2004 Results

OVERALL AGE/ DIV
PLACE LAST FIRST CITY SEX DIV PLC/TOT TIME PACE BIB

 1 Ribeiro Sergio Waterbury CT 34 M3039 1/415 25:37 5:07 2595
 2 Hennessey David Bridgeport CT 23 M2029 1/175 25:39 5:07 1547
 3 Pullins Jerry Lawrence KS 29 M2029 2/175 25:43 5:08 1091
 4 Rosasco Robert Southbury CT 20 M2029 3/175 25:47 5:09 1849
 5 Dasilva James Stratford CT 21 M2029 4/175 26:05 5:12 1423
 6 UNKOWN RUNNER / 26:23 5:16 1
 7 Gallagher Brendan Brookfield CT 24 M2029 5/175 27:16 5:27 1431
 8 Rindos Justin Naugatuck CT 20 M2029 6/175 27:18 5:27 2050
 9 LINGLE MARK STAMFORD CT 38 M3039 2/415 27:19 5:27 76
 10 O'Keefe Ryan Southport CT 18 M1319 1/164 27:20 5:27 15
 11 Harding Tom Westport CT 38 M3039 3/415 27:28 5:29 1116
 12 Buchanan George Stamford CT 46 M4049 1/499 27:34 5:30 1922
 13 MACARI JERRY NY NY 45 M4049 2/499 27:48 5:33 3141
 14 RICHEY PHIL DANBURY CT 47 M4049 3/499 27:58 5:35 68
 15 Wyper James Darien CT 15 M1319 2/164 28:15 5:38 2759
 16 Patrick Matthew New York NY 33 M3039 4/415 28:29 5:41 3315
 17 Kelly Anthony Fairfield CT 41 M4049 4/499 28:31 5:42 2364
 18 Hodson Dan Trumbull CT 17 M1319 3/164 28:44 5:44 2040
 19 Shaw Michael Fairfield CT 18 M1319 4/164 28:44 5:44 942
 20 Burgess Grant Litchfield CT 18 M1319 5/164 28:51 5:46 981
 21 Vogt Rich Fairfield CT 31 M3039 5/415 28:59 5:47 2872
 22 Visitoke Rickey Fairfield CT 19 M1319 6/164 29:03 5:48 60
 23 Skehan Kevin Stratford CT 44 M4049 5/499 29:07 5:49 2950
 24 VARTOSO ANATOLIE STAMFORD CT 36 M3039 6/415 29:10 5:49 88
 25 Dumoulin Derrick Norwalk CT 34 M3039 7/415 29:11 5:49 774
 26 Pantin David New Haven CT 43 M4049 6/499 29:12 5:50 2323
 27 Janosikova - M Katarina Richmond Hill NY 24 F2029 1/248 29:20 5:51 2974
 28 Colleran Brian Incline Village NV 23 M2029 7/175 29:22 5:52 920
 29 Frankel Ian Madison CT 47 M4049 7/499 29:24 5:52 1836
 30 MURRAY ROBERT BROOKFEILD CT 35 M3039 8/415 29:28 5:53 3178
 31 Zengo Mary Wilton CT 39 F3039 1/261 29:29 5:53 2594
 32 CALVEY JONATHAN NEW YORK NY 25 M2029 8/175 29:30 5:53 69
 33 White Iii Watt Stamford CT 33 M3039 9/415 29:38 5:55 625
 34 Kaplan Steven Westport CT 20 M2029 9/175 29:43 5:56 823
 35 Tebbe Matt New Haven CT 28 M2029 10/175 29:44 5:56 1379
 36 Brelsford Richard Stratford CT 24 M2029 11/175 29:48 5:57 1937
 37 Hogrefe Tom Wolcott CT 49 M4049 8/499 29:50 5:57 691
 38 Loeser John Weston CT 16 M1319 7/164 29:57 5:59 2963
 39 Harris Derick W Hartford CT 36 M3039 10/415 29:57 5:59 2822
 40 Peattie Robert Corvallis OR 48 M4049 9/499 30:06 6:00 2988
 41 Regan James Sneads Ferry NC 29 M2029 12/175 30:12 6:02 1266
 42 Wieciorkowska Zofia Stratford CT 41 F4049 1/244 30:14 6:02 2
 43 Anderson Lee Fairfield CT 35 M3039 11/415 30:18 6:03 398
 44 WILLS FRED STRATFORD CT 20 M2029 13/175 30:30 6:05 3171
 45 ALEXANDER SAM GREENWICH CT 16 M1319 8/164 30:31 6:05 100
 46 Cross Matthew Stamford CT 41 M4049 10/499 30:35 6:06 2103
 47 Levene Michael Redding CT 13 M1319 9/164 30:36 6:06 2247
 48 Bradley Andrew Norwalk CT 48 M4049 11/499 30:37 6:07 2347
 49 Watson Iii Malcolm Westport CT 22 M2029 14/175 30:41 6:08 1828
 50 Rorick Micheal Boston MA 38 M3039 12/415 30:45 6:08 754
 51 Crosby Heather Danbury CT 31 F3039 2/261 30:46 6:09 2980
 52 Ray Ian Easton CT 41 M4049 12/499 30:46 6:09 3095
 53 Macintyre Mark Stamford CT 46 M4049 13/499 30:48 6:09 2727
 54 Thomas John Fairfield CT 24 M2029 15/175 30:52 6:10 1626
 55 Doocy Paul Southport CT 47 M4049 14/499 30:52 6:10 457
 56 SCHWARTZ JOHN RIDGEFIELD CT 41 M4049 15/499 30:53 6:10 89
 57 Uliasz Mark Oxford CT 53 M5059 1/229 30:56 6:11 2155
 58 Groff Ike New Canaan CT 35 M3039 13/415 30:58 6:11 1378
 59 Umbreit Jeff Milford CT 45 M4049 16/499 31:09 6:13 1307
 60 Spector Seth Southport CT 29 M2029 16/175 31:11 6:14 3064
 61 Lomax Ed Bridgeport CT 37 M3039 14/415 31:14 6:14 1755
 62 WHELAN JOE NEWTOWN CT 40 M4049 17/499 31:16 6:15 3238
 63 Harding Thomas Fairfield CT 50 M5059 2/229 31:17 6:15 3027
 64 Koniers James Worcester MA 24 M2029 17/175 31:17 6:15 2577
 65 Desautelle Mark Darien CT 37 M3039 15/415 31:19 6:15 2827
 66 Sherman Gabriel Brooklyn NY 25 M2029 18/175 31:20 6:15 434
 67 Gingras Richie Sandy Hook CT 20 M2029 19/175 31:21 6:15 194
 68 Conopask James Southport CT 35 M3039 16/415 31:25 6:16 343
 69 Brannigan Terence Darien CT 43 M4049 18/499 31:27 6:17 1515
 70 Provey Joseph Fairfield CT 26 M2029 20/175 31:31 6:17 2867
 71 CONDE JUAN NEW CANAAN CT 41 M4049 19/499 31:31 6:17 72
 72 Holland Tom Darien, Ct CT 35 M3039 17/415 31:32 6:18 3010
 73 Calder Adrian Virginia Beach VA 30 M3039 18/415 31:32 6:18 1556
 74 UNKOWN RUNNER / 31:32 6:18 9999
 75 Petersen Kevin Westport CT 17 M1319 10/164 31:32 6:18 1224
 76 UNKOWN RUNNER / 31:39 6:19 9999
 77 Murphy James Monroe CT 50 M5059 3/229 31:48 6:21 2020
 78 KURASE EDWARD NORWALK CT 45 M4049 20/499 31:50 6:21 3248
 79 MCGALE YVES NEW CANAAN CT 42 M4049 21/499 31:51 6:21 71
 80 Landowne Steve Westport CT 42 M4049 22/499 31:51 6:21 1183
 81 Johnson Christian Fairfield CT 36 M3039 19/415 31:55 6:22 245
 82 UNKOWN RUNNER / 31:58 6:23 9999
 83 Sutherland Jamie Wilton CT 27 F2029 2/248 32:05 6:24 2208
 84 GARCIA VICTOR BRIDGEPORT CT 30 M3039 20/415 32:07 6:25 74
 85 Crocker Jonathan Westport CT 17 M1319 11/164 32:08 6:25 1584
 86 Michelson Joseph Fairfield CT 17 M1319 12/164 32:08 6:25 349
 87 Anderson Tim Weston CT 15 M1319 13/164 32:10 6:25 2486
 88 Rosner Barry Orange CT 48 M4049 23/499 32:10 6:25 2222
 89 Flynn Janice Redding CT 45 F4049 2/244 32:15 6:26 1189
 90 Turner Stephen New Canaan CT 36 M3039 21/415 32:16 6:27 1264
 91 Kane Matt Fairfield CT 14 M1319 14/164 32:22 6:28 961
 92 UNKOWN RUNNER / 32:23 6:28 9999
 93 Moriber Paul Easton CT 48 M4049 24/499 32:23 6:28 1339
 94 Geller Bruce Westport CT 35 M3039 22/415 32:26 6:29 251
 95 Inghitterra Robert Norwalk CT 48 M4049 25/499 32:28 6:29 2920
 96 Mc Hugh Cynthia Fairfield CT 44 F4049 3/244 32:29 6:29 2927
 97 Lesser Peter Milford CT 41 M4049 26/499 32:33 6:30 2465
 98 SHAPIRO SHEA FAIRFIELD CT 21 M2029 21/175 32:36 6:30 3164
 99 Vogt Ray Fairfield CT 42 M4049 27/499 32:36 6:30 55
 100 Mulia Adam Brooklyn NY 28 M2029 22/175 32:37 6:31 1137
 101 Schnurr Brian Weston CT 24 M2029 23/175 32:38 6:31 1085
 102 Higgins Kevin Fairfield CT 22 M2029 24/175 32:38 6:31 2734
 103 Ogden Martin Danbury CT 35 M3039 23/415 32:39 6:31 2088
 104 Sirotnik Jack Milford CT 50 M5059 4/229 32:39 6:31 1921
 105 MACARI CARA NY NY 33 F3039 3/261 32:40 6:31 3142
 106 Lucas Charles Westport CT 53 M5059 5/229 32:42 6:32 2772
 107 Gallace Robert Monroe CT 41 M4049 28/499 32:44 6:32 57
 108 Vosburgh Matt Fairfield CT 16 M1319 15/164 32:49 6:33 1408
 109 Rothstein Jeremy Westport CT 17 M1319 16/164 32:50 6:33 2524
 110 Courtmanche John New Haven CT 62 M6069 1/ 70 32:55 6:34 1535
 111 Oconnor Dan Fairfield CT 40 M4049 29/499 32:56 6:34 2015
 112 Kavulich John Monroe CT 16 M1319 17/164 32:58 6:35 2729
 113 Swaller Victor Stratford CT 53 M5059 6/229 32:59 6:35 1727
 114 Beck Dede New Canaan CT 42 F4049 4/244 33:03 6:36 2427
 115 Sonneborn Sam Somerville MA 33 M3039 24/415 33:05 6:36 2409
 116 Gustavson Don Bridgeport CT 30 M3039 25/415 33:06 6:37 2589
 117 Cunningham Jonathan Bridgeport CT 32 M3039 26/415 33:07 6:37 237
 118 Knapp Frank Darien CT 35 M3039 27/415 33:09 6:37 3011
 119 Asen Julie Fairfield CT 23 F2029 3/248 33:13 6:38 547
 120 Bloom Gregory Southport CT 35 M3039 28/415 33:14 6:38 1565
 121 Greenwood Bill Fairfield CT 46 M4049 30/499 33:18 6:39 1233
 122 Nevin Joan Westport CT 37 F3039 4/261 33:19 6:39 1134
 123 Zdziarski Andrew Monterey MA 33 M3039 29/415 33:20 6:39 1409
 124 Foster Mark Bethel CT 39 M3039 30/415 33:25 6:40 2560
 125 Butcher Pascale Southport CT 42 F4049 5/244 33:26 6:41 157
 126 Metelski Peter Fairfield CT 41 M4049 31/499 33:27 6:41 252
 127 Hunter Bill Fairfield CT 42 M4049 32/499 33:28 6:41 2708
 128 Zielinski Greg Fairfield CT 21 M2029 25/175 33:33 6:42 1806
 129 GERMAIN DAN NEWTOWN CT 42 M4049 33/499 33:33 6:42 83
 130 Ziegler Jr. Geza Fairfield CT 43 M4049 34/499 33:35 6:42 2042
 131 Morris Jesse Weston CT 17 M1319 18/164 33:35 6:42 1530
 132 Spadinger Andrew Shelton CT 40 M4049 35/499 33:35 6:42 3128
 133 Strahota Richard Darien CT 47 M4049 36/499 33:36 6:43 2765
 134 Rooney Chris Darien CT 36 M3039 31/415 33:37 6:43 587
 135 O'Halloran Michael Wilton CT 17 M1319 19/164 33:38 6:43 513
 136 Mahoney Dabney Westport CT 44 F4049 6/244 33:46 6:45 2375
 137 Sellon Jonathan Westport CT 17 M1319 20/164 33:47 6:45 1767
 138 Barlas Mitchell New York NY 37 M3039 32/415 33:49 6:45 817
 139 Master Randy Norwalk CT 34 M3039 33/415 33:53 6:46 1457
 140 Jordan Will Westport CT 22 M2029 26/175 33:53 6:46 456
 141 TARISH LAURA WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 5/261 33:56 6:46 3244
 142 UNKOWN RUNNER / 33:57 6:47 9999
 143 Wisher Glen Westport CT 41 M4049 37/499 33:57 6:47 652
 144 SCHOLZ STEPHEN FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 34/415 33:59 6:47 85
 145 LUKEASA TIM WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 35/415 34:00 6:47 3156
 146 Russo Stephen Norwalk CT 43 M4049 38/499 34:00 6:47 1428
 147 Schongar Steve Milford CT 43 M4049 39/499 34:01 6:47 1001
 148 Dvorak James Monroe CT 37 M3039 36/415 34:01 6:47 2810
 149 Arman Michael Fairfield CT 38 M3039 37/415 34:04 6:48 285
 150 Sciallo Michael Stratford CT 35 M3039 38/415 34:05 6:48 551
 151 Pavoni Bruce Fairfield CT 44 M4049 40/499 34:09 6:49 1531
 152 UNKOWN RUNNER / 34:11 6:49 56
 153 Knetzger Edwin Fairfield CT 53 M5059 7/229 34:11 6:49 2551
 154 Thomas Bob Fairfield CT 51 M5059 8/229 34:12 6:50 1945
 155 Carbone Craig Westhampton Bch NY 44 M4049 41/499 34:15 6:50 1618
 156 Framularo Vincent Trumbull CT 23 M2029 27/175 34:16 6:50 3106
 157 Jackson Matthew Southport CT 22 M2029 28/175 34:16 6:50 1697
 158 Rohr Andrew Easton CT 17 M1319 21/164 34:17 6:51 1928
 159 Smith Nathaniel Needham MA 48 M4049 42/499 34:17 6:51 399
 160 Johnson J. P. Port Chester NY 24 M2029 29/175 34:17 6:51 2030
 161 Bellfy Sarah Lebanon NH 22 F2029 4/248 34:18 6:51 2578
 162 Brill Matthew Westport CT 12 M0012 1/ 88 34:18 6:51 1575
 163 Canner Mike Faifield CT 37 M3039 39/415 34:21 6:51 1646
 164 Schiff Doug Darien CT 34 M3039 40/415 34:21 6:51 2825
 165 Topper James Boston MA 29 M2029 30/175 34:21 6:51 1360
 166 Carpenter Claudia Southport CT 48 F4049 7/244 34:23 6:52 584
 167 Soter Alex Shelton CT 19 M1319 22/164 34:24 6:52 789
 168 LOFRISCO FRANK DENVER CO 38 M3039 41/415 34:27 6:53 87
 169 Leone Ii John New Rochelle NY 41 M4049 43/499 34:28 6:53 2987
 170 UNKOWN RUNNER / 34:29 6:53 9999
 171 Dalto Rob Darien CT 17 M1319 23/164 34:29 6:53 2757
 172 Sylvestro Stephen Fairfield CT 54 M5059 9/229 34:32 6:54 825
 173 Healing Paul Del Mar CA 34 M3039 42/415 34:32 6:54 54
 174 Reh John Leland NC 29 M2029 31/175 34:34 6:54 472
 175 Swain (ed) Christopher Colchester VT 36 M3039 43/415 34:36 6:55 2794
 176 Peterson Alan Fairfield CT 53 M5059 10/229 34:37 6:55 1978
 177 Peterson Scott Fairfield CT 27 M2029 32/175 34:37 6:55 1979
 178 Paul Samuel West Hartford CT 42 M4049 44/499 34:38 6:55 1391
 179 Wainer Paul Westport CT 15 M1319 24/164 34:39 6:55 1143
 180 Silverman Ed Laurel MD 49 M4049 45/499 34:40 6:55 1592
 181 MCKEENS MATT WESTPORT CT 18 M1319 25/164 34:40 6:55 3222
 182 Anderson Nick Weston CT 17 M1319 26/164 34:42 6:56 2487
 183 Maxham Kevin Fairfield CT 13 M1319 27/164 34:44 6:56 1948
 184 Vagnone Michael Trumbull CT 49 M4049 46/499 34:44 6:56 2654
 185 Kwok Patrick Fairfield CT 34 M3039 44/415 34:47 6:57 1097
 186 UNKOWN RUNNER / 34:49 6:57 3192
 187 Sallick Peter Westport CT 39 M3039 45/415 34:50 6:57 885
 188 Gentile Andrew Westport CT 17 M1319 28/164 34:53 6:58 3036
 189 Hoberman Max Westport CT 10 M0012 2/ 88 34:54 6:58 46
 190 Hahn Eric Fairfield CT 42 M4049 47/499 34:55 6:58 476
 191 Tuffy Lisa New Canaan CT 38 F3039 6/261 34:56 6:59 2399
 192 Diamond Russell Westport CT 35 M3039 46/415 34:56 6:59 1557
 193 Olmsted Rich New Haven CT 50 M5059 11/229 34:57 6:59 2694
 194 Castellucci Frank Arlington MA 32 M3039 47/415 34:58 6:59 444
 195 Johnson Eric Farirfield CT 32 M3039 48/415 35:01 7:00 1989
 196 Lynch William Fairfield CT 21 M2029 33/175 35:03 7:00 2342
 197 Curran Tom Fairfield CT 34 M3039 49/415 35:03 7:00 1101
 198 Mc Coy Alex Southport CT 22 M2029 34/175 35:04 7:00 2923
 199 Kiraly Jay Fairfield CT 46 M4049 48/499 35:06 7:00 272
 200 Zukauskas Erik Fairfield CT 25 M2029 35/175 35:06 7:00 820
 201 Kontra Steve Easton CT 48 M4049 49/499 35:08 7:01 993
 202 Schwartz Douglas Stamford CT 31 M3039 50/415 35:09 7:01 936
 203 Pierson Matthew Fairfield CT 21 M2029 36/175 35:10 7:01 783
 204 Keogh Blake Fairfield CT 22 M2029 37/175 35:11 7:02 1107
 205 Wagner Mike Redding CT 16 M1319 29/164 35:14 7:02 959
 206 HOFFMAN MICHAEL WILTON CT 43 M4049 50/499 35:14 7:02 64
 207 Fox Rod New Canaan CT 41 M4049 51/499 35:15 7:02 3087
 208 Doocy Sean Southport CT 15 M1319 30/164 35:16 7:02 458
 209 Gannon Christine Fairfield CT 38 F3039 7/261 35:17 7:03 1671
 210 Pittignano Vincent Stamford CT 35 M3039 51/415 35:18 7:03 113
 211 Merriss Ramsay Westport CT 56 M5059 12/229 35:19 7:03 647
 212 Gross Daniel Westport CT 37 M3039 52/415 35:20 7:03 1437
 213 Zielinski Angela Fairfield CT 30 F3039 8/261 35:20 7:03 2596
 214 Chacon Isaac Norwalk CT 15 M1319 31/164 35:22 7:04 1658
 215 Lapides Michael Orange CT 16 M1319 32/164 35:22 7:04 2102
 216 Bollman Sarah Fairfield CT 40 F4049 8/244 35:22 7:04 2115
 217 Phillips Sean Milford CT 15 M1319 33/164 35:23 7:04 2740
 218 Carusone Joe Norwalk CT 39 M3039 53/415 35:24 7:04 2276
 219 Nilan Greg Milford CT 41 M4049 52/499 35:26 7:04 2803
 220 Tansley Michael Norwalk CT 40 M4049 53/499 35:27 7:05 824
 221 Donahue Brian Spokane WA 38 M3039 54/415 35:29 7:05 308
 222 Connelly Paul Chittenango NY 45 M4049 54/499 35:29 7:05 703
 223 McCauley Bob Monroe CT 42 M4049 55/499 35:30 7:05 365
 224 Wilderman Brett New Canaan CT 27 M2029 38/175 35:32 7:06 833
 225 Dvorak Timothy Shelton CT 41 M4049 56/499 35:34 7:06 2809
 226 Hopkins Tj Greenwich NY 16 M1319 34/164 35:37 7:07 1389
 227 Stapleton Jon Southport CT 34 M3039 55/415 35:37 7:07 484
 228 Vallerie Ed Stratford CT 40 M4049 57/499 35:39 7:07 941
 229 Thomas Sarah Brookfield CT 19 F1319 1/112 35:40 7:07 1417
 230 Massey Iii Vincent Stratford CT 26 M2029 39/175 35:41 7:08 2904
 231 Bower Jay Weston CT 36 M3039 56/415 35:43 7:08 2762
 232 Walklet Nicholas Fairfield CT 18 M1319 35/164 35:44 7:08 200
 233 Nilan Michael Trumbull CT 15 M1319 36/164 35:44 7:08 2193
 234 Cataldi Paolo Medford MA 33 M3039 57/415 35:44 7:08 425
 235 Loery Gordon Redding CT 43 M4049 58/499 35:45 7:08 2464
 236 Fialkovich Robert Shelton CT 51 M5059 13/229 35:45 7:08 67
 237 Overby Reed Fairfield CT 39 M3039 58/415 35:45 7:08 2651
 238 Riley Michael Southport CT 45 M4049 59/499 35:46 7:09 489
 239 Furth David Westport CT 41 M4049 60/499 35:46 7:09 2316
 240 Parrish Clay Westport CT 14 M1319 37/164 35:47 7:09 263
 241 Seanor William Fairfield CT 38 M3039 59/415 35:47 7:09 198
 242 Kennedy Chuck Trumbull CT 46 M4049 61/499 35:47 7:09 2851
 243 Malehorn Jeffrey Westport CT 43 M4049 62/499 35:48 7:09 956
 244 Alcosser Andy Fairfield CT 39 M3039 60/415 35:48 7:09 709
 245 Mc Coy Chris Southport CT 19 M1319 38/164 35:48 7:09 2922
 246 Costello William Cheshire CT 42 M4049 63/499 35:49 7:09 1405
 247 Bennett Stephen Darien CT 51 M5059 14/229 35:49 7:09 22
 248 Harris Dorrie Westport CT 35 F3039 9/261 35:52 7:10 1532
 249 Cook Tim Southport CT 42 M4049 64/499 35:54 7:10 58
 250 Dembski Matt Westport CT 33 M3039 61/415 35:55 7:10 2910
 251 Carter Ron Westport CT 40 M4049 65/499 35:55 7:10 164
 252 Dermody Kerry Erieville NY 14 F1319 2/112 35:58 7:11 2520
 253 Debalsi Danny Westport CT 35 M3039 62/415 35:59 7:11 588
 254 Gurney Dean Fairfield CT 27 M2029 40/175 36:00 7:11 393
 255 Dineen Brian New York NY 29 M2029 41/175 36:03 7:12 1821
 256 Caffery William Westport CT 16 M1319 39/164 36:05 7:12 3123
 257 Rosenau Max Fairfield CT 17 M1319 40/164 36:09 7:13 756
 258 Farmer Steven Hampstead MD 33 M3039 63/415 36:11 7:14 453
 259 Baker Josh Brighton MA 31 M3039 64/415 36:11 7:14 687
 260 Murphy Paola Fairfield CT 41 F4049 9/244 36:12 7:14 917
 261 Cristobal Brendon Westport CT 15 M1319 41/164 36:13 7:14 2482
 262 Mengel Beth Southport CT 47 F4049 10/244 36:15 7:14 2296
 263 Dejoseph Mike Norwalk CT 33 M3039 65/415 36:16 7:15 1458
 264 Burton Mark Fairfield CT 42 M4049 66/499 36:17 7:15 523
 265 Lozier Jessica Fairfield CT 19 F1319 3/112 36:19 7:15 2977
 266 Behringer Ronnie Norwalk CT 46 F4049 11/244 36:19 7:15 2829
 267 Nardone Michael Southport CT 44 M4049 67/499 36:19 7:15 2053
 268 Bender Michael Boyertown PA 36 M3039 66/415 36:21 7:15 1136
 269 Purchas Harriette Westport CT 40 F4049 12/244 36:23 7:16 2768
 270 Kaplan Henry Westport CT 17 M1319 42/164 36:23 7:16 822
 271 Gregory John Brewster NY 20 M2029 42/175 36:24 7:16 975
 272 Jackson Kristen Southport CT 19 F1319 4/112 36:25 7:16 1696
 273 HASLEE LAURA BOSTON MA 22 F2029 5/248 36:26 7:16 49
 274 Howard Iii William Wilton CT 44 M4049 68/499 36:27 7:17 2774
 275 Park Stuart Redding CT 40 M4049 69/499 36:28 7:17 130
 276 Reidy Michael Fairfield CT 26 M2029 43/175 36:29 7:17 137
 277 Brindley Sam Chicago IL 26 M2029 44/175 36:29 7:17 461
 278 Capone Lauren Fairfield CT 16 F1319 5/112 36:29 7:17 3093
 279 France Dan Westport CT 56 M5059 15/229 36:30 7:17 2389
 280 Cristobal Keaton Westport CT 15 M1319 43/164 36:32 7:18 2481
 281 Hopkins Ryan Greenwich NY 14 M1319 44/164 36:33 7:18 1390
 282 Gilbert Jenifer Fairfield CT 39 F3039 10/261 36:36 7:19 2376
 283 Stymacks Matt Fairfield CT 16 M1319 45/164 36:37 7:19 1765
 284 Costello Michael Fairfield CT 46 M4049 70/499 36:37 7:19 246
 285 Pucci Jr Joseph Westport CT 37 M3039 67/415 36:37 7:19 373
 286 Coords Stephen Fairfield CT 16 M1319 46/164 36:39 7:19 1927
 287 Harring Holly Fairfield CT 20 F2029 6/248 36:39 7:19 2381
 288 Hanrahan Jason Westport CT 16 M1319 47/164 36:41 7:19 3034
 289 Hopkins Deirdre Greenwich CT 42 F4049 13/244 36:41 7:19 1387
 290 LOFTUS BILL WESTPORT CT 46 M4049 71/499 36:41 7:19 3194
 291 Gaylord Cameron Westport CT 17 M1319 48/164 36:42 7:20 1630
 292 Stephenson Tom Brooklyn NY 26 M2029 45/175 36:43 7:20 429
 293 Prince William Westport CT 15 M1319 49/164 36:43 7:20 2751
 294 Lang Greg Wesptort CT 39 M3039 68/415 36:44 7:20 3012
 295 Huydic Phillip Fairfield CT 16 M1319 50/164 36:47 7:21 1774
 296 Nallen John Westport CT 47 M4049 72/499 36:48 7:21 1652
 297 Polito John Tewksbury NJ 43 M4049 73/499 36:48 7:21 673
 298 Keogh Devin Fairfield CT 15 M1319 51/164 36:49 7:21 1110
 299 Crehan Jeff Fairfield CT 16 M1319 52/164 36:50 7:21 1853
 300 Montero Richard Easton CT 33 M3039 69/415 36:51 7:21 1062
 301 Kustas Pam Cambridge MA 35 F3039 11/261 36:52 7:22 2793
 302 Ordonez Herb Cos Cob CT 14 M1319 53/164 36:52 7:22 706
 303 Cortellessa Nicolas Southport CT 12 M0012 3/ 88 36:56 7:23 2870
 304 Pierson John Fairfield CT 14 M1319 54/164 36:58 7:23 782
 305 Basak-smith Ronny Easton CT 15 M1319 55/164 37:00 7:23 3029
 306 UNKOWN RUNNER / 37:00 7:23 9999
 307 O'Keefe Bob Ipswich MA 50 M5059 16/229 37:00 7:23 3084
 308 O'Hare Michael Fairfield CT 40 M4049 74/499 37:01 7:24 2893
 309 Bertie Michael Shelton CT 33 M3039 70/415 37:03 7:24 679
 310 PIQUETTE MICHAEL TRUMBULL CT 46 M4049 75/499 37:03 7:24 3237
 311 Joseloff Ben Westport CT 22 M2029 46/175 37:03 7:24 1313
 312 Lendrum Peter Fairfield CT 39 M3039 71/415 37:04 7:24 2199
 313 Colello Glen Southport CT 35 M3039 72/415 37:05 7:24 606
 314 Nicotra Todd Hamden CT 29 M2029 47/175 37:05 7:24 2545
 315 Zylstra Charlie Southport CT 41 M4049 76/499 37:05 7:25 844
 316 Barlow Adam Southport CT 15 M1319 56/164 37:06 7:25 1502
 317 Dobson Louise Westport CT 41 F4049 14/244 37:06 7:25 1236
 318 Brindley Peter New York NY 28 M2029 48/175 37:07 7:25 1460
 319 Neugebauer Phil Fairfield CT 35 M3039 73/415 37:08 7:25 1803
 320 Marcus Derek Stamford CT 26 M2029 49/175 37:10 7:25 933
 321 Matthews Michael Southbury CT 41 M4049 77/499 37:11 7:26 1899
 322 Neugebauer Elisabeth Fairfield CT 35 F3039 12/261 37:13 7:26 1804
 323 Stein Sara Westport CT 24 F2029 7/248 37:13 7:26 1250
 324 Sterner Scott Fairfield CT 35 M3039 74/415 37:14 7:26 1286
 325 Russo Alison Norwalk CT 31 F3039 13/261 37:15 7:27 765
 326 McLeran Ian Stamford CT 30 M3039 75/415 37:17 7:27 1304
 327 Desautelle Kristin Darien CT 37 F3039 14/261 37:17 7:27 2828
 328 Brannigan Laurie Darien CT 36 F3039 15/261 37:17 7:27 1516
 329 Dunne Barry Fairfield CT 48 M4049 78/499 37:18 7:27 1642
 330 UNKOWN RUNNER / 37:19 7:27 9999
 331 Stuart Don Fairfield CT 48 M4049 79/499 37:20 7:27 2235
 332 Ritzinger Greg Newtown CT 47 M4049 80/499 37:22 7:28 2714
 333 Rinko Christopher Monroe CT 36 M3039 76/415 37:22 7:28 1664
 334 Folsom John Pomfret Center CT 56 M5059 17/229 37:23 7:28 2163
 335 Stephan Matthew Fairfield CT 16 M1319 57/164 37:25 7:28 2656
 336 Mocarski Jennifer Boston MA 23 F2029 8/248 37:25 7:29 1620
 337 Durden James Trumbull CT 22 M2029 50/175 37:26 7:29 1675
 338 Lawrence Brandon Fairfield CT 30 M3039 77/415 37:27 7:29 630
 339 Kane Carol Weston CT 59 F5059 1/ 62 37:28 7:29 2900
 340 Regan Katlyn Wilton CT 19 F1319 6/112 37:30 7:29 1597
 341 Richards David Swansea 44 M4049 81/499 37:32 7:30 337
 342 Haines Robert Darien CT 36 M3039 78/415 37:32 7:30 2067
 343 Farrand Daniel Troy NY 20 M2029 51/175 37:33 7:30 2091
 344 Radziewicz Katharine Fairfield CT 45 F4049 15/244 37:33 7:30 2382
 345 Fraser Paul Southport CT 45 M4049 82/499 37:33 7:30 159
 346 Sauer Terry Westport CT 44 M4049 83/499 37:35 7:30 1827
 347 Lucot Sarah Emmaus PA 25 F2029 9/248 37:36 7:30 1155
 348 Landowne Judith Cambridge MA 40 F4049 16/244 37:36 7:30 1301
 349 Gutowski Christine Princeton NJ 20 F2029 10/248 37:36 7:30 1662
 350 Serra Guy Newtown CT 44 M4049 84/499 37:36 7:30 1714
 351 Bell Alec Bridgeport CT 32 M3039 79/415 37:38 7:31 903
 352 Rotanz Bob Westport CT 46 M4049 85/499 37:38 7:31 61
 353 Beck Kristen Norwalk CT 30 F3039 16/261 37:38 7:31 1033
 354 Gray Frances Old Greenwich CT 31 F3039 17/261 37:39 7:31 3023
 355 Bradley Bill Fairfield CT 42 M4049 86/499 37:41 7:31 1007
 356 Defeo Alexander New York NY 23 M2029 52/175 37:45 7:32 3089
 357 Young Whit Oxford CT 18 M1319 58/164 37:45 7:32 1709
 358 Roseman Peter Stamford CT 34 M3039 80/415 37:48 7:33 2086
 359 McDermott Jerome Monroe CT 41 M4049 87/499 37:51 7:33 1720
 360 SCHLETH MARY ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 17/244 37:51 7:33 3190
 361 Bartlett Hugh Fairfield CT 38 M3039 81/415 37:51 7:34 3018
 362 Sanders Mitchell Norwalk CT 50 M5059 18/229 37:52 7:34 1719
 363 Warkentin Scott Fairfield CT 44 M4049 88/499 37:53 7:34 2272
 364 Donohue Peter Fairfield CT 41 M4049 89/499 37:54 7:34 2070
 365 O'Leary Sean Fairfield CT 35 M3039 82/415 37:56 7:34 2690
 366 Hogan Terry Westport CT 42 M4049 90/499 37:57 7:35 269
 367 Crossen David New York NY 37 M3039 83/415 37:57 7:35 1854
 368 Barker Brian Monroe CT 39 M3039 84/415 37:57 7:35 3051
 369 Zimmerman Wayne Weston CT 40 M4049 91/499 37:58 7:35 2964
 370 Gannon Richard Fairfield CT 43 M4049 92/499 37:58 7:35 1672
 371 McGrath Matt Stow MA 29 M2029 53/175 37:59 7:35 322
 372 JOZEFICK FRANK MILFORD CT 39 M3039 85/415 37:59 7:35 3239
 373 Bengtsson Carl Wilton CT 30 M3039 86/415 37:59 7:35 2210
 374 Gutowski Thomas Princeton NJ 50 M5059 19/229 37:59 7:35 1661
 375 Grascher Max Fairfield CT 11 M0012 4/ 88 38:01 7:35 2715
 376 UNKOWN RUNNER / 38:01 7:35 K010
 377 McGeary Lauren Ridgefield CT 37 F3039 18/261 38:01 7:35 2501
 378 Kaufman Oliver Stamford CT 42 M4049 93/499 38:04 7:36 2736
 379 CAREY LISA WILLIAMSTON MA 35 F3039 19/261 38:04 7:36 97
 380 Shavel Leonard Greenwich CT 41 M4049 94/499 38:05 7:36 148
 381 Golger Bob Trumbull CT 43 M4049 95/499 38:07 7:37 295
 382 Bradley Caitlin Fairfield CT 18 F1319 7/112 38:07 7:37 3056
 383 Weeks Timothy Boston MA 28 M2029 54/175 38:08 7:37 1987
 384 Keller Eric North Haven CT 33 M3039 87/415 38:09 7:37 1839
 385 Schwartz William Westport CT 46 M4049 96/499 38:12 7:38 257
 386 Solomon Janet Ann Arbor MI 25 F2029 11/248 38:12 7:38 1257
 387 Richter Bob Fairfield CT 42 M4049 97/499 38:13 7:38 2640
 388 Ellis Mark Redding CT 40 M4049 98/499 38:14 7:38 256
 389 Russo Christopher New Canaan CT 45 M4049 99/499 38:14 7:38 2981
 390 Knuff Catie Fairfield CT 16 F1319 8/112 38:15 7:38 2685
 391 Foster Brian Westport CT 39 M3039 88/415 38:16 7:39 2556
 392 Beck David New Canaan CT 42 M4049 100/499 38:17 7:39 2428
 393 Colucci Matthew Fairfield CT 33 M3039 89/415 38:19 7:39 2559
 394 Rorick Joe Bethel CT 59 M5059 20/229 38:21 7:40 2146
 395 O'Callaghan Shannon Fairfield CT 33 M3039 90/415 38:22 7:40 954
 396 Crotty Christopher Bronxville NY 35 M3039 91/415 38:23 7:40 2404
 397 Roehr Robert Weston CT 44 M4049 101/499 38:24 7:40 1517
 398 Minogue Tom Fairfield CT 37 M3039 92/415 38:24 7:40 1985
 399 Bonn Craig Westport CT 34 M3039 93/415 38:24 7:40 1083
 400 Andres Teagan Fairfield CT 18 F1319 9/112 38:28 7:41 1099
 401 TOMAS JACOB STRATFORD CT 47 M4049 102/499 38:28 7:41 65
 402 Delannoy Dan Southport CT 41 M4049 103/499 38:29 7:41 1384
 403 Dunkin Brad New Canaan CT 28 M2029 55/175 38:30 7:41 1860
 404 Calder Jen New Canaan CT 58 F5059 2/ 62 38:31 7:42 1555
 405 Halverson Paul Trumbull CT 45 M4049 104/499 38:31 7:42 11
 406 Keleher Patrick Fairfield CT 43 M4049 105/499 38:32 7:42 302
 407 ADAMS BROOKS FAIRF CT 35 M3039 94/415 38:33 7:42 3185
 408 Zahornacky Joseph Shelton CT 19 M1319 59/164 38:36 7:43 2554
 409 Carroll Patricia Darien CT 45 F4049 18/244 38:38 7:43 2764
 410 Schettino Sr Joseph Easton CT 44 M4049 106/499 38:38 7:43 36
 411 Regan Connor Redding CT 11 M0012 5/ 88 38:39 7:43 979
 412 Norman Victor Milford CT 63 M6069 2/ 70 38:39 7:43 2230
 413 Roach Tim Fairfield CT 44 M4049 107/499 38:40 7:43 1447
 414 Cullen Jeff Weston CT 44 M4049 108/499 38:41 7:44 769
 415 Stephan Bryan Fairfield CT 13 M1319 60/164 38:41 7:44 2657
 416 Wasmer M Conrad New York NY 34 M3039 95/415 38:43 7:44 317
 417 McCarthy Jeremy Fairfield CT 15 M1319 61/164 38:43 7:44 1060
 418 UNKOWN RUNNER / 38:46 7:45 9999
 419 Williams Rob Wilton CT 42 M4049 109/499 38:47 7:45 701
 420 Luciano Andrew Colebrook CT 27 M2029 56/175 38:48 7:45 2425
 421 Wynn Robert Stratford CT 19 M1319 62/164 38:49 7:45 2331
 422 Lincoln Kevin Trumbull CT 15 M1319 63/164 38:50 7:45 3110
 423 McGee Heidi Westport CT 38 F3039 20/261 38:50 7:46 1558
 424 Schettino Jr Joseph Easton CT 18 M1319 64/164 38:51 7:46 35
 425 Leclerc Dennis Fairfield CT 48 M4049 110/499 38:51 7:46 2510
 426 Murphy Charles Fairfield CT 17 M1319 65/164 38:52 7:46 611
 427 Fegelman Susan Ansonia CT 40 F4049 19/244 38:52 7:46 2426
 428 UNKOWN RUNNER / 38:53 7:46 9999
 429 Szondy Matthew Fairfield CT 16 M1319 66/164 38:53 7:46 2130
 430 Basak-smith David Easton CT 43 M4049 111/499 38:54 7:46 3032
 431 Pigue Robbie Southport CT 15 M1319 67/164 38:55 7:46 392
 432 August Daniel Westport CT 20 M2029 57/175 38:55 7:46 1152
 433 Gum Kirsten Norwalk CT 32 F3039 21/261 38:56 7:46 3099
 434 Monk Brian Atlanta GA 30 M3039 96/415 38:56 7:46 2005
 435 Adipietro Joseph Westport CT 39 M3039 97/415 38:57 7:47 253
 436 Intrieri Rob Fairfield CT 15 M1319 68/164 38:57 7:47 2812
 437 Zieminski Sarah Rockfall CT 20 F2029 12/248 38:58 7:47 2282
 438 Holmes Andrew Fairfield CT 48 M4049 112/499 38:58 7:47 2769
 439 Sealy David Darien CT 38 M3039 98/415 38:58 7:47 2557
 440 Klinga John Arlington MA 43 M4049 113/499 38:59 7:47 1071
 441 Butcher Paul Southport CT 42 M4049 114/499 39:00 7:47 3006
 442 Lopson Andrew Milford CT 38 M3039 99/415 39:00 7:47 1870
 443 Brown Terry Fairfield CT 46 F4049 20/244 39:01 7:47 1562
 444 Weslow Jeff Fairfield CT 44 M4049 115/499 39:02 7:48 141
 445 Carpenter Rick Avon CT 47 M4049 116/499 39:03 7:48 904
 446 Kaolian Chris Norwalk CT 35 M3039 100/415 39:04 7:48 2902
 447 Nayor David New York NY 29 M2029 58/175 39:04 7:48 264
 448 Miro Ralph Deep River CT 49 M4049 117/499 39:05 7:48 763
 449 Connelly Patrick Chittenango NY 15 M1319 69/164 39:05 7:48 1181
 450 Brines Brendan Woodbridge CT 17 M1319 70/164 39:06 7:48 2515
 451 Zielinski James Fairfield CT 54 M5059 21/229 39:06 7:49 1805
 452 Guthrie, Jr. Bill Darien CT 36 M3039 101/415 39:07 7:49 2172
 453 Bambach Greg Fairfield CT 42 M4049 118/499 39:08 7:49 470
 454 Delise Tony Easton CT 43 M4049 119/499 39:08 7:49 193
 455 Prior Edward Fairfield CT 33 M3039 102/415 39:09 7:49 2877
 456 Grabe Lisa Boston MA 27 F2029 13/248 39:09 7:49 167
 457 Prior Laura Fairfield CT 19 F1319 10/112 39:09 7:49 2879
 458 Dilloway Daniel Norwalk CT 39 M3039 103/415 39:09 7:49 1581
 459 Suhler Courtney New Canaan CT 33 F3039 22/261 39:10 7:49 2525
 460 Leaf Samuel Westport CT 37 M3039 104/415 39:10 7:49 3058
 461 O'Keefe Brendan Southport CT 20 M2029 59/175 39:10 7:49 14
 462 Germain John Southport CT 39 M3039 105/415 39:10 7:49 1564
 463 Stefan Christine Fairfield CT 27 F2029 14/248 39:10 7:49 2377
 464 Lynch Colleen Milford CT 19 F1319 11/112 39:11 7:49 1713
 465 Sklar David Wilton CT 42 M4049 120/499 39:11 7:49 1739
 466 Stotler Kelly Fairfield CT 35 M3039 106/415 39:14 7:50 438
 467 Thornberg Colleen Newtown CT 13 F1319 12/112 39:15 7:50 465
 468 Thornberg Eric Newtown CT 12 M0012 6/ 88 39:15 7:50 466
 469 Parker Allison Fairfield CT 27 F2029 15/248 39:15 7:50 525
 470 Lyon Sam Milford OH 13 M1319 71/164 39:15 7:50 1514
 471 Fine Morgan Darien CT 32 M3039 107/415 39:16 7:50 567
 472 O'Donnell Sheila Fairfield CT 36 F3039 23/261 39:17 7:51 498
 473 Bennett Alex Darien CT 18 M1319 72/164 39:17 7:51 23
 474 Cook Wilkie Southport CT 35 F3039 24/261 39:18 7:51 59
 475 PEERLESS ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 108/415 39:18 7:51 51
 476 Cameselle Pablo Cos Cob CT 13 M1319 73/164 39:18 7:51 707
 477 Gaylord Jesse Westport CT 20 M2029 60/175 39:18 7:51 1629
 478 Gildea Cassie Milford CT 10 F0012 1/ 38 39:19 7:51 2459
 479 Carpenter Kevin Avon CT 15 M1319 74/164 39:19 7:51 905
 480 Hahn James Arlington VA 44 M4049 121/499 39:19 7:51 1265
 481 Woods Melanie Milford CT 43 F4049 21/244 39:19 7:51 2458
 482 VILLARREAL RIC WATERBURY CT 47 M4049 122/499 39:20 7:51 3143
 483 Lyon Bob Milford OH 48 M4049 123/499 39:20 7:51 1512
 484 Peattie Bill Sf CA 45 M4049 124/499 39:20 7:51 2955
 485 Ellwanger Robert Fairfield CT 51 M5059 22/229 39:20 7:51 201
 486 Lee Scott Norwalk CT 40 M4049 125/499 39:21 7:51 927
 487 Intrieri Bob Fairfield CT 43 M4049 126/499 39:24 7:52 2542
 488 Loh Frank Trumbull CT 46 M4049 127/499 39:24 7:52 1770
 489 Maturo Michelle Ridgefield CT 37 F3039 25/261 39:24 7:52 2443
 490 Whittendale Jennifer Westport CT 43 F4049 22/244 39:25 7:52 635
 491 Weinbach Peter Southport CT 39 M3039 109/415 39:25 7:53 282
 492 Bartlett Daniel Fairfield CT 37 M3039 110/415 39:26 7:53 3017
 493 Redmer Alan Westport CT 38 M3039 111/415 39:26 7:53 2581
 494 Cameselle Pedro Allston MA 26 M2029 61/175 39:26 7:53 705
 495 De Ribeaux Gena Trumbull CT 36 F3039 26/261 39:26 7:53 1725
 496 Marucci Ian Monroe CT 24 M2029 62/175 39:27 7:53 3193
 497 McCarthy David Scituate MA 47 M4049 128/499 39:29 7:53 556
 498 Huydic Eddie Fairfield CT 18 M1319 75/164 39:29 7:53 2007
 499 Gillmor Darren West Roxbury MA 32 M3039 112/415 39:30 7:53 3005
 500 Baber Michael Weston CT 38 M3039 113/415 39:31 7:54 1863
 501 Pulie Laura Trumbull CT 44 F4049 23/244 39:32 7:54 566
 502 Bendernagel Tom Norwalk CT 51 M5059 23/229 39:33 7:54 2653
 503 Gillespie Craig Fairfield CT 45 M4049 129/499 39:33 7:54 1738
 504 Devine Jay Norwalk CT 54 M5059 24/229 39:33 7:54 277
 505 SCHENK PE SOUTHBURY CT 37 M3039 114/415 39:34 7:54 3183
 506 Schaeber Wayne Westport CT 36 M3039 115/415 39:34 7:54 1551
 507 Cortellessa Rick Southport CT 42 M4049 130/499 39:34 7:54 2869
 508 Lennhoff Michael Fairfield CT 45 M4049 131/499 39:35 7:54 586
 509 Cizek Amanda New York NY 33 F3039 27/261 39:35 7:54 2996
 510 HEATH TROY CT 30 M3039 116/415 39:36 7:55 3272
 511 Clark Doug Madison NJ 41 M4049 132/499 39:36 7:55 1791
 512 Wilson Tori Fairfield CT 36 F3039 28/261 39:38 7:55 39
 513 Stuart Susan Fairfield CT 49 F4049 24/244 39:38 7:55 2236
 514 Britt Adam Easton CT 24 M2029 63/175 39:38 7:55 2339
 515 French Bryan Fairfield CT 27 M2029 64/175 39:40 7:55 1665
 516 Clark Phil Greenwich CT 52 M5059 25/229 39:42 7:56 2152
 517 Delisi Steven Wilton CT 50 M5059 26/229 39:43 7:56 2591
 518 Mollo Ben Mollo Fairfield CT 50 M5059 27/229 39:43 7:56 747
 519 Stephens Heather Danbury CT 14 F1319 13/112 39:44 7:56 638
 520 Kinsley Craig Fairfield CT 15 M1319 76/164 39:44 7:56 1872
 521 MASACOTTI PETER FFLD CT 49 M4049 133/499 39:44 7:56 95
 522 Kalin Steve Wilton CT 40 M4049 134/499 39:44 7:56 435
 523 Fleming Courtney Fairfield CT 26 F2029 16/248 39:45 7:57 2066
 524 Fisher Michael Oxford CT 42 M4049 135/499 39:46 7:57 2363
 525 Wynn Michael Stratford CT 45 M4049 136/499 39:46 7:57 2327
 526 Ostrowski John Norwalk CT 44 M4049 137/499 39:47 7:57 2028
 527 FARLEY KAREN STRATFORD CT 32 F3039 29/261 39:47 7:57 3163
 528 Dunkin Amy New Canaan CT 31 F3039 30/261 39:48 7:57 1859
 529 Scoville Kathleen Southport CT 44 F4049 25/244 39:49 7:57 1633
 530 Rossetti Joe Fairfield CT 49 M4049 138/499 39:49 7:57 3096
 531 Kane Will Westport CT 42 M4049 139/499 39:50 7:57 293
 532 Dworak Nathan Weston CT 25 M2029 65/175 39:50 7:57 2503
 533 Naficy Layla Westport CT 18 F1319 14/112 39:50 7:57 2436
 534 Ackerman Keith New Canaan CT 33 M3039 117/415 39:50 7:57 804
 535 Pond Christopher South Boston MA 28 M2029 66/175 39:51 7:58 1092
 536 Dunlap Bret Villanova PA 45 M4049 140/499 39:51 7:58 34
 537 CAD DEMETRIUS MILFORD CT 39 M3039 118/415 39:51 7:58 50
 538 Brittis Dante Southport CT 43 M4049 141/499 39:51 7:58 2906
 539 Miles Zachary Fairfield CT 14 M1319 77/164 39:52 7:58 1331
 540 Pollard Michael Old Greenwich CT 35 M3039 119/415 39:52 7:58 3026
 541 Makes Nicholas Southport CT 15 M1319 78/164 39:52 7:58 1276
 542 Haskell, Jr. Richard Fairfield CT 50 M5059 28/229 39:53 7:58 1760
 543 Ford Daniel Stratford CT 19 M1319 79/164 39:53 7:58 2958
 544 Kennedy Paul Westport CT 56 M5059 29/229 39:53 7:58 1055
 545 Backal David Cherry Hill NJ 36 M3039 120/415 39:53 7:58 2043
 546 Ostrowski Kristine Norwalk CT 39 F3039 31/261 39:54 7:58 2029
 547 Epstein Stephen Fairfield CT 36 M3039 121/415 39:54 7:58 2820
 548 Allen Wayne Westport CT 42 M4049 142/499 39:54 7:58 3048
 549 Dineen Rachael New York NY 29 F2029 17/248 39:54 7:58 1823
 550 Daley Chris Fairfield CT 43 M4049 143/499 39:55 7:58 2522
 551 Wilk Brian Fairfield CT 34 M3039 122/415 39:56 7:59 102
 552 Goldman Irve Redding CT 46 M4049 144/499 39:57 7:59 2807
 553 McGehee James Milford CT 18 M1319 80/164 39:57 7:59 1182
 554 Cassidy Steve Somerville MA 30 M3039 123/415 39:57 7:59 1262
 555 Martins Alberto Bridgeport CT 34 M3039 124/415 39:58 7:59 321
 556 White Watt Stamford CT 65 M6069 3/ 70 39:58 7:59 624
 557 Lynch Isabel Fairfield CT 14 F1319 15/112 39:58 7:59 835
 558 Jennings Chris Southport CT 38 M3039 125/415 39:59 7:59 1740
 559 Kralovenec Nancy Cos Cob CT 44 F4049 26/244 39:59 7:59 2334
 560 McHugh Paul Westport CT 41 M4049 145/499 39:59 7:59 2539
 561 Bernstein David Fairfield CT 17 M1319 81/164 40:00 7:59 2887
 562 Capalbo Anthony Fairfield CT 40 M4049 146/499 40:01 8:00 173
 563 Sutherland Kathy Wilton CT 30 F3039 32/261 40:01 8:00 2209
 564 Buzzanca Vincent Easton CT 12 M0012 7/ 88 40:02 8:00 3033
 565 Lombardozzi Cristina Ridgefield CT 35 F3039 33/261 40:02 8:00 2509
 566 Glover Katie Highland Mills NY 14 F1319 16/112 40:06 8:01 2188
 567 Siebert Joe Fairfield CT 44 M4049 147/499 40:06 8:01 3008
 568 Ribnicky Paul Stratford CT 49 M4049 148/499 40:07 8:01 1947
 569 Stone Greg Fairfield CT 40 M4049 149/499 40:09 8:01 2859
 570 Geer George1 Derby CT 51 M5059 30/229 40:09 8:01 2106
 571 Burroughs Miggs Westport CT 58 M5059 31/229 40:10 8:01 2669
 572 Carbone Susan Westhampton Bch NY 41 F4049 27/244 40:11 8:01 1619
 573 Norman June Milford CT 58 F5059 3/ 62 40:11 8:01 2231
 574 Heisler Alison Westport CT 37 F3039 34/261 40:11 8:01 1122
 575 Hagsted Maj-britt Westport CT 49 F4049 28/244 40:11 8:01 1624
 576 Keogh Dennis Fairfield CT 49 M4049 150/499 40:14 8:02 1108
 577 Mauerman Todd Westport CT 49 M4049 151/499 40:15 8:02 654
 578 McTague Kieran Fairfield CT 46 M4049 152/499 40:15 8:03 1917
 579 Kretsch Tom Westport CT 59 M5059 32/229 40:16 8:03 1656
 580 Dienstag Glenn Fairfield CT 46 M4049 153/499 40:16 8:03 1444
 581 Urbani Alex Huntington CT 36 M3039 126/415 40:16 8:03 2543
 582 HARPER KIM STAMFORD CT 29 F2029 18/248 40:17 8:03 3182
 583 Tanis Tod Fairfield CT 50 M5059 33/229 40:19 8:03 1056
 584 Carpenter Case Easton CT 16 M1319 82/164 40:20 8:03 1956
 585 Marciano Martin New York NY 41 M4049 154/499 40:20 8:03 1203
 586 O'Leary John Stratford CT 52 M5059 34/229 40:21 8:03 2077
 587 Fitzpatrick Kelly Naugatuck CT 21 F2029 19/248 40:22 8:04 714
 588 Devine Kevin Norwalk CT 23 M2029 67/175 40:22 8:04 279
 589 Dineen Maura Wilton CT 23 F2029 20/248 40:22 8:04 2139
 590 Palmgren Philip Brooklyn NY 35 M3039 127/415 40:23 8:04 1051
 591 Britt Moriah Easton CT 21 F2029 21/248 40:23 8:04 480
 592 Stillman Julie New York NY 27 F2029 22/248 40:24 8:04 234
 593 Berggren Brad Westport CT 38 M3039 128/415 40:24 8:04 213
 594 Hoover Mike Fairfield CT 38 M3039 129/415 40:24 8:04 483
 595 Gurney Guy Fairfield CT 28 M2029 68/175 40:24 8:04 967
 596 Bishop Mark H. Seymour CT 49 M4049 155/499 40:25 8:04 2293
 597 Mancuso Gretchen Fairfield CT 28 F2029 23/248 40:25 8:04 767
 598 Goldblatt Bob New Canaan CT 64 M6069 4/ 70 40:26 8:05 1573
 599 Stone Erica Fairfield CT 23 F2029 24/248 40:26 8:05 1329
 600 Vansickle Katie Danbury CT 24 F2029 25/248 40:28 8:05 906
 601 Astarita Kenneth Stamford CT 40 M4049 156/499 40:28 8:05 958
 602 Callahan Brian Skaneateles NY 40 M4049 157/499 40:28 8:05 3118
 603 Kilbride Kathleen Fairfield CT 35 F3039 35/261 40:29 8:05 2519
 604 Gartland Bill Fairfield CT 45 M4049 158/499 40:29 8:05 1089
 605 Berry Tim Bridgeport CT 38 M3039 130/415 40:29 8:05 571
 606 Jones Anna Norwalk CT 34 F3039 36/261 40:30 8:05 2290
 607 Jaeger Ron Wilton CT 39 M3039 131/415 40:30 8:05 533
 608 Callahan Robert Milton MA 31 M3039 132/415 40:30 8:05 230
 609 Murphy Anne Fairfield CT 20 F2029 26/248 40:30 8:05 612
 610 Hastings Erik New York NY 28 M2029 69/175 40:31 8:05 150
 611 Basak-smith Sean Easton CT 11 M0012 8/ 88 40:31 8:05 3031
 612 Dzurenda Bob Monroe CT 40 M4049 159/499 40:32 8:06 3052
 613 Anderson Signe Somerville MA 28 F2029 27/248 40:32 8:06 2787
 614 COPELAND SCOTT MONROE CT 20 M2029 70/175 40:35 8:07 77
 615 MCCLENATHAN SEAN MONROE CT 20 M2029 71/175 40:36 8:07 70
 616 Sandrowski Heidi Trumbull CT 47 F4049 29/244 40:36 8:07 1278
 617 Ceriello Theresa Roslyn Heights NY 23 F2029 28/248 40:37 8:07 1951
 618 KEITH KARIN FAIRF CT 35 F3039 37/261 40:37 8:07 3160
 619 Anderson Erik Fort Leavenwort KS 33 M3039 133/415 40:38 8:07 3003
 620 Castle Jeffrey Fairfield CT 49 M4049 160/499 40:38 8:07 2093
 621 Morrison Andrew Westport CT 41 M4049 161/499 40:39 8:07 1068
 622 Anderson Scott Coventry CT 52 M5059 35/229 40:40 8:07 648
 623 Paterniti John New York NY 36 M3039 134/415 40:41 8:07 2346
 624 Stephens Kevin Danbury CT 47 M4049 162/499 40:42 8:08 637
 625 UNKOWN RUNNER / 40:43 8:08 9999
 626 Kovaleski Mary Jane Fairfield CT 40 F4049 30/244 40:43 8:08 2314
 627 Glavin Paul New Canaan CT 16 M1319 83/164 40:43 8:08 1911
 628 Tarpey Thomas Stratford CT 44 M4049 163/499 40:43 8:08 2565
 629 Gimpel Scott Stamford CT 43 M4049 164/499 40:43 8:08 119
 630 Geller Keryn Westport CT 35 F3039 38/261 40:45 8:08 1274
 631 Wilderman Andrea New Canaan CT 27 F2029 29/248 40:45 8:09 832
 632 Podlaski Rick Stamford CT 50 M5059 36/229 40:46 8:09 1800
 633 Bosse Patrick Fairfield CT 44 M4049 165/499 40:47 8:09 101
 634 Strange Michael Weston CT 25 M2029 72/175 40:48 8:09 136
 635 Pierce Greg Sandy Hook CT 52 M5059 37/229 40:49 8:09 1840
 636 Dayton Alli Fairfield CT 22 F2029 30/248 40:50 8:09 3007
 637 Selby Peter Lake Hopatcong NJ 34 M3039 135/415 40:51 8:09 930
 638 Mc Mahon Westport CT 38 M3039 136/415 40:52 8:10 3057
 639 Hickey Greg Rowayton CT 35 M3039 137/415 40:52 8:10 2833
 640 Connelly Dane Chittenango NY 16 M1319 84/164 40:53 8:10 758
 641 Hahn Adam Fairfield CT 31 M3039 138/415 40:53 8:10 2832
 642 UNKOWN RUNNER / 40:54 8:10 9999
 643 Fitter Lars Fairfield CT 40 M4049 166/499 40:54 8:10 2871
 644 Lynch Peter New Canaan CT 56 M5059 38/229 40:54 8:10 2771
 645 Salveson Jeannine Fairfield CT 41 F4049 31/244 40:55 8:11 1527
 646 Moran Chris Orange CT 47 M4049 167/499 40:56 8:11 2437
 647 Beaudreault Maryellen Easton CT 45 F4049 32/244 40:56 8:11 3199
 648 Basak-smith Molly Easton CT 42 F4049 33/244 40:56 8:11 3030
 649 Lerman Lewis Fairfield CT 49 M4049 168/499 40:57 8:11 1685
 650 Solomon Hugh Ann Arbor MI 57 M5059 39/229 40:58 8:11 1256
 651 Penna Steve Bridgeport CT 52 M5059 40/229 40:58 8:11 63
 652 Callahan Abigail Milton MA 31 F3039 39/261 40:59 8:11 231
 653 Dipalma Vincent Bridgeport CT 45 M4049 169/499 41:00 8:11 2134
 654 Sorley` Jason Stamford CT 27 M2029 73/175 41:01 8:11 1022
 655 Marshall Iii William Fairfield CT 19 M1319 85/164 41:01 8:11 1572
 656 Ortega Raul Westport CT 39 M3039 139/415 41:02 8:12 2647
 657 Dermody Katrine Erieville NY 17 F1319 17/112 41:03 8:12 2521
 658 Kweskin David Stamford CT 62 M6069 5/ 70 41:04 8:12 448
 659 Ricci William Seymour CT 46 M4049 170/499 41:05 8:12 2017
 660 Petersen Jeff Westport CT 54 M5059 41/229 41:06 8:13 1223
 661 Connelly Christopher Southport CT 41 M4049 171/499 41:06 8:13 577
 662 Lacasky Allison Norwalk CT 27 F2029 31/248 41:06 8:13 2791
 663 Sullivan Michael Washington DC 41 M4049 172/499 41:07 8:13 1778
 664 Miller Elizabeth Washington DC 34 F3039 40/261 41:08 8:13 381
 665 Brunetto Christopher Fairfield CT 22 M2029 74/175 41:08 8:13 2635
 666 LENZ ELIZABETH SUMMIT NJ 41 F4049 34/244 41:08 8:13 3217
 667 Quinn Michelle Fairfield CT 40 F4049 35/244 41:09 8:13 281
 668 Hoover Kim Fairfield CT 36 F3039 41/261 41:09 8:13 485
 669 Carlin Nancy Newtown CT 48 F4049 36/244 41:10 8:13 1649
 670 Reath Virginia Fond Du Lac WI 40 F4049 37/244 41:10 8:13 1065
 671 Dishey Michael Fairfield CT 43 M4049 173/499 41:11 8:13 1850
 672 Patton Greg Arlington VA 32 M3039 140/415 41:11 8:13 2792
 673 Bender Scott New York NY 39 M3039 141/415 41:11 8:13 2802
 674 Muir Nancy Easton CT 22 F2029 32/248 41:11 8:13 3037
 675 Maxham Katie Fairfield CT 49 F4049 38/244 41:12 8:14 1949
 676 Heffel Kevin Somerville MA 26 M2029 75/175 41:12 8:14 208
 677 Cammarata Karen Stamford CT 27 F2029 33/248 41:12 8:14 1303
 678 Clarkin Rani Fairfield CT 27 F2029 34/248 41:13 8:14 2281
 679 Parker Ted Fairfield CT 53 M5059 42/229 41:13 8:14 1355
 680 Backe Henry Fairfield CT 45 M4049 174/499 41:14 8:14 1351
 681 Rosow, Jr. David Southport CT 34 M3039 142/415 41:14 8:14 876
 682 Bartol Peter Keswick VA 64 M6069 6/ 70 41:14 8:14 1215
 683 Merritt Elizabeth Darien CT 25 F2029 35/248 41:15 8:14 770
 684 Yurkerwich Kristen Fairfield CT 26 F2029 36/248 41:15 8:14 2254
 685 Devine Robert Norwalk CT 18 M1319 86/164 41:15 8:14 1394
 686 Duss Mark Norwalk CT 40 M4049 175/499 41:16 8:15 1354
 687 Santa Devin Stratford CT 32 M3039 143/415 41:17 8:15 469
 688 Young Jay Oxford CT 57 M5059 43/229 41:17 8:15 1710
 689 Miller Melissa Norwalk CT 36 F3039 42/261 41:18 8:15 607
 690 Daly Michael Norwalk CT 32 M3039 144/415 41:18 8:15 2564
 691 Thompson Bryan Fairfield CT 37 M3039 145/415 41:18 8:15 2034
 692 Panaro Jennifer Fairfield CT 29 F2029 37/248 41:20 8:15 564
 693 Allen Kathleen Fairfield CT 39 F3039 43/261 41:21 8:16 139
 694 Reames Jen Stamford CT 29 F2029 38/248 41:22 8:16 2971
 695 Archer Peter Fairfield CT 50 M5059 44/229 41:22 8:16 2168
 696 Anderson Michael Fairfield CT 34 M3039 146/415 41:23 8:16 563
 697 Gentner Ed Darien CT 40 M4049 176/499 41:24 8:16 436
 698 Meddaugh Bill Fairfield CT 61 M6069 7/ 70 41:25 8:16 1984
 699 Denniston Brackett Fairfield CT 57 M5059 45/229 41:25 8:16 502
 700 Callahan Ryan Skaneateles NY 13 M1319 87/164 41:25 8:16 3120
 701 Kenny Michael Cooper City FL 51 M5059 46/229 41:27 8:17 107
 702 Lay Oliver Fairfield CT 39 F3039 44/261 41:27 8:17 1595
 703 Wolfe Brian Westport CT 39 M3039 147/415 41:29 8:17 2325
 704 McCabe Michael Crestwood NY 15 M1319 88/164 41:30 8:17 408
 705 Hoberman Richard Westport CT 45 M4049 177/499 41:31 8:18 45
 706 Sammartano Claudia Fairfield CT 42 F4049 39/244 41:33 8:18 1093
 707 Janeczek Ailene Norwalk CT 22 F2029 39/248 41:33 8:18 2724
 708 Zinn Matthew Stratford CT 19 M1319 89/164 41:34 8:18 1144
 709 Reilly Ellen Fairfield CT 43 F4049 40/244 41:34 8:18 2819
 710 Granger Christopher Bahama NC 47 M4049 178/499 41:34 8:18 692
 711 Schulten Robert Southport CT 38 M3039 148/415 41:34 8:18 3014
 712 Gough Russell Ridgefield CT 46 M4049 179/499 41:35 8:18 2681
 713 Weingart Jeff Westport CT 44 M4049 180/499 41:35 8:18 3198
 714 Voyages Roland Stamford CT 51 M5059 47/229 41:36 8:18 486
 715 Delorey James New York NY 36 M3039 149/415 41:37 8:19 1983
 716 Nardella Lisa Charlestown MA 27 F2029 40/248 41:37 8:19 1442
 717 Whitmore Paul Southport CT 46 M4049 181/499 41:37 8:19 219
 718 Hallac Joanna Weston CT 26 F2029 41/248 41:39 8:19 112
 719 Driscoll Tim Fairfield CT 61 M6069 8/ 70 41:39 8:19 1206
 720 Scarborough Elizabeth Weston CT 44 F4049 41/244 41:39 8:19 1454
 721 Nester Bridget Guilford CT 36 F3039 45/261 41:41 8:20 2531
 722 Kertesz Al Monroe CT 65 M6069 9/ 70 41:41 8:20 361
 723 Reath Michael Easton CT 36 M3039 150/415 41:41 8:20 360
 724 Goldstein Steven Westport CT 41 M4049 182/499 41:42 8:20 830
 725 Satin Joel Trumbull CT 35 M3039 151/415 41:42 8:20 1299
 726 Farrell Margaret Herndon VA 37 F3039 46/261 41:42 8:20 377
 727 Farrell James Fairfield CT 40 M4049 183/499 41:43 8:20 2395
 728 Grosner David Fairfield CT 33 M3039 152/415 41:43 8:20 2097
 729 Meinerth Byron Darien CT 17 M1319 90/164 41:43 8:20 2970
 730 Bredahl Thomas Darien CT 36 M3039 153/415 41:44 8:20 2936
 731 Germishuys Dylan Westport CT 35 M3039 154/415 41:48 8:21 2975
 732 Benson Geoffrey Rowayton CT 34 M3039 155/415 41:48 8:21 330
 733 Benson Katie Rowayton CT 32 F3039 47/261 41:49 8:21 329
 734 Quinn Jim Stamford CT 34 M3039 156/415 41:50 8:21 267
 735 Bartlett Brian Fairfield CT 37 M3039 157/415 41:51 8:22 3016
 736 UNKOWN RUNNER / 41:51 8:22 9999
 737 Kaufman Ed Monroe CT 45 M4049 184/499 41:52 8:22 1160
 738 Swineford Lucas Stamford CT 28 M2029 76/175 41:52 8:22 872
 739 Stillman Susan Waccabuc NY 54 F5059 4/ 62 41:54 8:22 235
 740 Vonschleusinge Arthur Trumbull CT 45 M4049 185/499 41:54 8:22 1053
 741 Murphy George Fairfield CT 50 M5059 48/229 41:55 8:22 614
 742 McKinley Ron Westport CT 63 M6069 10/ 70 41:56 8:22 2062
 743 Panaro Alyson Cos Cob CT 25 F2029 42/248 41:56 8:22 565
 744 Pacifico P.J. Norwalk CT 32 M3039 158/415 41:56 8:22 524
 745 Ryan Dean Fairfield CT 44 M4049 186/499 41:57 8:23 1742
 746 Mahder Kevin Fairfield CT 17 M1319 91/164 41:58 8:23 1884
 747 Maciocia Clare Norwalk CT 28 F2029 43/248 41:58 8:23 1887
 748 Keenan Kevin Charlottesville VA 31 M3039 159/415 41:59 8:23 210
 749 Azaransky Sarah Charlottesville VA 29 F2029 44/248 42:00 8:23 211
 750 Hood Jeremy Fairfield CT 40 M4049 187/499 42:00 8:23 1434
 751 Dineen Terrence Baltimore MD 34 M3039 160/415 42:00 8:23 1013
 752 Hood Susan Fairfield CT 38 F3039 48/261 42:00 8:23 1435
 753 Manna Chris North Branford CT 52 M5059 49/229 42:01 8:24 526
 754 Elliott Joshua Westport CT 33 M3039 161/415 42:01 8:24 2114
 755 Paul Jeffrey New York NY 29 M2029 77/175 42:02 8:24 1176
 756 Ratcliffe Samuel Southport CT 11 M0012 9/ 88 42:02 8:24 1818
 757 Branca Mark Fairfield CT 49 M4049 188/499 42:02 8:24 1636
 758 Golden Rachel Fairfield CT 21 F2029 45/248 42:03 8:24 1734
 759 Hodson Steve Trumbull CT 49 M4049 189/499 42:04 8:24 2039
 760 Myers Jeff Norwalk CT 31 M3039 162/415 42:04 8:24 716
 761 Castle David Fairfield CT 24 M2029 78/175 42:05 8:24 2132
 762 Connelly Mike Fairfield CT 39 M3039 163/415 42:05 8:24 1169
 763 Urquhart Iii John Southport CT 22 M2029 79/175 42:06 8:24 3040
 764 Shapiro Martin Trumbull CT 48 M4049 190/499 42:06 8:24 1275
 765 O'Donnell Ken Fairfield CT 37 M3039 164/415 42:06 8:24 499
 766 Pasquarelli Corey Southport CT 12 M0012 10/ 88 42:07 8:25 821
 767 Bolcer Bruce Fairfield CT 45 M4049 191/499 42:08 8:25 2641
 768 Goehle Greg Selden NY 50 M5059 50/229 42:08 8:25 1213
 769 Zylstra Nancy Southport CT 41 F4049 42/244 42:09 8:25 843
 770 Soncini Luca Fairfield CT 16 M1319 92/164 42:11 8:26 2850
 771 Sandrowski Joseph Trumbull CT 50 M5059 51/229 42:12 8:26 1277
 772 Reddington Robert Stamford CT 39 M3039 165/415 42:12 8:26 1822
 773 Reed Peter Fairfield CT 34 M3039 166/415 42:13 8:26 1214
 774 Regan Cassidy Redding CT 16 F1319 18/112 42:14 8:26 978
 775 Mayo Mark Fairfield CT 46 M4049 192/499 42:15 8:26 1711
 776 Sussman Ashby Southport CT 12 F0012 2/ 38 42:15 8:26 742
 777 Sussman Jeff Southport CT 47 M4049 193/499 42:15 8:26 740
 778 Pollard David Stamford CT 38 M3039 167/415 42:16 8:26 3025
 779 MOCK RICHARD FAIRF CT 50 M5059 52/229 42:16 8:27 3159
 780 Langan Michael Hartford CT 54 M5059 53/229 42:17 8:27 1063
 781 McCambley Joe Westport CT 47 M4049 194/499 42:17 8:27 1682
 782 Michalski Lisa Darien CT 39 F3039 49/261 42:17 8:27 1737
 783 Sheehan James Orange CT 58 M5059 54/229 42:18 8:27 2292
 784 BARGAS STEPHANIE NY NY 31 F3039 50/261 42:19 8:27 3161
 785 McBrearity Frank New Canaan CT 62 M6069 11/ 70 42:19 8:27 1748
 786 Revesz Julie Stamford CT 26 F2029 46/248 42:19 8:27 1319
 787 Campbell John New Canaan CT 55 M5059 55/229 42:19 8:27 3028
 788 Pioli John Maspeth NY 22 M2029 80/175 42:20 8:27 2989
 789 McHugh Jeff Fairfield CT 54 M5059 56/229 42:20 8:27 1820
 790 Underhill Stefan Bridgeport CT 48 M4049 195/499 42:21 8:28 535
 791 Underhill Mariah Fairfield CT 19 F1319 19/112 42:21 8:28 536
 792 Underhill Devin Fairfield CT 15 M1319 93/164 42:21 8:28 537
 793 Pacewicz Andrew Greenwich CT 15 M1319 94/164 42:21 8:28 1219
 794 Joliet Sadhana Southport CT 35 F3039 51/261 42:22 8:28 724
 795 Gurney Al Fairfled CT 57 M5059 57/229 42:22 8:28 1320
 796 Carey Samantha New York NY 31 F3039 52/261 42:23 8:28 1392
 797 Houlihan John Fairfield CT 34 M3039 168/415 42:23 8:28 3082
 798 Polischuk Elena Greenwich CT 24 F2029 47/248 42:23 8:28 327
 799 Rahe Jr. Roderic Southport CT 51 M5059 58/229 42:23 8:28 1766
 800 Lindecke Steve Chagrin Falls OH 41 M4049 196/499 42:24 8:28 2826
 801 Sirlin Cliff Westport CT 37 M3039 169/415 42:24 8:28 26
 802 Hommel Brian Fairfield CT 40 M4049 197/499 42:25 8:28 811
 803 Zinser Brianna Brookfield CT 20 F2029 48/248 42:26 8:28 2085
 804 Pham Philip Fairfield CT 32 M3039 170/415 42:26 8:28 315
 805 Gill Joseph Fairfield CT 35 M3039 171/415 42:29 8:29 1930
 806 Carpenter Lane Easton CT 19 M1319 95/164 42:30 8:29 1957
 807 Bonner Philip Stamford CT 41 M4049 198/499 42:30 8:29 1855
 808 Wilbur Michael Wilton CT 42 M4049 199/499 42:30 8:29 1263
 809 Arthur Jessyca Allston MA 24 F2029 49/248 42:32 8:30 704
 810 McLaughlin Marsha Monroe CT 55 F5059 5/ 62 42:32 8:30 2238
 811 Turner Donald Westport CT 40 M4049 200/499 42:32 8:30 236
 812 Crehan Michael Fairfield CT 50 M5059 59/229 42:33 8:30 1852
 813 UNKOWN RUNNER / 42:33 8:30 655
 814 Proctor Charles Southport CT 54 M5059 60/229 42:33 8:30 987
 815 Rissolo Alan Southport CT 43 M4049 201/499 42:34 8:30 2863
 816 Graves Jim New Canaan CT 54 M5059 61/229 42:34 8:30 1691
 817 Sawch Chris Westport CT 46 M4049 202/499 42:36 8:31 117
 818 Arroyo Tony Bridgeport CT 52 M5059 62/229 42:37 8:31 1627
 819 Bartlett David Easton CT 42 M4049 203/499 42:37 8:31 2897
 820 Intrieri Tommy Fairfield CT 12 M0012 11/ 88 42:38 8:31 2811
 821 Intrieri Colleen Fairfield CT 44 M4049 204/499 42:38 8:31 2813
 822 Donahue John Trumbull CT 46 M4049 205/499 42:38 8:31 247
 823 Dwelle Ned Fairfield CT 42 M4049 206/499 42:38 8:31 2169
 824 Hickey Thomas Fairfield CT 41 M4049 207/499 42:38 8:31 738
 825 Nilan Eddy Milford CT 10 M0012 12/ 88 42:38 8:31 2804
 826 Diamond Jennifer Fairfield CT 40 F4049 43/244 42:39 8:31 2252
 827 Hughes Ryan Wenham MA 14 M1319 96/164 42:41 8:31 3116
 828 Usher Brian Storrs CT 52 M5059 63/229 42:42 8:32 2052
 829 Kronick Russel Westport CT 41 M4049 208/499 42:43 8:32 44
 830 Gombos Shannon Norwalk CT 13 F1319 20/112 42:43 8:32 1702
 831 Schafer David Trumbull CT 35 M3039 172/415 42:43 8:32 2761
 832 Klimek Christine Norwalk CT 36 F3039 53/261 42:43 8:32 801
 833 Burns Bryan Easton CT 33 M3039 173/415 42:44 8:32 3001
 834 Vitulano Michael Fairfield CT 20 M2029 81/175 42:44 8:32 1966
 835 Lawrence Tiffany Fairfield CT 29 F2029 50/248 42:44 8:32 629
 836 Kerrigan Brendan Fairfield CT 42 M4049 209/499 42:45 8:32 2291
 837 LENZ SCOTT SUMMIT NJ 42 M4049 210/499 42:45 8:32 3218
 838 BOLLERT DUANE WESTPORT CT 47 M4049 211/499 42:45 8:33 3242
 839 Brennan William Darien CT 30 M3039 174/415 42:46 8:33 2145
 840 Cappio Moria New York NY 24 F2029 51/248 42:46 8:33 1507
 841 Gordon Sherry Fairfield CT 40 F4049 44/244 42:46 8:33 1733
 842 Fray William Fairfield CT 41 M4049 212/499 42:47 8:33 1625
 843 Mahieu Robert Fairfield CT 42 M4049 213/499 42:47 8:33 1916
 844 Rothwell Louise Fairfield CT 33 F3039 54/261 42:48 8:33 529
 845 PHELAN JOHN FFLD CT 39 M3039 175/415 42:48 8:33 3268
 846 Haydar Marisa Fairfield CT 30 F3039 55/261 42:49 8:33 1826
 847 Kretsch Anna Westport CT 25 F2029 52/248 42:49 8:33 1655
 848 TURIANO GARY NEW CANAAN CT 41 M4049 214/499 42:49 8:33 3220
 849 McGoldrick Jane Fairfield CT 14 F1319 21/112 42:49 8:33 2191
 850 Friedland Ed Westport CT 48 M4049 215/499 42:50 8:33 450
 851 Murphy Dee Dee Southport CT 14 F1319 22/112 42:50 8:33 18
 852 Keidel Lara Pound Ridge NY 34 F3039 56/261 42:52 8:34 3111
 853 Tamborrino Mike Stamford CT 47 M4049 216/499 42:53 8:34 2710
 854 Qureshy Hammad Stamford CT 38 M3039 176/415 42:54 8:34 2798
 855 Golden John Fairfield CT 55 M5059 64/229 42:54 8:34 1731
 856 Andrade Eduardo Westport CT 35 M3039 177/415 42:55 8:34 413
 857 Butcher Paul Southport CT 42 M4049 217/499 42:55 8:34 3006
 858 Zarookian Zachary Fairfield CT 15 M1319 97/164 42:55 8:34 2480
 859 Kopp Brendan Fairfield CT 14 M1319 98/164 42:55 8:34 2978
 860 Rissolo Ashley Southport CT 17 F1319 23/112 42:55 8:35 2862
 861 Backon Marc Westport CT 44 M4049 218/499 42:56 8:35 320
 862 McGrath Laurie Darien CT 57 F5059 6/ 62 42:57 8:35 1426
 863 Deeb Chris Milford CT 35 M3039 178/415 42:58 8:35 1395
 864 Dober Max Fairfield CT 16 M1319 99/164 42:58 8:35 155
 865 Donovan Meghan Stratford CT 17 F1319 24/112 42:58 8:35 2898
 866 Benyon Liz Fairfield CT 41 F4049 45/244 42:59 8:35 144
 867 RIBIERO GERALDO DANBURY CT 48 M4049 219/499 42:59 8:35 3191
 868 Gerber Jessica Fairfield CT 36 F3039 57/261 42:59 8:35 1692
 869 McGlynn Matthew Weston CT 39 M3039 179/415 42:59 8:35 517
 870 Reidy Griffin Cos Cob CT 32 M3039 180/415 43:00 8:35 1448
 871 Corridon Patrick Norwalk CT 38 M3039 181/415 43:00 8:35 2494
 872 Kollar Thomas Milford CT 41 M4049 220/499 43:00 8:35 1188
 873 Pigue Robert Southport CT 43 M4049 221/499 43:01 8:35 391
 874 Quist Ronald Wilton CT 57 M5059 65/229 43:01 8:35 1424
 875 O'Keefe Becky Southport CT 50 F5059 7/ 62 43:01 8:35 16
 876 Carrr Charles Bridgeport CT 33 M3039 182/415 43:02 8:36 910
 877 Simon Sharon Darien CT 41 F4049 46/244 43:02 8:36 1064
 878 O'Loughlin Allyson Fairfield CT 22 F2029 53/248 43:03 8:36 1878
 879 Farris Julie Norwalk CT 42 F4049 47/244 43:03 8:36 879
 880 Pulice Erin Southport CT 22 F2029 54/248 43:03 8:36 339
 881 Kleps Keith Fairfield CT 52 M5059 66/229 43:03 8:36 1698
 882 Burns Peter Fairfield CT 38 M3039 183/415 43:04 8:36 847
 883 Lisle Carl Fairfield CT 67 M6069 12/ 70 43:05 8:36 325
 884 Philbrick John Alexandria VA 14 M1319 100/164 43:05 8:36 2954
 885 KLUMAC ELIZABETH STAMFORD CT 36 F3039 58/261 43:05 8:36 3236
 886 Price Keith Westport CT 32 M3039 184/415 43:06 8:37 2081
 887 UNKOWN RUNNER / 43:08 8:37 9999
 888 Firisin Jenny Norwalk CT 30 F3039 59/261 43:08 8:37 2935
 889 Regan Rich Redding CT 48 M4049 222/499 43:09 8:37 977
 890 Siebert Joe Fairfield CT 44 M4049 223/499 43:10 8:37 3008
 891 JENSEN LINDSEY OXFORD CT 18 F1319 25/112 43:11 8:37 96
 892 Farrell Timothy West Redding CT 56 M5059 67/229 43:12 8:38 2603
 893 Rafferty Brian Stamford CT 31 M3039 185/415 43:12 8:38 2158
 894 Gumpper Kevin Fairfield CT 54 M5059 68/229 43:12 8:38 160
 895 Devine Cathy Norwalk CT 49 F4049 48/244 43:13 8:38 278
 896 Petrucci Chris Fairfield CT 32 M3039 186/415 43:13 8:38 3053
 897 Zilling Cathi Southport CT 39 F3039 60/261 43:13 8:38 451
 898 Moorin Howard San Francisco CA 33 M3039 187/415 43:14 8:38 807
 899 Mocarski Andrew Stamford CT 25 M2029 82/175 43:14 8:38 1621
 900 Weaver Bobby Darien CT 10 M0012 13/ 88 43:14 8:38 578
 901 Kirschner Wesley Hamden CT 34 M3039 188/415 43:15 8:38 423
 902 Reidy Brian Fairfield CT 29 M2029 83/175 43:15 8:38 2416
 903 Knapp Kathryn Westport CT 44 F4049 49/244 43:15 8:38 2572
 904 Searight Rick Southport CT 45 M4049 224/499 43:16 8:39 2044
 905 Capodanno Margaret Fairfield CT 37 F3039 61/261 43:16 8:39 643
 906 Graham Gerritt Fairfield CT 33 M3039 189/415 43:16 8:39 1054
 907 Bentivegna Joseph Fairfield CT 48 M4049 225/499 43:17 8:39 1198
 908 Brighton Hadley Southport CT 15 F1319 26/112 43:17 8:39 3068
 909 Sorvillo Marcia Fairfield CT 31 F3039 62/261 43:17 8:39 1087
 910 O'Connell Kevin Fairfield CT 38 M3039 190/415 43:18 8:39 1086
 911 Trembicki Alexander Fairfield CT 49 M4049 226/499 43:18 8:39 1920
 912 Lang Paul Darien CT 38 M3039 191/415 43:18 8:39 3109
 913 Wyckoff Thomas Fairfield CT 38 M3039 192/415 43:18 8:39 1221
 914 McGrath Thomas Darien CT 60 M6069 13/ 70 43:18 8:39 1425
 915 Herold Jay Monroe CT 53 M5059 69/229 43:19 8:39 2719
 916 Puches Laura Redding CT 31 F3039 63/261 43:19 8:39 646
 917 Puches Al Redding CT 57 M5059 70/229 43:20 8:39 645
 918 Kobak Thomas Westport CT 46 M4049 227/499 43:20 8:39 2834
 919 Walsh William Fairfield CT 33 M3039 193/415 43:21 8:39 3113
 920 Glennon Chad New Rochelle NY 32 M3039 194/415 43:21 8:39 2805
 921 Lieber Jonathan Westport CT 31 M3039 195/415 43:21 8:39 1312
 922 Claiborne Thomas Fairfield CT 12 M0012 14/ 88 43:21 8:40 2012
 923 Benvie Donald Somers NY 50 M5059 71/229 43:23 8:40 244
 924 Lovello Duane Trumbull CT 45 M4049 228/499 43:23 8:40 957
 925 Sherer Erin Columbus OH 36 F3039 64/261 43:23 8:40 950
 926 Kreitler Paul Columbus OH 26 M2029 84/175 43:23 8:40 949
 927 Bregman Owen Westport CT 46 M4049 229/499 43:24 8:40 748
 928 Macfarland Jeffery Marlboro NY 17 M1319 101/164 43:24 8:40 1889
 929 Berger Ken Fairfield CT 47 M4049 230/499 43:25 8:40 2273
 930 Flaster Marc Southport CT 62 M6069 14/ 70 43:25 8:40 1841
 931 KERRISK JERRY DARIEN CT 49 M4049 231/499 43:26 8:41 3144
 932 Pearl Jane Old Greenwich CT 55 F5059 8/ 62 43:26 8:41 2617
 933 Moran Kevin Darien CT 25 M2029 85/175 43:26 8:41 2178
 934 Carusone Fausto Westport CT 57 M5059 72/229 43:27 8:41 1563
 935 McGlone Thomas Norwalk CT 9 M0012 15/ 88 43:28 8:41 2814
 936 Evarts Ryan Bridgeport CT 27 M2029 86/175 43:28 8:41 2008
 937 Hatton Paul Westport CT 41 M4049 232/499 43:28 8:41 663
 938 Kearns Pamela Norwalk CT 49 F4049 50/244 43:28 8:41 2171
 939 Ng Victor Fairfield CT 38 M3039 196/415 43:29 8:41 188
 940 Kellett Ray Brattleboro VT 50 M5059 73/229 43:29 8:41 2703
 941 Bybee Elisa Norwalk CT 39 F3039 65/261 43:29 8:41 1382
 942 Brown Christine Trumbull CT 35 F3039 66/261 43:30 8:41 3009
 943 Lang Richard Washington DC 61 M6069 15/ 70 43:30 8:41 711
 944 Bailey John Riverside CT 51 M5059 74/229 43:31 8:41 1258
 945 Sommers John Westport CT 43 M4049 233/499 43:32 8:42 1332
 946 Whittendale Jamie Westport CT 16 F1319 27/112 43:32 8:42 634
 947 Adkins Debby Westport CT 51 F5059 9/ 62 43:33 8:42 2133
 948 Bolling Dawn Norwalk CT 41 F4049 51/244 43:34 8:42 890
 949 Pioli Patricia Lebanon NH 33 F3039 67/261 43:34 8:42 232
 950 Kelley Noah Ridgefield CT 14 M1319 102/164 43:35 8:42 31
 951 Quist Erica Wilton CT 25 F2029 55/248 43:36 8:43 1005
 952 Howard Brian Fairfield CT 20 M2029 87/175 43:37 8:43 2622
 953 Jones Kevin Fairfield CT 30 M3039 197/415 43:37 8:43 1349
 954 Howard John Fairifeld DC 50 M5059 75/229 43:38 8:43 2623
 955 Eddy Douglas W. Springfield MA 42 M4049 234/499 43:38 8:43 288
 956 Bader Cheryl Stamford CT 42 F4049 52/244 43:38 8:43 601
 957 Thornberg Chris Newtown CT 40 M4049 235/499 43:38 8:43 464
 958 Dober David Fairfield CT 45 M4049 236/499 43:39 8:43 151
 959 ALIX STEVEN EASTON CT 38 M3039 198/415 43:39 8:43 3153
 960 Simpson Cathleen Bridgeport CT 43 F4049 53/244 43:39 8:43 1678
 961 Daly Matt Darien CT 23 M2029 88/175 43:39 8:43 1753
 962 McCann Martin Trumbull CT 46 M4049 237/499 43:39 8:43 924
 963 O'Donnell Eamonn Katonah NY 34 M3039 199/415 43:40 8:43 128
 964 Carroll Paul Shrewsbury NJ 38 M3039 200/415 43:40 8:43 619
 965 LINDSTROM RICK BOSTON MA 34 M3039 201/415 43:40 8:43 99
 966 Salvati Karl No Haven CT 51 M5059 76/229 43:41 8:43 2204
 967 Blasko Darren Stamford CT 29 M2029 89/175 43:41 8:43 323
 968 Romualdo Domingos Somers NY 37 M3039 202/415 43:42 8:44 2333
 969 Rosenberg Elyse Fairfield CT 17 F1319 28/112 43:43 8:44 449
 970 Albano Michele Westport CT 28 F2029 56/248 43:43 8:44 481
 971 Amador Lois Wilton CT 45 F4049 54/244 43:43 8:44 298
 972 Borner Andrew New Canaan CT 34 M3039 203/415 43:44 8:44 2721
 973 Gleason Ryan New York NY 28 M2029 90/175 43:45 8:44 2718
 974 Ross Heather New York NY 25 F2029 57/248 43:45 8:44 2717
 975 Frey Brendon Westport CT 31 M3039 204/415 43:45 8:44 1802
 976 Bisset Paul Stamford CT 53 M5059 77/229 43:46 8:45 581
 977 Beauchemin Victoria Sandy Hook CT 40 F4049 55/244 43:46 8:45 276
 978 Wertsching John Shelton CT 53 M5059 78/229 43:48 8:45 1867
 979 MCNEES DON WESTPORT CT 54 M5059 79/229 43:49 8:45 3223
 980 Cohen Ivan Westport CT 61 M6069 16/ 70 43:50 8:45 1798
 981 Hayes Gregory Fairfield CT 42 M4049 238/499 43:51 8:46 882
 982 Gonzalez Nelson Fairfield CT 23 M2029 91/175 43:52 8:46 2119
 983 Pike Richard New York NY 30 M3039 205/415 43:52 8:46 2948
 984 Gonzalez Nelson Fairfield CT 51 M5059 80/229 43:53 8:46 2118
 985 Puglisi George Monroe CT 50 M5059 81/229 43:53 8:46 1706
 986 Kweskin Abigail New York NY 26 F2029 58/248 43:54 8:46 739
 987 BUTLER BOTS WILTON CT 66 M6069 17/ 70 43:54 8:46 3152
 988 Solomon Molly Southport CT 36 F3039 68/261 43:54 8:46 175
 989 Magnusson Philip Fairfield CT 51 M5059 82/229 43:55 8:46 1874
 990 Logan Chris Southport CT 9 M0012 16/ 88 43:55 8:46 2356
 991 Jones Kate Chesapeake VA 33 F3039 69/261 43:55 8:46 189
 992 Logan Michael Southport CT 39 M3039 206/415 43:55 8:46 651
 993 Soviero Fiore Milford CT 38 M3039 207/415 43:56 8:46 1397
 994 Lawrence Jonathan Stamford CT 40 M4049 239/499 43:56 8:46 191
 995 Wasmer Jennifer Brooklyn NY 37 F3039 70/261 43:56 8:46 775
 996 Fallon Brad Fairfield CT 39 M3039 208/415 43:56 8:46 474
 997 Carbone Al Stratford CT 31 M3039 209/415 43:57 8:47 2001
 998 Denicola Steven Stamford CT 42 M4049 240/499 43:58 8:47 2335
 999 Foley John New Canaan CT 42 M4049 241/499 43:58 8:47 2000
1000 Feher Robert Milford CT 36 M3039 210/415 44:00 8:47 1718
1001 Maloney Cassin Darien CT 40 M4049 242/499 44:00 8:47 1784
1002 HALAS LINDSAY SOUTHBURY CT 20 F2029 59/248 44:01 8:48 3216
1003 Baur Laurie New Canaan CT 38 F3039 71/261 44:01 8:48 2264
1004 Bohdan William Darien CT 49 M4049 243/499 44:02 8:48 2278
1005 Tamallanca Phil Easton CT 39 M3039 211/415 44:02 8:48 341
1006 Donoghue John Fairfield CT 33 M3039 212/415 44:03 8:48 2672
1007 Lillicraf Charlie Easton CT 13 M1319 103/164 44:04 8:48 2037
1008 Moon Lloyd New Canaan CT 57 M5059 83/229 44:05 8:48 1794
1009 Ciszewski Thomas San Francisco CA 30 M3039 213/415 44:05 8:48 3098
1010 Martin Sean Fairfield CT 36 M3039 214/415 44:05 8:48 1328
1011 MACKEY PETER NORWALK CT 25 M2029 92/175 44:09 8:49 91
1012 O'Connor Caroline Fairfield CT 13 F1319 29/112 44:09 8:49 2018
1013 TARCZALI TIM DEVENS MA 45 M4049 244/499 44:10 8:49 3148
1014 Us Gregory Fairfield CT 39 M3039 215/415 44:11 8:50 1133
1015 Simonds Amey Fairfield CT 43 F4049 56/244 44:11 8:50 1894
1016 Redding Heather Nashville TN 31 F3039 72/261 44:11 8:50 2529
1017 WOODS KIRSTEN WESTPORT CT 41 F4049 57/244 44:11 8:50 3247
1018 Orefice Matthew Westport CT 43 M4049 245/499 44:12 8:50 2593
1019 Cullinan Leslie Fairfield CT 41 F4049 58/244 44:12 8:50 1657
1020 Scoville Robert Southport CT 46 M4049 246/499 44:12 8:50 1632
1021 Naber Jake Easton CT 11 M0012 17/ 88 44:13 8:50 2038
1022 Walsh Margaret Trumbull CT 37 F3039 73/261 44:14 8:50 2261
1023 Holland Michael New Canaan CT 60 M6069 18/ 70 44:15 8:50 1365
1024 UNKOWN RUNNER / 44:15 8:50 K013
1025 Boles Jason Trumbull CT 24 M2029 93/175 44:15 8:50 1212
1026 Dacosta Jim Fairfield CT 43 M4049 247/499 44:18 8:51 2229
1027 Zribi Rapheal Ansonia CT 46 M4049 248/499 44:19 8:51 2420
1028 Huber Katharine Westport CT 47 F4049 59/244 44:19 8:51 1146
1029 Kinney Ben Fairfield CT 27 M2029 94/175 44:19 8:51 2455
1030 Stenbeck Joakim Westport CT 19 M1319 104/164 44:20 8:51 2330
1031 Ahearn Elise Wilton CT 39 F3039 74/261 44:20 8:51 1165
1032 Gleason Hugh Fairfield CT 47 M4049 249/499 44:20 8:51 1790
1033 Andren Eric Fairfield CT 40 M4049 250/499 44:21 8:52 1175
1034 Jagger Kate Westport CT 34 F3039 75/261 44:22 8:52 1300
1035 Sommers Darrick Milford CT 27 M2029 95/175 44:22 8:52 2092
1036 McManus Mitchell Fairfield CT 37 M3039 216/415 44:23 8:52 839
1037 Mocarski Dan Jr Stamford CT 31 M3039 217/415 44:24 8:52 2122
1038 Syrstad Tom Stamford CT 53 M5059 84/229 44:24 8:52 1436
1039 Moore Michelle Fairfield CT 43 F4049 60/244 44:24 8:52 2873
1040 Rinta-tuuri Matti Fairfield CT 52 M5059 85/229 44:24 8:52 1936
1041 Campbell Charlie New Canaan CT 11 M0012 18/ 88 44:24 8:52 642
1042 Mazer Allison Boston MA 27 F2029 60/248 44:25 8:52 1318
1043 Hohmann Jake Fairfield CT 25 M2029 96/175 44:26 8:52 2456
1044 Skiba Skip Fairfield CT 47 M4049 251/499 44:26 8:52 2616
1045 Crehan Kim Fairfield CT 18 F1319 30/112 44:26 8:52 1851
1046 Patrick James M Darien CT 44 M4049 252/499 44:27 8:53 2211
1047 Henrich Ines Bridgeport CT 32 F3039 76/261 44:27 8:53 2712
1048 Pereira Jorge Milford CT 37 M3039 218/415 44:29 8:53 223
1049 Voloshin Ron Westport CT 54 M5059 86/229 44:29 8:53 1645
1050 Goldblum Stephen Stamford CT 40 M4049 253/499 44:31 8:54 600
1051 Stubbs Paul Fairfield CT 16 M1319 105/164 44:31 8:54 2263
1052 Prior Ilana Fairfield CT 16 F1319 31/112 44:31 8:54 2878
1053 Nucera Tara-marie Bridgeport CT 27 F2029 61/248 44:31 8:54 2561
1054 Bernstein Jenna Fairfield CT 15 F1319 32/112 44:32 8:54 1285
1055 Culliton Bill Fairfield CT 47 M4049 254/499 44:32 8:54 2127
1056 Macneill Jim Trumbull CT 35 M3039 219/415 44:32 8:54 1251
1057 Seymour Scott Fairfield CT 38 M3039 220/415 44:34 8:54 2664
1058 Horine Glenn Fairfield CT 42 M4049 255/499 44:35 8:54 743
1059 Ricards Trevor Westport CT 53 M5059 87/229 44:35 8:54 2590
1060 Hanrahan Sean Gaithersburg MD 32 M3039 221/415 44:36 8:54 1432
1061 Kreitler Charlie Westport CT 30 M3039 222/415 44:36 8:54 1112
1062 Turegano Federico Westport CT 45 M4049 256/499 44:36 8:55 519
1063 McClutchy Todd Norwalk CT 27 M2029 97/175 44:37 8:55 861
1064 Feher John Milford CT 37 M3039 223/415 44:38 8:55 1549
1065 Cooley Erik Delmar NY 50 M5059 88/229 44:39 8:55 1868
1066 Stein Richard Norwalk CT 36 M3039 224/415 44:39 8:55 2735
1067 Lane Chris Southport CT 17 F1319 33/112 44:39 8:55 1608
1068 Evans Shannon Norwalk CT 39 F3039 77/261 44:39 8:55 2576
1069 Bartolomeo Joseph Fairfield CT 41 M4049 257/499 44:40 8:55 1200
1070 Mac Callum Brian Norwalk CT 34 M3039 225/415 44:42 8:56 2899
1071 Davis Ian Fairfield CT 15 M1319 106/164 44:42 8:56 2318
1072 Rissolo Layne Southport CT 11 F0012 3/ 38 44:42 8:56 2861
1073 Davis Timothy Fairfield CT 50 M5059 89/229 44:42 8:56 2317
1074 Harwood John Fairfield CT 14 M1319 107/164 44:43 8:56 2349
1075 ARMSTRONG EILEEN WILTON CT 41 F4049 61/244 44:43 8:56 3158
1076 Durden Christine Trumbull CT 29 F2029 62/248 44:43 8:56 921
1077 Coakley Patrick Sharon MA 33 M3039 226/415 44:44 8:56 744
1078 King Tracey Sandy Hook CT 36 F3039 78/261 44:44 8:56 2260
1079 Finkelstein Christine Wilton CT 43 F4049 62/244 44:44 8:56 183
1080 Marafiote Pat Weston CT 50 M5059 90/229 44:44 8:56 2661
1081 Reath Scott Fond Du Lac WI 38 M3039 227/415 44:45 8:56 1066
1082 Lyon Sarah Westport CT 27 F2029 63/248 44:46 8:57 1217
1083 Adams Lawrence Fairfield CT 41 M4049 258/499 44:48 8:57 1096
1084 Dinatale Gregory Milford CT 36 M3039 228/415 44:48 8:57 1430
1085 Dunkin Gene New Canaan CT 58 M5059 91/229 44:49 8:57 1858
1086 Gleason Paul Ffld CT 57 M5059 92/229 44:49 8:57 312
1087 Lynch Katherine Hamden CT 22 F2029 64/248 44:50 8:57 909
1088 Cromwell Ridgely Fairfield CT 37 M3039 229/415 44:50 8:57 488
1089 Puklin Alan Westport CT 46 M4049 259/499 44:50 8:58 1069
1090 Schnittger Steven Huntington Stat NY 48 M4049 260/499 44:51 8:58 3090
1091 Goulart Chuck Norwalk CT 37 M3039 230/415 44:51 8:58 2083
1092 Herlyn William Greenwich CT 36 M3039 231/415 44:52 8:58 1025
1093 Hendren Jeff Norwalk CT 32 M3039 232/415 44:53 8:58 1052
1094 Yarrow Chris Houston TX 34 M3039 233/415 44:53 8:58 2075
1095 Modugno Dominick Fairfield CT 45 M4049 261/499 44:53 8:58 2198
1096 Nelson Cathy Fairfield CT 40 F4049 63/244 44:53 8:58 196
1097 Yap Robert New York NY 32 M3039 234/415 44:54 8:58 1050
1098 Blattman Wendy Norwalk CT 46 F4049 64/244 44:54 8:58 2722
1099 Cooper Ellen Meriden CT 44 F4049 65/244 44:54 8:58 700
1100 Hennessy Jack Westport CT 13 M1319 108/164 44:55 8:58 3129
1101 Barker Erika Fairfield CT 32 F3039 79/261 44:55 8:58 3050
1102 Abramson Scott Westport CT 14 M1319 109/164 44:56 8:58 2467
1103 Glavin Tommy New Canaan CT 38 M3039 235/415 44:57 8:59 1908
1104 Brooks Jeffrey New York NY 33 M3039 236/415 44:57 8:59 427
1105 Lopat John Darien CT 53 M5059 93/229 44:57 8:59 2234
1106 Flynn Rick Redding CT 48 M4049 262/499 44:58 8:59 1190
1107 Cooper Patrick Chicago IL 28 M2029 98/175 44:58 8:59 426
1108 Monahan Tom Westport CT 47 M4049 263/499 44:59 8:59 1526
1109 Connelly Gerard Fairfield CT 12 M0012 19/ 88 44:59 8:59 2069
1110 Reynolds Craig Fairfield CT 38 M3039 237/415 44:59 8:59 1000
1111 Warnken Mark Wilton CT 27 M2029 99/175 44:59 8:59 2206
1112 Bosse Kevin Stratford CT 48 M4049 264/499 44:59 8:59 1326
1113 Walsh Steve Katonah NY 38 M3039 238/415 45:00 8:59 1026
1114 Strollo Michael Washington DC 31 M3039 239/415 45:00 8:59 969
1115 Connelly Thomas Fairfield CT 48 M4049 265/499 45:00 8:59 2068
1116 Kitchman Michelle Washington DC 31 F3039 80/261 45:01 9:00 970
1117 Hubbard, Jr. Thomas Easton CT 23 M2029 100/175 45:01 9:00 1383
1118 Shaffer John Fairfield CT 39 M3039 240/415 45:01 9:00 999
1119 Millard Gregory Southport CT 34 M3039 241/415 45:02 9:00 995
1120 Belfiore Danielle Stratford CT 24 F2029 65/248 45:03 9:00 509
1121 Guman Michael Stratford CT 24 M2029 101/175 45:04 9:00 507
1122 Leblanc Beth Fairfield CT 31 F3039 81/261 45:04 9:00 475
1123 Harperee Matthew Alexandria VA 14 M1319 110/164 45:05 9:00 2056
1124 Yurkerwich Michael Fairfield CT 15 M1319 111/164 45:06 9:01 2253
1125 Berger Arielle Fairfield CT 14 F1319 34/112 45:06 9:01 2275
1126 BRUZINSKI JOHN TRUMBULL CT 44 M4049 266/499 45:07 9:01 3177
1127 TOBIN RICH SCHEN NY 49 M4049 267/499 45:08 9:01 3174
1128 Churchill Jonathan Fairfield CT 14 M1319 112/164 45:08 9:01 2014
1129 Wakoff Gary Wilton CT 60 M6069 19/ 70 45:09 9:01 1599
1130 Richards Rebecca Fairfield CT 33 F3039 82/261 45:09 9:01 2023
1131 Schneider Dave Fairfield CT 32 M3039 242/415 45:09 9:01 698
1132 Dineen Kevin Myrtle Beach SC 36 M3039 243/415 45:10 9:01 2982
1133 Greenwood Billy Fairfield CT 15 M1319 113/164 45:10 9:01 1235
1134 Kearns John Norwalk CT 47 M4049 268/499 45:11 9:01 2170
1135 Langham James Westport CT 44 M4049 269/499 45:11 9:01 2434
1136 Vaughn Ryan Westport CT 13 M1319 114/164 45:11 9:01 2782
1137 Mc Dowell Brekke Darien CT 14 F1319 35/112 45:12 9:02 25
1138 McLaughlin Rich Redding CT 45 M4049 270/499 45:12 9:02 2742
1139 Motta Coleen Litchfield CT 42 F4049 66/244 45:12 9:02 845
1140 Tighe Sean Scotch Plains NJ 36 M3039 244/415 45:12 9:02 929
1141 Lanzano Christopher Fairfield CT 46 M4049 271/499 45:12 9:02 2322
1142 Anderson Eric Woodbury CT 40 M4049 272/499 45:12 9:02 364
1143 Vaughn Monica Westport CT 43 F4049 67/244 45:12 9:02 2776
1144 Knopf Michael New York NY 40 M4049 273/499 45:13 9:02 599
1145 Weber Julie Ann Newtown CT 36 F3039 83/261 45:13 9:02 997
1146 Zarich Stuart Fairfield CT 49 M4049 274/499 45:14 9:02 172
1147 Bartlett John Stratford CT 39 M3039 245/415 45:14 9:02 1898
1148 Anderson Emily Woodbury CT 39 F3039 84/261 45:15 9:02 363
1149 McCarthy Kelly Rowayton CT 39 F3039 85/261 45:15 9:02 3105
1150 Reh Megan Leland NC 28 F2029 66/248 45:15 9:02 471
1151 McCarthy Lynn Scituate MA 46 F4049 68/244 45:17 9:03 557
1152 Fucci Sara Bridgeport CT 24 F2029 67/248 45:17 9:03 3049
1153 Damm David Fairfield CT 15 M1319 115/164 45:17 9:03 1534
1154 Adler Robert Westport CT 48 M4049 275/499 45:17 9:03 2444
1155 Hughes Chris Wenham MA 12 M0012 20/ 88 45:18 9:03 3117
1156 Schreiner Paul Greens Farms CT 39 M3039 246/415 45:18 9:03 1003
1157 Herbert Victoria Rowayton CT 36 F3039 86/261 45:18 9:03 2036
1158 Scouler Daniel New York NY 27 M2029 102/175 45:19 9:03 48
1159 Goldman Daniel Redding CT 12 M0012 21/ 88 45:20 9:03 2808
1160 Cerreta Richard Waxhaw NC 36 M3039 247/415 45:21 9:03 674
1161 Perry Joseph Brighton MA 27 M2029 103/175 45:21 9:03 225
1162 Whitley Andrew Norwalk CT 31 M3039 248/415 45:22 9:04 2202
1163 Lynch Wendy New Canaan CT 44 F4049 69/244 45:23 9:04 459
1164 Damm William Fairfield CT 49 M4049 276/499 45:23 9:04 1533
1165 Newman James Norwalk CT 41 M4049 277/499 45:23 9:04 935
1166 Rotante Jerry Newtown CT 38 M3039 249/415 45:24 9:04 2994
1167 Capalbo Jennifer Fairfield CT 37 F3039 87/261 45:25 9:04 174
1168 Ross Dyann Fairfield CT 53 F5059 10/ 62 45:26 9:05 2196
1169 Sweeney Mike Fairfield CT 49 M4049 278/499 45:26 9:05 1865
1170 Stein April Fairfield CT 21 F2029 68/248 45:26 9:05 2195
1171 Sylvestro Deborah Fairfield CT 53 F5059 11/ 62 45:26 9:05 826
1172 Sullivan Trish Fairfield CT 39 F3039 88/261 45:26 9:05 871
1173 Stein Eric Fairfield CT 55 M5059 94/229 45:28 9:05 2194
1174 Kaywood Charles Woodbridge CT 51 M5059 95/229 45:28 9:05 3092
1175 McCafferty Jan Winchester MA 41 F4049 70/244 45:28 9:05 2962
1176 Raneri Patricia Stamford CT 35 F3039 89/261 45:28 9:05 1366
1177 Ziller Daniel Fairfield CT 18 M1319 116/164 45:29 9:05 1830
1178 Dearie John Darien CT 54 M5059 96/229 45:30 9:05 1845
1179 Dearie Farrell Darien CT 26 F2029 69/248 45:30 9:05 1844
1180 Adams Susan Westford VT 38 F3039 90/261 45:30 9:05 751
1181 McCann Brendan Trumbull CT 20 M2029 104/175 45:31 9:05 1359
1182 Brayton Tim Shelton CT 44 M4049 279/499 45:31 9:05 628
1183 Auray Betsy Southport CT 39 F3039 91/261 45:32 9:06 3043
1184 Hursh Matt Weston CT 14 M1319 117/164 45:32 9:06 2788
1185 Haydar Samir Fairfield CT 31 M3039 250/415 45:32 9:06 1825
1186 Farrell Sean West Redding CT 23 M2029 105/175 45:32 9:06 2605
1187 LYON SUSAN TRUMBULL CT 42 F4049 71/244 45:33 9:06 3139
1188 Martire Anthony Stratford CT 44 M4049 280/499 45:33 9:06 1938
1189 Graber Lance Westport CT 43 M4049 281/499 45:34 9:06 2534
1190 Carpenter Paul Easton CT 53 M5059 97/229 45:34 9:06 1959
1191 Greenwood Edward Trumbull CT 41 M4049 282/499 45:35 9:06 667
1192 UNKOWN RUNNER / 45:36 9:07 1864
1193 Delallo Donna Orange CT 48 F4049 72/244 45:36 9:07 1721
1194 Barlow Leah Southport CT 18 F1319 36/112 45:36 9:07 1506
1195 Blain Robert Brighton MA 27 M2029 106/175 45:37 9:07 2570
1196 Dunne Emily Fairfield CT 15 F1319 37/112 45:38 9:07 1641
1197 Lucke Matthew Westport CT 30 M3039 251/415 45:39 9:07 2369
1198 Graber Devin Westport CT 12 M0012 22/ 88 45:40 9:07 2533
1199 Bardani Bill Easton CT 32 M3039 252/415 45:40 9:07 2073
1200 Fischer Ben Brooklyn NY 30 M3039 253/415 45:42 9:08 2063
1201 Couture Matthew Norwalk CT 34 M3039 254/415 45:43 9:08 2216
1202 Urquhart Diana Southport CT 20 F2029 70/248 45:44 9:08 3042
1203 Auray Thomas Easton CT 41 M4049 283/499 45:44 9:08 1799
1204 Thomas Heather Bethel CT 39 F3039 92/261 45:45 9:08 1741
1205 Coords Kathryn Fairfield CT 21 F2029 71/248 45:45 9:08 1926
1206 Fusco Timothy Bethany CT 41 M4049 284/499 45:45 9:08 752
1207 Cohen Seth Bethany CT 41 M4049 285/499 45:45 9:08 2536
1208 Kralovenec Taylor Cos Cob CT 13 F1319 38/112 45:45 9:08 2336
1209 Johnson Linda Westport CT 39 F3039 93/261 45:46 9:09 1521
1210 Dunne Katherine Fairfield CT 22 F2029 72/248 45:46 9:09 1640
1211 Flicker James Fairfield CT 40 M4049 286/499 45:47 9:09 636
1212 Kaestli Alicia Westport CT 15 F1319 39/112 45:47 9:09 375
1213 Barlow John Southport CT 47 M4049 287/499 45:47 9:09 1505
1214 Parker Paul Stamford CT 50 M5059 98/229 45:47 9:09 730
1215 Fitzgerald Rosemary Darien CT 40 F4049 73/244 45:47 9:09 731
1216 Porter Bill Williston VT 49 M4049 288/499 45:48 9:09 1362
1217 FEINBERG ROBERT WESTPORT CT 48 M4049 289/499 45:48 9:09 3180
1218 FEINBERG EMILY WESTPORT CT 19 F1319 40/112 45:49 9:09 3179
1219 Theissen Mitch Greenwich CT 33 M3039 255/415 45:49 9:09 1049
1220 Reilly John Norwalk CT 32 M3039 256/415 45:49 9:09 784
1221 Levy Rich New York NY 27 M2029 107/175 45:49 9:09 1006
1222 Moriber Mitchell Easton CT 12 M0012 23/ 88 45:49 9:09 1340
1223 Gagnon Mark Trumbull CT 45 M4049 290/499 45:51 9:09 2304
1224 Britt William Easton CT 56 M5059 99/229 45:53 9:10 2337
1225 Smith Ford Fairfield CT 47 M4049 291/499 45:53 9:10 1973
1226 Cody Chris New Canaan CT 49 M4049 292/499 45:53 9:10 1441
1227 Manchester Jeff Westport CT 38 M3039 257/415 45:53 9:10 829
1228 Moore Lauren Wilton CT 23 F2029 73/248 45:53 9:10 1810
1229 Freeman Todd Westport CT 44 M4049 293/499 45:54 9:10 1969
1230 Galante Michael Fairfield CT 15 M1319 118/164 45:55 9:10 2076
1231 Silverman Ryan Laurel MD 18 M1319 119/164 45:55 9:10 1593
1232 Terry Matthew Southport CT 40 M4049 294/499 45:55 9:10 419
1233 Caruso Gene Fairfield CT 58 M5059 100/229 45:55 9:10 2151
1234 Corbiere James Fairfield CT 50 M5059 101/229 45:55 9:11 2268
1235 Terry James Southport CT 12 M0012 24/ 88 45:56 9:11 420
1236 Brighton Kelson Southport CT 13 F1319 41/112 45:56 9:11 3071
1237 Cioffoletti Robert Southport CT 52 M5059 102/229 45:57 9:11 280
1238 Garvey Keith Norwalk CT 51 M5059 103/229 45:57 9:11 145
1239 Galaske Phil Westport CT 43 M4049 295/499 45:58 9:11 1880
1240 Terry Brendan Southport CT 10 M0012 25/ 88 45:58 9:11 421
1241 Brennan Kimberly Fairfield CT 32 F3039 94/261 45:58 9:11 2730
1242 Voucas Michael Southport CT 47 M4049 296/499 45:58 9:11 608
1243 McLaughlin Gene Fairfield CT 54 M5059 104/229 45:58 9:11 1963
1244 Purdy Tom Fairfield CT 39 M3039 258/415 45:59 9:11 2032
1245 Moore Meredith Fairfield CT 19 F1319 42/112 45:59 9:11 2756
1246 Murphy Lizzie Westport CT 21 F2029 74/248 45:59 9:11 2528
1247 Delaney Richard Fairfield CT 46 M4049 297/499 45:59 9:11 1582
1248 Farrell Liz New York NY 26 F2029 75/248 45:59 9:11 334
1249 Haymes Bruce Westport CT 41 M4049 298/499 46:02 9:12 1317
1250 Hofstetter Thomas Westport CT 38 M3039 259/415 46:02 9:12 2968
1251 Connor Max Fairfield CT 12 M0012 26/ 88 46:02 9:12 1603
1252 August Casey Westport CT 15 M1319 120/164 46:02 9:12 1154
1253 Joliet Jerry Southpoirt CT 36 M3039 260/415 46:03 9:12 901
1254 Gumpper Julia Fairfield CT 15 F1319 43/112 46:04 9:12 161
1255 Macfarland Jason Marlboro NY 22 M2029 108/175 46:04 9:12 1890
1256 Murphy Lillian Fairfield CT 12 F0012 4/ 38 46:04 9:12 610
1257 Gold Rachel Bethesda MD 22 F2029 76/248 46:05 9:12 1124
1258 Cross Jeffrey Wilton CT 44 M4049 299/499 46:07 9:13 2451
1259 Ziller David Fairfield CT 49 M4049 300/499 46:08 9:13 1829
1260 Ingerman Zack Wilton CT 16 M1319 121/164 46:09 9:13 1787
1261 Burns Vyvyan Darien CT 43 F4049 74/244 46:09 9:13 2343
1262 Van Der Kar Mary Jane Manchester Cent VT 45 F4049 75/244 46:10 9:13 1234
1263 Gaugnam Matt Southport CT 13 M1319 122/164 46:10 9:13 2660
1264 Inghilterra Monica Norwalk CT 42 F4049 76/244 46:12 9:14 2693
1265 Bruce Max Easton CT 42 M4049 301/499 46:12 9:14 156
1266 TOBIN DEBRA SKANN NY 44 F4049 77/244 46:12 9:14 3173
1267 Callahan Romy Skaneateles NY 39 F3039 95/261 46:13 9:14 3119
1268 Hooper Jill Fairfield CT 46 F4049 78/244 46:13 9:14 3085
1269 Santiago Louis Milford CT 33 M3039 261/415 46:13 9:14 1615
1270 Morgan Ac Darien CT 35 M3039 262/415 46:14 9:14 2546
1271 Anderson Dan Darien CT 35 M3039 263/415 46:15 9:14 2544
1272 Tinti Mary Highland Park NJ 26 F2029 77/248 46:16 9:15 1772
1273 Zak Bryan Darien CT 29 M2029 109/175 46:17 9:15 1443
1274 Connolly Jennifer Fairfield CT 30 F3039 96/261 46:18 9:15 2089
1275 Pogany Michael Trumbull CT 37 M3039 264/415 46:18 9:15 2493
1276 Londono Jorge Newtown CT 37 M3039 265/415 46:18 9:15 855
1277 O'Brien Tim Danbury CT 51 M5059 105/229 46:19 9:15 992
1278 Burns Allyson Fairfield CT 39 F3039 97/261 46:19 9:15 1023
1279 Johnston Jeff Westport CT 49 M4049 302/499 46:20 9:15 1348
1280 Tiley Megan Bridgeport CT 35 F3039 98/261 46:20 9:15 902
1281 Levene Bill Redding CT 48 M4049 303/499 46:20 9:15 2246
1282 Follett Eric Fairfield CT 19 M1319 123/164 46:20 9:15 660
1283 Friedman Mike Westport CT 53 M5059 106/229 46:20 9:15 2031
1284 Mendelson Steven Westport CT 44 M4049 304/499 46:21 9:16 1150
1285 Mendelson Lisa Westport CT 43 F4049 79/244 46:21 9:16 1149
1286 Rodie, Jr. Wilfred Stratford CT 43 M4049 305/499 46:21 9:16 463
1287 Baruch Mark Fairfield CT 20 M2029 110/175 46:22 9:16 2149
1288 DONOVAN WILLIAM BRIDGE CT 31 M3039 266/415 46:23 9:16 94
1289 Kelahan Phil Hooksett NH 40 M4049 306/499 46:23 9:16 1170
1290 UNKOWN RUNNER / 46:23 9:16 9999
1291 GERGELY DENNIS BPT CT 35 M3039 267/415 46:23 9:16 75
1292 Calcutt John Fairfield CT 46 M4049 307/499 46:24 9:16 2737
1293 Graham Katie Fairfield CT 30 F3039 99/261 46:24 9:16 1231
1294 Lane Colleen Westport CT 43 F4049 80/244 46:24 9:16 1736
1295 Gasway Susan Westport CT 38 F3039 100/261 46:24 9:16 2150
1296 Grabe Laura Southport CT 27 F2029 78/248 46:24 9:16 2308
1297 Foran John Fairfield CT 38 M3039 268/415 46:25 9:16 952
1298 Delaney Karen Fairfield CT 45 F4049 81/244 46:25 9:16 1583
1299 Harman Liz Fairfield CT 17 F1319 44/112 46:26 9:16 2124
1300 McKechnie Dennis Westport CT 39 M3039 269/415 46:26 9:16 562
1301 Drugge Heather Darien CT 33 F3039 101/261 46:26 9:16 2838
1302 Cryan Chris Southport CT 43 M4049 308/499 46:26 9:16 511
1303 Mc Kechnie Neil Oakville ON 35 M3039 270/415 46:26 9:16 42
1304 Cawley Peter Westport CT 52 M5059 107/229 46:26 9:16 1789
1305 Dunn Seth New Haven CT 33 M3039 271/415 46:26 9:16 2835
1306 Tozzoli Tom Newtown CT 42 M4049 309/499 46:26 9:16 615
1307 Koren David Southport CT 18 M1319 124/164 46:26 9:16 875
1308 Sands Heather Norwalk CT 22 F2029 79/248 46:26 9:16 215
1309 Lesko William Stratford CT 39 M3039 272/415 46:27 9:17 506
1310 COPELAND RON MONROE CT 48 M4049 310/499 46:27 9:17 79
1311 Scouler Patrick New York NY 24 M2029 111/175 46:28 9:17 47
1312 Gindek David Monroe CT 45 M4049 311/499 46:28 9:17 2185
1313 TRAFECANTE MARY BETH MILFORD CT 35 F3039 102/261 46:28 9:17 81
1314 Brennan Thomas Washington DC 34 M3039 273/415 46:28 9:17 2941
1315 Greene Edward Fairfield CT 35 M3039 274/415 46:28 9:17 2620
1316 Jankovsky Peter Stamford CT 14 M1319 125/164 46:28 9:17 1159
1317 Pappas Achilles A Easton CT 46 M4049 312/499 46:29 9:17 441
1318 Nachem Ira Bridgeport CT 55 M5059 108/229 46:30 9:17 1638
1319 Curran Stacey Fairfield CT 31 F3039 103/261 46:30 9:17 1100
1320 Kellogg Neal Stamford CT 54 M5059 109/229 46:31 9:18 1520
1321 Gildea Bill Milford CT 49 M4049 313/499 46:31 9:18 1292
1322 Priscott Nicholas Norwalk CT 29 M2029 112/175 46:31 9:18 1294
1323 Hotch Denise Westport CT 39 F3039 104/261 46:31 9:18 2294
1324 Gustafson Debbie Monroe CT 43 F4049 82/244 46:32 9:18 1115
1325 Lupariello Dorothy Shelton CT 49 F4049 83/244 46:32 9:18 1420
1326 Wallwork Rick Byfield MA 42 M4049 314/499 46:32 9:18 284
1327 Haugen Carla Westport CT 50 F5059 12/ 62 46:32 9:18 2421
1328 Follett Kristina Fairfield CT 21 F2029 80/248 46:33 9:18 658
1329 Nappi Sean Philadelphia PA 25 M2029 113/175 46:33 9:18 1067
1330 Falaleev Elisabeth Stamford CT 27 F2029 81/248 46:33 9:18 1158
1331 King Nora Norwalk CT 40 F4049 84/244 46:34 9:18 3104
1332 Frzop Carolyn Easton CT 48 F4049 85/244 46:34 9:18 1548
1333 Koffsky Bruce Stamford CT 44 M4049 315/499 46:36 9:18 2003
1334 Boyle Thea Redding CT 39 F3039 105/261 46:37 9:19 1635
1335 Gasser Gay Fairfield CT 48 F4049 86/244 46:37 9:19 870
1336 McCarthy Christopher Fairfield CT 34 M3039 275/415 46:38 9:19 2588
1337 Aston David Fairfield CT 36 M3039 276/415 46:38 9:19 2026
1338 Orticelli David Easton CT 42 M4049 316/499 46:39 9:19 38
1339 Ceisler Emily Westport CT 39 F3039 106/261 46:39 9:19 2558
1340 Martini Joseph Fairfield CT 44 M4049 317/499 46:40 9:19 397
1341 Dunne Kyle Fairfield CT 20 M2029 114/175 46:40 9:19 1639
1342 Zilling Lindsay Southport CT 8 F0012 5/ 38 46:40 9:19 2652
1343 Concha Berger Juillermo Westport CT 20 M2029 115/175 46:40 9:19 1241
1344 Levy Allen S. Fairfield CT 53 M5059 110/229 46:40 9:20 2646
1345 Zilling Mark Southport CT 41 M4049 318/499 46:41 9:20 452
1346 DODDS WAYNE WILTON CT 63 M6069 20/ 70 46:42 9:20 3269
1347 Johnson Deborah Fairfield CT 31 F3039 107/261 46:42 9:20 2033
1348 Money Mary Fairfield CT 46 F4049 87/244 46:44 9:20 2786
1349 Leonard Matthew Fairfield CT 45 M4049 319/499 46:44 9:20 2785
1350 Driscoll Michael Fairfield CT 43 M4049 320/499 46:45 9:20 3125
1351 Metelski Katherine Fairfield CT 49 F4049 88/244 46:45 9:20 254
1352 FOX PATRICK WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 277/415 46:46 9:20 3157
1353 Crouse Tamara Darien CT 42 F4049 89/244 46:47 9:21 2232
1354 Watkins Thomas Fairfield CT 46 M4049 321/499 46:47 9:21 2723
1355 Swift Kelley Fairfield CT 35 F3039 108/261 46:48 9:21 923
1356 Shea Lauren Redding CT 21 F2029 82/248 46:48 9:21 2495
1357 Shea Jennifer Boston MA 24 F2029 83/248 46:48 9:21 2489
1358 Ialeggio Melissa Westport CT 33 F3039 109/261 46:48 9:21 771
1359 Ialeggio Tony Westport CT 33 M3039 278/415 46:49 9:21 772
1360 RICH DOUG FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 322/499 46:49 9:21 3168
1361 Klouda Richard Westport CT 40 M4049 323/499 46:49 9:21 2961
1362 Schmidt Paulette Oakville CT 29 F2029 84/248 46:49 9:21 1673
1363 Feeney Regina Freeport NY 35 F3039 110/261 46:49 9:21 947
1364 Weissman Lee Easton CT 42 M4049 324/499 46:49 9:21 1322
1365 Nordvall Laurence Trumbull CT 68 M6069 21/ 70 46:50 9:21 1876
1366 Cureton David Milford CT 24 M2029 116/175 46:50 9:21 892
1367 Kimball Meghan Brookline MA 23 F2029 85/248 46:50 9:21 891
1368 Bralower Edward Stamford CT 43 M4049 325/499 46:51 9:22 138
1369 Meehan Aoife New York NY 29 F2029 86/248 46:52 9:22 296
1370 ENYYEART BRIAN WESTON CT 36 M3039 279/415 46:52 9:22 3145
1371 Mc Coy Brian Southport CT 58 M5059 111/229 46:53 9:22 2924
1372 Finerty Christine Fairfield CT 28 F2029 87/248 46:53 9:22 2490
1373 Moore Karen Wilton CT 22 F2029 88/248 46:53 9:22 1809
1374 MUHLHOLLAND BARB AVON CT 46 F4049 90/244 46:55 9:22 3147
1375 Komanski Edward Fairfield CT 59 M5059 112/229 46:56 9:22 1699
1376 WELSH JACKIE NAUGATUCK CT 30 F3039 111/261 46:57 9:23 93
1377 Wroblewski Ralph Fairfield CT 46 M4049 326/499 46:58 9:23 595
1378 Hubbard, Sr. Thomas Easton CT 54 M5059 113/229 46:58 9:23 1381
1379 Mackey Peter Westport CT 48 M4049 327/499 46:59 9:23 1145
1380 Haymes Jill Westport CT 39 F3039 112/261 46:59 9:23 1324
1381 Searight John Southport CT 14 M1319 126/164 47:00 9:23 2045
1382 Delaney Chris Darien CT 12 M0012 27/ 88 47:01 9:24 3038
1383 Koss Cecily Southport CT 15 F1319 45/112 47:01 9:24 2311
1384 Klein Larry Fairfield CT 40 M4049 328/499 47:01 9:24 496
1385 Ludwig Rebecca Fairfield CT 24 F2029 89/248 47:02 9:24 1960
1386 Krajci Joseph Fairfield CT 55 M5059 114/229 47:03 9:24 1677
1387 Pozefsky Todd Clinton CT 38 M3039 280/415 47:03 9:24 858
1388 Gingras Carolyn Sandy Hook CT 14 F1319 46/112 47:03 9:24 195
1389 Moreira Patricia Wilton CT 24 F2029 90/248 47:03 9:24 2540
1390 WOLFEILER ERIC FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 281/415 47:03 9:24 86
1391 Quinn Jessica Seattle WA 24 F2029 91/248 47:04 9:24 988
1392 Coakley Jennifer Sharon MA 31 F3039 113/261 47:04 9:24 745
1393 King Deborah Fairfield CT 46 F4049 91/244 47:04 9:24 2295
1394 Slader Shane New Paltz. NY 29 M2029 117/175 47:04 9:24 1892
1395 Dwyer Michael Waccabuc NY 36 M3039 282/415 47:04 9:24 1580
1396 Philbrick Courtenay Alexandria VA 16 F1319 47/112 47:05 9:24 2951
1397 Weinstein Mitchell Fairfield CT 34 M3039 283/415 47:05 9:24 1330
1398 Philbrick Alden Alexandria VA 46 M4049 329/499 47:05 9:24 2940
1399 Kuczarski Jodie Kucza Trumbull CT 26 F2029 92/248 47:05 9:24 2990
1400 Baldwin Elizabeth Rye Brook NY 36 F3039 114/261 47:07 9:25 2750
1401 Weinstein Bradley Fairfield CT 37 M3039 284/415 47:07 9:25 1768
1402 Kaplan David Westport CT 34 M3039 285/415 47:08 9:25 2799
1403 Kinsley Thomas Fairfield CT 46 M4049 330/499 47:08 9:25 2371
1404 Kelly Dave Fairfield CT 36 M3039 286/415 47:08 9:25 1220
1405 Freed Mark Fairflield CT 47 M4049 331/499 47:09 9:25 2574
1406 Levison Craig Trumbull CT 41 M4049 332/499 47:09 9:25 131
1407 Gregg Rachel New Canaan CT 31 F3039 115/261 47:09 9:25 1290
1408 McGrath Joseph Woodbridge CT 51 M5059 115/229 47:10 9:25 1728
1409 ROSE LISA MONROE CT 36 F3039 116/261 47:10 9:25 3267
1410 Harris Andrew Fairfield CT 42 M4049 333/499 47:11 9:26 1084
1411 McLaughlin Maggie Redding CT 13 F1319 48/112 47:11 9:26 2743
1412 Serlin F.R. Dax New Haven CT 67 M6069 22/ 70 47:11 9:26 2579
1413 Tweedley Ian Westport CT 44 M4049 334/499 47:12 9:26 1032
1414 Lyons Allison Southport CT 13 F1319 49/112 47:13 9:26 2360
1415 Jarrow Jane Bloomfield CT 54 F5059 13/ 62 47:13 9:26 1688
1416 Stotler Liz Fairfield CT 32 F3039 117/261 47:14 9:26 439
1417 Erwin Robert Westport CT 57 M5059 116/229 47:14 9:26 1237
1418 Farrell Joseph West Redding CT 29 M2029 118/175 47:14 9:26 2604
1419 Pierson Ernest Fairfield CT 48 M4049 335/499 47:16 9:26 780
1420 Bernard Carla Larchmont NY 30 F3039 118/261 47:16 9:26 216
1421 Orr David Fairfield CT 19 M1319 127/164 47:16 9:26 1972
1422 Gibbons Todd Southport CT 34 M3039 287/415 47:16 9:26 1659
1423 Price Ryan Southport CT 27 M2029 119/175 47:17 9:27 2079
1424 Petrone Christine Monroe CT 52 F5059 14/ 62 47:17 9:27 1123
1425 Macfarlnad Dianna Faifield CT 13 F1319 50/112 47:18 9:27 3108
1426 Milender Steven San Mateo CA 50 M5059 117/229 47:18 9:27 690
1427 Reh Jack Shelton CT 60 M6069 23/ 70 47:18 9:27 2126
1428 Griggs Charles Southport CT 45 M4049 336/499 47:19 9:27 2691
1429 Welde Heatherlynn Nrowalk CT 26 F2029 93/248 47:19 9:27 3166
1430 Denniston Alexandra New York NY 23 F2029 94/248 47:19 9:27 503
1431 Whitmore Scott Southport CT 15 M1319 128/164 47:20 9:27 221
1432 Mahoney Clare Stratford CT 30 F3039 119/261 47:20 9:27 819
1433 Rossi Paul Westport CT 46 M4049 337/499 47:20 9:28 2084
1434 Lundin Katie Fairfield CT 24 F2029 95/248 47:21 9:28 1098
1435 Kutzman Thomas Stamford CT 22 M2029 120/175 47:21 9:28 2830
1436 Heineken Katie Shelton CT 23 F2029 96/248 47:21 9:28 1246
1437 Wettenstein Bruce Easton CT 51 M5059 118/229 47:22 9:28 205
1438 Lomonoco Sarah Norwalk CT 23 F2029 97/248 47:22 9:28 347
1439 Gallagher Meghan Danbury CT 13 F1319 51/112 47:23 9:28 561
1440 O'Mara Kristin Baltimore MD 35 F3039 120/261 47:23 9:28 560
1441 Cooper Lynn Brighton MA 24 F2029 98/248 47:24 9:28 446
1442 Brooks Alexis New York NY 33 F3039 121/261 47:24 9:28 428
1443 Roberts Katherine New York NY 29 F2029 99/248 47:24 9:28 2801
1444 Daly Bobby Darien CT 25 M2029 121/175 47:25 9:28 1752
1445 Quill Patrick Ny NY 33 M3039 288/415 47:26 9:29 895
1446 WALKER THOMAS MIDDLEBURY CT 57 M5059 119/229 47:27 9:29 3249
1447 Carpenter Grant Easton CT 18 M1319 129/164 47:28 9:29 1958
1448 Dunleavy Sheryl Darien CT 40 F4049 92/244 47:30 9:29 2806
1449 MARSHALL KRISTI CT 40 F4049 93/244 47:30 9:29 3155
1450 Frayer Lauren Washington DC 27 F2029 100/248 47:30 9:30 2725
1451 Sussman Charlie Southport CT 21 M2029 122/175 47:32 9:30 741
1452 Lyons Robert Southport CT 49 M4049 338/499 47:32 9:30 2358
1453 Jones Ali Westport CT 15 F1319 52/112 47:33 9:30 1046
1454 Langham Emily Westport CT 15 F1319 53/112 47:33 9:30 2435
1455 Huntley Megan Westport CT 15 F1319 54/112 47:33 9:30 1045
1456 Troy Joe Westport CT 38 M3039 289/415 47:34 9:30 152
1457 Whelan Thomas Westport CT 44 M4049 339/499 47:34 9:30 1179
1458 Healing Paul Del Mar CA 34 M3039 290/415 47:34 9:30 54
1459 Costello Donald Stratford CT 76 M70++ 1/ 4 47:35 9:30 2956
1460 MACFARLAND ALICE FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 94/244 47:35 9:30 73
1461 Mott Peter Fairfield CT 48 M4049 340/499 47:35 9:30 2677
1462 Backe Strecker Fairfield CT 10 M0012 28/ 88 47:36 9:31 1352
1463 Moore Taylor Greenwich CT 8 M0012 29/ 88 47:37 9:31 809
1464 Moore Rob Greenwich CT 38 M3039 291/415 47:37 9:31 808
1465 Whitehurst W. Robert Southport CT 26 M2029 123/175 47:37 9:31 800
1466 Donahue Georgiana Southport CT 25 F2029 101/248 47:38 9:31 799
1467 DURSO JOE BRIDGE CT 24 M2029 124/175 47:38 9:31 3264
1468 Collins Steven Fairfield CT 34 M3039 292/415 47:39 9:31 376
1469 Bargas Elke New York NY 28 F2029 102/248 47:39 9:31 798
1470 Marini Jaime Boston MA 27 F2029 103/248 47:40 9:31 786
1471 Sable Jane Wilton CT 57 F5059 15/ 62 47:41 9:31 603
1472 Becker Allison Stamford CT 29 F2029 104/248 47:41 9:31 1230
1473 Grabe Bill Southport CT 66 M6069 24/ 70 47:42 9:32 2307
1474 Mc Coy Cindy Southport CT 53 F5059 16/ 62 47:43 9:32 2921
1475 O'Connor Susan Fairfield CT 36 F3039 122/261 47:43 9:32 2016
1476 Gallup Suzanne New Milford CT 59 F5059 17/ 62 47:44 9:32 1962
1477 Blaydes Nancy Newton MA 41 F4049 95/244 47:44 9:32 224
1478 Gill Abby Milford CT 36 F3039 123/261 47:44 9:32 1211
1479 Brandt Patricia Norwalk CT 50 F5059 18/ 62 47:46 9:33 1746
1480 Marini Danielle South Boston MA 30 F3039 124/261 47:46 9:33 965
1481 Valente Morrie Lane Cove 28 M2029 125/175 47:47 9:33 126
1482 Stubbs David Fairfield CT 49 M4049 341/499 47:47 9:33 2262
1483 Hughes Scott Wenham MA 46 M4049 342/499 47:48 9:33 3126
1484 Gioiella Chris New York NY 34 M3039 293/415 47:48 9:33 2302
1485 Broadbin Jennifer Easton CT 40 F4049 96/244 47:49 9:33 836
1486 Serniak Jay Fairfield CT 43 M4049 343/499 47:49 9:33 2687
1487 Rosenau John Fairfield CT 44 M4049 344/499 47:50 9:33 757
1488 Michelson Matt Fairfield CT 15 M1319 130/164 47:50 9:33 971
1489 Hickling Jeffrey Easton CT 49 M4049 345/499 47:50 9:33 2966
1490 Longo Marc Southport CT 37 M3039 294/415 47:50 9:33 2903
1491 Murray Anne Fairfield CT 42 F4049 97/244 47:51 9:33 387
1492 Kenealy Gwen Severna Park MD 45 F4049 98/244 47:52 9:34 386
1493 Frey Brian Riverside CT 34 M3039 295/415 47:53 9:34 2448
1494 Zinn William Hamden CT 48 M4049 346/499 47:53 9:34 1663
1495 Sinnott Timothy Woodstock VT 25 M2029 126/175 47:53 9:34 240
1496 Armstrong Michael Fairfield CT 41 M4049 347/499 47:53 9:34 338
1497 Wieser Casey Westport CT 22 F2029 105/248 47:54 9:34 1544
1498 Skiba Gary Wilton CT 50 M5059 120/229 47:54 9:34 1336
1499 Perry Jim Riverside CT 39 M3039 296/415 47:54 9:34 2601
1500 Birch Catherine Wilton CT 43 F4049 99/244 47:54 9:34 2582
1501 Frey Melissa Riverside CT 34 F3039 125/261 47:55 9:34 2447
1502 Perry Betsy Riverside CT 39 F3039 126/261 47:55 9:34 2600
1503 Sullivan Andrew Westport CT 20 M2029 127/175 47:57 9:35 1543
1504 Didomenico Kelly Fairfield CT 34 F3039 127/261 47:57 9:35 718
1505 Reilly Robert Darien CT 36 M3039 297/415 47:57 9:35 710
1506 Bucci Thomas Bridgeport CT 56 M5059 121/229 47:57 9:35 717
1507 Harman Allison Fairfield CT 24 F2029 106/248 47:58 9:35 2123
1508 Dubow Bruce Easton CT 45 M4049 348/499 47:58 9:35 727
1509 Sinnott Aaron Mohegan Lake NY 33 M3039 298/415 47:58 9:35 109
1510 Bronz Ryan New York NY 30 M3039 299/415 47:58 9:35 179
1511 Dubow Michael Easton CT 19 M1319 131/164 47:58 9:35 728
1512 Sliva Jeffrey Fairfield CT 29 M2029 128/175 47:59 9:35 2845
1513 Webster Scott Wilton CT 32 M3039 300/415 47:59 9:35 2697
1514 Guglielmo Michael Denver CO 39 M3039 301/415 48:00 9:35 512
1515 Rozynek Gary Westport CT 48 M4049 349/499 48:01 9:35 1861
1516 Webster Tim Wilton CT 15 M1319 132/164 48:01 9:35 2698
1517 Deutmeyer Hans New York NY 31 M3039 302/415 48:01 9:35 2766
1518 Murphy Annetta New York NY 27 F2029 107/248 48:01 9:35 432
1519 Nunez Luisa Southport CT 28 F2029 108/248 48:01 9:35 2433
1520 Sheehan Mike Trumbull CT 59 M5059 122/229 48:01 9:35 795
1521 Lopat Margaret Darien CT 51 F5059 19/ 62 48:02 9:36 2233
1522 Mucci Dennis Trumbull CT 54 M5059 123/229 48:03 9:36 154
1523 Browne Kevin Fairfield CT 40 M4049 350/499 48:03 9:36 2368
1524 Stevenson Sandra New Canaan CT 50 F5059 20/ 62 48:04 9:36 394
1525 Macphail Jack New York NY 61 M6069 25/ 70 48:04 9:36 395
1526 Coyne Patrick Stratford CT 30 M3039 303/415 48:04 9:36 3124
1527 Mirsky Mark Darien CT 36 M3039 304/415 48:05 9:36 1293
1528 UNKOWN RUNNER / 48:06 9:37 2711
1529 DUFF SHERRY DANBURY CT 37 F3039 128/261 48:06 9:37 3265
1530 McBrearity Michelle New York NY 27 F2029 109/248 48:06 9:37 3000
1531 Sergo Susan Darien CT 47 F4049 100/244 48:07 9:37 1298
1532 ALBANESE EMIL DARIEN CT 48 M4049 351/499 48:07 9:37 3246
1533 Britt Kiley New York NY 26 F2029 110/248 48:08 9:37 550
1534 HEPTING JONAH S BELMAR NJ 28 M2029 129/175 48:09 9:37 3167
1535 Elmslie William Fairfield CT 40 M4049 352/499 48:10 9:37 522
1536 UNKOWN RUNNER / 48:11 9:37 9999
1537 Taggert Heather Poughkeepsie NY 36 F3039 129/261 48:11 9:37 2783
1538 Bond Vanessa Hightstown NJ 22 F2029 111/248 48:11 9:37 2256
1539 Pain Heather Lane Cove 25 F2029 112/248 48:11 9:37 125
1540 Tolmie Catherine Hightstown NJ 55 F5059 21/ 62 48:11 9:38 2258
1541 Heineken Rick Shelton CT 52 M5059 124/229 48:11 9:38 1245
1542 Donahue Liam Trumbull CT 13 M1319 133/164 48:12 9:38 249
1543 Hershey Elena Wilton CT 33 F3039 130/261 48:14 9:38 989
1544 Cornell Barry West Islip NY 41 M4049 353/499 48:15 9:38 2960
1545 DREHER ROSE CT 50 F5059 22/ 62 48:16 9:39 3146
1546 Warten Martin Fairfield CT 41 M4049 354/499 48:16 9:39 2643
1547 Habetz Jr Stephen Fairfield CT 42 M4049 355/499 48:17 9:39 2908
1548 Kellogg Brad Fairfield CT 54 M5059 125/229 48:17 9:39 2135
1549 Schaner Mark Lombard IL 35 M3039 305/415 48:18 9:39 632
1550 Schaner Elana Lombard IL 30 F3039 131/261 48:18 9:39 631
1551 Ostrand Christine Darien CT 40 F4049 101/244 48:18 9:39 1156
1552 Brunetti Cheryl Greenwich CT 29 F2029 113/248 48:19 9:39 793
1553 Whiteley Harry Fairfield CT 51 M5059 126/229 48:19 9:39 2153
1554 Wagner William Trumbull CT 49 M4049 356/499 48:19 9:39 1385
1555 Clancy Coleman Fairfield CT 11 M0012 30/ 88 48:20 9:39 2701
1556 Mahoney Mike Woodbury CT 52 M5059 127/229 48:20 9:39 2439
1557 Burns Peter Fairfield CT 40 M4049 357/499 48:20 9:39 1024
1558 Shea Thomas Weston CT 37 M3039 306/415 48:20 9:39 2583
1559 Landman Lou Fairfield CT 55 M5059 128/229 48:21 9:39 1260
1560 Farrell Eric White Plains NY 27 M2029 130/175 48:22 9:40 383
1561 Murray Lucyann Washington DC 14 F1319 55/112 48:22 9:40 1019
1562 Cross Brian Chicago IL 31 M3039 307/415 48:23 9:40 1296
1563 Cross Kate Chicago IL 29 F2029 114/248 48:23 9:40 1297
1564 McCambley Luke Westport CT 15 M1319 134/164 48:24 9:40 1242
1565 Zimmerman Joan Westport CT 47 F4049 102/244 48:24 9:40 1681
1566 Spilios Dana Jamaica Plains MA 38 F3039 132/261 48:25 9:40 2237
1567 Sauer Paige Fairfield CT 26 F2029 115/248 48:25 9:41 2731
1568 O'Connor Julie Woodbury CT 35 F3039 133/261 48:25 9:41 846
1569 Wicke Taylor Fairfield CT 13 M1319 135/164 48:27 9:41 2678
1570 Mihalec John Fairfield CT 57 M5059 129/229 48:27 9:41 165
1571 Yasner Melanie Fairfield CT 22 F2029 116/248 48:27 9:41 2985
1572 Roberts Karl Norwalk CT 32 M3039 308/415 48:27 9:41 2547
1573 Habetz Iii Stephen Fairfield CT 13 M1319 136/164 48:28 9:41 2907
1574 Keim Jeffrey Fairfield CT 29 M2029 131/175 48:28 9:41 3004
1575 Cramer Angela Milford CT 15 F1319 56/112 48:28 9:41 1452
1576 Green Joel Fairfield CT 47 M4049 358/499 48:29 9:41 3002
1577 Vibbert John Fairfield CT 55 M5059 130/229 48:29 9:41 946
1578 Hughes Britt Stratford CT 45 M4049 359/499 48:29 9:41 3076
1579 Flynn Kevin Fairfield CT 40 M4049 360/499 48:30 9:41 2741
1580 Cross Bruce Rowayton CT 45 M4049 361/499 48:32 9:42 2514
1581 Cutney Michaela Rochester NY 28 F2029 117/248 48:32 9:42 1272
1582 Follett Jim Fairfield CT 50 M5059 131/229 48:32 9:42 657
1583 CATALANO SUSAN WESTON CT 40 F4049 103/244 48:33 9:42 3172
1584 Lau Tony Westport CT 48 M4049 362/499 48:33 9:42 2305
1585 Querol-bujia Laura Westport CT 35 F3039 134/261 48:34 9:42 1654
1586 Cohen Kevin Westport CT 35 M3039 309/415 48:34 9:42 1796
1587 Smith Roxy Fairfield CT 31 F3039 135/261 48:34 9:42 1081
1588 Daniele Rachele Stamford CT 35 F3039 136/261 48:35 9:42 417
1589 Eyes Edward New York NY 46 M4049 363/499 48:36 9:43 2713
1590 Pizzino Salvatore Fairfield CT 35 M3039 310/415 48:36 9:43 2179
1591 Herman G. William Fairfield CT 62 M6069 26/ 70 48:37 9:43 1607
1592 Gillmor Darren West Roxbury MA 32 M3039 311/415 48:38 9:43 3005
1593 Webb Sabina Sandy Hook CT 36 F3039 137/261 48:39 9:43 1333
1594 Brancaccio Maria Norwalk CT 44 F4049 104/244 48:39 9:43 2082
1595 Clancy Terry Fairfield CT 44 M4049 364/499 48:39 9:43 2702
1596 O'Brien Ginny Fairfield CT 39 F3039 138/261 48:40 9:43 1773
1597 Bennett Katie Darien CT 14 F1319 57/112 48:41 9:43 24
1598 Savitt Judy Bridgeport CT 64 F6069 1/ 4 48:41 9:43 732
1599 Nolan Kevin Fairfield CT 33 M3039 312/415 48:41 9:43 28
1600 Duggan Conor Southport CT 9 M0012 31/ 88 48:42 9:44 30
1601 Andrews David Fairfield CT 42 M4049 365/499 48:42 9:44 1334
1602 Rossi Barbara Fairfield CT 40 F4049 105/244 48:42 9:44 29
1603 Wernicke Arthur Norwalk CT 62 M6069 27/ 70 48:42 9:44 670
1604 Marson John Fairfield CT 41 M4049 366/499 48:42 9:44 41
1605 Whittier Jaime Trumbull CT 27 F2029 118/248 48:43 9:44 2338
1606 Page Peter Stratford CT 45 M4049 367/499 48:43 9:44 2265
1607 Gentile Heather Stamford CT 30 F3039 139/261 48:43 9:44 805
1608 Gentile Adam Bridgeport CT 34 M3039 313/415 48:44 9:44 1291
1609 Challe Peggy Westport CT 36 F3039 140/261 48:44 9:44 2945
1610 THOMAS WILLIAM MAPSFIELD CT 23 M2029 132/175 48:44 9:44 3140
1611 Cunningham Niamh Branford CT 20 F2029 119/248 48:44 9:44 2790
1612 Rosner Lisa Orange CT 46 F4049 106/244 48:45 9:44 2221
1613 Roosa Sandra Waterbury CT 50 F5059 23/ 62 48:46 9:45 1356
1614 Morris Charles Westport CT 54 M5059 132/229 48:46 9:45 1138
1615 Edwards Jason Seymour CT 30 M3039 314/415 48:46 9:45 2573
1616 Green Joel Fairfield CT 47 M4049 368/499 48:46 9:45 3002
1617 Graham Caroline Southport CT 37 F3039 141/261 48:49 9:45 497
1618 Kaufman John Westport CT 37 M3039 315/415 48:49 9:45 994
1619 Carey Alane Fairfield CT 40 F4049 107/244 48:50 9:45 1057
1620 Donahue Brigid Trumbull CT 15 F1319 58/112 48:50 9:45 248
1621 Vulcano Diane Bridgeport CT 49 F4049 108/244 48:50 9:45 412
1622 Messina Maria New York NY 29 F2029 120/248 48:51 9:46 2767
1623 Warren Robert Fairfield CT 40 M4049 369/499 48:52 9:46 1776
1624 Warren Anne Fairfield CT 40 F4049 109/244 48:52 9:46 1080
1625 Bentivegna Michelle Fairfield CT 14 F1319 59/112 48:52 9:46 1199
1626 Clancy Colleen Middletown MD 51 F5059 24/ 62 48:52 9:46 2704
1627 Daves Samantha Ny NY 29 F2029 121/248 48:53 9:46 2505
1628 Murphy Julia Fairfield CT 47 F4049 110/244 48:53 9:46 613
1629 Delano Kristi New York NY 31 F3039 142/261 48:54 9:46 318
1630 Duggan Maureen Southport CT 38 F3039 143/261 48:54 9:46 2019
1631 Kneip Maggie Westport CT 49 F4049 111/244 48:55 9:46 544
1632 Fineman Bob San Fransisco CA 26 M2029 133/175 48:55 9:46 2397
1633 Magalhaes Fatima Southport CT 43 F4049 112/244 48:56 9:46 2370
1634 Korchinski Dennis Fairfield CT 59 M5059 133/229 48:57 9:47 1316
1635 Thomes Melissa Fairfield CT 24 F2029 122/248 48:58 9:47 1396
1636 Levy Allison New York NY 31 F3039 144/261 48:58 9:47 1623
1637 Day Demetri Darien CT 44 M4049 370/499 48:59 9:47 1157
1638 Demilt Tyler Fairfield CT 10 M0012 32/ 88 48:59 9:47 939
1639 Eilers Karl Danbury CT 52 M5059 134/229 48:59 9:47 1321
1640 THOMAS JAMES NEW CANAAN CT 44 M4049 371/499 48:59 9:47 3226
1641 LOVAS CHRIS NORWALK CT 26 M2029 134/175 49:00 9:47 78
1642 Kipp Pete Wayland MA 39 M3039 316/415 49:00 9:47 1195
1643 Demilt Michael Fairfield CT 40 M4049 372/499 49:00 9:47 938
1644 Bernardi James Newtown CT 51 M5059 135/229 49:02 9:48 1462
1645 Cocotas Laurie Westport CT 24 F2029 123/248 49:02 9:48 934
1646 Cullen Chris Westport CT 45 M4049 373/499 49:02 9:48 776
1647 Kelly Andrew Fairfield CT 13 M1319 137/164 49:03 9:48 815
1648 Duffy Sarah Fairfield CT 12 F0012 6/ 38 49:03 9:48 2441
1649 Kelly William Fairfield CT 44 F4049 113/244 49:04 9:48 813
1650 Dwyer Chris Westport CT 40 M4049 374/499 49:04 9:48 570
1651 Karpen Pamela Westpm CT 38 F3039 145/261 49:07 9:49 1204
1652 Ingerman Scott Wilton CT 46 M4049 375/499 49:08 9:49 1785
1653 Correa Marti Wilton CT 35 F3039 146/261 49:08 9:49 1786
1654 Sloan Deborah Andover MA 41 F4049 114/244 49:08 9:49 2300
1655 Rosenblum Julie Middletown CT 24 F2029 124/248 49:08 9:49 593
1656 Leska Shaun Middletown CT 25 M2029 135/175 49:09 9:49 258
1657 Leon Adam Fairfield CT 33 M3039 317/415 49:09 9:49 2995
1658 Cervone Lea Fairfield CT 23 F2029 125/248 49:09 9:49 2997
1659 Gombos Erin Norwalk CT 15 F1319 60/112 49:10 9:49 1705
1660 Maccarone Michael Bridgeport CT 54 M5059 136/229 49:11 9:50 2061
1661 Nordvall Leticia Alexandria VA 32 F3039 147/261 49:11 9:50 1072
1662 Martin Elizabeth Stamford CT 29 F2029 126/248 49:11 9:50 2548
1663 Oberman Jeffrey Weston CT 53 M5059 137/229 49:12 9:50 2393
1664 Wood Eric Darien CT 45 M4049 376/499 49:12 9:50 146
1665 Wood Christine Darien CT 39 F3039 148/261 49:12 9:50 147
1666 Silverman Sean Laurel MD 13 M1319 138/164 49:13 9:50 1594
1667 Friedman Russell Wilton CT 50 M5059 138/229 49:13 9:50 2775
1668 Macdonald Mark Fairfield CT 54 M5059 139/229 49:14 9:50 2454
1669 Macdonald Melanie Fairfield CT 22 F2029 127/248 49:14 9:50 2453
1670 Bassos Charles Fairfield CT 62 M6069 28/ 70 49:15 9:50 2049
1671 Diamond Mica Westport CT 33 F3039 149/261 49:15 9:50 2532
1672 McCann Kristen Katonah NY 33 F3039 150/261 49:16 9:50 1647
1673 Foley Craig Danbury CT 33 M3039 318/415 49:16 9:50 1648
1674 Robert John Stamford CT 37 M3039 319/415 49:16 9:50 1429
1675 Stoddard Grove Fairfield CT 63 M6069 29/ 70 49:17 9:51 984
1676 Cashel Robert Fairfield CT 48 M4049 377/499 49:17 9:51 2391
1677 Walker Michael Oxford CT 46 M4049 378/499 49:18 9:51 1941
1678 Krotki Janet Fairfield CT 47 F4049 115/244 49:18 9:51 1886
1679 Duzy Frank Southport CT 61 M6069 30/ 70 49:18 9:51 266
1680 Stephens Dennis Norwalk CT 47 M4049 379/499 49:19 9:51 418
1681 Bowbeer Lee Stamford CT 34 M3039 320/415 49:19 9:51 422
1682 Kreitler Isabel Fairfield CT 10 F0012 7/ 38 49:20 9:51 2386
1683 Mikailonis Alan Milford CT 48 M4049 380/499 49:20 9:51 1455
1684 Rorke Neal Southport CT 51 M5059 140/229 49:20 9:51 2365
1685 Luo Frank Westport CT 35 M3039 321/415 49:20 9:51 1261
1686 OSBORN JOHN DARIEN CT 37 M3039 322/415 49:20 9:52 3245
1687 Pecora Jessica Fairfield CT 21 F2029 128/248 49:21 9:52 694
1688 Forgash Liz Westport CT 31 F3039 151/261 49:21 9:52 275
1689 Tarczali Lauren Fairfield CT 21 F2029 129/248 49:21 9:52 719
1690 MURPHY KATE FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 152/261 49:21 9:52 98
1691 Mikailonis Chris Milford CT 12 M0012 33/ 88 49:22 9:52 1456
1692 McGoldrick Mary Jane Fairfield CT 53 F5059 25/ 62 49:23 9:52 2190
1693 Spring Sandy Westport CT 23 F2029 130/248 49:23 9:52 1248
1694 Burr Geoffrey Fairfield CT 28 M2029 136/175 49:24 9:52 443
1695 Parker Jeniffer Southport CT 23 F2029 131/248 49:24 9:52 3067
1696 Murphy Tim Wilton CT 43 M4049 381/499 49:25 9:52 1763
1697 Kenney Tom Redding CT 38 M3039 323/415 49:25 9:52 2563
1698 Regan Michael Wilton CT 43 M4049 382/499 49:25 9:52 1596
1699 Gratrix Elaine Stratford CT 35 F3039 153/261 49:26 9:52 1869
1700 Sonneborn Jonathan Easton CT 58 M5059 141/229 49:26 9:52 759
1701 Wright Tom Fairfield CT 29 M2029 137/175 49:27 9:53 735
1702 Perillo Jr. William Stratford CT 35 M3039 324/415 49:27 9:53 2538
1703 Burke Tara Boston MA 37 F3039 154/261 49:27 9:53 1935
1704 Haven Alan Monroe CT 45 M4049 383/499 49:28 9:53 1037
1705 Orvis Anne Fairfield CT 41 F4049 116/244 49:29 9:53 1605
1706 Dailey Tim Fairfield CT 50 M5059 142/229 49:29 9:53 2562
1707 Swanson Eric Milford CT 35 M3039 325/415 49:29 9:53 2078
1708 Bailey Matthew Riverside CT 21 M2029 138/175 49:30 9:53 1259
1709 Rowan Rachel Ct CT 35 F3039 155/261 49:30 9:53 1178
1710 Lebish Bethany Pocasset MA 33 F3039 156/261 49:31 9:54 521
1711 McNamara Michael Faifield CT 43 M4049 384/499 49:31 9:54 2255
1712 Tarpada Sunny Fairfield CT 11 M0012 34/ 88 49:32 9:54 2758
1713 Stephens Donna Annapolis MD 44 F4049 117/244 49:32 9:54 335
1714 Dec Joseph Wilton CT 39 M3039 326/415 49:33 9:54 816
1715 Rice Christina Fairfield CT 34 F3039 157/261 49:34 9:54 1372
1716 Tanguay Chris Southport CT 11 M0012 35/ 88 49:35 9:54 3078
1717 Nordvall Michael Alexandria VA 34 M3039 327/415 49:36 9:54 1073
1718 Young Jeff Stamford CT 31 M3039 328/415 49:36 9:54 664
1719 Kish Carl Bridgeport CT 52 M5059 143/229 49:37 9:55 1955
1720 Gluz Christopher Bridgeport CT 41 M4049 385/499 49:37 9:55 2024
1721 Barlow Joanna Southport CT 13 F1319 61/112 49:38 9:55 1504
1722 Sawch Anna Westport CT 15 F1319 62/112 49:38 9:55 2523
1723 Calcutt Brian Fairfield CT 11 M0012 36/ 88 49:39 9:55 2739
1724 Ferenz Amy Boston MA 27 F2029 132/248 49:39 9:55 372
1725 Ambrose James S Glastonbury CT 46 M4049 386/499 49:40 9:55 2866
1726 Quill Diana New York NY 30 F3039 158/261 49:40 9:55 894
1727 Tanguay Nancy Southport CT 40 F4049 118/244 49:41 9:56 3077
1728 Leighton Richard Weston CT 38 M3039 329/415 49:41 9:56 2476
1729 Wicke Rebecca Fairfield CT 42 F4049 119/244 49:41 9:56 2679
1730 Destefano Dolores Brooklyn NY 27 F2029 133/248 49:42 9:56 431
1731 CONNELLY DANE FAIRF CT 44 F4049 120/244 49:42 9:56 3176
1732 Wright Meghan Norwalk CT 33 F3039 159/261 49:42 9:56 2575
1733 Crothers Carol Mercer Island WA 57 F5059 26/ 62 49:42 9:56 1775
1734 Murphy Ken Fairfield CT 49 M4049 387/499 49:44 9:56 773
1735 Schmidt Eric Oakville CT 31 M3039 330/415 49:44 9:56 1674
1736 Dabagian Martha New York NY 26 F2029 134/248 49:45 9:56 1461
1737 POWLISHEN MINDY FAIRF CT 36 F3039 160/261 49:45 9:56 3154
1738 Barrett Kelly Fairfield CT 17 F1319 63/112 49:48 9:57 3081
1739 Kelley Brien Old Greenwich CT 47 M4049 388/499 49:48 9:57 1744
1740 Foltz Joe Atlanta GA 51 M5059 144/229 49:50 9:57 2602
1741 Proctor Tom Southport CT 17 M1319 139/164 49:51 9:58 2228
1742 Kinsley Elizabeth Fairfield CT 22 F2029 135/248 49:52 9:58 294
1743 Ziller Nathaniel Fairfield CT 16 M1319 140/164 49:52 9:58 1831
1744 Flynn Edward Stamford CT 35 M3039 331/415 49:53 9:58 1207
1745 Close Sean Fairfield CT 37 M3039 332/415 49:53 9:58 1368
1746 Liba Jerry Shelton CT 60 M6069 31/ 70 49:53 9:58 2612
1747 Trost John Norwalk CT 64 M6069 32/ 70 49:54 9:58 1141
1748 Ellison Cate New York NY 27 F2029 136/248 49:54 9:58 2943
1749 Groth Glenn Freeport NY 41 M4049 389/499 49:54 9:58 940
1750 Police Shannon Bronx NY 28 F2029 137/248 49:55 9:58 3024
1751 Ellison Gus Redding CT 29 M2029 139/175 49:55 9:58 209
1752 Weeks Lauren Boston MA 29 F2029 138/248 49:55 9:58 1988
1753 Oberman Melanie Weston CT 23 F2029 139/248 49:56 9:58 2394
1754 Veno Nancy Kennett Sq. PA 44 F4049 121/244 49:56 9:58 1038
1755 Rubenstein Harvey W Bloomfield MI 64 M6069 33/ 70 49:56 9:58 1885
1756 Gaydos Nora Ridgefield CT 35 F3039 161/261 49:57 9:59 1883
1757 Berardino Justin Fairfield CT 10 M0012 37/ 88 49:57 9:59 3020
1758 Lanier Sarah Manchester CT 24 F2029 140/248 49:58 9:59 955
1759 Dolan James Westport CT 52 M5059 145/229 49:59 9:59 3175
1760 Kreitler George Fairfield CT 13 M1319 141/164 49:59 9:59 2383
1761 Even Michael Southport CT 44 M4049 390/499 50:01 10:00 1412
1762 Oberman Jason Weston CT 20 M2029 140/175 50:01 10:00 2392
1763 Dinehart Mary Hamden CT 23 F2029 141/248 50:02 10:00 953
1764 Tursi Karen Westport CT 47 F4049 122/244 50:02 10:00 1406
1765 Wahl Sean Newburyport MA 30 M3039 333/415 50:02 10:00 2752
1766 JOHNSTON ROBERT WELLESLEY MA 46 M4049 391/499 50:02 10:00 3150
1767 McElwee Bruce Westport CT 41 M4049 392/499 50:02 10:00 1888
1768 Lebish Pete Pocasset MA 34 M3039 334/415 50:03 10:00 520
1769 Burns Stephen Darien CT 49 M4049 393/499 50:04 10:00 2344
1770 Pivarnik Samuel Branford CT 35 M3039 335/415 50:04 10:00 792
1771 Dugue Maria Southbury CT 42 F4049 123/244 50:07 10:01 2666
1772 Mucci Mackenzie Trumbull CT 14 F1319 64/112 50:08 10:01 158
1773 Chernok Rick Westport CT 40 M4049 394/499 50:09 10:01 2181
1774 O'Malley Caitlin Riverside CT 26 F2029 142/248 50:09 10:01 433
1775 Krall George Woodbridge CT 68 M6069 34/ 70 50:10 10:01 2614
1776 Brill Doug Westport CT 43 M4049 395/499 50:10 10:01 1577
1777 Proctor Charles Southport CT 12 M0012 38/ 88 50:11 10:01 2227
1778 Ketchian Glen Milford CT 32 M3039 336/415 50:12 10:02 1433
1779 Miller Neil Trumbull CT 52 M5059 146/229 50:12 10:02 233
1780 Donatuti Billy Fairfield CT 8 M0012 39/ 88 50:13 10:02 2884
1781 Gladitsch Peter Fairfield CT 43 M4049 396/499 50:14 10:02 437
1782 Frusciante Dave Cromwell CT 44 M4049 397/499 50:17 10:03 1341
1783 Palinkos Michael Southington CT 47 M4049 398/499 50:17 10:03 2348
1784 Whiteley Lizzie Fairfield CT 19 F1319 65/112 50:18 10:03 2154
1785 McGehee Tim Milford CT 13 M1319 142/164 50:19 10:03 1943
1786 McCaul Kevin Norwalk CT 42 M4049 399/499 50:20 10:03 2002
1787 Brayton Missy Shelton CT 46 F4049 124/244 50:20 10:03 627
1788 Langan Margaret Weston CT 41 F4049 125/244 50:21 10:03 1568
1789 Evans David Westport CT 50 M5059 147/229 50:22 10:04 545
1790 Letowt Lida Stratford CT 42 F4049 126/244 50:23 10:04 1550
1791 Conron Patricia New York NY 27 F2029 143/248 50:24 10:04 3091
1792 Urquhart Judy Southport CT 45 F4049 127/244 50:24 10:04 3045
1793 Stepanek Daniel New Canaan CT 60 M6069 35/ 70 50:24 10:04 1559
1794 Chait Chris Stamford CT 43 F4049 128/244 50:25 10:04 1374
1795 Shrauger Erick Norwalk CT 34 M3039 337/415 50:25 10:04 1008
1796 Taylor Jennifer Basking Ridge NJ 27 F2029 144/248 50:25 10:04 2606
1797 McCaffrey Rita Mamaroneck NY 43 F4049 129/244 50:25 10:04 712
1798 Salley Lesley New York NY 27 F2029 145/248 50:25 10:05 2438
1799 Clancy Sheila Fairfield CT 45 F4049 130/244 50:27 10:05 2707
1800 Bak Leigh Milford CT 46 F4049 131/244 50:29 10:05 2716
1801 Gallipoli Susan Orange CT 44 F4049 132/244 50:29 10:05 2324
1802 Dunlap Susan Palm City FL 44 F4049 133/244 50:29 10:05 37
1803 Todisco Patricia Easton CT 57 F5059 27/ 62 50:30 10:05 2387
1804 Davis Shane Fairfield CT 12 M0012 40/ 88 50:31 10:05 1016
1805 Bobroske Regina Easton CT 41 F4049 134/244 50:31 10:05 229
1806 Rozynek Cathy Westport CT 45 F4049 135/244 50:32 10:06 1862
1807 Riguzzi Laura Westport CT 41 F4049 136/244 50:32 10:06 336
1808 Twarkins Michael East Hartford CT 54 M5059 148/229 50:32 10:06 1689
1809 Russell Lauren Norwalk CT 17 F1319 66/112 50:33 10:06 2504
1810 Jaffe Paul Wilton CT 57 M5059 149/229 50:34 10:06 1660
1811 Orson Beata Easton CT 39 F3039 162/261 50:34 10:06 2388
1812 Lane Jean Southport CT 43 F4049 137/244 50:34 10:06 1612
1813 Desmond Amanda Fairfield CT 34 F3039 163/261 50:36 10:07 527
1814 Barlow Janice Southport CT 47 F4049 138/244 50:36 10:07 1503
1815 Schwaeber Barbie Westport CT 38 F3039 164/261 50:37 10:07 1552
1816 Jenkins Jeff Trumbull CT 53 M5059 150/229 50:38 10:07 2474
1817 Taylor Christopher New York NY 40 M4049 400/499 50:38 10:07 2587
1818 Blasnik Stephanie Stamford CT 14 F1319 67/112 50:38 10:07 2491
1819 Richards Fredrick Southport CT 60 M6069 36/ 70 50:39 10:07 723
1820 Yemma Andrew Westport CT 55 M5059 151/229 50:39 10:07 2598
1821 Yemma Reggie Westport CT 18 F1319 68/112 50:39 10:07 2599
1822 Dobensky Ellen Shelton DE 38 F3039 165/261 50:40 10:07 2957
1823 Donoghue Kristen Fairfield CT 36 F3039 166/261 50:40 10:07 2673
1824 Boskello Alessandra Fairfield CT 42 F4049 139/244 50:40 10:07 401
1825 Pinheiro Margaret Milford CT 44 F4049 140/244 50:41 10:07 2959
1826 Chase Ray Fairfield CT 39 M3039 338/415 50:41 10:07 854
1827 Wells Barbara Fairfield CT 43 F4049 141/244 50:42 10:08 1701
1828 Ratcliffe Susan Southport CT 43 F4049 142/244 50:42 10:08 1817
1829 Milton Kathy Fairfield CT 36 F3039 167/261 50:42 10:08 2671
1830 Hanke Laurel South Hamilton MA 30 F3039 168/261 50:43 10:08 666
1831 Longley Henry Rowayton CT 12 M0012 41/ 88 50:43 10:08 2993
1832 Anderson Jenn Westport CT 16 F1319 69/112 50:43 10:08 2367
1833 Hanke David South Hamilton MA 33 M3039 339/415 50:43 10:08 1283
1834 Anderson Sam Westport CT 53 M5059 152/229 50:43 10:08 2366
1835 Cammarata Kevin Weston CT 31 M3039 340/415 50:44 10:08 650
1836 Desmond Sean Fairfield CT 34 M3039 341/415 50:45 10:08 528
1837 Swedock Todd Darien CT 28 M2029 141/175 50:46 10:09 1467
1838 Walter Bob Trumbull CT 49 M4049 401/499 50:46 10:09 1463
1839 Schulten Sam Southport CT 12 M0012 42/ 88 50:46 10:09 3015
1840 Macgregor Jennifer Wilton CT 33 F3039 169/261 50:47 10:09 2059
1841 Macgregor Iii Murdock Wilton CT 36 M3039 342/415 50:47 10:09 2060
1842 Schulten Robert Southport CT 38 M3039 343/415 50:47 10:09 3014
1843 Mitchell James Norwalk CT 43 M4049 402/499 50:48 10:09 1976
1844 Schlate Jurgen Fairfield CT 63 M6069 37/ 70 50:48 10:09 3021
1845 Pulie James Trumbull CT 41 M4049 403/499 50:49 10:09 1509
1846 Rice Robert Fairfield CT 40 M4049 404/499 50:49 10:09 1373
1847 Karpen Joshua Weston CT 8 M0012 43/ 88 50:49 10:09 1205
1848 ODWYER CAROLINE FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 70/112 50:50 10:09 92
1849 Prosek Jennifer Westport CT 35 F3039 170/261 50:51 10:09 2345
1850 Whelan Ruth Westport CT 43 F4049 143/244 50:51 10:09 1180
1851 Fay William Shrewsbury MA 39 M3039 344/415 50:51 10:10 893
1852 Baruch Carl Fairfield CT 44 M4049 405/499 50:52 10:10 2148
1853 Rutter Helen New Canaan CT 42 F4049 144/244 50:52 10:10 764
1854 Brown Christine Trumbull CT 35 F3039 171/261 50:52 10:10 3009
1855 Kuhn Meg Fairfield CT 40 F4049 145/244 50:52 10:10 1769
1856 Holzman Julie Westport CT 50 F5059 28/ 62 50:53 10:10 689
1857 Ritt Kenneth Rowayton CT 52 M5059 153/229 50:53 10:10 768
1858 Hausman Nanette Westport CT 46 F4049 146/244 50:53 10:10 12
1859 Kreitler Will Fairfield CT 10 M0012 44/ 88 50:54 10:10 2385
1860 Caulfield Donald Fairfield CT 50 M5059 154/229 50:54 10:10 2695
1861 Early John Fairfield CT 33 M3039 345/415 50:54 10:10 2901
1862 Effron Leti Wilton CT 14 F1319 71/112 50:54 10:10 2696
1863 Foster Rod Wilton CT 56 M5059 155/229 50:55 10:10 787
1864 Connelly Mary Fairfield CT 47 F4049 147/244 50:55 10:10 1757
1865 Kisseberth Hailey Fairfield CT 10 F0012 8/ 38 50:55 10:10 2629
1866 Kisseberth John Fairfield CT 42 M4049 406/499 50:55 10:10 2628
1867 Kirner Michael Newtown CT 44 M4049 407/499 50:55 10:11 2423
1868 Clark Sharon Fairfield CT 44 F4049 148/244 50:56 10:11 2424
1869 Sutherland Cara Cheshire CT 25 F2029 146/248 50:57 10:11 2004
1870 Bader Diane Fairfield CT 53 F5059 29/ 62 50:57 10:11 2013
1871 De Jounge Rikard Rowayton CT 43 M4049 408/499 50:57 10:11 2992
1872 Williams John Shelton CT 50 M5059 156/229 50:57 10:11 1762
1873 Doherty Peter Stratford CT 50 M5059 157/229 50:58 10:11 1371
1874 Granger Bradi Bahama NC 40 F4049 149/244 50:58 10:11 693
1875 Salley Kirsten Ridgefield CT 28 F2029 147/248 50:58 10:11 2071
1876 White Katy Glastonbury CT 40 F4049 150/244 50:59 10:11 1567
1877 Worrilow Nancy Fairfield CT 48 F4049 151/244 50:59 10:11 2140
1878 Amador Alexander Wilton CT 12 M0012 45/ 88 50:59 10:11 300
1879 Sonneborn Cleo Easton CT 56 F5059 30/ 62 51:01 10:11 760
1880 Rouggos Dimitrios Fairfield CT 41 M4049 409/499 51:01 10:11 622
1881 Grabe Douglas Fairfield CT 39 M3039 346/415 51:04 10:12 2309
1882 Cashel Sheila Fairfield CT 51 F5059 31/ 62 51:04 10:12 2390
1883 Krawczyk Wajet Woodbridge CT 14 M1319 143/164 51:05 10:12 1923
1884 HEYDARI LEILA BROOKLYN NY 24 F2029 148/248 51:06 10:13 3136
1885 Frye John Fairfield CT 63 M6069 38/ 70 51:07 10:13 1653
1886 Sandrowski Hannah Trumbull CT 20 F2029 149/248 51:07 10:13 1279
1887 Rice Christopher Bridgeport CT 35 M3039 347/415 51:08 10:13 2745
1888 Wharton Brook Charlottesville VA 27 F2029 150/248 51:08 10:13 1194
1889 Huntley Elizabeth Boston MA 27 F2029 151/248 51:09 10:13 1126
1890 Peck David Fairfield CT 48 M4049 410/499 51:09 10:13 2624
1891 KRISS MEREDITH STAMFORD CT 17 F1319 72/112 51:10 10:13 3149
1892 Thurnauer Art Fairfield CT 54 M5059 158/229 51:10 10:13 2976
1893 Andrews Suzette Fairfield CT 44 F4049 152/244 51:10 10:13 1335
1894 Vibbert Michele Fairfield CT 41 F4049 153/244 51:10 10:13 945
1895 Foley Connor Monroe CT 12 M0012 46/ 88 51:10 10:13 291
1896 Wright Kristen Fairfield CT 28 F2029 152/248 51:10 10:13 736
1897 Gallacher John New York NY 36 M3039 348/415 51:12 10:14 1139
1898 Kweskin Adam Rowayton CT 22 M2029 142/175 51:12 10:14 3088
1899 Taggert John Poughkeepsie NY 38 M3039 349/415 51:12 10:14 2784
1900 Clark Peter Trumbull CT 57 M5059 159/229 51:12 10:14 1687
1901 UNKOWN RUNNER / 51:12 10:14 9999
1902 Tublin Mitchell Stamford CT 50 M5059 160/229 51:13 10:14 1882
1903 MACDOWELL MARY BROOKLYN NY 24 F2029 153/248 51:13 10:14 3137
1904 Knapp Frank Darien CT 35 M3039 350/415 51:13 10:14 3011
1905 Taffel James Barre VT 54 M5059 161/229 51:14 10:14 1197
1906 Taffel Peter Wallingford CT 24 M2029 143/175 51:15 10:14 1252
1907 Marshall Matthew J Fairfield CT 15 M1319 144/164 51:15 10:14 1569
1908 TAFFEL MEGAQN MAGNOLIA MA 27 F2029 154/248 51:15 10:14 3187
1909 TAFFEL MATTHEW MAGNOLIA MA 26 M2029 144/175 51:15 10:14 3186
1910 Held Alison Westport CT 29 F2029 155/248 51:16 10:15 2937
1911 Pavlik G Fairfield CT 43 F4049 154/244 51:17 10:15 2055
1912 Rogers Danna Westport CT 31 F3039 172/261 51:18 10:15 834
1913 Dicine Kate Fairfield CT 35 F3039 173/261 51:19 10:15 960
1914 Advani Deepali New York NY 29 F2029 156/248 51:19 10:15 490
1915 Sulik Teddy Shelton CT 41 M4049 411/499 51:19 10:15 140
1916 Wakoff Sheila Wilton CT 59 F5059 32/ 62 51:20 10:15 1600
1917 Apuzzo Jessica Fairfield CT 23 F2029 157/248 51:20 10:15 303
1918 Bronz Gary New York NY 36 M3039 351/415 51:20 10:15 178
1919 Gray Laurie Westport CT 51 F5059 33/ 62 51:21 10:16 2607
1920 CHISHOLM SAMUEL STAMFORD CT 62 M6069 39/ 70 51:21 10:16 80
1921 Klemets Matt Norwalk CT 32 M3039 352/415 51:21 10:16 1614
1922 Flume Leslie New York NY 26 F2029 158/248 51:22 10:16 803
1923 Reynolds Robert Westport CT 62 M6069 40/ 70 51:22 10:16 569
1924 Glavin Kiki New Canaan CT 18 F1319 73/112 51:22 10:16 1912
1925 Rolewick David Wheaton IL 58 M5059 162/229 51:22 10:16 1700
1926 Di Martino Matthew Southport CT 12 M0012 47/ 88 51:22 10:16 43
1927 Paolini Susan Trumbull CT 49 F4049 155/244 51:22 10:16 2100
1928 Zahornacky Iv Michael Waltham MA 28 M2029 145/175 51:23 10:16 2553
1929 Gumpper Alison Fairfield CT 21 F2029 159/248 51:23 10:16 2074
1930 Landry Caragh Brooklyn NY 29 F2029 160/248 51:23 10:16 500
1931 Reed Jennifer New York NY 35 F3039 174/261 51:23 10:16 2303
1932 McGovern Mike Norwalk CT 33 M3039 353/415 51:23 10:16 501
1933 Peck Erin Fairfield CT 20 F2029 161/248 51:24 10:16 2627
1934 Heller Julie Westport CT 38 F3039 175/261 51:24 10:16 863
1935 Michelson Mary Fairfield CT 47 F4049 156/244 51:25 10:16 350
1936 Valiante Jennifer Norwalk CT 33 F3039 176/261 51:26 10:16 2744
1937 Radshaw John New Haven CT 33 M3039 354/415 51:26 10:16 853
1938 Mahony S Fairfield CT 34 M3039 355/415 51:29 10:17 33
1939 Cook Philip Stratford CT 14 M1319 145/164 51:29 10:17 623
1940 Connolly John Fairfield CT 62 M6069 41/ 70 51:30 10:17 2090
1941 Parrish Amanda Westport CT 22 F2029 162/248 51:32 10:18 262
1942 Marshall Jr. William Fairfield CT 50 M5059 163/229 51:33 10:18 1571
1943 Berquist John New Canaan CT 64 M6069 42/ 70 51:34 10:18 2065
1944 Murray Lori Washington DC 49 F4049 157/244 51:34 10:18 1018
1945 Lupinacci Arthur Stamford CT 63 M6069 43/ 70 51:34 10:18 1756
1946 Lander Kristen Norwalk CT 34 F3039 177/261 51:35 10:18 2508
1947 Caron Matthew Norwalk CT 26 M2029 146/175 51:35 10:18 2507
1948 Sandrowski Matt Trumbull CT 16 M1319 146/164 51:35 10:18 1280
1949 Cerrato Michael Shelton CT 29 M2029 147/175 51:36 10:18 1323
1950 Swerdloff David Stamford CT 56 M5059 164/229 51:37 10:19 2142
1951 Rosenblum Barry Stamford CT 51 M5059 165/229 51:38 10:19 592
1952 Rankowitz Brendan Westport CT 12 M0012 48/ 88 51:38 10:19 2446
1953 Narang Ashok Westport CT 42 M4049 412/499 51:39 10:19 1897
1954 McKinley Dougal Westport CT 33 M3039 356/415 51:39 10:19 2064
1955 Walsh Christopher Fairfield CT 12 M0012 49/ 88 51:39 10:19 411
1956 Miller Alexandra Westport CT 26 F2029 163/248 51:39 10:19 204
1957 Krawczyk Patricia Woodbridge CT 46 F4049 158/244 51:41 10:20 1924
1958 Gang Marin Andover MA 10 M0012 50/ 88 51:41 10:20 2301
1959 Gang Richard Andover MA 44 M4049 413/499 51:42 10:20 2299
1960 Parrish Steven Westport CT 54 M5059 166/229 51:42 10:20 261
1961 Mancuso Joseph Fairfield CT 28 M2029 148/175 51:42 10:20 1380
1962 Rankowitz Elaine Westport CT 41 F4049 159/244 51:42 10:20 2445
1963 Brunetto Timothy Fairfield CT 14 M1319 147/164 51:44 10:20 2634
1964 Minten Mary Beth Pelham NY 49 F4049 160/244 51:44 10:20 2157
1965 Ludwig Larry Fairfield CT 60 M6069 44/ 70 51:45 10:20 1961
1966 Steel Vicky Hoboken NJ 25 F2029 164/248 51:45 10:20 2396
1967 Steel Alan Greenwich CT 54 M5059 167/229 51:45 10:20 2398
1968 Elliot Priya Westport CT 36 F3039 178/261 51:45 10:20 2113
1969 FOX MARYANN CHARLETON SC 34 F3039 179/261 51:46 10:20 3162
1970 Epstein Michael Cedarhurst NY 60 M6069 45/ 70 51:47 10:21 2934
1971 Cummings Bill Greenwich CT 51 M5059 168/229 51:47 10:21 598
1972 Byrne Lisa Fairfield CT 38 F3039 180/261 51:48 10:21 779
1973 Lorusso Matthew Arlington VA 36 M3039 357/415 51:49 10:21 416
1974 Kelly Sean Southport CT 44 M4049 414/499 51:50 10:22 1449
1975 Jagerson Sherry Westport CT 60 F6069 2/ 4 51:51 10:22 1781
1976 Berger Ryan Fairfield CT 17 M1319 148/164 51:51 10:22 2274
1977 Kimball John Milford CT 48 M4049 415/499 51:53 10:22 887
1978 Amador Bennett Wilton CT 9 M0012 51/ 88 51:53 10:22 301
1979 Klein Jill Westport CT 38 F3039 181/261 51:53 10:22 1919
1980 GERMAIN JR DAN NEWTOWN CT 23 M2029 149/175 51:54 10:22 84
1981 Landrigan Ally Trumbull CT 12 F0012 9/ 38 51:54 10:22 1306
1982 Nagy Amy Fairfield CT 40 F4049 161/244 51:54 10:22 2709
1983 Schiff Mark Trumbull CT 59 M5059 169/229 51:55 10:22 135
1984 Landrigan Thomas Trumbull CT 46 M4049 416/499 51:55 10:22 1305
1985 Hughes Catherine Trumbull CT 37 F3039 182/261 51:55 10:22 726
1986 Civitillo Wiggs West Hartford CT 14 M1319 149/164 51:55 10:22 370
1987 Amador Jorge Wilton CT 41 M4049 417/499 51:55 10:22 299
1988 Flynn Joe Fairfield CT 62 M6069 46/ 70 51:56 10:23 1518
1989 KOHLER STEPHEN BALTIMORE MD 40 M4049 418/499 51:57 10:23 3240
1990 Pascarella Stacey Stamford CT 28 F2029 165/248 51:57 10:23 859
1991 Rothwell Peter Fairfield CT 33 M3039 358/415 51:58 10:23 530
1992 Soto-ortiz Phil Fairfield CT 31 M3039 359/415 51:58 10:23 3079
1993 McKendry Kevin Langhorne PA 31 M3039 360/415 51:58 10:23 862
1994 Sugel Cheryl Westport CT 46 F4049 162/244 52:01 10:24 2896
1995 Mohr Rachael Richmond VA 33 F3039 183/261 52:02 10:24 1309
1996 Shea Cynthia Baltimore MD 33 F3039 184/261 52:03 10:24 2584
1997 Ganser Ryan Milford CT 35 M3039 361/415 52:04 10:24 1846
1998 Cody John Fairfield CT 44 M4049 419/499 52:06 10:25 668
1999 Tetro Carolynn Fairfield CT 26 F2029 166/248 52:07 10:25 1350
2000 Ludvigsen Trena New York NY 34 F3039 185/261 52:07 10:25 737
2001 Ripley Robert Easton CT 55 M5059 170/229 52:08 10:25 1012
2002 Cody Christopher Fairfield CT 11 M0012 52/ 88 52:08 10:25 762
2003 Cody Shawn Fairfield CT 11 M0012 53/ 88 52:08 10:25 2535
2004 Ganser Rosemary Washington Dept CT 41 F4049 163/244 52:08 10:25 1871
2005 Quinn Christopher Lexington MA 27 M2029 150/175 52:08 10:25 110
2006 Hawken Michael Fairfield CT 55 M5059 171/229 52:09 10:25 1464
2007 Wilson-hawken Clara Fairfield CT 11 F0012 10/ 38 52:09 10:25 1468
2008 Bisset Jeb Stamford CT 15 M1319 150/164 52:09 10:25 582
2009 Cody Cynthia Fairfield CT 42 F4049 164/244 52:09 10:25 669
2010 Mocarski Dan Chamberlain ME 58 M5059 172/229 52:09 10:25 1622
2011 Fox Allison Boston MA 35 F3039 186/261 52:10 10:25 122
2012 Donahue Edward Bridgeport CT 51 M5059 173/229 52:11 10:26 1579
2013 Hoag Bruce Trumbull CT 58 M5059 174/229 52:11 10:26 142
2014 Walsh Patty Wilton CT 49 F4049 165/244 52:12 10:26 447
2015 Hanke Jay Arlington VA 58 M5059 175/229 52:13 10:26 665
2016 Rorick Margaret Boston MA 35 F3039 187/261 52:14 10:26 755
2017 Doolittle Michael New York NY 29 M2029 151/175 52:14 10:26 306
2018 Quinn Brian Fairfield CT 46 M4049 420/499 52:14 10:26 2530
2019 Clark Allen East Norwalk CT 26 M2029 152/175 52:15 10:26 761
2020 Mitchell Jane Norwalk CT 43 F4049 166/244 52:17 10:27 1977
2021 Curran Briana Fairfield CT 10 F0012 11/ 38 52:18 10:27 1102
2022 Coen Daniela Norwalk CT 24 F2029 167/248 52:18 10:27 688
2023 Joseph George Stamford CT 41 M4049 421/499 52:19 10:27 983
2024 Muro Jon Westport CT 50 F5059 34/ 62 52:19 10:27 2419
2025 Doolittle Margo New York NY 28 M2029 153/175 52:20 10:27 307
2026 Gray Ginger Brooklyn NY 28 F2029 168/248 52:20 10:27 1793
2027 Orenstein Joanne Trumbull CT 45 F4049 167/244 52:20 10:27 2035
2028 Di Prato Paul Norwalk CT 42 M4049 422/499 52:20 10:27 2362
2029 Muro Kathy Westport CT 41 F4049 168/244 52:21 10:28 2418
2030 Gremse Kevin Bridgeport CT 39 M3039 362/415 52:21 10:28 2320
2031 Onofrio John Fairfield CT 42 M4049 423/499 52:21 10:28 796
2032 Narang Leela Westport CT 34 F3039 188/261 52:22 10:28 1745
2033 LAUX MARYBETH WESTPORT CT 45 F4049 169/244 52:22 10:28 3181
2034 Shatsky Becky Westport CT 21 F2029 169/248 52:22 10:28 2450
2035 Heussner Ki Mae New York NY 25 F2029 170/248 52:22 10:28 2449
2036 Pizzamiglio Gregory Fairfield CT 45 M4049 424/499 52:23 10:28 2969
2037 Moody Patrick Trumbull CT 46 M4049 425/499 52:23 10:28 2728
2038 Peters Ed Norwalk CT 53 M5059 176/229 52:23 10:28 2011
2039 Novack Stuart Weston CT 63 M6069 47/ 70 52:23 10:28 633
2040 Gargiulo Robert Stamford CT 43 M4049 426/499 52:24 10:28 713
2041 Urso Diane Easton CT 40 F4049 170/244 52:25 10:28 842
2042 Urso Robert Easton CT 40 M4049 427/499 52:25 10:28 841
2043 Capriotti Michael Fairfield CT 25 M2029 154/175 52:25 10:28 874
2044 Callahan William Stratford CT 50 M5059 177/229 52:26 10:28 699
2045 Woods John Shelton CT 51 M5059 178/229 52:26 10:28 1616
2046 Nickel Christiane Fairfield CT 20 F2029 171/248 52:26 10:29 1546
2047 Salmini Bernadette Trumbull CT 59 F5059 35/ 62 52:27 10:29 250
2048 Gill Carolyn Fairfield CT 34 F3039 189/261 52:27 10:29 1929
2049 UNKOWN RUNNER / 52:27 10:29 9999
2050 Short Bridget Southport CT 32 F3039 190/261 52:28 10:29 1469
2051 Bohdan Andrea Darien CT 17 F1319 74/112 52:29 10:29 2279
2052 Alix Bryan Westport CT 50 M5059 179/229 52:29 10:29 1104
2053 Walker Jonathan Fairfield CT 34 M3039 363/415 52:29 10:29 1470
2054 Tortora Holly Fairfield CT 40 F4049 171/244 52:31 10:30 1566
2055 Murphy Pat Shelton CT 51 M5059 180/229 52:31 10:30 2355
2056 Benham Kelly New York NY 29 F2029 172/248 52:32 10:30 123
2057 Ambrose Peter Fairfield CT 59 M5059 181/229 52:33 10:30 2864
2058 Klein Lance Westport CT 39 M3039 364/415 52:34 10:30 1918
2059 Massie Carol Alpharetta GA 37 F3039 191/261 52:34 10:30 549
2060 Massie Jason Alpharetta GA 36 M3039 365/415 52:34 10:30 548
2061 Gill Ellen Fairfield CT 31 F3039 192/261 52:35 10:30 1946
2062 Capitano Matthew Pittsfield MA 14 M1319 151/164 52:35 10:30 53
2063 Starr Catherine Westport CT 21 F2029 173/248 52:36 10:31 2415
2064 Blank Jessie Trumbull CT 25 F2029 174/248 52:36 10:31 1901
2065 Hanna Jay Trumbull CT 31 M3039 366/415 52:36 10:31 1900
2066 Shopis Mia Jamaica Plain MA 29 F2029 175/248 52:37 10:31 605
2067 Shopis Adam Jamaica Plain MA 33 M3039 367/415 52:37 10:31 604
2068 Tarsy Jane Westport CT 36 F3039 193/261 52:37 10:31 2688
2069 Luciano Gina Trumbull CT 24 F2029 176/248 52:38 10:31 766
2070 Luciano Carlo Trumbull CT 22 M2029 155/175 52:38 10:31 750
2071 Olson Stephanie S. Boston MA 31 F3039 194/261 52:38 10:31 3097
2072 Gold Hannah Westport CT 16 F1319 75/112 52:39 10:31 1125
2073 Civitillo Whitney West Hartford CT 18 F1319 76/112 52:39 10:31 368
2074 Zarem Tom Norwalk CT 62 M6069 48/ 70 52:40 10:31 1606
2075 Pacewicz Michael Greenwich CT 44 M4049 428/499 52:40 10:31 1218
2076 Krause Will Atlanta GA 34 M3039 368/415 52:41 10:31 177
2077 Capelle Christopher Wilton CT 42 M4049 429/499 52:41 10:32 639
2078 Lee Chris Fairfield CT 43 M4049 430/499 52:42 10:32 2180
2079 Bellantoni Katherine Stamford CT 37 F3039 195/261 52:44 10:32 883
2080 Franzen John Fairfield CT 56 M5059 182/229 52:44 10:32 1729
2081 Sonick Michael Fairfield CT 51 M5059 183/229 52:45 10:32 974
2082 Rosenblum Brian Norwalk CT 20 M2029 156/175 52:46 10:33 594
2083 Mc Hugh Ryan Fairfield CT 12 M0012 54/ 88 52:46 10:33 2926
2084 Reilly Gina New Canaan CT 43 F4049 172/244 52:46 10:33 721
2085 Opdyke Eric Norwalk CT 33 M3039 369/415 52:47 10:33 922
2086 Szondy George Fairfield CT 50 M5059 184/229 52:47 10:33 2131
2087 Howe Craig Darien CT 55 M5059 185/229 52:47 10:33 881
2088 Antell Francisca New York NY 25 F2029 177/248 52:47 10:33 908
2089 Pigue Lily Southport CT 12 F0012 12/ 38 52:47 10:33 1232
2090 Guman Mary Stratford CT 21 F2029 178/248 52:48 10:33 508
2091 Antell Lennart Westport CT 58 M5059 186/229 52:48 10:33 918
2092 Mc Hugh Robert Fairfield CT 46 M4049 431/499 52:49 10:33 2925
2093 Geronemus David Westport CT 51 M5059 187/229 52:51 10:33 1074
2094 Maroney Valerie Darien CT 55 F5059 36/ 62 52:53 10:34 2177
2095 Demeo Julia Fairfield CT 40 F4049 173/244 52:54 10:34 2182
2096 Hanna Danielle Monroe CT 18 F1319 77/112 52:54 10:34 1271
2097 Molfetta Linda Stuart FL 41 F4049 174/244 52:55 10:34 1302
2098 UNKOWN RUNNER / 52:56 10:35 9999
2099 UNKOWN RUNNER / 52:56 10:35 9999
2100 Duffy Casey Fairfield CT 14 F1319 78/112 52:56 10:35 2442
2101 Sanford Sharon Fairfield CT 53 F5059 37/ 62 52:58 10:35 1686
2102 Polstein Nancy Fairfield CT 44 F4049 175/244 52:58 10:35 1824
2103 Sherts Charles Westport CT 42 M4049 432/499 52:58 10:35 1881
2104 Klee Robert Fairfield CT 30 M3039 370/415 52:59 10:35 1415
2105 Andren Reid Fairfield CT 11 M0012 55/ 88 53:00 10:35 1174
2106 Sears Jessica Sea Pound Ridge NY 31 F3039 196/261 53:01 10:35 2965
2107 Lambino Scott Shelton CT 43 M4049 433/499 53:01 10:36 2905
2108 Powers Myeesha New Canaan CT 31 M3039 371/415 53:03 10:36 1907
2109 Auray Delbert Southport CT 42 M4049 434/499 53:03 10:36 3044
2110 Howe Linzy Falls Church VA 25 F2029 179/248 53:04 10:36 1111
2111 Bochanis John Fairfield CT 46 M4049 435/499 53:04 10:36 1942
2112 Pogany Pogy Norwalk CT 54 M5059 188/229 53:05 10:36 185
2113 Murray Amanda Washington DC 12 F0012 13/ 38 53:06 10:37 1020
2114 Murray Alan Washington DC 50 M5059 189/229 53:06 10:37 1017
2115 O'Callaghan James Bethel CT 62 M6069 49/ 70 53:07 10:37 944
2116 Kim Teck Heng Norwalk CT 38 M3039 372/415 53:09 10:37 297
2117 Polischuk Andrea Philadelphia PA 25 F2029 180/248 53:12 10:38 538
2118 Ripley Denise Easton CT 47 F4049 176/244 53:13 10:38 1011
2119 Dineen John Fairfield CT 37 M3039 373/415 53:14 10:38 1777
2120 Mitchell Jessica Stratford CT 21 F2029 181/248 53:15 10:38 852
2121 Regan Mary New Canaan CT 44 F4049 177/244 53:16 10:39 2894
2122 O'Hare Sybil Fairfield CT 40 F4049 178/244 53:17 10:39 968
2123 Polischuk Larissa New York NY 27 F2029 182/248 53:18 10:39 316
2124 Bobroske Teddy Easton CT 42 M4049 436/499 53:18 10:39 226
2125 Ertel Donna Fairfield CT 42 F4049 179/244 53:18 10:39 2297
2126 Carlin April Newtown CT 20 F2029 183/248 53:20 10:39 1650
2127 Sinnott Jack Waccabuc NY 57 M5059 190/229 53:22 10:40 124
2128 Roberts Steven Katonah NY 61 M6069 50/ 70 53:22 10:40 1712
2129 Lopes Dane Fairfield CT 31 M3039 374/415 53:23 10:40 1743
2130 Flanagan Susan Redding CT 42 F4049 180/244 53:24 10:40 676
2131 Murphy Hayley Easton CT 13 F1319 79/112 53:27 10:41 362
2132 Polley Teresa Norwalk CT 44 F4049 181/244 53:28 10:41 597
2133 Polley Robert Norwalk CT 46 M4049 437/499 53:28 10:41 596
2134 Robertson Sean Fairfield FM 12 M0012 56/ 88 53:29 10:41 2471
2135 Evonsky Rodd New Canaan CT 33 M3039 375/415 53:30 10:41 867
2136 Pettit John Jr Southport CT 12 M0012 57/ 88 53:32 10:42 2117
2137 Frusciante Anne Cromweel CT 43 F4049 182/244 53:32 10:42 1338
2138 Murphy Michael Fairfield CT 47 M4049 438/499 53:32 10:42 919
2139 Weddle Emily Fairfield CT 14 F1319 80/112 53:33 10:42 2289
2140 Baldwin Michael X. Fairfield CT 16 M1319 152/164 53:33 10:42 2890
2141 Bartol Rose Keswick VA 56 F5059 38/ 62 53:34 10:42 1216
2142 Sweeney Katie Brookline MA 26 F2029 184/248 53:34 10:42 1255
2143 Baldwin Mike Fairfield CT 44 M4049 439/499 53:34 10:42 2891
2144 Kinsley Caroline Fairfield CT 24 F2029 185/248 53:34 10:42 777
2145 Purzycki Megan Fairfield CT 14 F1319 81/112 53:35 10:42 1208
2146 Cutney Andrew Rochester NY 29 M2029 157/175 53:36 10:43 1273
2147 Bilek Robert Trumbull CT 32 M3039 376/415 53:36 10:43 1247
2148 Kalba Janette Fairfield CT 30 F3039 197/261 53:36 10:43 2796
2149 Connaughton Noreen Trumbull CT 24 F2029 186/248 53:37 10:43 2353
2150 Zaino Timothy Fairfield CT 31 M3039 377/415 53:37 10:43 2352
2151 Pierson Sally Fairfield CT 48 F4049 183/244 53:37 10:43 781
2152 Scott Allison Lexington MA 11 F0012 14/ 38 53:38 10:43 2747
2153 Gildea Maureen Milford CT 12 F0012 15/ 38 53:38 10:43 2460
2154 Scott Yukari Lexington MA 44 F4049 184/244 53:39 10:43 2746
2155 Glanz Stacey Beacon Falls CT 34 F3039 198/261 53:39 10:43 1716
2156 Lipschitz Deborah Southport CT 43 F4049 185/244 53:39 10:43 2874
2157 Delaney William Fairfield CT 15 M1319 153/164 53:41 10:43 3039
2158 Boule Alyssa Ny NY 26 F2029 187/248 53:41 10:43 351
2159 Boule Katherine Ny NY 23 F2029 188/248 53:42 10:44 348
2160 Calcutt Ann Fairfield CT 46 F4049 186/244 53:44 10:44 2738
2161 Mc Carthy Mary Fairfield CT 46 F4049 187/244 53:44 10:44 2648
2162 Santa Beth Stratford CT 32 F3039 199/261 53:45 10:44 468
2163 Gasvoda Allison Darien CT 34 F3039 200/261 53:46 10:45 552
2164 Huydic Ed Fairfield CT 54 M5059 191/229 53:52 10:46 1036
2165 Scott Thomas Fairfield CT 11 M0012 58/ 88 53:53 10:46 1311
2166 Burke Siobhan Arlington VA 27 F2029 189/248 53:53 10:46 1445
2167 Sobolewski Sharon Trumbull CT 42 F4049 188/244 53:55 10:46 1724
2168 Kelly Sean Southport CT 14 M1319 154/164 53:56 10:46 1451
2169 Kelly Grace Southport CT 44 F4049 189/244 53:57 10:47 1450
2170 Civitillo William West Hartford CT 49 M4049 440/499 53:58 10:47 366
2171 Bennett Deirdre Fairfield CT 43 F4049 190/244 53:58 10:47 1363
2172 Bennett Brian Fairfield CT 12 M0012 59/ 88 53:58 10:47 1364
2173 Mitchell Ted Stratford CT 48 M4049 441/499 53:58 10:47 851
2174 Hatton Cecilia Westport CT 41 F4049 191/244 54:00 10:47 662
2175 Miraval Marissa Fairfield CT 18 F1319 82/112 54:01 10:48 1998
2176 Corkindale James Boston MA 53 M5059 192/229 54:01 10:48 2112
2177 Miraval Jack Fairfield CT 48 M4049 442/499 54:01 10:48 1997
2178 Brett Matt Fairfield CT 40 M4049 443/499 54:03 10:48 1095
2179 Farr Elaine Trumbull CT 44 F4049 192/244 54:03 10:48 1105
2180 Stenbeck Caroline Westport CT 16 F1319 83/112 54:03 10:48 2329
2181 Gillespie John Saunderstown RI 56 M5059 193/229 54:04 10:48 2585
2182 Gillespie Sarah Saunderstown RI 45 F4049 193/244 54:04 10:48 2586
2183 Morrison Cathryn Westport CT 58 F5059 39/ 62 54:04 10:48 1337
2184 Luciano Jim New Canaan CT 39 M3039 378/415 54:06 10:48 2938
2185 RUEFENAULT PAUL NORWALK CT 41 M4049 444/499 54:07 10:49 3219
2186 Monoski John Stratford CT 46 M4049 445/499 54:07 10:49 176
2187 Denham Tara New York NY 45 F4049 194/244 54:08 10:49 620
2188 Gould Eileen Fairfield CT 22 F2029 190/248 54:08 10:49 2569
2189 Whitmore Hb Manakin Sabot VA 48 M4049 446/499 54:09 10:49 2463
2190 Palmer Deken New York NY 28 M2029 158/175 54:10 10:49 1402
2191 Ackerman Bill Weston CT 44 M4049 447/499 54:11 10:50 2789
2192 Ashley Michael Westport CT 34 M3039 379/415 54:11 10:50 1992
2193 Curtis Emma Fairfield CT 14 F1319 84/112 54:12 10:50 1315
2194 Nadel Joan Fairfield CT 46 F4049 195/244 54:12 10:50 1314
2195 McClure Tom Fairfield CT 53 M5059 194/229 54:12 10:50 134
2196 Walker Kristin Fairfield CT 22 F2029 191/248 54:13 10:50 1088
2197 GORDON JOHN SHELTON CT 52 M5059 195/229 54:14 10:50 3221
2198 Janik Ken Milford CT 41 M4049 448/499 54:15 10:50 227
2199 Janik Tricia Milford CT 38 F3039 201/261 54:15 10:50 228
2200 Kopp Bryce Fairfield CT 10 M0012 60/ 88 54:17 10:51 2979
2201 Rissolo Colin Southport CT 8 M0012 61/ 88 54:17 10:51 2860
2202 Mc Clure Bryce Southport CT 8 F0012 16/ 38 54:18 10:51 2639
2203 Gaugham Tom Southport CT 47 M4049 449/499 54:19 10:51 2659
2204 Hagberg Meghan Wilton CT 25 F2029 192/248 54:19 10:51 3013
2205 McClure Chris Southport CT 39 M3039 380/415 54:20 10:51 534
2206 Dietz Tricia Amityville NY 37 F3039 202/261 54:20 10:51 1780
2207 Lyon Bethany Fairfield CT 37 F3039 203/261 54:20 10:51 1954
2208 Foster Ruthie Westport CT 30 F3039 204/261 54:21 10:52 1094
2209 Coogan Maureen Westport CT 38 F3039 205/261 54:23 10:52 516
2210 Mulliken Grace Westport CT 42 F4049 196/244 54:23 10:52 2912
2211 Kearney Caitlin Fairfield CT 23 F2029 193/248 54:24 10:52 2341
2212 O'Keefe-lee Lisa Norwalk CT 29 F2029 194/248 54:26 10:52 926
2213 Rosen Julie New York NY 37 F3039 206/261 54:27 10:53 1967
2214 Komenda Kathryn Fairfield CT 23 F2029 195/248 54:28 10:53 2109
2215 Koehler Eva Fairfield CT 22 F2029 196/248 54:28 10:53 2911
2216 Zarookian Molly Fairfield CT 17 F1319 85/112 54:29 10:53 2479
2217 Cannella Sam Fairfield CT 12 M0012 62/ 88 54:30 10:53 2630
2218 Kearney Rick Fairfield CT 57 M5059 196/229 54:33 10:54 2340
2219 Pettit John Sr Southport CT 40 M4049 450/499 54:33 10:54 2116
2220 Connor Michael Fairfield CT 44 M4049 451/499 54:35 10:54 1604
2221 Demarco April May New Canaan CT 32 F3039 207/261 54:38 10:55 1913
2222 Hubbard Brett Easton CT 25 F2029 197/248 54:39 10:55 1140
2223 Grega Jennifer Trumbull CT 28 F2029 198/248 54:39 10:55 2021
2224 Grega Sara Hoboken NJ 26 F2029 199/248 54:39 10:55 1376
2225 Hannon Patrick Stratford CT 46 M4049 452/499 54:40 10:55 2683
2226 Powers Jed New Canaan CT 36 M3039 381/415 54:42 10:56 1905
2227 Daly Michael Fairfield CT 44 M4049 453/499 54:42 10:56 1779
2228 Connor Kitty Fairfield CT 42 F4049 197/244 54:43 10:56 1602
2229 Larochelle Keith West Haven CT 49 M4049 454/499 54:43 10:56 467
2230 Linell Richard Fairfield CT 61 M6069 51/ 70 54:43 10:56 733
2231 SHAPIRO DAVE FFLD CT 55 M5059 197/229 54:48 10:57 3165
2232 Carroll Edward Southport CT 12 M0012 63/ 88 54:48 10:57 2849
2233 Carroll Thomas Southport CT 42 M4049 455/499 54:49 10:57 2173
2234 Diamond Kyle Oxford CT 31 M3039 382/415 54:50 10:57 1118
2235 Tuccillo Matthew Boston MA 31 M3039 383/415 54:50 10:57 169
2236 Satran Alison Sandy Hook CT 49 F4049 198/244 54:51 10:58 1991
2237 Blank Jeff Trumbull CT 58 M5059 198/229 54:54 10:58 1903
2238 Blank Patrica Trumbull CT 59 F5059 40/ 62 54:55 10:58 1902
2239 Koren Kate Washington DC 24 F2029 200/248 54:55 10:58 840
2240 Carolan Cheryl Fairfield CT 41 F4049 199/244 54:58 10:59 2663
2241 Harrison Diane Montclair NJ 31 F3039 208/261 55:00 10:59 1240
2242 Harrison Evan Montclair NJ 34 M3039 384/415 55:00 10:59 1239
2243 Kane Kathleen Fairfield CT 44 F4049 200/244 55:01 11:00 962
2244 Byrne Julia Westport CT 12 F0012 17/ 38 55:02 11:00 2379
2245 Metcalf Maren Red Hook NY 14 F1319 86/112 55:04 11:00 2518
2246 Hatton Dan Red Hook NY 42 M4049 456/499 55:04 11:00 2516
2247 Hagedus Jake Fairfield CT 17 M1319 155/164 55:08 11:01 20
2248 Elias Michael Trumbull CT 50 M5059 199/229 55:08 11:01 116
2249 Apuzzo Barbara Wilton CT 47 F4049 201/244 55:09 11:01 2010
2250 Grieco June Stamford CT 41 F4049 202/244 55:12 11:02 1990
2251 Giaquinto Michael Fairfield CT 53 M5059 200/229 55:13 11:02 715
2252 Kipp Jen Wayland MA 38 F3039 209/261 55:19 11:03 1196
2253 Ky Kayoung Fairfield CT 24 M2029 159/175 55:20 11:03 873
2254 Knuff John Fairfield CT 45 M4049 457/499 55:20 11:03 2686
2255 Riebe Lisa Newtowb CT 36 F3039 210/261 55:21 11:03 1135
2256 Bivrell Philip Southport CT 42 M4049 458/499 55:21 11:03 2526
2257 Anderson Sarah Astoria NY 27 F2029 201/248 55:22 11:04 797
2258 Huzina Laurie Milford CT 29 F2029 202/248 55:23 11:04 218
2259 Walsh Jane Essex Junction VT 44 F4049 203/244 55:26 11:05 3060
2260 Walsh Bridget Essex Junction VT 14 F1319 87/112 55:26 11:05 3059
2261 Seres John Bridgeport CT 72 M70++ 2/ 4 55:29 11:05 1815
2262 Kreitler Tom Fairfield CT 47 M4049 459/499 55:29 11:05 2384
2263 Marshall Gregory Fairfield CT 17 M1319 156/164 55:31 11:05 1570
2264 Tobin M. Stamford CT 33 F3039 211/261 55:33 11:06 898
2265 Fedak Cathy Trumbull CT 41 F4049 204/244 55:35 11:06 2184
2266 Smith Craig Boston MA 29 M2029 160/175 55:35 11:07 1370
2267 Loh Bob Trumbull CT 59 M5059 201/229 55:36 11:07 2183
2268 O'Connor Mary Easton CT 38 F3039 212/261 55:37 11:07 802
2269 Wilk Peter Bridgeport CT 39 M3039 385/415 55:38 11:07 271
2270 Morris Erica Fairfield CT 18 F1319 88/112 55:38 11:07 2413
2271 Pain Mona Norwalk CT 54 F5059 41/ 62 55:39 11:07 105
2272 Pain Phoenix Davie FL 27 F2029 203/248 55:39 11:07 106
2273 Burr Peter Fairfield CT 59 M5059 202/229 55:41 11:07 1771
2274 Morris Bert Fairfield CT 51 M5059 203/229 55:41 11:07 2414
2275 Civitillo Katherine West Hartford CT 49 F4049 205/244 55:43 11:08 367
2276 Buongiorno Joseph New Canaan CT 47 M4049 460/499 55:43 11:08 2156
2277 Dolan Mary Pat No. Hampton NH 44 F4049 206/244 55:45 11:08 617
2278 Maxwell Thomas Washington DC 28 M2029 161/175 55:47 11:09 487
2279 Guttman Jeremy Stamford CT 27 M2029 162/175 55:49 11:09 1028
2280 Shulman Emily Greenwich CT 25 F2029 204/248 55:49 11:09 1027
2281 Burke Mary Kate Arlington VA 26 F2029 205/248 55:50 11:09 1446
2282 Admirand William Redding CT 61 M6069 52/ 70 55:50 11:09 1121
2283 Sninsky Katie Shelton CT 33 F3039 213/261 55:50 11:09 2967
2284 Sherman Len Westport CT 56 M5059 204/229 55:50 11:09 445
2285 Fox Catherine Monroe CT 11 F0012 18/ 38 55:51 11:09 542
2286 Denniston Elizabeth Fairfield CT 17 F1319 89/112 55:51 11:09 505
2287 Flynn Erin Fairfield CT 24 F2029 206/248 55:51 11:09 309
2288 Flynn Caitlin Fairfield CT 21 F2029 207/248 55:51 11:10 310
2289 Wicke Cooper Fairfield CT 0 MNOAG 1/ 1 55:51 11:10 2675
2290 McCambley Will Westport CT 13 M1319 157/164 55:51 11:10 1680
2291 Smith Tracey Fairfield CT 34 F3039 214/261 55:52 11:10 964
2292 Fields Bill Fairfield CT 45 M4049 461/499 55:53 11:10 3069
2293 Sobelman B Westport CT 53 M5059 205/229 55:55 11:10 356
2294 Kelley Louis Hamden CT 53 M5059 206/229 55:55 11:10 32
2295 McCambley Jake Westport CT 11 M0012 64/ 88 55:57 11:11 1679
2296 Pavlis William Fairfield CT 10 M0012 65/ 88 55:59 11:11 2876
2297 Weber Charlotte Westport CT 10 F0012 19/ 38 55:59 11:11 2108
2298 White Maggie Southport CT 12 F0012 20/ 38 56:00 11:11 2649
2299 Weber Douglas Westport CT 46 M4049 462/499 56:00 11:11 2107
2300 WHITE MATTHEW SOUTHPORT CT 8 M0012 66/ 88 56:00 11:11 82
2301 Sterner Sean Stamford CT 27 M2029 163/175 56:03 11:12 442
2302 Hartmann Brad Easton CT 36 M3039 386/415 56:04 11:12 514
2303 Wicke David Fairfield CT 42 M4049 463/499 56:04 11:12 2680
2304 Hartmann Denise Easton CT 35 F3039 215/261 56:05 11:12 515
2305 Escobar Laura Medford MA 32 F3039 216/261 56:09 11:13 424
2306 Fox Cindy Monroe CT 44 F4049 207/244 56:10 11:13 541
2307 Mangels Elizabeth Bay Shore NY 35 F3039 217/261 56:15 11:14 1047
2308 Mangels Paul Bay Shore NY 38 M3039 387/415 56:15 11:14 1048
2309 Fried Andrew Southport CT 14 M1319 158/164 56:17 11:15 1814
2310 Fried Douglas Southport CT 49 M4049 464/499 56:17 11:15 1813
2311 Pavlis Alfred Fairfield CT 46 M4049 465/499 56:17 11:15 2875
2312 Reynolds Susan Fairfield CT 35 F3039 218/261 56:18 11:15 2429
2313 McMillan John Fairfield CT 37 M3039 388/415 56:19 11:15 2462
2314 BLACKMAN GENNA NY NY 24 F2029 208/248 56:21 11:16 3138
2315 Becker Jane Fairfield CT 34 F3039 219/261 56:22 11:16 2853
2316 Vitulano Gina Fairfield CT 23 F2029 209/248 56:22 11:16 1964
2317 Janda Jaime Fairfield CT 24 F2029 210/248 56:23 11:16 2618
2318 Lane Katie Southport CT 13 F1319 90/112 56:24 11:16 1610
2319 Suidan Zuhair New Canaan CT 60 M6069 53/ 70 56:25 11:16 1842
2320 Schneider Rebecca Fairfield CT 22 F2029 211/248 56:26 11:16 837
2321 Myers Robin Southport CT 44 M4049 466/499 56:28 11:17 168
2322 Weiner Cameron Fairfield CT 11 M0012 67/ 88 56:28 11:17 2141
2323 Keating Meghan Fairfield CT 11 F0012 21/ 38 56:29 11:17 1210
2324 Keating Paul Fairfield CT 48 M4049 467/499 56:29 11:17 1209
2325 St. John Emily Norwalk CT 16 F1319 91/112 56:29 11:17 2326
2326 Paternoster Sue Stamford CT 42 F4049 208/244 56:29 11:17 1367
2327 SCHOON LESLIE DARIEN CT 36 F3039 220/261 56:29 11:17 3135
2328 UNKOWN RUNNER / 56:32 11:18 9999
2329 Gallagher Richard Fairfield CT 51 M5059 207/229 56:33 11:18 2868
2330 Heine Charles Stamford CT 62 M6069 54/ 70 56:34 11:18 2271
2331 UNKOWN RUNNER / 56:35 11:18 3130
2332 Haber Suzanne Westport CT 36 F3039 221/261 56:38 11:19 162
2333 Larsen Leah Tucson AZ 27 F2029 212/248 56:38 11:19 255
2334 Murphy Andrew Westport CT 59 F5059 42/ 62 56:39 11:19 2527
2335 Carrano Alicia Milford CT 33 F3039 222/261 56:42 11:20 217
2336 Ryan Thomas Westport CT 40 M4049 468/499 56:43 11:20 163
2337 Held Andy Westport CT 35 M3039 389/415 56:43 11:20 305
2338 Harman Thomas Fairfield CT 52 M5059 208/229 56:46 11:20 2125
2339 Koutas Dina New York NY 28 F2029 213/248 56:49 11:21 1308
2340 Grant Frances New York NY 28 F2029 214/248 56:50 11:21 1287
2341 Kilroy Tim Arlington MA 37 M3039 390/415 56:51 11:22 932
2342 Kelahan Julia Arlington MA 35 F3039 223/261 56:51 11:22 931
2343 Freedman Sarah Norwalk CT 31 F3039 224/261 56:51 11:22 2203
2344 Davis Gannon Fairfield CT 9 M0012 68/ 88 56:53 11:22 1015
2345 Philips Fredric Stamford CT 64 M6069 55/ 70 56:53 11:22 1856
2346 Collins Megan Chicago IL 28 F2029 215/248 56:54 11:22 539
2347 MILLER RICH SARA FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 225/261 56:54 11:22 3170
2348 SCHMUSSER AVERY CT 30 M3039 391/415 56:55 11:22 3270
2349 Senzer Eva Fairfield CT 33 F3039 226/261 56:56 11:22 1465
2350 Versea Linda Southport CT 31 F3039 227/261 56:57 11:23 241
2351 Pardee Jamie Hopedale MA 19 F1319 92/112 56:59 11:23 580
2352 Laclair Candi South Noorwalk CT 56 F5059 43/ 62 56:59 11:23 753
2353 Bignall Beverley Stamford CT 49 F4049 209/244 56:59 11:23 1034
2354 Campbell Lisa Greenwich NY 44 F4049 210/244 57:00 11:23 492
2355 McAndrew Alyssa Southport CT 11 F0012 22/ 38 57:00 11:23 1193
2356 McAndrew John Southport CT 45 M4049 469/499 57:01 11:24 1191
2357 Kumar Sudha Fairfield CT 41 F4049 211/244 57:01 11:24 810
2358 Hammell Kathy Darien CT 52 F5059 44/ 62 57:01 11:24 2645
2359 Renz Franklin Monroe CT 64 M6069 56/ 70 57:11 11:26 1707
2360 Tenety Eric New York NY 35 M3039 392/415 57:12 11:26 1413
2361 Kenny Tom Sandwich MA 40 M4049 470/499 57:13 11:26 1079
2362 Kenny Taylor Fairfield CT 11 M0012 69/ 88 57:13 11:26 1346
2363 Thomes Tom Fairfield CT 60 M6069 57/ 70 57:16 11:26 2473
2364 Boyle Ellen Southport CT 39 F3039 228/261 57:18 11:27 62
2365 Mc Guire Jack Crawfordsville IN 40 M4049 471/499 57:18 11:27 2684
2366 Conte Petra Fairfield CT 27 F2029 216/248 57:19 11:27 866
2367 Zalewski Diane Bridgeport CT 41 F4049 212/244 57:20 11:27 2665
2368 Kyle Carolyn Weedsport NY 52 F5059 45/ 62 57:23 11:28 345
2369 Donovan Peter Westport CT 61 M6069 58/ 70 57:23 11:28 531
2370 Guttman Jason Fairfield CT 32 M3039 393/415 57:26 11:28 414
2371 Guttman Carrie Fairfield CT 30 F3039 229/261 57:26 11:29 415
2372 Cudd Robert Darien CT 58 M5059 209/229 57:28 11:29 684
2373 Cudd Elizabeth Darien CT 28 F2029 217/248 57:28 11:29 685
2374 Cudd Anne Darien CT 26 F2029 218/248 57:29 11:29 998
2375 Stenbeck Catherine Westport CT 53 F5059 46/ 62 57:29 11:29 2332
2376 Stenbeck Bengt Westport CT 58 M5059 210/229 57:29 11:29 2466
2377 McMahon David Wilton CT 36 M3039 394/415 57:30 11:29 1683
2378 Mattis Matthew Darien CT 28 M2029 164/175 57:30 11:29 686
2379 Robertson Kealy Fairfield CT 10 F0012 23/ 38 57:30 11:29 2472
2380 Ginley Kristen Fairfield CT 37 F3039 230/261 57:31 11:30 1524
2381 Gould Tyler Fairfield CT 10 M0012 70/ 88 57:31 11:30 869
2382 Ginley Michael Fairfield CT 42 M4049 472/499 57:32 11:30 1525
2383 Dipreta Richard Riverside CT 36 M3039 395/415 57:33 11:30 1838
2384 Dipreta Cynthia Riverside CT 33 F3039 231/261 57:33 11:30 1837
2385 Moore Roy San Diego CA 30 M3039 396/415 57:34 11:30 1127
2386 Lewis Mackenzie San Diego CA 27 F2029 219/248 57:34 11:30 1128
2387 UNKOWN RUNNER / 57:36 11:31 9999
2388 Gould Tanya Fairfield CT 36 F3039 232/261 57:37 11:31 868
2389 Robertson Kitty Fairfield CT 40 F4049 213/244 57:40 11:31 2469
2390 Dayton Jennifer Fairfield CT 42 F4049 214/244 57:42 11:32 1310
2391 Krayson Jack Westport CT 55 M5059 211/229 57:46 11:33 1222
2392 Kenny Jennifer Fairfield CT 39 F3039 233/261 57:48 11:33 1345
2393 Fowle Stacy Westport CT 37 F3039 234/261 57:49 11:33 1782
2394 Elshout Sally Trumbull CT 35 F3039 235/261 57:50 11:33 2087
2395 Krosky Erick Monroe CT 39 M3039 397/415 57:52 11:34 1295
2396 GLAY SKIP CT 30 M3039 398/415 57:58 11:35 3214
2397 Keim Jeffrey Fairfield CT 29 M2029 165/175 57:59 11:35 3004
2398 Nickel Lorena Fairfield CT 45 F4049 215/244 57:59 11:35 1545
2399 Sneider K. Ryan Fairfield CT 12 M0012 71/ 88 58:01 11:35 2840
2400 Denniston Baer Fairfield CT 21 M2029 166/175 58:03 11:36 504
2401 McConnell Mickey Fairfield CT 14 M1319 159/164 58:09 11:37 2512
2402 McConnell Angela Fairfield CT 34 F3039 236/261 58:10 11:37 2511
2403 Blasnik Bruce Stamford CT 45 M4049 473/499 58:19 11:39 2488
2404 RICH MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 72/ 88 58:20 11:39 3169
2405 Sullivan Connor Fairfield CT 11 M0012 73/ 88 58:22 11:40 1229
2406 Sullivan Dan Fairfield CT 47 M4049 474/499 58:23 11:40 1225
2407 Doonan Tom Fairfield CT 38 M3039 399/415 58:23 11:40 2932
2408 Doonan Lynn Fairfield CT 35 F3039 237/261 58:23 11:40 2931
2409 Janda George Fairfield CT 48 M4049 475/499 58:25 11:40 2619
2410 Janda Maureen Fairfield CT 48 F4049 216/244 58:26 11:41 2625
2411 Peck Carolyn Fairfield CT 48 F4049 217/244 58:27 11:41 2626
2412 Mannis Kathleen Middletown MD 16 F1319 93/112 58:27 11:41 2705
2413 Mannis Bryanna Middletown MD 19 F1319 94/112 58:28 11:41 2706
2414 Tsorvas Stephen Fairfield CT 42 M4049 476/499 58:28 11:41 259
2415 Klee Beth Fairfield CT 32 F3039 238/261 58:28 11:41 1414
2416 Klee Anne Fairfield CT 31 F3039 239/261 58:28 11:41 1416
2417 Tweedley Peter Westport CT 11 M0012 74/ 88 58:29 11:41 1030
2418 Berardino John Fairfield CT 12 M0012 75/ 88 58:30 11:41 3019
2419 Whitmore Aleigha Southport CT 12 F0012 24/ 38 58:33 11:42 222
2420 Ehri Allison New York NY 31 F3039 240/261 58:34 11:42 1113
2421 Thompson Kaitlin Southport CT 12 F0012 25/ 38 58:34 11:42 239
2422 Benoit Kathryn Milford CT 22 F2029 220/248 58:39 11:43 2567
2423 Lawrence Kathy Pittsford VT 56 F5059 47/ 62 58:42 11:44 1848
2424 Lane Rick Fairfield CT 48 M4049 477/499 58:44 11:44 1609
2425 Coords Gerard Fairfield CT 51 M5059 212/229 58:47 11:45 1925
2426 Robertson Liam Fairfield CT 7 M0012 76/ 88 58:55 11:46 2470
2427 Qaddouroh Jad Trumbull CT 8 M0012 77/ 88 58:55 11:46 2848
2428 Robertson Dan Fairfield CT 43 M4049 478/499 58:59 11:47 2468
2429 Meehan Beth New York NY 27 F2029 221/248 58:59 11:47 1401
2430 Smith Amy Boston MA 27 F2029 222/248 58:59 11:47 1369
2431 Hawes Greg Westport CT 41 M4049 479/499 59:00 11:47 1669
2432 Bennett Robert Hamden CT 22 M2029 167/175 59:02 11:48 3094
2433 Sneider Maureen Fairfield CT 43 F4049 218/244 59:05 11:48 2841
2434 Bommart Karen Boston MA 37 F3039 241/261 59:06 11:48 1009
2435 Conopask Tamberlyn Southport CT 34 F3039 242/261 59:07 11:49 3072
2436 Flume Shelley Stamford CT 24 F2029 223/248 59:09 11:49 1459
2437 Koss Judson Southport CT 48 M4049 480/499 59:10 11:49 2312
2438 Koss Mac Southport CT 10 M0012 78/ 88 59:10 11:49 2313
2439 UNKOWN RUNNER / 59:17 11:51 K017
2440 McGehee Belinda Milford CT 16 F1319 95/112 59:20 11:52 1944
2441 Dehart Edward Norwalk CT 36 M3039 400/415 59:24 11:52 2417
2442 Bjorlin, Jr. Roy Fairfield CT 47 M4049 481/499 59:24 11:52 1267
2443 Malyicini Mike Fairfield CT 52 M5059 213/229 59:35 11:54 2187
2444 Malyicini David Fairfield CT 11 M0012 79/ 88 59:35 11:54 2189
2445 McDermott Angie Stamford CT 35 F3039 243/261 59:36 11:54 1877
2446 Culp Chris Wilton CT 55 M5059 214/229 59:37 11:55 127
2447 Hart Jennifer Washington DC 28 F2029 224/248 59:47 11:57 1201
2448 Gilbert James Stratford CT 55 M5059 215/229 59:57 11:59 52
2449 Maxwell Kathryn Washington DC 29 F2029 225/248 59:58 11:59 482
2450 Huerta Gerard Fairfield CT 52 M5059 216/229 59:59 11:59 2933
2451 Hinckley Lucy Fairfield CT 50 F5059 48/ 62 59:59 11:59 1438
2452 Cullinan Jim Fairfield CT 46 M4049 482/499 1:00:02 12:00 2655
2453 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:00:06 12:01 2483
2454 Olson Erik New Canaan CT 30 M3039 401/415 1:00:11 12:01 1119
2455 Swenson Erik Xx CT 30 M3039 402/415 1:00:11 12:01 1120
2456 Castro Megan Trumbull CT 22 F2029 226/248 1:00:18 12:03 2475
2457 Andrews Shannon Somerville MA 25 F2029 227/248 1:00:18 12:03 1173
2458 Andrews Kelly Hamden CT 21 F2029 228/248 1:00:18 12:03 1754
2459 McClutchy John Darien CT 58 M5059 217/229 1:00:19 12:03 860
2460 Norsworthy Richard Wilton CT 69 M6069 59/ 70 1:00:23 12:04 1177
2461 Holahan Catherine New Haven CT 33 F3039 244/261 1:00:23 12:04 2328
2462 Holahan Betsy Alexandria VA 34 F3039 245/261 1:00:24 12:04 333
2463 Murphy Christopher Southington CT 31 M3039 403/415 1:00:24 12:04 2781
2464 Hunt Elizabeth Oceanside NY 43 F4049 219/244 1:00:30 12:05 2644
2465 Logan Robert Easton CT 18 M1319 160/164 1:00:34 12:06 2452
2466 Rinta-tuuri Lisa Fairfield CT 17 F1319 96/112 1:00:34 12:06 2457
2467 Bommart Gilles Boston MA 49 M4049 483/499 1:00:37 12:07 1010
2468 Stephan Robert Fairfield CT 47 M4049 484/499 1:00:45 12:08 2658
2469 Jakuc Denis Southport CT 59 M5059 218/229 1:00:55 12:10 2953
2470 Sweeney Dale Stamford CT 51 F5059 49/ 62 1:00:57 12:11 287
2471 David Kiki New York NY 27 F2029 229/248 1:01:00 12:11 1410
2472 Hibbs Allison Southport CT 13 F1319 97/112 1:01:01 12:11 3074
2473 Kenny Bailey Fairfield CT 9 F0012 26/ 38 1:01:01 12:12 1347
2474 Kenny William Fairfield CT 39 M3039 404/415 1:01:02 12:12 1344
2475 Claire Lindsay Newtown CT 54 F5059 50/ 62 1:01:03 12:12 1950
2476 Franson-serra Carol Newtown CT 42 F4049 220/244 1:01:03 12:12 1715
2477 Fox Olivia Monroe CT 8 F0012 27/ 38 1:01:06 12:13 543
2478 Fox Brian Monroe CT 45 M4049 485/499 1:01:06 12:13 540
2479 Whitmore Laura Southport CT 42 F4049 221/244 1:01:06 12:13 220
2480 STOVER LYNN TRUMBULL CT 44 F4049 222/244 1:01:07 12:13 3151
2481 Piro Santo Southport CT 52 M5059 219/229 1:01:08 12:13 2186
2482 Smith Michelle Easton CT 48 F4049 223/244 1:01:09 12:13 2779
2483 Smith Henley Easton CT 48 M4049 486/499 1:01:09 12:13 2778
2484 Smith Chelsea Easton CT 12 F0012 28/ 38 1:01:10 12:13 2780
2485 Gordon Thais Fairfield CT 41 F4049 224/244 1:01:13 12:14 1732
2486 Rich Chana Fairfield CT 14 F1319 98/112 1:01:18 12:15 2288
2487 Farina Jennifer Shelton CT 27 F2029 230/248 1:01:19 12:15 319
2488 Rich Diana Fairfield CT 45 F4049 225/244 1:01:20 12:15 2287
2489 Gombos Edward Norwalk CT 54 M5059 220/229 1:01:24 12:16 1703
2490 Ferrarone Richard South Salem NY 54 M5059 221/229 1:01:25 12:16 2072
2491 Kuczarski Elaine Somers CT 54 F5059 51/ 62 1:01:27 12:17 2991
2492 Wilk Stacy Fairfield CT 24 F2029 231/248 1:01:27 12:17 111
2493 Henwood Tara Wilton CT 35 F3039 246/261 1:01:28 12:17 2670
2494 Kwong Chris Southport CT 46 M4049 487/499 1:01:37 12:19 896
2495 Taylor Kina Fairfield CT 19 F1319 99/112 1:01:50 12:21 2269
2496 Taylor Alexa Fairfield CT 17 F1319 100/112 1:01:51 12:22 2270
2497 Gallacher Julia Boston MA 28 F2029 232/248 1:01:51 12:22 1002
2498 Foley Tony Monroe CT 41 M4049 488/499 1:01:51 12:22 290
2499 Gallacher James Remsenburg NY 69 M6069 60/ 70 1:01:52 12:22 313
2500 Hagedus Caitlin Fairfield CT 20 F2029 233/248 1:01:53 12:22 19
2501 Hagedus Richard Fairfiled CT 49 M4049 489/499 1:01:54 12:22 21
2502 Serels Gillian Westport CT 8 F0012 29/ 38 1:01:55 12:22 2407
2503 O'Donnell Nancy Bridgeport CT 45 F4049 226/244 1:01:56 12:22 1726
2504 Katz Philip Danvers MA 45 M4049 490/499 1:01:58 12:23 996
2505 Del Vecchio Ashley Fairfield CT 15 F1319 101/112 1:02:00 12:23 2844
2506 Mackenzie Mallory Fairfield CT 15 F1319 102/112 1:02:00 12:23 2674
2507 Mott Emily Fairfield CT 15 F1319 103/112 1:02:00 12:23 2676
2508 Ashley Daniel Westport CT 67 M6069 61/ 70 1:02:21 12:28 1993
2509 Cybulski Eric Beacon Falls CT 31 M3039 405/415 1:02:28 12:29 1103
2510 Walklet Eulalie Fairfield CT 13 F1319 104/112 1:02:29 12:29 199
2511 Dixon-wilson Margo Bridgeport CT 62 F6069 3/ 4 1:02:29 12:29 1717
2512 Schwartzman Eric Westport CT 34 M3039 406/415 1:02:33 12:30 494
2513 Fineman Kim San Fransisco CA 32 F3039 247/261 1:02:34 12:30 2400
2514 Uva Anthony Stamford CT 59 M5059 222/229 1:02:37 12:31 1834
2515 Uva Andrea Stamford CT 24 F2029 234/248 1:02:37 12:31 1835
2516 Nelson Karen Monroe CT 36 F3039 248/261 1:02:40 12:31 2952
2517 Callahan Lisa Fairfield CT 46 F4049 227/244 1:02:41 12:32 344
2518 Kane Jennifer Trumbull CT 34 F3039 249/261 1:02:47 12:33 1553
2519 Byrne Galen Westport CT 14 F1319 105/112 1:02:50 12:33 2380
2520 Byrne Michael Westport CT 43 M4049 491/499 1:02:50 12:33 2378
2521 Harrity Lisa Milford CT 36 F3039 250/261 1:03:08 12:37 1832
2522 Hibbs Libby Southport CT 43 F4049 228/244 1:03:08 12:37 2972
2523 Filep Charlie Fairfield CT 77 M70++ 3/ 4 1:03:10 12:37 2408
2524 Disomma Rachael Tenafly NJ 30 F3039 251/261 1:03:10 12:37 2726
2525 Walsh Courtney Fairfield CT 33 F3039 252/261 1:03:12 12:38 3114
2526 Hughes Nancy Wenham MA 45 F4049 229/244 1:03:13 12:38 3115
2527 Reath Robert Easton CT 67 M6069 62/ 70 1:03:17 12:39 357
2528 Loguidice Joe Southport CT 13 M1319 161/164 1:03:19 12:39 2285
2529 Loguidice Mark Southport CT 48 M4049 492/499 1:03:19 12:39 2286
2530 Fraser Michaela Southport CT 11 F0012 30/ 38 1:03:20 12:39 2637
2531 Schulten Maggie Southport CT 11 F0012 31/ 38 1:03:22 12:40 3022
2532 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:03:23 12:40 3260
2533 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:03:24 12:40 3259
2534 Simon Scott Stratford CT 29 M2029 168/175 1:03:38 12:43 2821
2535 Daves Jennifer Southport CT 28 F2029 235/248 1:03:39 12:43 1668
2536 Weaver Michael Darien CT 8 M0012 80/ 88 1:03:46 12:45 579
2537 Parker John Southport CT 22 M2029 169/175 1:03:49 12:45 3066
2538 Weaver Robert Darien CT 42 M4049 493/499 1:03:49 12:45 575
2539 Weaver Susan Darien CT 41 F4049 230/244 1:03:51 12:46 576
2540 Donatuti Michael Fairfield CT 10 M0012 81/ 88 1:03:52 12:46 2883
2541 Zarookian Emily Fairfield CT 20 F2029 236/248 1:03:55 12:46 2478
2542 Bromley Helmi Fairfield CT 54 F5059 52/ 62 1:03:56 12:46 2477
2543 Silverman Terri Laurel MD 47 F4049 231/244 1:03:57 12:47 1591
2544 Geronemus Kate Gerone Westport CT 19 F1319 106/112 1:03:57 12:47 1076
2545 Kane Maura Fairfield CT 11 F0012 32/ 38 1:04:16 12:50 2633
2546 Backe Christian Fairfield CT 9 M0012 82/ 88 1:04:16 12:50 1353
2547 Conte Paula Norwalk CT 52 F5059 53/ 62 1:04:16 12:51 214
2548 Spring Chris Westport CT 55 F5059 54/ 62 1:04:22 12:52 1249
2549 Pain George Norwalk CT 54 M5059 223/229 1:04:25 12:52 103
2550 Blasnik Kimberly Stamford CT 12 F0012 33/ 38 1:04:28 12:53 2492
2551 Rosner Ben Fairfield CT 12 M0012 83/ 88 1:04:34 12:54 1289
2552 O'Hara Annette Redding CT 41 F4049 232/244 1:04:39 12:55 1453
2553 SCHOLZ MICHELE FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 237/248 1:04:39 12:55 90
2554 Rosner Debra Fairfield CT 43 F4049 233/244 1:04:39 12:55 1288
2555 Tilzer Andrew Rye Brook NY 32 M3039 407/415 1:04:48 12:57 2749
2556 Jonqua Elizabeth Fairfield CT 54 F5059 55/ 62 1:04:53 12:58 2720
2557 Qaddouroh Tariq Trumbull CT 43 M4049 494/499 1:05:01 13:00 2846
2558 Qaddouroh Munir Trumbull CT 9 M0012 84/ 88 1:05:01 13:00 2847
2559 Donovan Sara Westport CT 22 F2029 238/248 1:05:10 13:01 495
2560 Delaney Debbie Milford CT 33 F3039 253/261 1:05:17 13:03 2755
2561 Braiewa Jeffrey Trumbull CT 30 M3039 408/415 1:05:19 13:03 2214
2562 Braiewa Lisa Trumbull CT 35 F3039 254/261 1:05:20 13:03 2215
2563 Cameron Alan Westport CT 17 M1319 162/164 1:05:45 13:08 10
2564 Moran Jim 65 M6069 63/ 70 1:06:02 13:12 358
2565 Young Dickey New Canaan CT 29 M2029 170/175 1:06:08 13:13 1914
2566 Lang Robert Branford CT 37 M3039 409/415 1:06:11 13:13 3112
2567 Kooreman Rebecca Fairfield CT 20 F2029 239/248 1:06:31 13:18 1472
2568 David John Fairfield CT 59 M5059 224/229 1:06:32 13:18 27
2569 Challe Todd Westport CT 36 M3039 410/415 1:06:34 13:18 2949
2570 Montanez Erin Fairfield CT 10 F0012 34/ 38 1:06:52 13:22 2918
2571 Palinkos Meghan Southington CT 10 F0012 35/ 38 1:06:56 13:22 2350
2572 Slader Jennifer New Paltz NY 25 F2029 240/248 1:06:57 13:23 1891
2573 Bigham Mary Stamford CT 46 F4049 234/244 1:06:58 13:23 1021
2574 Smith Alissa Fairfield CT 23 F2029 241/248 1:07:00 13:23 1970
2575 Schaible Derek Fairfield CT 23 M2029 171/175 1:07:01 13:24 1974
2576 Tumblin Nicholas Seymour CT 15 M1319 163/164 1:07:01 13:24 1471
2577 Vance Anne Fairfield CT 43 F4049 235/244 1:07:08 13:25 2919
2578 Cannella Megan Fairfield CT 9 F0012 36/ 38 1:07:11 13:26 2632
2579 Cannella Cathy Fairfield CT 45 F4049 236/244 1:07:12 13:26 2046
2580 Murphy Matt Boston MA 28 M2029 172/175 1:07:26 13:28 2432
2581 Murphy Philip Southport CT 61 M6069 64/ 70 1:07:27 13:29 2431
2582 Klee Maurice Fairfield CT 59 M5059 225/229 1:07:40 13:31 1411
2583 Wilk Sarah Westlake Villag CA 22 F2029 242/248 1:07:41 13:31 260
2584 Young Dakota New Canaan CT 31 M3039 411/415 1:07:50 13:33 1915
2585 Schwab Jack 62 M6069 65/ 70 1:07:55 13:34 359
2586 Barlas Kerry Westport CT 34 F3039 255/261 1:07:58 13:35 493
2587 Montanez Matthew Fairfield CT 9 M0012 85/ 88 1:08:16 13:39 2917
2588 Mantanez Elizabeth Fairfield CT 44 F4049 237/244 1:08:17 13:39 2916
2589 Bjorlin, Iii Roy Fairfield CT 24 M2029 173/175 1:08:19 13:39 1269
2590 Bjorlin Lenore Fairfield CT 47 F4049 238/244 1:08:21 13:39 1268
2591 Terry Patricia Fairfield CT 63 F6069 4/ 4 1:08:30 13:41 1588
2592 Martin Jennifer Fairfield CT 37 F3039 256/261 1:08:34 13:42 1589
2593 Colon Pablo Stamford CT 31 M3039 412/415 1:08:52 13:46 2770
2594 Cruz Isabel Miami FL 32 F3039 257/261 1:08:52 13:46 2986
2595 Elias Patrice Trumbull CT 50 F5059 56/ 62 1:08:57 13:47 115
2596 Watson John Grosse Pointe S MI 64 M6069 66/ 70 1:09:08 13:49 886
2597 Schreiner Johanna Greens Farms CT 59 F5059 57/ 62 1:09:11 13:50 1004
2598 Cummings Michael Charlestown MA 35 M3039 413/415 1:09:16 13:51 864
2599 Cummings Sheryl Charlestown MA 34 F3039 258/261 1:09:17 13:51 865
2600 Smith Anson Wallingford CT 58 M5059 226/229 1:09:39 13:55 2412
2601 Connolly Brigid Stratford CT 25 F2029 243/248 1:09:40 13:55 2138
2602 Connolly Emily Stratford CT 21 F2029 244/248 1:09:40 13:55 2136
2603 Connolly James Stratford CT 53 M5059 227/229 1:09:41 13:56 2137
2604 Hayward Margot Westport CT 70 F70++ 1/ 1 1:09:45 13:56 572
2605 Brunetto Lori Fairfield CT 46 F4049 239/244 1:09:56 13:58 2636
2606 Tweedley Trish Westport CT 47 F4049 240/244 1:10:03 14:00 1031
2607 Halleron Elizabeth New York NY 37 F3039 259/261 1:10:04 14:00 1029
2608 Florido Sarah Wilton CT 20 F2029 245/248 1:10:34 14:06 121
2609 Williams Emily Wilton CT 19 F1319 107/112 1:10:35 14:06 120
2610 Walker Jeb New Canaan CT 65 M6069 67/ 70 1:10:51 14:09 644
2611 Nguyen Van New York NY 34 M3039 414/415 1:11:12 14:14 3101
2612 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:11:13 14:14 3261
2613 Harperee Cindy Alexandria VA 45 F4049 241/244 1:11:38 14:19 2058
2614 Maroney Erin Darien CT 23 F2029 246/248 1:12:06 14:24 2175
2615 Moreira Santiago Port Chester NY 24 M2029 174/175 1:12:13 14:26 1999
2616 Garcia Richard Trumbull CT 32 M3039 415/415 1:12:17 14:27 2800
2617 Gillon Bobby Greenwich CT 24 M2029 175/175 1:12:23 14:28 331
2618 Gillon Robert Greenwich CT 60 M6069 68/ 70 1:12:23 14:28 332
2619 Brancale Eileen Hampstead MD 29 F2029 247/248 1:12:30 14:29 454
2620 Brancale Clement Darien CT 64 M6069 69/ 70 1:12:31 14:30 455
2621 Bradley Keith Fairfield CT 53 M5059 228/229 1:13:00 14:35 3055
2622 Ambrose Chelsea S Glastonbury CT 14 F1319 108/112 1:13:27 14:41 2865
2623 Daly Robert Darien CT 69 M6069 70/ 70 1:13:36 14:43 1751
2624 Loguidice Ben Southport CT 10 M0012 86/ 88 1:13:47 14:45 2284
2625 Loguidice Ellen Southport CT 43 F4049 242/244 1:13:47 14:45 2283
2626 McCann Peter Trumbull CT 48 M4049 495/499 1:13:55 14:46 1357
2627 Rorick Kathleen Norwalk CT 59 F5059 58/ 62 1:13:57 14:47 2298
2628 Civitillo Martha West Hartford CT 16 F1319 109/112 1:14:02 14:48 369
2629 Lyons Nancy J. Southport CT 49 F4049 243/244 1:14:32 14:54 2359
2630 Ceriello Diane Roslyn Heights NY 54 F5059 59/ 62 1:14:58 14:59 1952
2631 McAuliffe Allie Fairfield CT 14 F1319 110/112 1:15:04 15:00 2580
2632 Lyons Jr Robert Bobb Southport CT 14 M1319 164/164 1:15:21 15:03 2357
2633 McGovern Suzanne Darien CT 53 F5059 60/ 62 1:16:44 15:20 2267
2634 McGovern Elizabeth New York NY 27 F2029 248/248 1:16:44 15:20 2266
2635 Beeby Liz Fairfield CT 43 F4049 244/244 1:17:03 15:24 2668
2636 Cannella Caitlin Fairfield CT 11 F0012 37/ 38 1:18:21 15:39 2631
2637 Cannella Chris Fairfield CT 50 M5059 229/229 1:18:22 15:40 2047
2638 Harperee Nicholas Alexandria VA 10 M0012 87/ 88 1:19:18 15:51 2057
2639 Olson John Bridgeport CT 73 M70++ 4/ 4 1:19:25 15:52 2748
2640 Lyman Mitzi Westport CT 53 F5059 61/ 62 1:19:36 15:54 1075
2641 Marks Maddie Fairfield CT 13 F1319 111/112 1:19:47 15:57 2121
2642 Marks Brian Fairfield CT 44 M4049 496/499 1:19:59 15:59 2120
2643 Patrick James W Darien CT 9 M0012 88/ 88 1:20:14 16:02 2212
2644 Patrick Elsie Darien CT 50 F5059 62/ 62 1:20:14 16:02 2213
2645 Le Blanc Danielle Darien CT 10 F0012 38/ 38 1:21:53 16:22 3073
2646 Sheehan Terry Trumbull CT 46 M4049 497/499 1:24:02 16:48 1996
2647 Hennessy Mark Westport CT 46 M4049 498/499 1:25:51 17:10 3131
2648 Hennessy Molly Westport CT 15 F1319 112/112 1:26:29 17:17 3127
2649 Davie Annie Westport CT 35 F3039 260/261 1:28:22 17:40 3035
2650 Davis Andrew Fairfield CT 42 M4049 499/499 1:28:23 17:40 1014
2651 Nguyen Kim Huong Ny NY 39 F3039 261/261 1:29:57 17:59 3103
Advertisements