2000 Results

 OVERALL AGE/DIV 
 PLACE LAST FIRST CITY SEX DIV PLC/TOT TIME PACE BIB
 1 TOO DANIEL OSSINING NY 24 M2029 1/148 0:24:47.8 4:57 2370
 2 RIBEIRO SERGIO DANBURY CT 30 M3039 1/447 0:25:00.5 5:00 2338
 3 PULLINS JERRY LAWRENCE KS 25 M2029 2/148 0:25:12.9 5:02 2718
 4 HARDING TOM WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 2/447 0:25:36.2 5:07 1
 5 SLINSKY MIKE WAPPINGERS FLS NY 30 M3039 3/447 0:26:00.7 5:12 9
 6 SPAULDING ANDY FREEPORT ME 29 M2029 3/148 0:26:29.4 5:17 2340
 7 THOMAS JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 4/148 0:26:34.8 5:18 2698
 8 HAYWOOD BRAD ROWAYTON CT 20 M2029 5/148 0:27:01.7 5:24 2719
 9 TUTTLE TIMOTHY DANBURY CT 21 M2029 6/148 0:27:24.7 5:28 2107
 10 KONIERS JAMES STRATFORD CT 20 M2029 7/148 0:27:34.4 5:30 197
 11 MAHONEY MIKE WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 1/415 0:27:47.5 5:33 2514
 12 GINGRAS RICHIE SANDY HOOK CT 16 M1319 1/121 0:28:03.7 5:36 747
 13 JACKSON MATTHEW SOUTHPORT CT 18 M1319 2/121 0:28:05.0 5:36 2040
 14 KENNEDY REESS WESTPORT CT 17 M1319 3/121 0:28:05.8 5:36 361
 15 COLLERAN BRIAN STAMFORD CT 17 M1319 4/121 0:28:17.8 5:39 1700
 16 WIECIORKOWSKA ZOFIA STRATFORD CT 37 F3039 1/295 0:28:20.3 5:40 2
 17 CALVEY J.R. DARIEN CT 21 M2029 8/148 0:28:21.3 5:40 1350
 18 FAIRCHILD MELODY BOULDER CO 27 F2029 1/190 0:28:22.1 5:40 2116
 19 WORTMANN JONATHAN SOUTHPORT CT 26 M2029 9/148 0:28:27.1 5:41 2088
 20 O'SHEA TOM PRINCETON NJ 42 M4049 2/415 0:28:29.1 5:41 1501
 21 BRELSFORD RICHARD HAMDEN CT 20 M2029 10/148 0:28:30.0 5:42 1505
 22 FIALKOVICH JOHN DANBURY CT 20 M2029 11/148 0:28:36.7 5:43 2766
 23 SULLIVAN PAUL COLORADO SPRING CO 34 M3039 4/447 0:28:37.6 5:43 2636
 24 MAUTZEL JAIME BRIDGEPORT CT 23 M2029 12/148 0:28:38.1 5:43 1184
 25 XELLER JOHN BRANFORD CT 17 M1319 5/121 0:28:39.0 5:43 2330
 26 GUINTA KEITH FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 5/447 0:28:42.1 5:44 1451
 27 CHRENKA PAUL WILTON CT 36 M3039 6/447 0:28:43.8 5:44 2502
 28 PATRICK MATTHEW HOBOKEN NJ 29 M2029 13/148 0:28:52.7 5:46 1876
 29 GOLDBLATT DOUGLAS SOMERVILLE MA 26 M2029 14/148 0:28:53.7 5:46 826
 30 CUNNINGHAM ROBERT STAMFORD CT 21 M2029 15/148 0:28:57.9 5:47 2458
 31 WHITE III WATT STAMFORD CT 29 M2029 16/148 0:28:59.1 5:47 61
 32 BYRNE STEPHEN LONGMEADOW MA 33 M3039 7/447 0:29:02.1 5:48 2585
 33 HOWARD GEOFFREY FAIRFIELD CT 24 M2029 17/148 0:29:03.6 5:48 2670
 34 ROGERS ELLIOT SOUTHPORT CT 50 M5059 1/210 0:29:04.5 5:48 82
 35 KELLY ANTHONY FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 8/447 0:29:14.8 5:50 231
 36 PANTIN DAVID NEW HAVEN CT 39 M3039 9/447 0:29:18.2 5:51 2736
 37 HENNESSY DAVID BRIDGEPORT CT 19 M1319 6/121 0:29:18.9 5:51 2692
 38 MC CARTY DON NASHUA NH 40 M4049 3/415 0:29:21.9 5:52 77
 39 GIBSON DAN WILTON CT 13 M1319 7/121 0:29:22.7 5:52 2513
 40 SKEHAN KEVIN STRATFORD CT 40 M4049 4/415 0:29:30.2 5:54 1603
 41 CUSICKS PAUL MONROE CT 34 M3039 10/447 0:29:33.1 5:54 1633
 42 BACICH CHRISTOPHER NEW MILFORD CT 38 M3039 11/447 0:29:33.6 5:54 2257
 43 FORD JAMES SOUTHPORT CT 16 M1319 8/121 0:29:35.7 5:55 2305
 44 PANUCZAK GERRY ORLEANS MA 44 M4049 5/415 0:29:41.0 5:56 516
 45 ASTLE KYLE FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 9/121 0:29:48.8 5:57 2001
 46 VINER DREW STRATFORD CT 45 M4049 6/415 0:29:51.8 5:58 1052
 47 ULIASZ MARK OXFORD CT 49 M4049 7/415 0:29:52.9 5:58 563
 48 LOH TIM FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 10/121 0:30:00.8 6:00 2052
 49 BRADLEY DREW SOUTH NORWALK CT 44 M4049 8/415 0:30:05.1 6:00 2543
 50 BROWN KEITH WILTON CT 46 M4049 9/415 0:30:09.5 6:01 1888
 51 WESELCOUCH JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 11/121 0:30:13.7 6:02 1950
 52 REGAN JAMES IRVINGTON NY 25 M2029 18/148 0:30:14.2 6:02 2822
 53 HITEN THOMAS MILFORD CT 50 M5059 2/210 0:30:15.5 6:02 742
 54 KENNEDY EMRE WESTPORT CT 15 M1319 12/121 0:30:20.7 6:03 360
 55 OGDEN MARTY NEW FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 12/447 0:30:24.7 6:04 2347
 56 MCDONALD JIM FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 13/447 0:30:29.3 6:05 2506
 57 MORIBER PAUL EASTON CT 44 M4049 10/415 0:30:38.0 6:07 1151
 58 HOGREFE THOMAS WOLCOTT CT 45 M4049 11/415 0:30:39.5 6:07 244
 59 SUTHERLAND JAMIE WILTON CT 23 F2029 2/190 0:30:40.6 6:08 2446
 60 ELLISON GUS FAIRFIELD CT 25 M2029 19/148 0:30:41.0 6:08 132
 61 LAPIDES PAUL NIANTIC CT 37 M3039 14/447 0:30:44.1 6:08 1400
 62 STADEL JOE STAMFORD CT 18 M1319 13/121 0:30:45.1 6:09 2414
 63 VARONE PETER SHELTON CT 42 M4049 12/415 0:30:46.9 6:09 1903
 64 GALLAGHER BRENDAN BROOKFIELD CT 20 M2029 20/148 0:30:48.0 6:09 2162
 65 SCIANNA JIM NORWALK CT 18 M1319 14/121 0:30:48.6 6:09 2712
 66 RORICK MIKE REDDING CT 34 M3039 15/447 0:30:50.8 6:10 1610
 67 CAVAGNUOLO JARED TRUMBULL CT 20 M2029 21/148 0:30:52.3 6:10 555
 68 FRANKEL IAN MADISON CT 43 M4049 13/415 0:30:53.3 6:10 203
 69 KIRALY JAY EASTON CT 42 M4049 14/415 0:30:57.6 6:11 793
 70 MARTIN KENNETH TRUMBULL CT 46 M4049 15/415 0:30:59.9 6:11 2745
 71 CANALE MATT FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 15/121 0:31:00.1 6:12 298
 72 BOYNTON CHRIS FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 16/447 0:31:03.6 6:12 2223
 73 MEHLHOPE CARL DARIEN CT 43 M4049 16/415 0:31:05.3 6:13 2707
 74 ZYSK CRAIG HUNTINGTON CT 42 M4049 17/415 0:31:08.7 6:13 266
 75 PIERSON MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 17 M1319 16/121 0:31:11.6 6:14 1550
 76 COLLINS PORTER DARIEN CT 25 M2029 22/148 0:31:18.5 6:15 1441
 77 ELLIOTT TOM RIDGEFIELD CT 54 M5059 3/210 0:31:20.3 6:15 2213
 78 CASCIELLO ANDREW BRIDGEPORT CT 18 M1319 17/121 0:31:20.9 6:15 2237
 79 REILLY ERIC FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 18/121 0:31:21.7 6:16 1997
 80 THOMAS CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 28 M2029 23/148 0:31:26.1 6:17 2469
 81 DIXON PAUL MILFORD CT 49 M4049 18/415 0:31:28.6 6:17 961
 82 ZIEGLER JR. GEZA FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 17/447 0:31:36.0 6:19 1463
 83 SUSSMAN CHARLIE SOUTHPORT CT 17 M1319 19/121 0:31:39.8 6:19 68
 84 WATSON MALCOLM WESTPORT CT 18 M1319 20/121 0:31:40.3 6:19 542
 85 SALVO FRANK NEW CANAAN CT 39 M3039 18/447 0:31:42.2 6:20 2854
 86 GILMORE JIM FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 19/447 0:31:43.9 6:20 1600
 87 LEWIS KEMP WESTPORT CT 40 M4049 19/415 0:31:49.1 6:21 2375
 88 ROSNER BARRY ORANGE CT 44 M4049 20/415 0:31:52.9 6:22 175
 89 SWALLER VIC STRATFORD CT 49 M4049 21/415 0:31:55.2 6:23 1965
 90 COURTMANCHE JOHN NEW HAVEN CT 58 M5059 4/210 0:31:55.6 6:23 1187
 91 GINSBERG DAVID TOMS RIVER NJ 46 M4049 22/415 0:31:56.9 6:23 1744
 92 CUNNINGHAM JONATHAN BRIDGEPORT CT 35 M3039 20/447 0:31:56.9 6:23 481
 93 OCHS JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 21/121 0:31:58.1 6:23 2296
 94 SCHWARTZ JOHN WESTON CT 37 M3039 21/447 0:31:59.7 6:23 504
 95 GUNN ED MANLIUS NY 44 M4049 23/415 0:31:59.9 6:23 698
 96 THEDINGER TODD WESTPORT CT 28 M2029 24/148 0:32:05.4 6:25 809
 97 THOMAS BOB FAIRFIELD CT 47 M4049 24/415 0:32:08.8 6:25 1920
 98 UNKOWN RUNNER 1386 / 0:32:11.1 6:26 1386
 99 GREENWOOD BILL FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 25/415 0:32:12.3 6:26 1251
 100 INGHILTERRA ROBERT KATONAH NY 43 M4049 26/415 0:32:12.6 6:26 1832
 101 RUDERMAN TOM SIMSBURY CT 42 M4049 27/415 0:32:13.2 6:26 2798
 102 BERESKI II KEN BRIGHTON MA 20 M2029 25/148 0:32:13.4 6:26 2538
 103 SYLVESTRO STEPHEN FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 5/210 0:32:15.8 6:27 2597
 104 O'HALLORAN MICHAEL WILTON CT 13 M1319 22/121 0:32:16.5 6:27 1493
 105 PIPEREA NICOLAE STAMFORD CT 34 M3039 22/447 0:32:23.4 6:28 1654
 106 MCANDREW JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 41 M4049 28/415 0:32:25.7 6:29 2499
 107 BAKER SUSAN RIDGEFIELD CT 48 F4049 1/177 0:32:28.6 6:29 2212
 108 WATSON CHARLES EASTON CT 53 M5059 6/210 0:32:30.8 6:30 1641
 109 CUSSON MICHAEL CHELMSFORD MA 39 M3039 23/447 0:32:33.9 6:30 769
 110 CARBONE SANDY WESTHAMPTON BEH NY 40 M4049 29/415 0:32:34.3 6:30 488
 111 MULRENAN SEAN SOUTHPORT CT 18 M1319 23/121 0:32:35.2 6:30 1140
 112 DE SAUTELLE MARK DARIEN CT 33 M3039 24/447 0:32:35.4 6:30 2561
 113 CONOPASK JAMES SOUTHPORT CT 31 M3039 25/447 0:32:35.9 6:30 2847
 114 O'LEARY MICHAEL RIDGEFIELD CT 37 M3039 26/447 0:32:36.8 6:31 831
 115 SOLOMON JANET WESTON CT 21 F2029 3/190 0:32:37.5 6:31 1283
 116 SMALL JEFF FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 30/415 0:32:39.2 6:31 2708
 117 PRESTON PETE GREENWICH CT 48 M4049 31/415 0:32:40.0 6:31 1834
 118 LUCAS CHARLES WESTPORT CT 49 M4049 32/415 0:32:40.6 6:31 2493
 119 COLLINS DWIGHT DARIEN CT 21 M2029 26/148 0:32:48.8 6:33 1442
 120 LEE BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 33/415 0:32:53.7 6:34 1839
 121 IVES KEN EAST BERLIN CT 42 M4049 34/415 0:32:56.0 6:35 1357
 122 SIROTNIK JACK MILFORD CT 46 M4049 35/415 0:32:56.7 6:35 274
 123 BONNAR MICHAEL TRUMBULL CT 48 M4049 36/415 0:33:07.0 6:37 1382
 124 MASON CHARLIE WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 27/447 0:33:09.4 6:37 2348
 125 ZELERMYER ERIC BOSTON MA 30 M3039 28/447 0:33:11.4 6:38 1564
 126 EMERSON CHARLES STRATFORD CT 16 M1319 24/121 0:33:13.4 6:38 2711
 127 ZIELINSKI ANGELA SOUTHPORT CT 26 F2029 4/190 0:33:16.4 6:39 86
 128 CORRARD PAUL MT HOLLY NJ 63 M6069 1/ 45 0:33:21.8 6:40 1191
 129 HOFFMAN MIKE WILTON CT 39 M3039 29/447 0:33:24.9 6:40 2277
 130 MUIR JOHN WEST HAVEN CT 39 M3039 30/447 0:33:25.3 6:41 2715
 131 ARMAN MICHAEL SOUTHPORT CT 34 M3039 31/447 0:33:27.4 6:41 745
 132 JACOBSEN HENNING STAMFORD CT 45 M4049 37/415 0:33:31.8 6:42 605
 133 BRILL DOUG WESTPORT CT 39 M3039 32/447 0:33:32.9 6:42 1998
 134 GOULART BRUCE NEWTOWN CT 50 M5059 7/210 0:33:33.1 6:42 1664
 135 FORD DANIEL STRATFORD CT 15 M1319 25/121 0:33:33.6 6:42 2559
 136 FLAXMAN DAVID MILFORD CT 43 M4049 38/415 0:33:37.8 6:43 1944
 137 DE MARCO RICHARD DANBURY CT 58 M5059 8/210 0:33:38.8 6:43 613
 138 BRADY JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 39/415 0:33:42.2 6:44 1455
 139 KENNEDY SEAN WESTPORT CT 31 M3039 33/447 0:33:42.3 6:44 362
 140 MORRIS JR. PATRICK NORWALK CT 45 M4049 40/415 0:33:42.7 6:44 1649
 141 GROSNER DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 27/148 0:33:45.6 6:45 798
 142 KAPLAN STEVEN WESTPORT CT 16 M1319 26/121 0:33:46.4 6:45 705
 143 OCHS ADAM MANHATTAN BEACH CA 24 M2029 28/148 0:33:46.7 6:45 2297
 144 DUMOULIN DERRICK NORWALK CT 30 M3039 34/447 0:33:48.0 6:45 376
 145 ARTHURS FRAN FAIRFIELD CT 26 F2029 5/190 0:33:49.7 6:45 2728
 146 POPP NATHAN WESTPORT CT 24 M2029 29/148 0:33:50.2 6:46 2648
 147 PUSHNER GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 35/447 0:33:52.2 6:46 2224
 148 HUEBNER AL SANDY HOOK CT 47 M4049 41/415 0:33:52.9 6:46 2558
 149 TAVIS MICHAEL WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 42/415 0:33:53.2 6:46 2484
 150 KINDEL JENNIFER WESTPORT CT 35 F3039 2/295 0:33:54.2 6:46 1615
 151 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:33:56.7 6:47 2694
 152 MATTHEWS MICHAEL SOUTHBURY CT 37 M3039 36/447 0:33:57.2 6:47 1339
 153 KAY ALEX NEWTOWN CT 23 M2029 30/148 0:33:58.3 6:47 2336
 154 MALLY EDWARD WESTPORT CT 39 M3039 37/447 0:34:01.5 6:48 76
 155 O'SHEA DANIEL NEW YORK NY 43 M4049 43/415 0:34:02.4 6:48 1494
 156 MENCHACA TONY WESTPORT CT 44 M4049 44/415 0:34:03.2 6:48 803
 157 SHERMAN GABE MIDDLEBURY VT 21 M2029 31/148 0:34:07.0 6:49 976
 158 RAFFERY EDWARD NEW YORK NY 36 M3039 38/447 0:34:09.1 6:49 2900
 159 SCHONGAR STEVE STRATFORD CT 39 M3039 39/447 0:34:10.8 6:49 1059
 160 POLITO JOHN FAR HILLS NJ 39 M3039 40/447 0:34:11.9 6:50 2731
 161 SCANLIN DEE DEE WESTPORT CT 36 F3039 3/295 0:34:13.4 6:50 1734
 162 GROGAN THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 17 M1319 27/121 0:34:17.9 6:51 2025
 163 COLLERAN ANDREW STAMFORD CT 16 M1319 28/121 0:34:18.0 6:51 1699
 164 DVORAK TIMOTHY SHELTON CT 37 M3039 41/447 0:34:18.7 6:51 966
 165 STRAHOTA RICHARD DARIEN CT 43 M4049 45/415 0:34:22.2 6:52 2343
 166 GILMORE MIKE WATERBURY CT 33 M3039 42/447 0:34:24.4 6:52 1601
 167 BAIRD III WILLIAM STRATFORD CT 18 M1319 29/121 0:34:25.2 6:53 1128
 168 CHASE STEPHEN WILTON CT 33 M3039 43/447 0:34:26.6 6:53 2507
 169 ECKEL MICHAEL COLUMBUS OH 41 M4049 46/415 0:34:28.3 6:53 1678
 170 AKSOY KEREM WOODBRIDGE CT 16 M1319 30/121 0:34:28.6 6:53 1923
 171 COMPARE MICHAEL MILFORD CT 22 M2029 32/148 0:34:30.1 6:54 987
 172 NARDONE MICHAEL SOUTHPORT CT 40 M4049 47/415 0:34:31.2 6:54 114
 173 HAHN STEPHANIE NEW HAVEN CT 47 F4049 2/177 0:34:32.5 6:54 968
 174 MORONG GILBERT STRATFORD CT 51 M5059 9/210 0:34:33.2 6:54 1127
 175 GOULART CHUCK NORWALK CT 33 M3039 44/447 0:34:34.6 6:54 990
 176 DUFFY THOMAS SOUTHPORT CT 35 M3039 45/447 0:34:37.1 6:55 2658
 177 COMPARE GARY MILFORD CT 49 M4049 48/415 0:34:37.9 6:55 1329
 178 PLUNKETT TIMOTHY FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 49/415 0:34:38.4 6:55 2754
 179 CARDICHON PATRICK FAIRFIELD CT 24 M2029 33/148 0:34:38.9 6:55 1520
 180 MOCARSKI ANDREW FAIRFIELD CT 21 M2029 34/148 0:34:40.1 6:56 625
 181 MULLEN JACK WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 46/447 0:34:40.9 6:56 2885
 182 SMITH STACY NEW CANAAN CT 34 F3039 4/295 0:34:41.9 6:56 941
 183 GOLDSMITH ROB STAMFORD CT 44 M4049 50/415 0:34:42.8 6:56 2166
 184 LOFTUS WILLIAM WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 51/415 0:34:44.2 6:56 2653
 185 MCCAUL BRIAN FT LAUDERDALE FL 37 M3039 47/447 0:34:46.3 6:57 2393
 186 MEYERS PETER NEW YORK NY 32 M3039 48/447 0:34:47.3 6:57 2878
 187 FRENCH BRYAN FAIRFIELD CT 23 M2029 35/148 0:34:51.1 6:58 464
 188 PETERSON SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT 23 M2029 36/148 0:34:51.2 6:58 1239
 189 IANTORNO FRANK STRATFORD CT 35 M3039 49/447 0:34:58.5 6:59 105
 190 SONNEBORN SAM ARLINGTON MA 29 M2029 37/148 0:34:59.1 6:59 121
 191 MC GRATH MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 25 M2029 38/148 0:34:59.2 6:59 78
 192 MERRISS RAMSAY WESTPORT CT 52 M5059 10/210 0:35:00.1 7:00 832
 193 KONTRA STEPHEN J. EASTON CT 44 M4049 52/415 0:35:01.5 7:00 271
 194 PACILIO JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 36 M3039 50/447 0:35:01.8 7:00 599
 195 BEER AMY NEWTOWN CT 25 F2029 6/190 0:35:02.5 7:00 1602
 196 WOLFE BRIAN WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 51/447 0:35:07.4 7:01 702
 197 WALSH BENJAMIN TRUMBULL CT 17 M1319 31/121 0:35:07.8 7:01 686
 198 HERNANDEZ CHRISTINA NEW HAVEN CT 21 F2029 7/190 0:35:08.1 7:01 2339
 199 MYERS CHRIS WESTON CT 35 M3039 52/447 0:35:08.5 7:01 79
 200 AURAY DONALD FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 53/415 0:35:09.3 7:01 2030
 201 DUGGAN JOHN WEST POINT NY 19 M1319 32/121 0:35:09.8 7:01 2329
 202 CURRAN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 33/121 0:35:10.1 7:01 2178
 203 ORGOVAN ROBERT ANSONIA CT 54 M5059 11/210 0:35:10.9 7:01 2743
 204 CROSS MATTHEW STAMFORD CT 37 M3039 53/447 0:35:11.6 7:02 2258
 205 CLEMENT JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 54/447 0:35:11.6 7:02 2014
 206 KURZNER LAURENCE WESTPORT CT 39 M3039 55/447 0:35:12.8 7:02 306
 207 BRUMIT KEVIN WESTPORT CT 16 M1319 34/121 0:35:13.4 7:02 394
 208 EDELMAN JENNIFER SOUTHPORT CT 21 F2029 8/190 0:35:13.9 7:02 1770
 209 LOH FRANK TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 54/415 0:35:14.1 7:02 1367
 210 FERRIS DAVID MILFORD CT 43 M4049 55/415 0:35:14.4 7:02 2388
 211 CORDOVA LINDA NORTH HAVEN CT 35 F3039 5/295 0:35:14.4 7:02 1261
 212 LANDOWNE STEVE WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 56/447 0:35:15.6 7:02 1655
 213 SMITH NATHANIEL NEEDHAM MA 44 M4049 56/415 0:35:16.1 7:03 2459
 214 SEZON BERNIE EASTON CT 39 M3039 57/447 0:35:16.2 7:03 224
 215 CASTLE DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 39/148 0:35:19.3 7:03 528
 216 MIRO RALPH WEST HAVEN CT 45 M4049 57/415 0:35:19.5 7:03 279
 217 HARDING COURTNEY WAPPINGERS FALLSNY 29 F2029 9/190 0:35:22.0 7:04 2337
 218 D'ANGELO MICHAEL MONROE T 41 M4049 58/415 0:35:22.4 7:04 794
 219 UNKOWN RUNNER K010 / 0:35:22.6 7:04 K010
 220 BOLLMAN SARAH FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 6/295 0:35:24.3 7:04 1375
 221 DALY KRISTEN DARIEN CT 26 F2029 10/190 0:35:25.6 7:04 1781
 222 DEBALSI DANNY WESTPORT CT 31 M3039 58/447 0:35:27.6 7:05 308
 223 NEVIN JOAN WESTPORT CT 33 F3039 7/295 0:35:31.2 7:06 2571
 224 BEAUDOIN MARK WESTPORT CT 40 M4049 59/415 0:35:31.7 7:06 1480
 225 GRAHAM CHRIS WILTON CT 36 M3039 59/447 0:35:37.6 7:07 1325
 226 LICAMELE MICHAEL EASTON CT 35 M3039 60/447 0:35:38.8 7:07 2566
 227 MANNA CHRIS N BRANFORD CT 48 M4049 60/415 0:35:40.7 7:08 1521
 228 SCHULTE CHRIS SCHUYLKILL PA 38 M3039 61/447 0:35:44.2 7:08 2333
 229 HELMIG LAURA NEWTOWN CT 31 F3039 8/295 0:35:44.9 7:08 161
 230 SABRE ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 12/210 0:35:45.4 7:09 2845
 231 GOLDBLATT BOB NEW CANAAN CT 60 M6069 2/ 45 0:35:45.6 7:09 140
 232 CARDICHON JEAN-PAUL FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 40/148 0:35:46.2 7:09 1851
 233 MURPHY JIM MONROE CT 46 M4049 61/415 0:35:47.5 7:09 133
 234 LINDSAY JACK FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 35/121 0:35:47.5 7:09 2786
 235 BERG JON MONROE CT 46 M4049 62/415 0:35:47.9 7:09 2534
 236 GEER GEORGE DERBY CT 47 M4049 63/415 0:35:48.1 7:09 538
 237 VAUGHN MONICA WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 9/295 0:35:48.3 7:09 890
 238 KANE ROBIN WESTPORT CT 33 F3039 10/295 0:35:49.3 7:09 2831
 239 FILEP RUTH FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 11/295 0:35:49.7 7:09 2850
 240 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:35:50.2 7:10 2704
 241 RICHTER ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 62/447 0:35:51.1 7:10 1119
 242 GINDEK DAVID JR BRIDGEPORT CT 16 M1319 36/121 0:35:51.2 7:10 455
 243 HERZLINGER DAN FAIRFIEL CT 25 M2029 41/148 0:35:51.5 7:10 886
 244 GUMPPER JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 37/121 0:35:53.2 7:10 540
 245 BISHOP MARK SEYMOUR CT 45 M4049 64/415 0:35:54.8 7:10 804
 246 BEINSTEIN PAUL HOBOKEN NJ 31 M3039 63/447 0:35:55.7 7:11 710
 247 STAACK ROBIN BOSTON MA 33 F3039 12/295 0:35:55.8 7:11 254
 248 STERNER SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 64/447 0:35:56.6 7:11 2749
 249 FASANO MARK SOUTHPORT CT 44 M4049 65/415 0:35:58.4 7:11 374
 250 WALSH SEAN KILLINGWORTH CT 36 M3039 65/447 0:35:59.2 7:11 1365
 251 O'KEEFE BOB IPSWICH MA 46 M4049 66/415 0:35:59.9 7:11 2685
 252 TANSLEY MICHAEL NORWALK CT 36 M3039 66/447 0:36:00.2 7:12 2335
 253 SARA DANNY STRATFORD CT 14 M1319 38/121 0:36:00.3 7:12 974
 254 SULLIVAN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 67/447 0:36:01.0 7:12 2303
 255 NALLEN JOHN WESTPORT CT 43 M4049 67/415 0:36:01.4 7:12 431
 256 MASON KATIE WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 1/113 0:36:02.2 7:12 433
 257 PARRISH AMANDA CHICAGO IL 18 F1319 2/113 0:36:02.5 7:12 1464
 258 RITZINGER GREG NEWTOWN CT 43 M4049 68/415 0:36:02.9 7:12 2546
 259 JANKOVSKY JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 42/148 0:36:03.2 7:12 310
 260 WILLIAMSON-HUG ANDREA NORWALK CT 45 F4049 3/177 0:36:03.3 7:12 2399
 261 LUNDY MATTHEW MONROE CT 18 M1319 39/121 0:36:03.9 7:12 1255
 262 HASKELL RICH FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 69/415 0:36:05.1 7:13 326
 263 MC NAMARA DAVID NEW SEABURY MA 44 M4049 70/415 0:36:05.7 7:13 2046
 264 SOLOMON HUGH WESTON CT 53 M5059 13/210 0:36:06.3 7:13 1284
 265 ODA KAZ DARIEN CT 58 M5059 14/210 0:36:07.8 7:13 1837
 266 LIEBOW BILL STAMFORD CT 36 M3039 68/447 0:36:10.2 7:14 2537
 267 MCCAULEY JR. JOHN NY NY 36 M3039 69/447 0:36:10.7 7:14 1453
 268 NEUMANN CHRIS NEW CANAAN CT 27 M2029 43/148 0:36:11.3 7:14 929
 269 BOHLANDER PETER EASTON CT 48 M4049 71/415 0:36:12.6 7:14 417
 270 REID RYAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 15 M1319 40/121 0:36:13.5 7:14 558
 271 DAVIS KENNETH SAN FRANCISCO CA 30 M3039 70/447 0:36:13.9 7:14 751
 272 O'DONNELL MEGHAN WILTON CT 18 F1319 3/113 0:36:14.1 7:14 1816
 273 FISHEL ED WILTON CT 50 M5059 15/210 0:36:14.6 7:14 2028
 274 DIGLIO MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 22 M2029 44/148 0:36:16.0 7:15 2758
 275 KOBIC ABDUL WHITE PLAINS NY 35 M3039 71/447 0:36:21.1 7:16 2785
 276 SCHULTEN ROBERT SOUTHPORT CT 44 M4049 72/415 0:36:21.4 7:16 2825
 277 HOFFMAN JANE WILTON CT 38 F3039 13/295 0:36:21.9 7:16 2278
 278 GOSHA SHARON TRUMBULL CT 47 F4049 4/177 0:36:22.7 7:16 351
 279 HAHN ERIC STRATFORD CT 38 M3039 72/447 0:36:23.1 7:16 485
 280 SCHMERZLER ROBERT WESTPORT CT 37 M3039 73/447 0:36:23.6 7:16 571
 281 BACKE KEVIN PHILADELPHIA PA 30 M3039 74/447 0:36:23.8 7:16 1660
 282 NAKAHARA PATRICK WESTPORT CT 17 M1319 41/121 0:36:26.2 7:17 2263
 283 SOWKA JOHN TRUMBULL CT 36 M3039 75/447 0:36:26.3 7:17 1343
 284 GIANNITTI TED WESTPORT CT 37 M3039 76/447 0:36:29.8 7:17 432
 285 O'HALLORAN VINCENT WILTON CT 44 M4049 73/415 0:36:30.5 7:17 1492
 286 GALLACE ROBERT MONROE CT 37 M3039 77/447 0:36:30.9 7:17 2677
 287 SKLAR DAVID WILTON CT 38 M3039 78/447 0:36:31.2 7:18 522
 288 LOBDELL CHRIS EASTON CT 17 M1319 42/121 0:36:32.0 7:18 2750
 289 TAYLOR RICHARD FULTON MD 37 M3039 79/447 0:36:33.1 7:18 2583
 290 RYAN JIM NAUGATUCKT CT 30 M3039 80/447 0:36:33.6 7:18 2381
 291 FRIEDMAN RICHARD WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 74/415 0:36:33.6 7:18 835
 292 ZEGRAS CHRIS SOUTHPORT CT 32 M3039 81/447 0:36:35.2 7:18 604
 293 GOSSELIN JENNIFER GREENS FARMS CT 33 F3039 14/295 0:36:35.8 7:18 819
 294 DABNEY SAMANTHA MIDDLEBURY VT 20 F2029 11/190 0:36:37.1 7:19 1458
 295 MC LAUGHLIN WILLIAM NORWALK CT 62 M6069 3/ 45 0:36:38.2 7:19 519
 296 HERLYN SUSAN GREENWICH CT 37 F3039 15/295 0:36:38.5 7:19 489
 297 KENNEDY CHUCK TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 75/415 0:36:39.8 7:19 2744
 298 CONNELLY TOM FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 43/121 0:36:40.4 7:19 580
 299 MELE STEVEN HAMDEN CT 46 M4049 76/415 0:36:40.8 7:19 1063
 300 DEVINEY MARK WILTON CT 43 M4049 77/415 0:36:41.2 7:20 645
 301 STEPHENS KEVIN DANBURY CT 43 M4049 78/415 0:36:41.8 7:20 585
 302 ZYGMANT MATTHEW SOUTHPORT CT 15 M1319 44/121 0:36:43.3 7:20 234
 303 NICHOLS DANIEL ANSONIA CT 26 M2029 45/148 0:36:43.6 7:20 138
 304 MURPHY VINCENT PATTERSON NY 38 M3039 82/447 0:36:43.7 7:20 2160
 305 TUSSING NYSSA WASHINGTON DC 31 F3039 16/295 0:36:44.3 7:20 1223
 306 ANDERSON LEE BRIDGEPORT CT 31 M3039 83/447 0:36:44.7 7:20 944
 307 CONNELLY TOM FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 79/415 0:36:45.1 7:20 582
 308 THOMPSON PETE WESTPORT CT 48 M4049 80/415 0:36:46.3 7:21 268
 309 LANDOWNE JUDITH ANDOVER MA 36 F3039 17/295 0:36:46.8 7:21 911
 310 HALVERSON PAUL TRUMBULL CT 41 M4049 81/415 0:36:47.3 7:21 2034
 311 ALGER RICHARD STAMFORD CT 36 M3039 84/447 0:36:47.7 7:21 2591
 312 REID ELIZABETH HUMMELSTOWN PA 43 F4049 5/177 0:36:48.3 7:21 557
 313 LUGO JIM STRATFORD CT 22 M2029 46/148 0:36:48.4 7:21 2138
 314 GAYLORD JESSE WESTPORT CT 16 M1319 45/121 0:36:49.7 7:21 1645
 315 RYAN DEAN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 82/415 0:36:50.9 7:21 495
 316 TAFFEL JAMES BARRE VT 50 M5059 16/210 0:36:51.0 7:22 58
 317 SCANLIN JIM WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 85/447 0:36:52.4 7:22 1735
 318 HARRING HOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 4/113 0:36:52.6 7:22 2615
 319 PETERSON MEGAN FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 5/113 0:36:52.6 7:22 1241
 320 GOLDEN RACHEL FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 6/113 0:36:52.6 7:22 200
 321 RINGEL JON PARK UT 34 M3039 86/447 0:36:53.5 7:22 2840
 322 LANGELAND ROLF FAIRIFELD CT 36 M3039 87/447 0:36:54.1 7:22 2709
 323 JONES JEFF ORANGE CT 59 M5059 17/210 0:36:54.7 7:22 659
 324 DEUTSCH JUSTINE TRUMBULL CT 19 F1319 7/113 0:36:55.2 7:23 1513
 325 REDMER ALAN WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 88/447 0:36:55.3 7:23 985
 326 MOCARSKI JR DANIEL FAIRFIELD CT 27 M2029 47/148 0:36:58.1 7:23 597
 327 ROBINSON PETER FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 83/415 0:36:58.8 7:23 1430
 328 RYAN JENNIFER STAMFORD CT 38 F3039 18/295 0:36:59.3 7:23 177
 329 SCHOLZ STEPHEN FAIRFIELD CT 26 M2029 48/148 0:37:00.2 7:24 2784
 330 CARROLL PATRICIA DARIEN CT 41 F4049 6/177 0:37:00.2 7:24 2342
 331 LYON BOB MILFORD OH 44 M4049 84/415 0:37:00.9 7:24 129
 332 PARKER ANDREW OAK HILL VA 26 M2029 49/148 0:37:04.8 7:24 454
 333 SELBY PETER ROCHESTER NY 30 M3039 89/447 0:37:05.4 7:25 2527
 334 RENZ F. TODD GUILFORD CT 38 M3039 90/447 0:37:05.6 7:25 192
 335 KINSLEY ELIZABETH FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 8/113 0:37:09.0 7:25 651
 336 HOWARD WILLIAM WILTON CT 40 M4049 85/415 0:37:09.0 7:25 1031
 337 WEINSHEL RANDY CHICAGO IL 25 M2029 50/148 0:37:09.7 7:25 512
 338 EVANS MATTHEW HOBOKEN NJ 25 M2029 51/148 0:37:09.9 7:25 128
 339 MCLAUGHLIN TOM WILTON CT 16 M1319 46/121 0:37:10.3 7:26 2539
 340 LENNHOFF MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 86/415 0:37:10.9 7:26 215
 341 RIBNICKY PAUL STRATFORD CT 45 M4049 87/415 0:37:11.0 7:26 1094
 342 DE VITO BOB WESTPORT CT 37 M3039 91/447 0:37:11.5 7:26 435
 343 TURNER WARREN GREENWICH CT 39 M3039 92/447 0:37:11.8 7:26 235
 344 KRAHE MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 22 M2029 52/148 0:37:12.0 7:26 1829
 345 BURLINSON ROB BRIDGEPORT CT 54 M5059 18/210 0:37:12.1 7:26 89
 346 BERMAN GARRY WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 93/447 0:37:12.5 7:26 1082
 347 PALACIOS GUSTAV NEW YORK NY 28 M2029 53/148 0:37:12.8 7:26 2515
 348 WESLOW JEFF FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 88/415 0:37:13.6 7:26 245
 349 KANE CAROL WESTON CT 55 F5059 1/ 61 0:37:15.1 7:27 2117
 350 RORICK JOHN BETHEL CT 54 M5059 19/210 0:37:15.3 7:27 1297
 351 GANNON CHRISTINE FAIRFIELD CT 34 F3039 19/295 0:37:16.6 7:27 320
 352 SKLARE MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 94/447 0:37:16.9 7:27 2276
 353 KENNEDY PAUL WESTPORT CT 52 M5059 20/210 0:37:17.4 7:27 994
 354 TURNER JARRETT WILTON CT 19 M1319 47/121 0:37:19.4 7:27 378
 355 BALAMACI THOMAS NEW YORK NY 22 M2029 54/148 0:37:20.0 7:28 750
 356 HYDE GERARD FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 21/210 0:37:21.0 7:28 73
 357 WALDINGER CORY WESTWOOD MA 21 F2029 12/190 0:37:21.2 7:28 2309
 358 O'CONNOR JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 95/447 0:37:22.9 7:28 2582
 359 RUSSO ALISON STAMFORD CT 27 F2029 13/190 0:37:24.4 7:28 551
 360 CARPENTER RICK AVON CT 43 M4049 89/415 0:37:24.8 7:28 554
 361 STEPHENS DONNA ANNAPOLIS MD 40 F4049 7/177 0:37:25.6 7:29 478
 362 CODY CHRIS NEW CANAAN CT 45 M4049 90/415 0:37:26.2 7:29 1428
 363 PATRONIK RICHARD FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 91/415 0:37:26.7 7:29 2065
 364 DANAHER JOHN WILTON CT 48 M4049 92/415 0:37:27.3 7:29 2027
 365 PATERNITI JOHN NEW YORK NY 32 M3039 96/447 0:37:28.0 7:29 2374
 366 FLANAGAN MIKE STRATFORD CT 48 M4049 93/415 0:37:28.6 7:29 2476
 367 LOGAN MICHAEL SOUTHPORT CT 35 M3039 97/447 0:37:29.3 7:29 75
 368 CONNOR MARY ANN NEW YORK NY 40 F4049 8/177 0:37:30.1 7:30 622
 369 MC CARTHY DAVE SCITUATE MA 43 M4049 94/415 0:37:31.0 7:30 699
 370 GLOSSER JENNIFER PITTSBURGH PA 22 F2029 14/190 0:37:31.2 7:30 1648
 371 GROGAN JOHN DARIEN CT 20 M2029 55/148 0:37:32.0 7:30 1607
 372 BURROUGHS MIGGS WESTPORT CT 54 M5059 22/210 0:37:32.7 7:30 39
 373 WEINHEIMER WILLIAM SHELTON CT 50 M5059 23/210 0:37:33.1 7:30 665
 374 FERGOT GREGG STAMFORD CT 37 M3039 98/447 0:37:34.0 7:30 405
 375 BARTLETT HUGH FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 99/447 0:37:34.9 7:30 1933
 376 BARTLETT MICHELLE FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 20/295 0:37:35.6 7:30 1934
 377 GILLESPIE CRAIG FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 95/415 0:37:38.1 7:31 313
 378 PLOSKI WILLIAM WATERBURY CT 61 M6069 4/ 45 0:37:38.8 7:31 828
 379 FRASER PAUL SOUTHPORT CT 41 M4049 96/415 0:37:40.7 7:31 127
 380 SAUNDERS RICHARD RIVERSIDE CT 43 M4049 97/415 0:37:41.5 7:32 2656
 381 WALL DANIEL MONROE CT 42 M4049 98/415 0:37:44.3 7:32 1415
 382 TAYLOR JERRY WESTON CT 40 M4049 99/415 0:37:44.8 7:32 1586
 383 TOBIN DANIEL WESTPORT CT 20 M2029 56/148 0:37:45.7 7:32 532
 384 LANTZ TOM WILTON CT 47 M4049 100/415 0:37:47.5 7:33 2725
 385 PARKER TED FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 101/415 0:37:48.7 7:33 1975
 386 DAVIDSON MICHAEL D. SHELTON CT 41 M4049 102/415 0:37:49.4 7:33 225
 387 LVTINSKI STEVEN EASTON CT 35 M3039 100/447 0:37:49.6 7:33 2659
 388 TURNER EVAN WILTON CT 13 M1319 48/121 0:37:50.0 7:33 379
 389 SORGE ANGELA TRUMBULL CT 25 F2029 15/190 0:37:50.1 7:33 2528
 390 VANDERSLICE PAUL WILTON CT 42 M4049 103/415 0:37:53.0 7:34 802
 391 RADZIEWICZ KATHARINE FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 9/177 0:37:54.4 7:34 2616
 392 RYAN CONNOR FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 104/415 0:37:54.7 7:34 2170
 393 METELSKI PETER FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 101/447 0:37:55.1 7:34 623
 394 CORTELLESSA RICK SOUTHPORT CT 38 M3039 102/447 0:37:55.5 7:34 1936
 395 RINKO CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 103/447 0:37:56.2 7:35 503
 396 ALMODOVAR SARAH STRATFORD CT 24 F2029 16/190 0:37:56.2 7:35 146
 397 BISSET PAUL STAMFORD CT 49 M4049 105/415 0:37:57.1 7:35 1833
 398 GARVEY KEITH NORWALK CT 47 M4049 106/415 0:37:58.7 7:35 1070
 399 BLOOM DEREK SOUTHPORT CT 29 M2029 57/148 0:37:59.7 7:35 2086
 400 MURPHY PATRICK CENTER CONWAY NH 37 M3039 104/447 0:38:00.6 7:35 2161
 401 KOVAL PETER J. BRIDGEPORT CT 21 M2029 58/148 0:38:01.2 7:36 2244
 402 BECKER JEFFREY FAIRFIELD CT 26 M2029 59/148 0:38:01.3 7:36 511
 403 LAMBERT HEATHER FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 9/113 0:38:02.4 7:36 2682
 404 SAHATJIAN JOHN MONROE CT 20 M2029 60/148 0:38:02.4 7:36 1507
 405 DVORK JAMES MONROE CT 33 M3039 105/447 0:38:03.3 7:36 967
 406 LOUGHLIN LAUREN WALLINGFORD CT 33 F3039 21/295 0:38:05.2 7:36 1612
 407 PISANI MIKE STRATFORD CT 57 M5059 24/210 0:38:05.5 7:36 1403
 408 MAC DONALD ANDREW SOUTHPORT CT 16 M1319 49/121 0:38:06.0 7:37 2066
 409 SULLIVAN RICH CHARLESTOWN MA 35 M3039 106/447 0:38:07.9 7:37 514
 410 ROTANZ BOB WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 107/415 0:38:08.1 7:37 2486
 411 CAHILL ALISON WEST HARTFORD CT 25 F2029 17/190 0:38:08.1 7:37 2805
 412 TOMASCO SEAN SHELTON CT 15 M1319 50/121 0:38:08.9 7:37 2146
 413 PUGH ANDY FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 107/447 0:38:09.4 7:37 2407
 414 WILSON NANCY WESTPORT CT 33 F3039 22/295 0:38:11.3 7:38 2171
 415 THOMAS DAVID DARIEN CT 29 M2029 61/148 0:38:11.6 7:38 438
 416 THOMAS TYLER DARIEN CT 26 F2029 18/190 0:38:11.7 7:38 439
 417 AHLBERG CHRIS FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 108/447 0:38:12.1 7:38 948
 418 STONE ERICA FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 10/113 0:38:12.6 7:38 1953
 419 GOLD DAVID WESTPORT CT 16 M1319 51/121 0:38:13.0 7:38 1303
 420 SCANLIN MIKE ASHBURN VA 37 M3039 109/447 0:38:13.9 7:38 1439
 421 CLAIBOURNE CHRISTOPHER STRATFORD CT 29 M2029 62/148 0:38:15.0 7:39 2764
 422 CLARK BRIAN OLD GREENWICH CT 38 M3039 110/447 0:38:16.2 7:39 2657
 423 FOLSOM JOHN POMFRET CENTER CT 52 M5059 25/210 0:38:16.2 7:39 1854
 424 DINOLFO CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 52/121 0:38:16.8 7:39 2239
 425 HAY SCOTT TRUMBULL CT 35 M3039 111/447 0:38:19.5 7:39 1848
 426 DAYTON PETER COLUMBUS OH 29 M2029 63/148 0:38:19.8 7:39 1856
 427 DONAHUE BRIAN SPOKANE WA 34 M3039 112/447 0:38:20.0 7:40 155
 428 WEITZER ALAN FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 53/121 0:38:20.6 7:40 2280
 429 PUCHES AL REDDING CT 53 M5059 26/210 0:38:21.2 7:40 636
 430 EDGETTE TOM BREWSTER NY 41 M4049 108/415 0:38:22.0 7:40 806
 431 BEHRINGER RONNIE NORWALK CT 42 F4049 10/177 0:38:22.5 7:40 956
 432 ROACH TIM BRIDGEPORT CT 40 M4049 109/415 0:38:24.4 7:40 2880
 433 MILLARD JIM DARIEN CT 48 M4049 110/415 0:38:25.9 7:41 2510
 434 SNIGHTER STEPHEN HUNTINGTON STAN NY 40 M4049 111/415 0:38:26.2 7:41 1120
 435 KELLY CAROLINE WESTPORT CT 37 F3039 23/295 0:38:27.1 7:41 314
 436 KWESKIN DAVID STAMFORD CT 58 M5059 27/210 0:38:27.7 7:41 2324
 437 STEFAN CHRISTINE FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 24/295 0:38:29.0 7:41 1942
 438 STUART SUSAN FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 11/177 0:38:30.4 7:42 1467
 439 PELLEY MARY ELLEN TRUMBULL CT 52 F5059 2/ 61 0:38:31.0 7:42 1257
 440 STILLMAN JULIE NEW YORK NY 23 F2029 19/190 0:38:32.2 7:42 256
 441 MAXHAM KATE FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 12/177 0:38:34.4 7:42 1115
 442 KIRBY CHRISTINE WESTPORT CT 27 F2029 20/190 0:38:35.1 7:43 1033
 443 ZIMMERMAN WAYNE WESTON CT 36 M3039 113/447 0:38:35.5 7:43 1333
 444 GOW JACQUIE GLEN COVE NY 52 F5059 3/ 61 0:38:36.4 7:43 338
 445 REMPEL JOSH WILLIAMSTOWN MA 25 M2029 64/148 0:38:36.8 7:43 1802
 446 TAINTER-GILBER SCOTT SANDY HOOK CT 32 M3039 114/447 0:38:37.3 7:43 724
 447 COLBY PETER MILFORD CT 32 M3039 115/447 0:38:37.5 7:43 1317
 448 TUMPOWSKY ANDREW CHICAGO IL 32 M3039 116/447 0:38:39.8 7:43 2143
 449 TANG JERRY FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 54/121 0:38:42.3 7:44 2214
 450 WALSH KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 112/415 0:38:42.8 7:44 2769
 451 THOMAS LOLLY DARIEN CT 23 F2029 21/190 0:38:43.3 7:44 442
 452 DELMONICO MARC EASTON CT 40 M4049 113/415 0:38:43.6 7:44 2612
 453 TEBBETTS CLAYTON NORTH HAVEN CT 35 M3039 117/447 0:38:43.9 7:44 2168
 454 LAUFER BOB WESTON CT 62 M6069 5/ 45 0:38:44.6 7:44 2669
 455 MILLER JAMES BRIDGEPORT CT 45 M4049 114/415 0:38:45.4 7:45 817
 456 TIERNO MARC FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 55/121 0:38:46.9 7:45 1301
 457 KOVALESKI MARY JANE FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 25/295 0:38:47.2 7:45 1390
 458 KEITH KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 26/295 0:38:47.8 7:45 1098
 459 TAIKOWSKI RICHARD FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 115/415 0:38:48.2 7:45 383
 460 MC HUGH JEFF FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 28/210 0:38:49.4 7:45 546
 461 ABBOTT WILLIAM BRIDGEPORT CT 48 M4049 116/415 0:38:50.1 7:46 292
 462 GOUGH RUSSELL RIDGEFIELD CT 42 M4049 117/415 0:38:51.2 7:46 2175
 463 GOSSELIN LISA WESTPORT CT 38 F3039 27/295 0:38:52.1 7:46 2451
 464 NORMAN JUNE MILFORD CT 54 F5059 4/ 61 0:38:52.8 7:46 530
 465 NORMAN VICTOR MILFORD CT 59 M5059 29/210 0:38:53.1 7:46 529
 466 RUSSELL CARL ORANGE CT 50 M5059 30/210 0:38:54.0 7:46 2552
 467 VICKERELLI KAREN STRATFORD CT 44 F4049 13/177 0:38:55.5 7:46 1713
 468 ANDERSON NICK WESTON CT 13 M1319 56/121 0:38:56.1 7:47 853
 469 FAGAN BRIAN SANDY HOOK CT 53 M5059 31/210 0:38:56.3 7:47 1646
 470 MARCUS DEREK WESTPORT CT 22 M2029 65/148 0:38:57.8 7:47 1263
 471 BACKE HENRY FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 118/415 0:38:58.2 7:47 1659
 472 ROE PETER FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 118/447 0:38:59.3 7:47 1122
 473 RANDEL JAMES WESTPORT CT 51 M5059 32/210 0:38:59.6 7:47 1338
 474 PEREZ GRETA FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 11/113 0:38:59.7 7:47 2095
 475 CAMPBELL JOHN NEW CANAAN CT 51 M5059 33/210 0:38:59.7 7:47 2288
 476 KOVAL PETER BRIDGEPORT CT 45 M4049 119/415 0:39:00.4 7:47 2245
 477 GRASSO DEANNA RIDGEFIELD CT 40 F4049 14/177 0:39:00.5 7:47 1465
 478 ROE THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 119/447 0:39:00.8 7:47 1121
 479 MC CARTHY CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 120/447 0:39:01.0 7:48 904
 480 HOLMES CHRISTOPHER PROVIDENCE RI 26 M2029 66/148 0:39:01.1 7:48 926
 481 VESELY RICHARD SOUTHPORT CT 42 M4049 120/415 0:39:01.6 7:48 1215
 482 TENNYSON CHRIS LAKE FOREST IL 25 M2029 67/148 0:39:03.2 7:48 136
 483 TENNYSON MARY LAKE FOREST IL 23 F2029 22/190 0:39:03.2 7:48 137
 484 CARLIN NANCY NEWTOWN CT 44 F4049 15/177 0:39:03.9 7:48 1413
 485 KULHAWIK EDWARD TRUMBULL CT 44 M4049 121/415 0:39:04.6 7:48 460
 486 DEVINE JAY NORWALK CT 50 M5059 34/210 0:39:05.2 7:48 1069
 487 LYNCH WENDY NEW CANAAN CT 40 F4049 16/177 0:39:05.8 7:48 896
 488 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:39:06.3 7:49 2705
 489 HICKEY JAMES PLEASENTVILLE NY 33 M3039 121/447 0:39:07.0 7:49 2901
 490 YAPOUJIAN DIKRAN FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 122/447 0:39:07.8 7:49 2581
 491 GOLDEN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 35/210 0:39:09.4 7:49 198
 492 URQUHART 3RD JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 18 M1319 57/121 0:39:09.6 7:49 2274
 493 GLEASON CHUCK COSTA MESA CA 40 M4049 122/415 0:39:09.7 7:49 2768
 494 MCLAUGHLIN MATT WILTON CT 49 M4049 123/415 0:39:09.7 7:49 2540
 495 BELL KEVIN MILFORD CT 47 M4049 124/415 0:39:11.0 7:50 150
 496 MOON LLOYD NEW CANAAN CT 53 M5059 36/210 0:39:11.8 7:50 367
 497 WARRINER JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 47 M4049 125/415 0:39:12.0 7:50 1373
 498 HUDSON KELLY STAMFORD CT 34 F3039 28/295 0:39:12.3 7:50 611
 499 ZINN MATTHEW STRATFORD CT 15 M1319 58/121 0:39:12.6 7:50 2219
 500 YOUNG WHITNEY OXFORD CT 14 M1319 59/121 0:39:13.5 7:50 204
 501 DESPIRITO JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 123/447 0:39:14.6 7:50 1597
 502 PERHAC BARRY FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 126/415 0:39:15.9 7:50 1457
 503 QUIST RON WILTON CT 53 M5059 37/210 0:39:17.2 7:51 343
 504 TROUARELLI DAVID DERBY CT 18 M1319 60/121 0:39:18.0 7:51 2779
 505 O'CONNOR SEAN FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 127/415 0:39:18.1 7:51 81
 506 WALSH GLANN SOUTHPORT CT 34 M3039 124/447 0:39:20.2 7:51 2341
 507 CUNNINGHAM JAMES STAMFORD CT 17 M1319 61/121 0:39:20.7 7:51 2489
 508 FERNANDEZ KEITH STRATFORD CT 45 M4049 128/415 0:39:21.4 7:52 350
 509 HEWITT JEREMY STRATFORD CT 17 M1319 62/121 0:39:21.5 7:52 2385
 510 CONNOR CHRISTINE NEW CANAAN CT 35 F3039 29/295 0:39:22.0 7:52 2532
 511 SCHETTINO SALLY EASTON CT 41 F4049 17/177 0:39:22.7 7:52 785
 512 RAWSON TED NORWALK CT 36 M3039 125/447 0:39:22.7 7:52 634
 513 DARRAH CHRISTOPHER MASHPEE MA 12 M0012 1/ 44 0:39:23.4 7:52 855
 514 MC MAHON JOHN GLASTONBURY CT 34 M3039 126/447 0:39:24.3 7:52 1061
 515 BERGGREN BRADLEY WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 127/447 0:39:24.3 7:52 687
 516 GROGAN CAROLINE W. LEBANON NH 22 F2029 23/190 0:39:25.2 7:53 1606
 517 KINSLEY CAROLINE FAIRFIELD CT 20 F2029 24/190 0:39:25.4 7:53 689
 518 RENZ GAVIN BRANFORD CT 36 M3039 128/447 0:39:25.9 7:53 191
 519 COOLEY ERIK DELMAR NY 46 M4049 129/415 0:39:25.9 7:53 423
 520 DACOSTA JIM FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 129/447 0:39:26.1 7:53 1553
 521 CAPODANNO MEG FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 30/295 0:39:26.4 7:53 2070
 522 WASSERMAN SUZANNE BRIGHTON MA 29 F2029 25/190 0:39:27.4 7:53 738
 523 BORITZ ELI DENVER CO 25 M2029 68/148 0:39:28.5 7:53 1900
 524 MURPHY EDWARD NEWPORT BEACH CA 37 M3039 130/447 0:39:29.6 7:53 973
 525 NEMERGUT CHRISTOPHER MARLBOROUGH CT 19 M1319 63/121 0:39:30.3 7:54 1508
 526 ORRICO CHRISTOPHER SOUTH NORWALK CT 34 M3039 131/447 0:39:31.0 7:54 2568
 527 MITCHELL HEATHER FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 31/295 0:39:33.1 7:54 1966
 528 SUMMERS WADE PLANTSVILLE CT 31 M3039 132/447 0:39:33.5 7:54 1635
 529 LYNCH MIKE NAPERVILLE IL 39 M3039 133/447 0:39:33.8 7:54 720
 530 WHITELEY HARRY FAIRFIELD CT 47 M4049 130/415 0:39:35.4 7:55 570
 531 STONE DEBORAH FAIRFIELD CT 15 F1319 12/113 0:39:35.6 7:55 1954
 532 HOOVER MIKE FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 134/447 0:39:36.7 7:55 143
 533 STAPLETON JON FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 135/447 0:39:38.8 7:55 2423
 534 LISTER EVAN NORWALK CT 37 M3039 136/447 0:39:40.0 7:56 413
 535 LAGE MIKE FARMINGTON CT 37 M3039 137/447 0:39:40.4 7:56 1964
 536 RORICK JOE BETHEL CT 55 M5059 38/210 0:39:41.5 7:56 1332
 537 CALDWELL MATTHEW EASTON CT 13 M1319 64/121 0:39:41.6 7:56 1963
 538 FIALKOVICH ROBERT SHELTON CT 47 M4049 131/415 0:39:42.2 7:56 1397
 539 DURDEN JAMES TRUMBULL CT 18 M1319 65/121 0:39:43.2 7:56 1789
 540 QUINN TERRY FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 132/415 0:39:43.5 7:56 2688
 541 TOMASCO TERRY SHELTON CT 63 M6069 6/ 45 0:39:43.8 7:56 2147
 542 PETERSON DAVID WYCKOFF NJ 48 M4049 133/415 0:39:43.8 7:56 884
 543 MYERS DOUGLAS BROOKLYN CT 31 M3039 138/447 0:39:43.9 7:56 2386
 544 MILENDER STEVEN FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 134/415 0:39:44.5 7:56 1060
 545 SHAVEL LEONARD GREENWHICH CT 37 M3039 139/447 0:39:46.1 7:57 2777
 546 RINGEL MARCY NEW YORK NY 31 F3039 32/295 0:39:46.4 7:57 2614
 547 WOOD ERIC NEW CANAAN CT 41 M4049 135/415 0:39:47.3 7:57 2747
 548 WALSH TOM FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 140/447 0:39:47.6 7:57 330
 549 WHITE II WATT STAMFORD CT 61 M6069 7/ 45 0:39:49.5 7:57 60
 550 FOX DAVID WEST HARTFORD CT 33 M3039 141/447 0:39:50.7 7:58 2420
 551 FOWLE ANDY BROOKLYN NY 35 M3039 142/447 0:39:51.4 7:58 1224
 552 FINDLEY SAM WILTON CT 26 M2029 69/148 0:39:51.6 7:58 562
 553 BIALKA FRED MILFORD CT 41 M4049 136/415 0:39:53.6 7:58 2114
 554 BARRETT JULIE CAMBRIDGE MA 36 F3039 33/295 0:39:55.3 7:59 2759
 555 MASUK SAMUEL MONROE CT 43 M4049 137/415 0:39:55.8 7:59 770
 556 MASUK BARBARA MONROE CT 41 F4049 18/177 0:39:56.3 7:59 771
 557 FLOERSCH MEG WESTPORT CT 33 F3039 34/295 0:39:57.1 7:59 2134
 558 SULLIVAN TIGHE DARIEN CT 39 M3039 143/447 0:39:57.4 7:59 2524
 559 O'CONNOR LAURA FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 19/177 0:39:58.4 7:59 80
 560 DEITCH DAVID WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 138/415 0:39:58.5 7:59 1803
 561 BURGER DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 144/447 0:39:58.7 7:59 1796
 562 SARA WAYNE STRATFORD CT 44 M4049 139/415 0:39:59.3 7:59 975
 563 HILL MARVIN TRUMBULL CT 54 M5059 39/210 0:39:59.5 7:59 162
 564 FOGARTY KYLIE EASTON CT 17 F1319 13/113 0:40:01.9 8:00 1233
 565 GRACE BOB WESTON CT 37 M3039 145/447 0:40:02.3 8:00 1169
 566 MARAFIOTE PAT WESTON CT 46 M4049 140/415 0:40:03.1 8:00 2243
 567 CSOKE MIKE BETHEL CT 35 M3039 146/447 0:40:03.5 8:00 2689
 568 STUBBS PAUL FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 2/ 44 0:40:04.5 8:00 1514
 569 BRUMIT BRIAN WESTPORT CT 43 M4049 141/415 0:40:05.4 8:01 393
 570 GRECO VINCE FAIRFIELD CT 14 M1319 66/121 0:40:06.0 8:01 2106
 571 FAGAN JEFFREY PITTSBURG PA 23 M2029 70/148 0:40:06.6 8:01 1647
 572 DOYLE SEAN WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 142/415 0:40:07.7 8:01 1725
 573 O'CONNOR CLAIRE WESTPORT CT 44 F4049 20/177 0:40:07.9 8:01 2598
 574 REBAY ALEXANDRA SOUTHPORT CT 40 F4049 21/177 0:40:08.4 8:01 118
 575 ANDERSON SAM WESTPORT CT 49 M4049 143/415 0:40:09.2 8:01 2630
 576 PROCTOR CHED SOUTHPORT CT 50 M5059 40/210 0:40:10.1 8:01 2572
 577 ZULESKI JAN HAMDEN CT 43 F4049 22/177 0:40:10.4 8:01 533
 578 BELICKA JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 147/447 0:40:10.6 8:01 1167
 579 LLODRA BETHANY FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 35/295 0:40:10.8 8:01 2179
 580 REILLY ROBERT DARIEN CT 32 M3039 148/447 0:40:10.8 8:01 2716
 581 HESALD DAVE BRIGHTON MA 29 M2029 71/148 0:40:12.0 8:02 2812
 582 THOMAS LIZ DARIEN CT 23 F2029 26/190 0:40:12.4 8:02 440
 583 KISH CARL BRIDGEPORT CT 48 M4049 144/415 0:40:14.7 8:02 903
 584 MURPHY GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 145/415 0:40:14.9 8:02 445
 585 BROOKS JOHN LAKEVILLE MA 49 M4049 146/415 0:40:15.4 8:03 1883
 586 DECOCK MURRAY HAMILTON NY 42 M4049 147/415 0:40:15.5 8:03 384
 587 CURESKY TODD FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 67/121 0:40:18.0 8:03 1302
 588 LANZANO CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 148/415 0:40:19.1 8:03 1880
 589 KERRIGAN BRENDAN FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 149/447 0:40:21.6 8:04 399
 590 MC NAMARA MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 150/447 0:40:22.1 8:04 463
 591 BARKERR ERIKA FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 27/190 0:40:22.6 8:04 2463
 592 EARLY JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 72/148 0:40:23.1 8:04 2226
 593 SCHROEDER CHUCK MILFORD CT 41 M4049 149/415 0:40:24.2 8:04 2115
 594 PUTNAM KURT STRATFORD CT 30 M3039 151/447 0:40:24.7 8:04 2437
 595 CHESTNUTT BERNER WESTPORT CT 57 M5059 41/210 0:40:25.3 8:05 2714
 596 CAREY BRIAN DANBURY CT 28 M2029 73/148 0:40:26.6 8:05 404
 597 PARIA JOHN EASTON CT 37 M3039 152/447 0:40:27.0 8:05 2547
 598 MOYSE LIZ FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 36/295 0:40:28.3 8:05 2617
 599 SPRING MAUREEN FAIRFIELD CT 15 F1319 14/113 0:40:28.7 8:05 850
 600 FARBER PATRICK OSSINNING NY 17 M1319 68/121 0:40:29.2 8:05 1549
 601 WEMYSS LYNNE WILTON CT 33 F3039 37/295 0:40:29.8 8:05 1759
 602 PELLEY MARK TRUMBULL CT 49 M4049 150/415 0:40:32.1 8:06 1258
 603 LISLE CARL FAIRFIELD CT 63 M6069 8/ 45 0:40:32.1 8:06 305
 604 O'DONNELL LINDA WILTON CT 52 F5059 5/ 61 0:40:32.5 8:06 1817
 605 WAYNE CHRISTOPHER EASTON CT 15 M1319 69/121 0:40:35.3 8:07 792
 606 LANTZ ANNE WILTON CT 47 F4049 23/177 0:40:35.5 8:07 2726
 607 KLEE BETH FAIRFIELD CT 28 F2029 28/190 0:40:38.2 8:07 1972
 608 FRIEDMAN ALISSA WESTPORT CT 14 F1319 15/113 0:40:39.1 8:07 1844
 609 HORAN GREG WOODBRIDGE CT 47 M4049 151/415 0:40:40.9 8:07 163
 610 GREYTAK GLEN EASTON CT 48 M4049 152/415 0:40:41.2 8:08 473
 611 PAGLIARO ANTHONY PORTCHESTER NY 36 M3039 153/447 0:40:42.0 8:08 2770
 612 VAZQUEZ PEDRO BRIDGEPORT CT 42 M4049 153/415 0:40:42.6 8:08 657
 613 NIELSEN DEBBIE OLD GREENWICH CT 41 F4049 24/177 0:40:42.8 8:08 1987
 614 NIELSEN BJORN OLD GREENWICH CT 43 M4049 154/415 0:40:43.7 8:08 1986
 615 LYNCH RAYMOND SEYMOUR CT 43 M4049 155/415 0:40:43.8 8:08 1047
 616 KEATING PAUL FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 156/415 0:40:44.3 8:08 106
 617 COHEN SETH BETHANY CT 37 M3039 154/447 0:40:45.0 8:09 843
 618 CARELLA JOE STAMFORD CT 42 M4049 157/415 0:40:45.9 8:09 2501
 619 SCHUMITZ BIFF MILFORD CT 43 M4049 158/415 0:40:46.4 8:09 291
 620 CALHOUN JIM FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 155/447 0:40:48.8 8:09 1614
 621 RIZZO MIKE BRIDGEPORT CT 24 M2029 74/148 0:40:49.3 8:09 1797
 622 BENVIE DONALD SOMERS NY 46 M4049 159/415 0:40:49.8 8:09 928
 623 ZRIBI RAPHAEL ANSONIA CT 42 M4049 160/415 0:40:50.4 8:09 848
 624 DANAHER MARK PROSPECT CT 32 M3039 156/447 0:40:51.3 8:10 727
 625 MAC NIVEN LAURIE NEW HAVEN CT 29 F2029 29/190 0:40:51.5 8:10 728
 626 MASANOTTI PETER FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 161/415 0:40:52.1 8:10 418
 627 OSTROWSKI KRISTINE STAMFORD CT 35 F3039 38/295 0:40:52.8 8:10 2695
 628 OSTROWSKI JOHN STAMFORD CT 40 M4049 162/415 0:40:52.9 8:10 2696
 629 HOOVER ANDREW FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 70/121 0:40:53.4 8:10 2310
 630 REMPEL DAVID WILLIAMSTOWN MA 54 M5059 42/210 0:40:55.6 8:11 1801
 631 FINDLEY JIM WILTON CT 55 M5059 43/210 0:40:56.1 8:11 688
 632 SERGO SUSAN DARIEN CT 43 F4049 25/177 0:40:56.3 8:11 2017
 633 BONNER PHILIP STAMFORD CT 37 M3039 157/447 0:40:56.7 8:11 1210
 634 REYNOLDS MEG FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 39/295 0:40:56.8 8:11 1369
 635 KAVULICH MICHAEL MONROE CT 14 M1319 71/121 0:40:57.0 8:11 2601
 636 KULHAWIK JORDAN TRUMBULL CT 15 M1319 72/121 0:40:57.6 8:11 458
 637 DARRAH CRAIG MASHPEE MA 41 M4049 163/415 0:40:57.8 8:11 856
 638 GUTOWSKI W. THOMAS PRINCETON NJ 46 M4049 164/415 0:40:57.8 8:11 1489
 639 KOPSCO GARY FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 44/210 0:40:58.6 8:11 1892
 640 DALY KATHRYN DARIEN CT 23 F2029 30/190 0:40:58.8 8:11 1783
 641 BAMBACH GREGORY FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 158/447 0:40:58.8 8:11 1843
 642 ALCOSSER ANDY FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 159/447 0:40:58.9 8:11 2154
 643 TOBIN JIM STAMFORD CT 48 M4049 165/415 0:40:59.2 8:11 2870
 644 PUGLISI GEORGE MONROE CT 46 M4049 166/415 0:40:59.3 8:11 1107
 645 WALSH BILLY TRUMBULL CT 45 M4049 167/415 0:40:59.4 8:11 685
 646 FRAY WILLIAM FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 160/447 0:41:01.0 8:12 301
 647 MAHIEU ROBERT WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 161/447 0:41:01.7 8:12 632
 648 TAMALLANCA PHIL EASTON CT 35 M3039 162/447 0:41:02.0 8:12 497
 649 LEWIS PETER EASTON CT 58 M5059 45/210 0:41:02.7 8:12 1776
 650 GOULD CHRISTINE FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 40/295 0:41:03.5 8:12 2686
 651 BOHDAN WILLIAM DARIEN CT 45 M4049 168/415 0:41:03.7 8:12 1556
 652 BARNES STEPHEN DARIEN CT 34 M3039 163/447 0:41:04.1 8:12 946
 653 DEE PETER NEW CANAAN CT 52 M5059 46/210 0:41:04.3 8:12 2408
 654 PULIE LAURA TRUMBULL CT 40 F4049 26/177 0:41:04.9 8:12 1870
 655 SCHEFFLER BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 164/447 0:41:05.1 8:13 1795
 656 KELLY VERONICA WESTPORT CT 16 F1319 16/113 0:41:06.2 8:13 1709
 657 VONSCHLEUSINGE ARTHUR TRUMBULL CT 30 M3039 165/447 0:41:06.5 8:13 2425
 658 FISHAM JOHN MADISON CT 39 M3039 166/447 0:41:08.0 8:13 2371
 659 CONNOLLY EMILY STRATFORD CT 17 F1319 17/113 0:41:08.7 8:13 451
 660 LYNCH COLLEEN MILFORD CT 15 F1319 18/113 0:41:09.1 8:13 276
 661 WHITLEY ANDREW NORWALK CT 27 M2029 75/148 0:41:09.8 8:13 889
 662 STUBBS DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 169/415 0:41:09.9 8:13 1516
 663 BELNIAK JOHN NEW ROCHELLE NY 23 M2029 76/148 0:41:10.5 8:13 2889
 664 WYNN MICHAEL STRATFORD CT 41 M4049 170/415 0:41:10.6 8:13 1755
 665 KOSARKO DAVID BEACON FALLS CT 42 M4049 171/415 0:41:11.4 8:14 1269
 666 DUMOULIN MARIA NORWALK CT 28 F2029 31/190 0:41:12.1 8:14 377
 667 RODIA THOMAS STRATFORD CT 46 M4049 172/415 0:41:12.8 8:14 1962
 668 MARTIRE ANTHONY STRATFORD CT 40 M4049 173/415 0:41:13.6 8:14 2078
 669 MOTT PETER FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 174/415 0:41:14.4 8:14 1395
 670 WILLIAMSON BURT FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 175/415 0:41:15.2 8:15 1405
 671 VEREL PATRICK NORWALK CT 26 M2029 77/148 0:41:15.7 8:15 2429
 672 RUBENSTEIN HARVEY W BLOOMFIELD MI 60 M6069 9/ 45 0:41:16.5 8:15 553
 673 KENNEDY PATRICK WESTPORT CT 54 M5059 47/210 0:41:16.8 8:15 363
 674 MCGRATH THOMAS DARIEN CT 56 M5059 48/210 0:41:16.9 8:15 1452
 675 AGOSTINO RAY ORANGE CT 62 M6069 10/ 45 0:41:17.6 8:15 1385
 676 GALLACHER JOHN NEW YORK NY 32 M3039 167/447 0:41:19.2 8:15 908
 677 DAVIS PAT EASTON CT 48 F4049 27/177 0:41:20.3 8:16 212
 678 TILGHMAN POLLY FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 28/177 0:41:21.0 8:16 1145
 679 POPPLE CHRISTOPHER WESTPORT CT 32 M3039 168/447 0:41:21.4 8:16 883
 680 QUIGLEY CHRISTOPHER TRUMBULL CT 39 M3039 169/447 0:41:24.4 8:16 1589
 681 ZILLER DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 176/415 0:41:25.9 8:16 472
 682 ROOSA JENNIFER NORWALK CT 24 F2029 32/190 0:41:26.4 8:17 1757
 683 ROOSA WILLIAM NORWALK CT 25 M2029 78/148 0:41:26.7 8:17 1756
 684 DEE NANCY SOUTHPORT CT 38 F3039 41/295 0:41:27.2 8:17 2227
 685 LOTTY BOB FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 49/210 0:41:27.9 8:17 303
 686 VARNUM BOB FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 170/447 0:41:28.2 8:17 388
 687 CONLEY THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 177/415 0:41:28.6 8:17 354
 688 ESCARILLA JOSE BRIDGEPORT CT 53 M5059 50/210 0:41:28.6 8:17 1616
 689 KILBANE CHRISTOPHER NEW CANAAN CT 38 M3039 171/447 0:41:28.7 8:17 1160
 690 ARRIAGA RICHARD WILTON CT 36 M3039 172/447 0:41:29.7 8:17 616
 691 FLYNN JOE FAIRFIELD CT 58 M5059 51/210 0:41:30.2 8:18 2198
 692 HOLCOMB WILLIAM HARVARD MA 47 M4049 178/415 0:41:32.4 8:18 253
 693 DUNNE BARRY FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 179/415 0:41:33.2 8:18 1253
 694 RYAN DERMOTT STAMFORD CT 36 M3039 173/447 0:41:33.8 8:18 178
 695 MUKAN ATTILA NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 174/447 0:41:34.3 8:18 2196
 696 HEROLD JAY MONROE CT 49 M4049 180/415 0:41:35.0 8:18 2334
 697 BRUCE DARREN NEW CANAAN CT 27 M2029 79/148 0:41:35.2 8:18 1677
 698 BARKER BRIAN MONROE CT 35 M3039 175/447 0:41:35.5 8:18 2645
 699 REGAN KAREN PATCHOGUE NY 40 F4049 29/177 0:41:36.0 8:19 452
 700 KLEIN LARRY FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 176/447 0:41:37.4 8:19 1054
 701 FLOOD KAREN WILTON CT 45 F4049 30/177 0:41:39.2 8:19 1330
 702 BAJCER DALE NEWTOWN CT 36 M3039 177/447 0:41:40.0 8:20 2722
 703 PARKER PAUL STAMFORD CT 46 M4049 181/415 0:41:40.0 8:20 722
 704 GROSSMAN MICHELLE NEWTOWN CT 30 F3039 42/295 0:41:40.1 8:20 2723
 705 PALMGREN PHILIP NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 178/447 0:41:42.3 8:20 2384
 706 UNKOWN RUNNER 2577 / 0:41:43.1 8:20 2577
 707 FOLEY PETER FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 179/447 0:41:43.8 8:20 897
 708 CORBIERE MARY ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 31/177 0:41:47.1 8:21 316
 709 WAKOFF ALISON PHILADELPHIA PA 30 F3039 43/295 0:41:47.8 8:21 846
 710 GIBSON NINA BRIDGEPORT CT 35 F3039 44/295 0:41:48.1 8:21 713
 711 LANDRIGAN TOM TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 182/415 0:41:48.1 8:21 978
 712 DINEEN BRIAN NEW YORK NY 25 M2029 80/148 0:41:48.2 8:21 257
 713 CUCCARO MEGAN WESTPORT CT 27 F2029 33/190 0:41:49.8 8:21 774
 714 TARQUENO PETER WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 180/447 0:41:50.1 8:22 773
 715 PAVLIK BOB FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 181/447 0:41:50.6 8:22 1152
 716 CORKINDALE JAMES BOSTON MA 49 M4049 183/415 0:41:50.9 8:22 238
 717 SCHPERO NANCY ORANGE CT 47 F4049 32/177 0:41:51.1 8:22 1366
 718 MYERS JEFF SOUTH NORWALK CT 27 M2029 81/148 0:41:51.5 8:22 2387
 719 SCAGLIA KEN WESTON CT 41 M4049 184/415 0:41:51.9 8:22 484
 720 GALLO CLAUDIA WILTON CT 43 F4049 33/177 0:41:52.0 8:22 680
 721 TAYLOR MICHAEL NORWALK CT 34 M3039 182/447 0:41:52.8 8:22 2877
 722 PROC JONATHON NORWALK CT 48 M4049 185/415 0:41:53.0 8:22 781
 723 HARDING PETER FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 183/447 0:41:53.3 8:22 2664
 724 PAULSON ROLF WILTON CT 45 M4049 186/415 0:41:53.9 8:22 2504
 725 JONES ANNE NORWALK CT 30 F3039 45/295 0:41:54.6 8:22 2862
 726 FRIEDLAND ED WESTPORT CT 44 M4049 187/415 0:41:55.5 8:22 2139
 727 GILLOTTI DARLENE DANBURY CT 38 F3039 46/295 0:41:55.8 8:22 984
 728 MATTHEWS CHARLES FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 52/210 0:41:56.8 8:23 2199
 729 HARDMAN ROBERT STRATFORD CT 29 M2029 82/148 0:41:57.6 8:23 2512
 730 ANDREN ERIC FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 184/447 0:41:57.7 8:23 2108
 731 BALOGH ELVIRA TRUMBULL CT 42 F4049 34/177 0:41:58.0 8:23 1496
 732 HOHMANN JAMES POTSDAM NY 21 M2029 83/148 0:41:58.0 8:23 2632
 733 MC BREARITY FRANK NEW CANAAN CT 58 M5059 53/210 0:41:58.0 8:23 934
 734 CURESKY KIMBERLY FAIRFIELD CT 20 F2029 34/190 0:41:58.7 8:23 1393
 735 RYAN CHRISTY FAIRFIELD CT 47 F4049 35/177 0:41:58.7 8:23 2192
 736 MAGGLIONE CHRIS FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 185/447 0:42:00.8 8:24 2053
 737 BYGOTT LYNN FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 47/295 0:42:00.9 8:24 2054
 738 BULL SHERMAN NEW CANAAN CT 64 M6069 11/ 45 0:42:01.1 8:24 841
 739 BOYLE ED SOUTHPORT CT 35 M3039 186/447 0:42:02.6 8:24 233
 740 LEVY RICHARD WESTPORT CT 23 M2029 84/148 0:42:03.5 8:24 1764
 741 DELALLO DONNA ORANGE CT 44 F4049 36/177 0:42:04.1 8:24 1381
 742 ROOK ERIC BETHEL CT 32 M3039 187/447 0:42:04.7 8:24 2450
 743 CASTELLUCCI FRANK NEWTON MA 28 M2029 85/148 0:42:06.0 8:25 1474
 744 MACFARLAND JASON MARLBORO NY 18 M1319 73/121 0:42:07.4 8:25 1534
 745 FENYVESI MARGARET SHELTON CT 58 F5059 6/ 61 0:42:08.3 8:25 1495
 746 DALY TARA FAIRFIELD CT 23 F2029 35/190 0:42:08.6 8:25 48
 747 GINDEK DAVID BRIDGEPORT CT 41 M4049 188/415 0:42:10.0 8:26 456
 748 GANIM PAUL BRIDGEPORT CT 37 M3039 188/447 0:42:10.7 8:26 2895
 749 FRZOP CAROLYN EASTON CT 44 F4049 37/177 0:42:10.9 8:26 63
 750 CORRIGAN RACHAEL HUNTINGTON STA NY 25 F2029 36/190 0:42:11.6 8:26 258
 751 BASAK SMITH MOLLY EASTON CT 38 F3039 48/295 0:42:11.9 8:26 2674
 752 BLACKWEL COLLI ANNE BOONTON NJ 43 F4049 38/177 0:42:12.9 8:26 1531
 753 OBERMAN MELANIE WESTON CT 19 F1319 19/113 0:42:13.1 8:26 732
 754 FORAN JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 34 M3039 189/447 0:42:13.4 8:26 1328
 755 TURIANO GARY NEW CANAAN CT 37 M3039 190/447 0:42:14.3 8:26 1638
 756 URBANI ALEX HUNTINGTON CT 32 M3039 191/447 0:42:14.4 8:26 923
 757 NELSON AMY FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 20/113 0:42:14.4 8:26 1429
 758 BANGSER ANDREW WESTPORT CT 46 M4049 189/415 0:42:15.4 8:26 945
 759 TIGHE SEAN SCOTCH PLAINS NJ 32 M3039 192/447 0:42:15.6 8:26 1100
 760 VICTORIA SEAN FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 74/121 0:42:16.4 8:27 1113
 761 LOBDELL JAMES EASTON CT 49 M4049 190/415 0:42:16.6 8:27 2751
 762 SCHEUSTER SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 193/447 0:42:17.0 8:27 2202
 763 LEWIS JEFFREY OLD GREENWICH CT 49 M4049 191/415 0:42:17.9 8:27 2479
 764 STILLMAN SUSAN WACCABUC NY 50 F5059 7/ 61 0:42:17.9 8:27 261
 765 KOMANSKI EDWARD FAIRFIELD CT 55 M5059 54/210 0:42:18.5 8:27 196
 766 ROBERTS KELLY TRUMBULL CT 36 F3039 49/295 0:42:19.1 8:27 508
 767 MAPPA LAUREN FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 50/295 0:42:19.4 8:27 2110
 768 ASTON DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 194/447 0:42:19.5 8:27 369
 769 DE SAUTELLE KRISTIN DARIEN CT 33 F3039 51/295 0:42:19.9 8:27 2560
 770 CARPENTER PAUL EASTON CT 49 M4049 192/415 0:42:20.2 8:28 2851
 771 MOORE ROB GREENWICH CT 38 M3039 195/447 0:42:20.4 8:28 2563
 772 VON ANKER ROBERT TRUMBULL CT 39 M3039 196/447 0:42:20.8 8:28 2497
 773 MEUSER JOHN BRIDGEPORT CT 32 M3039 197/447 0:42:20.9 8:28 1462
 774 PROSEK JANEEN EASTON CT 30 F3039 52/295 0:42:21.5 8:28 2211
 775 PARKER DOUG NEW YORK NY 32 M3039 198/447 0:42:22.2 8:28 1080
 776 FARRELLY THOMAS TRUMBULL CT 36 M3039 199/447 0:42:23.7 8:28 267
 777 WAKOFF GARY WILTON CT 56 M5059 55/210 0:42:26.2 8:29 844
 778 BOYLE THEA REDDING CT 35 F3039 53/295 0:42:26.6 8:29 87
 779 ADAMS JOHN NORWALK CT 30 M3039 200/447 0:42:27.2 8:29 2400
 780 MARTENS WILLIAM G DARIEN CT 54 M5059 56/210 0:42:27.4 8:29 637
 781 MARTENS IV WILLIAM NEW YORK NY 27 M2029 86/148 0:42:27.4 8:29 638
 782 LAUTERBORN BOB CHAPEL HILL NC 64 M6069 12/ 45 0:42:27.9 8:29 2349
 783 WEINSTEIN JOSH CAMBRIDGE MA 29 M2029 87/148 0:42:28.5 8:29 1570
 784 PIERSON DAVID TRUMBULL CT 41 M4049 193/415 0:42:28.5 8:29 2710
 785 NAYOR DIANE NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 37/190 0:42:28.8 8:29 524
 786 HARRISON EVAN NEW YORK NY 30 M3039 201/447 0:42:28.9 8:29 525
 787 SNOOK TAYLOR FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 21/113 0:42:30.2 8:30 2866
 788 TORTORA HOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 54/295 0:42:30.5 8:30 84
 789 CIOFFOLETTI ROBERT SOUTHPORT CT 48 M4049 194/415 0:42:30.7 8:30 1862
 790 TRABER HEATHER NEW YORK NY 34 F3039 55/295 0:42:30.8 8:30 2509
 791 MURPHY ANNE FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 22/113 0:42:31.4 8:30 444
 792 MANNIX ANN MARGARE WESTPORT CT 35 F3039 56/295 0:42:31.6 8:30 2439
 793 SPRING MEG FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 23/113 0:42:31.9 8:30 849
 794 ANTISDALE JOAN FAIRFIELD CT 42 F4049 39/177 0:42:32.2 8:30 2043
 795 WYLIE KARA WESTPORT CT 20 F2029 38/190 0:42:32.4 8:30 1911
 796 WHITAKER TOM NEW CANAAN CT 44 M4049 195/415 0:42:32.8 8:30 1174
 797 TILGHMAN STUART FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 196/415 0:42:33.8 8:30 1146
 798 DYROFF EDWARD REDDING CT 40 M4049 197/415 0:42:33.9 8:30 1427
 799 SMITH JULIANNE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 57/295 0:42:34.2 8:30 2858
 800 MALVICINI MIKE FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 198/415 0:42:34.8 8:30 1355
 801 LITWINORICH PAUL E. TRUMBULL CT 22 M2029 88/148 0:42:36.0 8:31 2434
 802 STEIN ERIC FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 57/210 0:42:36.1 8:31 2031
 803 SWEENEY MIKE FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 199/415 0:42:36.2 8:31 1155
 804 KELLOGG BRAD FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 58/210 0:42:36.2 8:31 1399
 805 STEIN APRIL FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 24/113 0:42:36.5 8:31 2032
 806 MEDRANO SARA GREENWICH CT 29 F2029 39/190 0:42:36.6 8:31 2383
 807 GRABE BILL SOUTHPORT CT 62 M6069 13/ 45 0:42:37.0 8:31 159
 808 MIRABILE NICHOLAS FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 202/447 0:42:37.0 8:31 2521
 809 PUCHES LAURA REDDING CT 27 F2029 40/190 0:42:37.2 8:31 635
 810 KNECHT NEIL GEORGETOWN CT 25 M2029 89/148 0:42:37.5 8:31 2491
 811 FERNANDEZ M SEAN WILTON CT 37 M3039 203/447 0:42:37.8 8:31 744
 812 VESELY JULIE-ANN SOUTHPORT CT 17 F1319 25/113 0:42:38.0 8:31 1217
 813 SCHUCK ERIC WESTON CT 38 M3039 204/447 0:42:38.3 8:31 743
 814 QUINN MICHELLE FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 58/295 0:42:39.3 8:31 2794
 815 ACKERMAN BILL WESTON CT 40 M4049 200/415 0:42:39.7 8:31 2548
 816 MARTINELLI JIM SHELTON CT 50 M5059 59/210 0:42:40.4 8:31 2301
 817 LESKO MICHAEL FREEWATER OR 37 M3039 205/447 0:42:40.7 8:31 709
 818 CODY JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 201/415 0:42:42.0 8:32 930
 819 MOYE PATRICK FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 75/121 0:42:42.1 8:32 717
 820 LAKS STEVEN CHARLESTOWN MA 33 M3039 206/447 0:42:44.9 8:32 2562
 821 GANG RICHARD ANDOVER MA 40 M4049 202/415 0:42:45.4 8:33 2468
 822 MICINILIO KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 207/447 0:42:45.9 8:33 2048
 823 NELSON KURT ROWAYTON CT 31 M3039 208/447 0:42:46.1 8:33 2742
 824 DEMBSKI MATTHEW TARRYTOWN NY 29 M2029 90/148 0:42:46.1 8:33 693
 825 YATES TYSON FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 209/447 0:42:46.7 8:33 561
 826 BULL SCHUYLER NEWTON MA 26 F2029 41/190 0:42:47.9 8:33 839
 827 BULL WHITNEY NEW HAVEN CT 19 M1319 76/121 0:42:47.9 8:33 840
 828 UNKOWN RUNNER 2703 / 0:42:48.0 8:33 2703
 829 TURSI KAREN WESTPORT CT 43 F4049 40/177 0:42:48.2 8:33 382
 830 BAYNE STEVEN RIDGEFIELD CT 39 M3039 210/447 0:42:48.8 8:33 1285
 831 DUNKIN AMY NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 42/190 0:42:49.2 8:33 491
 832 SIMPSON SHAWN MANCHESTER CT 31 M3039 211/447 0:42:50.3 8:33 2765
 833 CAMPBELL SALLY HAMILTON NY 43 F4049 41/177 0:42:50.9 8:33 385
 834 WATSON AMANDA WESTPORT CT 20 F2029 43/190 0:42:51.5 8:34 541
 835 FRATTAROLI CAROL STAMFORD CT 35 F3039 59/295 0:42:51.9 8:34 1737
 836 FOX JOHN SLINGERLANDS NY 38 M3039 212/447 0:42:52.4 8:34 145
 837 LOZIER MATT FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 77/121 0:42:52.8 8:34 2832
 838 FATH JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 213/447 0:42:53.3 8:34 2700
 839 COLLINS EDWIN BOONTON NJ 41 M4049 203/415 0:42:53.9 8:34 1532
 840 PLUNKETT ZACHARY EAST NORWALK CT 15 M1319 78/121 0:42:54.6 8:34 2802
 841 LUTTENSCHLAGER SABINE DANBURY CT 45 F4049 42/177 0:42:55.1 8:35 1988
 842 SONNEBORN JONATHAN EASTON CT 54 M5059 60/210 0:42:57.3 8:35 120
 843 DELISE ANTONIO EASTON CT 39 M3039 214/447 0:42:57.4 8:35 2197
 844 BRUENING MIKE TRUMBULL CT 37 M3039 215/447 0:42:58.9 8:35 694
 845 IANTORNO FABIO STAMFORD CT 53 M5059 61/210 0:42:59.6 8:35 2344
 846 BARGAS STEPHANIE NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 44/190 0:42:59.8 8:35 2254
 847 COHEN IVAN WESTPORT CT 57 M5059 62/210 0:43:00.3 8:35 1141
 848 RORICK MARGARET REDDING CT 31 F3039 60/295 0:43:00.3 8:35 1609
 849 MORTON SETH DARIEN CT 57 M5059 63/210 0:43:01.0 8:36 2580
 850 COLES COURTNEY PORTLAND ME 23 F2029 45/190 0:43:01.0 8:36 1891
 851 GILL ELLEN NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 46/190 0:43:01.9 8:36 1101
 852 MILES DAN NEW YORK NY 35 M3039 216/447 0:43:02.2 8:36 1124
 853 CROSS BRENT FAIRFIELD CT 27 M2029 91/148 0:43:03.6 8:36 1747
 854 JENNINGS CHRISTOPHER SOUTHPORT CT 34 M3039 217/447 0:43:03.8 8:36 147
 855 NEWMAN JAMES NEW CANAAN CT 37 M3039 218/447 0:43:04.2 8:36 829
 856 CONNOR MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 204/415 0:43:05.6 8:37 621
 857 CONNOR KITTY FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 61/295 0:43:05.7 8:37 620
 858 LYNCH KATIE MILFORD CT 18 F1319 26/113 0:43:06.5 8:37 275
 859 BARTLETT DANIEL CRYSTAL LAKE IL 37 M3039 219/447 0:43:06.7 8:37 2693
 860 TIMBERS JOHN DARIEN CT 58 M5059 64/210 0:43:07.5 8:37 2892
 861 HAIMOFF DANA HUNTINGTON CT 30 F3039 62/295 0:43:08.4 8:37 208
 862 FALLON BRAD FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 220/447 0:43:09.5 8:37 2720
 863 GOELLER LISA FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 43/177 0:43:09.9 8:37 1849
 864 GRABE LAURA SOUTHPORT CT 23 F2029 47/190 0:43:11.3 8:38 157
 865 PARKER TIGGIE SOUTHPORT CT 48 F4049 44/177 0:43:12.1 8:38 618
 866 HOBERMAN BLAKE WESTPORT CT 13 M1319 79/121 0:43:13.0 8:38 2860
 867 RUTLEDGE JIM STAMFORD CT 50 M5059 65/210 0:43:13.1 8:38 2490
 868 SERLIN ETHAN STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 221/447 0:43:13.2 8:38 2818
 869 EVANS ALLAN WEST HAVEN CT 56 M5059 66/210 0:43:13.9 8:38 1688
 870 KNETZER MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 80/121 0:43:14.0 8:38 355
 871 BEINSTEIN SARA HOBOKEN NJ 36 F3039 63/295 0:43:14.7 8:38 711
 872 YOUNG JOHN WILLIAMSBURG VA 42 M4049 205/415 0:43:15.4 8:39 52
 873 MAUERMAN TODD WESTPORT CT 45 M4049 206/415 0:43:15.9 8:39 2609
 874 RAPPOPORT WILLIAM FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 207/415 0:43:16.3 8:39 1002
 875 FUCCI SARA TRUMBULL CT 20 F2029 48/190 0:43:16.9 8:39 1085
 876 LANGONE SIM SOUTHPORT CT 54 M5059 67/210 0:43:17.1 8:39 1726
 877 CORRARO MICHAEL SHELTON CT 45 M4049 208/415 0:43:17.8 8:39 960
 878 GONZALEZ NELSON FAIRFIELD CT 47 M4049 209/415 0:43:18.3 8:39 1268
 879 NEENAN COLIN TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 210/415 0:43:20.8 8:39 1398
 880 O'DONNELL KEN MARBLEHEAD MA 34 M3039 222/447 0:43:22.6 8:40 2567
 881 KEARNS PAMELA NORWALK CT 45 F4049 45/177 0:43:23.2 8:40 1023
 882 STEVENS KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 223/447 0:43:23.5 8:40 1893
 883 JANKOVSKY JULIA FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 49/190 0:43:24.4 8:40 309
 884 DE CASTRO RAYMOND DARIEN CT 32 M3039 224/447 0:43:24.8 8:40 97
 885 BOYCE CHARLES TARRYTOWN NY 43 M4049 211/415 0:43:25.3 8:41 1754
 886 BOND VANESSA HIGHTSTOWN NJ 18 F1319 27/113 0:43:26.5 8:41 1546
 887 DUNKIN EUGENE NEW CANAAN CT 54 M5059 68/210 0:43:27.1 8:41 712
 888 LESTIK MICHAEL SANDY CREEK CT 47 M4049 212/415 0:43:27.1 8:41 344
 889 MASSA KIMBERLY STAMFORD CT 33 F3039 64/295 0:43:27.3 8:41 1750
 890 RINGEL MARNA NEW YORK NY 33 F3039 65/295 0:43:27.4 8:41 2613
 891 ROLEWICK KATY WHEATON IL 18 F1319 28/113 0:43:27.8 8:41 1701
 892 VOLOSHIN RON FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 69/210 0:43:28.5 8:41 901
 893 KEMP ALLAN WILTON CT 51 M5059 70/210 0:43:29.0 8:41 683
 894 MADAFFAIN EILEEN NORWALK CT 38 F3039 66/295 0:43:29.5 8:41 1342
 895 ANDREWS CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 225/447 0:43:29.6 8:41 1561
 896 OBERMAN JEFFREY WESTON CT 49 M4049 213/415 0:43:30.1 8:41 731
 897 GRABE DOUG FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 226/447 0:43:30.7 8:41 158
 898 AZARANSKY SARAH CAMBRIDGE MA 25 F2029 50/190 0:43:30.9 8:41 2249
 899 KEENAN KEVIN NEW HAVEN CT 27 M2029 92/148 0:43:31.6 8:42 2250
 900 BUZAID JAMES DANBURY CT 38 M3039 227/447 0:43:31.7 8:42 2256
 901 TARCZALI TIMOTHY NEWTONVILLE MA 41 M4049 214/415 0:43:32.0 8:42 2856
 902 BUTLER WAYNE RICHMOND VA 43 M4049 215/415 0:43:32.1 8:42 940
 903 BRITELL PETER WESTPORT CT 59 M5059 71/210 0:43:32.8 8:42 252
 904 DE CRUCCIO MARK FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 228/447 0:43:33.1 8:42 1858
 905 SHEPRO BILL HUNTINGTON CT 30 M3039 229/447 0:43:33.3 8:42 207
 906 BOEHM CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 230/447 0:43:33.8 8:42 2404
 907 CRYAN SOUTHPORT CT 39 M3039 231/447 0:43:34.6 8:42 2453
 908 COLLINS MEGAN SOUTHPORT CT 24 F2029 51/190 0:43:35.2 8:43 2610
 909 DI NARDO FRANK EASTON CT 44 M4049 216/415 0:43:35.6 8:43 154
 910 INTRIERI ROBBY FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 3/ 44 0:43:35.7 8:43 959
 911 INTRIERI BOB FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 232/447 0:43:36.1 8:43 957
 912 NELSON CATHLEEN FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 67/295 0:43:37.6 8:43 288
 913 FINKELSTEIN CHRISTINE WILTON CT 39 F3039 68/295 0:43:37.9 8:43 1431
 914 TELESZ SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 233/447 0:43:38.4 8:43 2428
 915 YERGEAU THOMAS ARLINGTON VA 23 M2029 93/148 0:43:38.4 8:43 887
 916 LEBONITTE CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 94/148 0:43:38.8 8:43 1418
 917 CONSTAND MICHAEL BRIDGEPORT CT 28 M2029 95/148 0:43:39.0 8:43 2460
 918 MUIR NANCY EASTON CT 18 F1319 29/113 0:43:39.1 8:43 1585
 919 FOLLETT JIM FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 217/415 0:43:39.8 8:43 1245
 920 SAMPSON JONATHAN FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 234/447 0:43:40.0 8:43 1864
 921 SWANSON ED DERBY CT 32 M3039 235/447 0:43:40.6 8:43 1894
 922 MULRENAN KEVIN SOUTHPORT CT 49 M4049 218/415 0:43:41.4 8:44 1139
 923 SHANNON DANIEL WESTPORT CT 48 M4049 219/415 0:43:41.7 8:44 833
 924 MASSEY VINCENT STRATFORD CT 47 M4049 220/415 0:43:42.7 8:44 2578
 925 SAMUELMAN JUDY NORTH ANDOVER MA 37 F3039 69/295 0:43:44.0 8:44 477
 926 KOCABA DOUGLAS CENTREVILLE MA 24 M2029 96/148 0:43:45.1 8:45 2102
 927 HARDING JOHN WEST CHESTER PA 34 M3039 236/447 0:43:45.7 8:45 2663
 928 MUCCI DENNIS TRUMBULL CT 50 M5059 72/210 0:43:47.1 8:45 113
 929 SACCONE JOSEPH MONROE CT 38 M3039 237/447 0:43:48.1 8:45 1392
 930 NICOLL BRUCE NEWTOWN CT 43 M4049 221/415 0:43:48.2 8:45 1228
 931 MC MAHON DAVID WILTON CT 32 M3039 238/447 0:43:48.5 8:45 1926
 932 UNKOWN RUNNER 2391 / 0:43:48.7 8:45 2391
 933 STUBBS SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 81/121 0:43:49.2 8:45 1515
 934 GOODRICH MICHAEL STAMFORD CT 32 M3039 239/447 0:43:49.6 8:45 486
 935 PAVELIC CHRIS OLD GREENWICH CT 41 M4049 222/415 0:43:49.7 8:45 2478
 936 LINN MICHAEL NEW YORK NY 25 M2029 97/148 0:43:50.3 8:46 2352
 937 EDWARDS CRAIG WESTPORT CT 33 M3039 240/447 0:43:50.5 8:46 837
 938 CORBIERE JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 223/415 0:43:51.0 8:46 317
 939 PARKER PHILLIP OSSINING NY 35 M3039 241/447 0:43:51.1 8:46 2436
 940 CROWSHAW NN_ MILFORD CT 51 M5059 73/210 0:43:51.2 8:46 882
 941 PORTER MICHELLE NORWALK CT 29 F2029 52/190 0:43:51.5 8:46 1420
 942 BRADLEY LARRY WINCHESTER MA 43 M4049 224/415 0:43:52.5 8:46 403
 943 SHEEHAN MIKE TRUMBULL CT 55 M5059 74/210 0:43:54.1 8:46 1150
 944 TOBIN AARON WESTPORT CT 28 M2029 98/148 0:43:55.5 8:46 543
 945 BENTIVEGNA JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 225/415 0:43:56.0 8:47 1989
 946 LEHR SHARON STAMFORD CT 36 F3039 70/295 0:43:56.1 8:47 1064
 947 FROIO JEFFREY BRONXVILLE NY 32 M3039 242/447 0:43:56.3 8:47 1899
 948 SALVESON JEANNINE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 71/295 0:43:56.9 8:47 209
 949 ZILLING CATHI SOUTHPORT CT 35 F3039 72/295 0:43:57.2 8:47 797
 950 O'LEARY JOHN STRATFORD CT 48 M4049 226/415 0:43:57.3 8:47 2228
 951 FRANCIS PAT STAMFORD CT 35 M3039 243/447 0:43:57.7 8:47 1736
 952 DEMILT MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 244/447 0:43:58.5 8:47 1434
 953 COBB DAWN SOUTHPORT CT 30 F3039 73/295 0:43:58.8 8:47 2189
 954 VANDERBLUE DIRK FAIRFIELD CT 60 M6069 14/ 45 0:43:59.2 8:47 1097
 955 SWAIN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 17 M1319 82/121 0:44:00.5 8:48 2472
 956 PUSHNER DIANE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 74/295 0:44:01.3 8:48 2225
 957 CASTALDI PETER WILTON CT 12 M0012 4/ 44 0:44:02.1 8:48 249
 958 SHAW TODD NORWALK CT 29 M2029 99/148 0:44:02.6 8:48 1651
 959 CODY CINDY FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 75/295 0:44:03.6 8:48 931
 960 STRANGE MARTHA L WESTON CT 54 F5059 8/ 61 0:44:04.3 8:48 864
 961 ROY LU ANNE NEW CANAAN CT 45 F4049 46/177 0:44:05.8 8:48 963
 962 COOPER AMY NEW YORK NY 30 F3039 76/295 0:44:05.9 8:48 237
 963 THOMAS BRUCE DARIEN CT 52 M5059 75/210 0:44:06.3 8:49 436
 964 THOMAS KATIE DARIEN CT 17 F1319 30/113 0:44:06.5 8:49 441
 965 CONZELMAN STEPHANIE FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 77/295 0:44:08.2 8:49 391
 966 HOBERMAN ALEX WESTPORT CT 9 M0012 5/ 44 0:44:08.7 8:49 2859
 967 SLADER SHANE MARLBORO NY 25 M2029 100/148 0:44:09.4 8:49 1535
 968 ZIMMER RITA NEW YORK NY 57 F5059 9/ 61 0:44:09.7 8:49 2401
 969 MACCARONE MICHAEL BRIDGEPORT CT 50 M5059 76/210 0:44:10.5 8:50 148
 970 WARNKEN MARK SCARSDALE NY 24 M2029 101/148 0:44:11.0 8:50 2448
 971 HANOVER GRACE NAUGATUCK CT 55 F5059 10/ 61 0:44:11.4 8:50 726
 972 WUENNEMANN THOMAS STRATFORD CT 39 M3039 245/447 0:44:12.4 8:50 1861
 973 TROMBETTA SAL TRUMBULL CT 43 M4049 227/415 0:44:13.5 8:50 1604
 974 SHERIDAN TOM DARIEN CT 39 M3039 246/447 0:44:13.6 8:50 2444
 975 TERRY MATTHEW SOUTHPORT CT 36 M3039 247/447 0:44:14.0 8:50 66
 976 WORRILOW NANCY FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 47/177 0:44:14.8 8:50 492
 977 DELANEY ELIZABETH FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 78/295 0:44:15.8 8:50 1762
 978 WEITZER STEVE FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 228/415 0:44:15.8 8:50 2281
 979 JULIAN MARK STAMFORD CT 50 M5059 77/210 0:44:17.2 8:51 2879
 980 SERNIAK JAY FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 248/447 0:44:18.8 8:51 1947
 981 YUASA JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 58 M5059 78/210 0:44:18.9 8:51 2752
 982 ARCHER PETER FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 229/415 0:44:20.0 8:52 466
 983 HOLBORN DONALD MEDFIELD MA 51 M5059 79/210 0:44:20.1 8:52 429
 984 ZENGO MARY WILTON CT 35 F3039 79/295 0:44:21.0 8:52 2279
 985 KABATENICK MARVIN NEW CANAAN CT 49 M4049 230/415 0:44:21.0 8:52 2417
 986 DELUCA ZACK DARIEN CT 15 M1319 83/121 0:44:21.0 8:52 2128
 987 BINCH DEVON NEW CANAAN CT 22 F2029 53/190 0:44:21.1 8:52 2735
 988 BARLOW KEVIN EASTON CT 42 M4049 231/415 0:44:21.8 8:52 2520
 989 ANDERSON EMILY WOODBURY CT 35 F3039 80/295 0:44:22.5 8:52 1042
 990 HAYTON SELWYN WESTPORT CT 47 M4049 232/415 0:44:22.6 8:52 914
 991 GUMPPER KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 80/210 0:44:22.9 8:52 539
 992 MALGIOGLIO ANTHONY STRATFORD CT 31 M3039 249/447 0:44:24.3 8:52 675
 993 ASTARITA KENNETH FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 250/447 0:44:24.7 8:52 888
 994 NGUYEN VAN STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 251/447 0:44:26.3 8:53 2364
 995 SYRSTAD TOM STAMFORD CT 49 M4049 233/415 0:44:26.7 8:53 1866
 996 CARBONE AL BRIDGEPORT CT 27 M2029 102/148 0:44:27.2 8:53 2016
 997 AVERY ALICE BETHEL CT 49 F4049 48/177 0:44:28.2 8:53 2405
 998 CROSS BRUCE WILTON CT 41 M4049 234/415 0:44:28.5 8:53 2372
 999 MINTON MARY BETH PELHAM NY 43 F4049 49/177 0:44:29.3 8:53 564
1000 RODIE JR WILFRED STRATFORD CT 39 M3039 252/447 0:44:30.0 8:54 799
1001 SWANSON NANCY FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 50/177 0:44:30.5 8:54 1380
1002 PECH CAROLINE WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 81/295 0:44:30.8 8:54 1466
1003 METELSKI KATHERINE FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 51/177 0:44:31.4 8:54 624
1004 RUGE LAUREN FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 31/113 0:44:31.4 8:54 1165
1005 LISCIANDRA PHIL REDDING CT 27 M2029 103/148 0:44:32.1 8:54 1449
1006 FOLLETT ERIC FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 84/121 0:44:32.1 8:54 1242
1007 CARRUTHERS DAVID NORTHFORD CT 32 M3039 253/447 0:44:32.5 8:54 1842
1008 ROBERTSON WILLIAM WILTON CT 41 M4049 235/415 0:44:32.9 8:54 263
1009 HOOVER KIM FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 82/295 0:44:33.1 8:54 144
1010 HURLBURT KENT WEST HARTFORD CT 30 M3039 254/447 0:44:33.2 8:54 810
1011 MARCUS RALPH WESTPORT CT 53 M5059 81/210 0:44:33.9 8:54 1264
1012 BUTHEE JEFFREY WESTPORT CT 55 M5059 82/210 0:44:34.1 8:54 286
1013 BEAUCHEMIN VICTORIA NEWTOWN CT 36 F3039 83/295 0:44:35.0 8:54 2481
1014 CARBONE TRACEY BRIDGEPORT CT 26 F2029 54/190 0:44:35.3 8:54 2015
1015 FREELAND KEN STAMFORD CT 39 M3039 255/447 0:44:35.5 8:54 2890
1016 DUNN GORDON WINDHAM NH 39 M3039 256/447 0:44:35.7 8:54 775
1017 RETARMAR HECTOR BRIDGEPORT CT 40 M4049 236/415 0:44:36.4 8:55 482
1018 STANGER JEFF LAUREL MD 30 M3039 257/447 0:44:37.0 8:55 2021
1019 TRICARICO JAMES WESTPORT CT 40 M4049 237/415 0:44:37.0 8:55 2285
1020 CONNELY DIANE FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 52/177 0:44:37.3 8:55 581
1021 ENGSTROM JAN FAIRFIELD CT 55 M5059 83/210 0:44:37.5 8:55 1524
1022 WIDMANN BRYAN WESTFORD MA 38 M3039 258/447 0:44:37.6 8:55 2265
1023 RUGE MICHELLE ATLANTA GA 25 F2029 55/190 0:44:39.0 8:55 1163
1024 DELANEY RICHARD FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 238/415 0:44:40.0 8:56 195
1025 KOVALESKI DAN FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 259/447 0:44:40.0 8:56 1387
1026 COOKE CARL NORWALK CT 45 M4049 239/415 0:44:41.0 8:56 1905
1027 BASAK SMITH RONNY EASTON CT 11 M0012 6/ 44 0:44:41.3 8:56 2673
1028 FLANAGAN REBECCA WILLINGTON CT 23 F2029 56/190 0:44:42.2 8:56 2477
1029 BOURKE J WASHINGTON DC 36 M3039 260/447 0:44:43.8 8:56 1517
1030 KASMARIK JOSEPH STRATFORD CT 52 M5059 84/210 0:44:44.2 8:56 1924
1031 BIONDI RICHARD SOUTHBURY CT 56 M5059 85/210 0:44:44.3 8:56 1527
1032 LEWIS MARC DARIEN CT 42 M4049 240/415 0:44:45.1 8:56 479
1033 MORGAN KEN MILFORD CT 25 M2029 104/148 0:44:46.5 8:57 925
1034 WILSON JEFFREY FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 261/447 0:44:46.7 8:57 264
1035 ROSNER ELISA ORANGE CT 42 F4049 53/177 0:44:47.5 8:57 176
1036 PITOK-ULRICH PAMELA ORANGE CT 41 F4049 54/177 0:44:47.6 8:57 2325
1037 WYNNE JACK TRUMBULL CT 39 M3039 262/447 0:44:48.3 8:57 2874
1038 MCCOOL MOIRA WAKEFIELD RI 31 F3039 84/295 0:44:48.6 8:57 2531
1039 SULLIVAN MICHAEL STAMFORD CT 40 M4049 241/415 0:44:49.1 8:57 898
1040 WERTSCHING JOHN SHELTON CT 49 M4049 242/415 0:44:49.4 8:57 1048
1041 STEELE JOSEPH NEW HAVEN CT 46 M4049 243/415 0:44:49.4 8:57 1548
1042 WALKER MICHAEL OXFORD CT 42 M4049 244/415 0:44:49.8 8:57 1414
1043 SMITH PETE MILFORD CT 42 M4049 245/415 0:44:49.9 8:57 2738
1044 ZIMMERMAN JOAN WESTPORT CT 43 F4049 55/177 0:44:50.6 8:58 1902
1045 MC CONNELL ANGELA FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 85/295 0:44:50.8 8:58 2165
1046 MAC DONALD MELANIE WASHINGTON DC 18 F1319 32/113 0:44:51.4 8:58 756
1047 CURRAN TOM FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 85/121 0:44:51.6 8:58 2177
1048 BARTOLOMEO JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 263/447 0:44:51.9 8:58 822
1049 BAKACH DENNIS NEW FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 86/210 0:44:52.1 8:58 1078
1050 GRAVES JIM NEW CANAAN CT 50 M5059 87/210 0:44:52.2 8:58 2482
1051 LANE CHRIS SOUTHPORT CT 13 M1319 86/121 0:44:52.2 8:58 2589
1052 DELIBERTI MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 7/ 44 0:44:52.7 8:58 2057
1053 WALKLEY JOHN MONROE CT 46 M4049 246/415 0:44:52.9 8:58 2248
1054 HIBBS WILL SOUTHPORT CT 11 M0012 8/ 44 0:44:53.1 8:58 2592
1055 SPOSATO KRISTIN SOUTHPORT CT 38 F3039 86/295 0:44:53.2 8:58 179
1056 CARILLI TERI SEATTLE WA 38 F3039 87/295 0:44:53.3 8:58 220
1057 GALATY LESLIE FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 88/295 0:44:53.5 8:58 1040
1058 LANE BRENDAN SOUTHPORT CT 11 M0012 9/ 44 0:44:53.7 8:58 2587
1059 JOHNSON KRIS SHELTON CT 28 F2029 57/190 0:44:54.5 8:58 1419
1060 HERRICK BOB MILFORD CT 46 M4049 247/415 0:44:54.6 8:58 1359
1061 TURNER DONALD WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 264/447 0:44:55.4 8:58 1906
1062 TRICARICO KAREN WESTPORT CT 38 F3039 89/295 0:44:56.4 8:59 2284
1063 ROSENZWEIG FREDRICK NORWALK CT 51 M5059 88/210 0:44:57.8 8:59 1077
1064 THOMA DANIEL STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 265/447 0:44:58.3 8:59 875
1065 KNAPP KATHRYN WESTPORT CT 40 F4049 56/177 0:44:58.4 8:59 108
1066 BLACKWELL THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 266/447 0:44:58.4 8:59 2570
1067 PINTAURO JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 248/415 0:44:59.4 8:59 1189
1068 NEUBERT PAGE NORWALK CT 21 F2029 58/190 0:45:00.0 9:00 242
1069 NEUBERT JEFFREY NORWALK CT 58 M5059 89/210 0:45:00.3 9:00 243
1070 PANSA KARA STRATFORD CT 31 F3039 90/295 0:45:00.6 9:00 2620
1071 WICHELL LARRY STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 267/447 0:45:00.8 9:00 2488
1072 KOCHERSPERGER JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 249/415 0:45:01.2 9:00 2164
1073 GUIA ELIZABETH STAMFORD CT 32 F3039 91/295 0:45:01.6 9:00 2480
1074 GILLICK HELEN NEW CANAAN CT 38 F3039 92/295 0:45:02.3 9:00 523
1075 BRANUM-WINTERS DAVID DARIEN CT 56 M5059 90/210 0:45:02.5 9:00 1349
1076 BOND JEFFREY HIGHTSTOWN NJ 55 M5059 91/210 0:45:03.0 9:00 1547
1077 LONGO MARC SOUTHPORT CT 33 M3039 268/447 0:45:04.1 9:00 280
1078 TRAYNOR JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 40 M4049 250/415 0:45:04.5 9:00 2267
1079 RICCIARDI JULIE COS COB CT 38 F3039 93/295 0:45:05.0 9:01 2445
1080 MC GANN MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 87/121 0:45:05.4 9:01 2071
1081 DUZY FRANK SOUTHPORT CT 57 M5059 92/210 0:45:06.2 9:01 100
1082 POLLARD DAVID STAMFORD CT 34 M3039 269/447 0:45:06.3 9:01 2717
1083 DELLA ROCCO CARL ANSONIA CT 19 M1319 88/121 0:45:06.6 9:01 1384
1084 MIRE CYNTHIA SAN FRANCISCO CA 33 F3039 94/295 0:45:08.2 9:01 752
1085 MAGDAEL SYLVIA JERSEY CITY NJ 52 F5059 11/ 61 0:45:08.3 9:01 1847
1086 REMLEY DYLAN WESTPORT CT 31 M3039 270/447 0:45:09.3 9:01 2367
1087 CARNEY GREG BLACK ROCK CT 38 M3039 271/447 0:45:09.9 9:01 2683
1088 SAWCH DEBRA WESTPORT CT 42 F4049 57/177 0:45:10.2 9:01 222
1089 BENTLEY ANDREW WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 272/447 0:45:10.3 9:01 467
1090 RINTA-TURRY MATTI FAIRFIELD CT 48 F4049 58/177 0:45:10.7 9:01 1092
1091 FLEMING COURTNEY FAIRFIELD CT 22 F2029 59/190 0:45:11.0 9:02 2251
1092 ELDH JOYCE WESTPORT CT 44 F4049 59/177 0:45:11.1 9:02 2195
1093 GOULDEN CHRIS TRUMBULL CT 30 M3039 273/447 0:45:11.5 9:02 1103
1094 SIMPSON CATHLEEN BRIDGEPORT CT 39 F3039 95/295 0:45:11.6 9:02 2302
1095 RICE CHRISTINA FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 96/295 0:45:12.2 9:02 370
1096 MC GRATH JOSEPH WOODBRIDGE CT 47 M4049 251/415 0:45:12.5 9:02 331
1097 SCHETTINO, JR. JOSEPH EASTON CT 14 M1319 89/121 0:45:13.1 9:02 787
1098 TEBBETTS CLINTON WEST HAVEN CT 31 M3039 274/447 0:45:13.2 9:02 1055
1099 FOLEY CRAIG DANBURY CT 29 M2029 105/148 0:45:13.3 9:02 870
1100 CONTE KELLY SANDY HOOK CT 37 F3039 97/295 0:45:13.6 9:02 1629
1101 GOULD LISI BRANFORD CT 33 F3039 98/295 0:45:14.8 9:02 2724
1102 FOLEY CARL DANBURY CT 54 M5059 93/210 0:45:14.9 9:02 869
1103 FRISK BRITT FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 33/113 0:45:15.2 9:03 2205
1104 GANNON RICHARD FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 275/447 0:45:15.9 9:03 321
1105 GILBERT JAMES STRATFORD CT 51 M5059 94/210 0:45:16.4 9:03 1394
1106 CARR CHARLES BRIDGEPORT CT 29 M2029 106/148 0:45:17.7 9:03 2487
1107 SORRENTINO RICK STRATFORD CT 42 M4049 252/415 0:45:17.7 9:03 1971
1108 HOSFELT JANE FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 60/177 0:45:18.4 9:03 1051
1109 DELANEY KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 61/177 0:45:19.0 9:03 194
1110 SUGARMAN JAMES WESTPORT CT 55 M5059 95/210 0:45:19.0 9:03 900
1111 MITOLA JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 276/447 0:45:20.0 9:03 2240
1112 HOGAN TERRANCE STAMFORD CT 38 M3039 277/447 0:45:20.4 9:03 600
1113 RODE DON DARIEN CT 42 M4049 253/415 0:45:21.7 9:04 601
1114 VONICK TRACY TRUMBULL CT 33 M3039 278/447 0:45:21.9 9:04 1371
1115 MONAGHAN BRIAN EASTON CT 32 M3039 279/447 0:45:22.2 9:04 2652
1116 KELLEY BRIEN OLD GREENWICH CT 43 M4049 254/415 0:45:23.6 9:04 536
1117 BLAND WALTER STAMFORD CT 44 M4049 255/415 0:45:24.9 9:04 2529
1118 BRUCE MAX WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 280/447 0:45:25.2 9:05 2426
1119 RENZULLI DAVID NEEDHAM MA 32 M3039 281/447 0:45:25.4 9:05 1859
1120 MORRIS CHARLES WESTPORT CT 50 M5059 96/210 0:45:26.3 9:05 2064
1121 SPRINKLE TED FAIRFIELD CT 56 M5059 97/210 0:45:27.1 9:05 260
1122 MC GILL EDMUND MONROE CT 44 M4049 256/415 0:45:27.3 9:05 341
1123 MAC DONALD MAC FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 98/210 0:45:27.8 9:05 2635
1124 CLOSE AMY FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 99/295 0:45:28.4 9:05 2217
1125 DAVID CHRISTINE FAIRFIELD CT 23 F2029 60/190 0:45:28.5 9:05 2631
1126 LYNCH PEGGY NAPERVILLE IL 34 F3039 100/295 0:45:29.0 9:05 719
1127 STEPANER DANIEL NEW CANAAN---- CT 55 M5059 99/210 0:45:29.2 9:05 2730
1128 SWANSON STEVEN FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 257/415 0:45:29.6 9:05 1379
1129 CANALE PATTY FAIRFIELD CT 15 F1319 34/113 0:45:33.2 9:06 299
1130 KLEPS KEITH FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 258/415 0:45:33.7 9:06 583
1131 AURAY DELBERT SOUTHPORT CT 38 M3039 282/447 0:45:34.5 9:06 2368
1132 LETOUT LIDA NORWALK CT 38 F3039 101/295 0:45:34.7 9:06 74
1133 LOZIER PETER FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 259/415 0:45:35.3 9:07 2833
1134 DOYLE ABBY STRATFORD CT 30 F3039 102/295 0:45:36.6 9:07 812
1135 HUXFORD SHAWN WILTON CT 32 F3039 103/295 0:45:37.2 9:07 2378
1136 SAMOSKEVICH STEPHEN TRUMBULL CT 38 M3039 283/447 0:45:38.0 9:07 2452
1137 RUEFENACHT PAUL NORWALK CT 37 M3039 284/447 0:45:38.2 9:07 1636
1138 GREEN EDWARD FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 285/447 0:45:39.0 9:07 2150
1139 PULLINS CATHERINE NEW CANAAN CT 22 F2029 61/190 0:45:41.3 9:08 2734
1140 HERLYN WILLIAM GREENWICH CT 32 M3039 286/447 0:45:41.7 9:08 490
1141 SCHLATE JURGEN WESTPORT CT 59 M5059 100/210 0:45:43.1 9:08 2377
1142 KEARNEY RICK FAIRFIELD CT 53 M5059 101/210 0:45:43.3 9:08 2145
1143 DAVENSON GRETCHEN SOUTHBURY CT 28 F2029 62/190 0:45:43.6 9:08 2873
1144 DELUCA CHARLES DARIEN CT 50 M5059 102/210 0:45:43.7 9:08 2127
1145 MELITA VINCENT SOUTHBURY CT 29 M2029 107/148 0:45:43.7 9:08 2438
1146 MOCARSKI JENN FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 35/113 0:45:44.2 9:08 626
1147 SAVITT JUDY BRIDGEPORT CT 60 F6069 1/ 5 0:45:45.0 9:09 1129
1148 TOLMIE CATHERINE HIGHTSTOWN NJ 51 F5059 12/ 61 0:45:45.5 9:09 1545
1149 FRY ELIZABETH WESTPORT CT 42 F4049 62/177 0:45:45.5 9:09 2530
1150 POLLEY ROB NORWALK CT 42 M4049 260/415 0:45:45.5 9:09 858
1151 LESKO REBECCA KEENE NH 21 F2029 63/190 0:45:46.1 9:09 54
1152 CEFALU FRAN FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 104/295 0:45:46.4 9:09 1680
1153 KINSLEY BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 15 M1319 90/121 0:45:46.5 9:09 652
1154 FAUSING SUSANNE MORRISTOWN NJ 28 F2029 64/190 0:45:47.8 9:09 1076
1155 MEYER BOSSE HILMAR WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 261/415 0:45:48.3 9:09 1518
1156 ROSEN STANLEY COS COB CT 55 M5059 103/210 0:45:48.7 9:09 2413
1157 HICKEY THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 287/447 0:45:50.4 9:09 560
1158 COHEN MANNY TRUMBULL CT 66 M6069 15/ 45 0:45:50.6 9:09 838
1159 LEBEL LAURENCE FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 288/447 0:45:50.7 9:09 2322
1160 COURTMANCHE TARA WEST HAVEN CT 29 F2029 65/190 0:45:51.3 9:10 1186
1161 KELLY DOREEN WESTPORT CT 46 F4049 63/177 0:45:51.8 9:10 1710
1162 MOCARSKI SR DANIEL FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 104/210 0:45:52.4 9:10 627
1163 AURAY ROBBIE WESTPORT CT 14 M1319 91/121 0:45:52.8 9:10 1951
1164 COSTELLO MARTINE FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 105/295 0:45:52.9 9:10 1456
1165 JOSLYN RICHARD NORWALK CT 40 M4049 262/415 0:45:53.3 9:10 1136
1166 O'LOUGHLIN MARK FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 105/210 0:45:53.6 9:10 1544
1167 KOFFSKY BRUCE WESTON CT 40 M4049 263/415 0:45:54.0 9:10 1159
1168 COOPER ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 64/177 0:45:54.7 9:10 1043
1169 MC CARTHY LYNN SCITUATE MA 42 F4049 65/177 0:45:54.7 9:10 700
1170 O'SHEA PETER FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 289/447 0:45:55.2 9:11 2300
1171 PATRICK GERALD MILFORD CT 60 M6069 16/ 45 0:45:55.7 9:11 1642
1172 HARMAN CHARLIE SOUTHPORT CT 13 M1319 92/121 0:45:56.4 9:11 2050
1173 GOULET ERIC MILFORD CT 38 M3039 290/447 0:45:56.7 9:11 2283
1174 HERMAN WILLIAM FAIRFIELD CT 58 M5059 106/210 0:45:56.9 9:11 1035
1175 FLEMING MEGAN FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 66/190 0:45:57.6 9:11 2294
1176 WOOD SHANE FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 108/148 0:45:57.7 9:11 2293
1177 HAUCK NEIL FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 264/415 0:45:58.1 9:11 1723
1178 DARRAH JO ANN MASHPEE MA 39 F3039 106/295 0:45:58.7 9:11 857
1179 RILEY JAMES NEW CANAAN CT 40 M4049 265/415 0:45:58.9 9:11 628
1180 JASER STEPHEN MILFORD CT 36 M3039 291/447 0:45:59.6 9:11 2474
1181 O'NEILL CHRIS NORWALK CT 29 M2029 109/148 0:46:00.2 9:11 1767
1182 COURTMANCHE BETSE NEW HAVEN CT 56 F5059 13/ 61 0:46:00.8 9:11 1185
1183 STEINBERG DONNA WESTON CT 39 F3039 107/295 0:46:01.8 9:12 51
1184 MARKELZ HEATHER FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 36/113 0:46:02.4 9:12 980
1185 KNEYS MAGGIE WESTPORT CT 42 F4049 66/177 0:46:02.4 9:12 2679
1186 ADVANI DEEPALI NEW YORK NY 25 F2029 67/190 0:46:02.5 9:12 1580
1187 MOORE KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 110/148 0:46:03.0 9:12 2816
1188 CHISHOLM SAM STAMFORD CT 58 M5059 107/210 0:46:03.1 9:12 2328
1189 SELAVKA KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 67/177 0:46:03.3 9:12 808
1190 STAFFORD LIZ NORWALK CT 35 F3039 108/295 0:46:03.4 9:12 1572
1191 WAINER BRUCE WESTPORT CT 49 M4049 266/415 0:46:03.6 9:12 2002
1192 PODOLAK GREGORY SHELTON CT 18 M1319 93/121 0:46:04.4 9:12 1595
1193 VALDES SUZY FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 109/295 0:46:04.5 9:12 2565
1194 MILLER CHRISTOPHER NORWALK CT 34 M3039 292/447 0:46:04.9 9:12 1581
1195 DENICOLO PAUL FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 293/447 0:46:05.0 9:13 2049
1196 FRIEDMAN LINDSAY WESTPORT CT 17 F1319 37/113 0:46:05.2 9:13 2440
1197 CHISHOLM THEO STAMFORD CT 51 F5059 14/ 61 0:46:05.5 9:13 2327
1198 COONEY EILEEN WESTPORT CT 17 F1319 38/113 0:46:05.6 9:13 1948
1199 MARTIN J.E. STRATFORD CT 38 F3039 110/295 0:46:06.2 9:13 2733
1200 MCMANUS FRANK NORWALK CT 32 M3039 294/447 0:46:06.4 9:13 2748
1201 REGAN KRISTIN PATCHOGUE NY 17 F1319 39/113 0:46:06.7 9:13 453
1202 BARRETT GEORGE STRATFORD CT 53 M5059 108/210 0:46:07.7 9:13 2729
1203 MILLER MELISSA NORWALK CT 32 F3039 111/295 0:46:09.1 9:13 1582
1204 GALLACHER JAMES REMSENBURG NY 65 M6069 17/ 45 0:46:09.4 9:13 359
1205 FOLEY ROBERT TRUMBULL CT 31 M3039 295/447 0:46:10.8 9:13 1875
1206 NEUGEBAUER PHIL FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 296/447 0:46:11.0 9:14 690
1207 PACKWOOD THOMAS DARIEN CT 35 M3039 297/447 0:46:11.6 9:14 2320
1208 DEMASO NICK FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 298/447 0:46:12.0 9:14 461
1209 MC GANN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 267/415 0:46:12.0 9:14 2072
1210 SHAW JESSICA WESTPORT CT 15 F1319 40/113 0:46:13.2 9:14 1652
1211 DUGGAN MAUREEN SOUTHPORT CT 34 F3039 112/295 0:46:14.4 9:14 2201
1212 MELENDEZ TRACEY WETHERSFIELD CT 35 F3039 113/295 0:46:14.8 9:14 1058
1213 DREHER ROSEMARY STAMFORD CT 46 F4049 68/177 0:46:15.1 9:15 1886
1214 SHERMAN LEN WESTPORT CT 52 M5059 109/210 0:46:15.6 9:15 425
1215 ROMER SHERRI MILFORD CT 27 F2029 68/190 0:46:17.0 9:15 2209
1216 DURAN ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 299/447 0:46:17.7 9:15 2865
1217 PORTER JOHN TRUMBULL CT 40 M4049 268/415 0:46:18.3 9:15 1324
1218 ORENSTEIN MAX TRUMBULL CT 11 M0012 10/ 44 0:46:18.4 9:15 2061
1219 DELIBERTI-KENN COLLEEN FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 69/177 0:46:18.8 9:15 2058
1220 CUNNINGHAM LINDA BRIDGEPORT CT 52 F5059 15/ 61 0:46:19.2 9:15 617
1221 FOGARTY BRYAN EASTON CT 11 M0012 11/ 44 0:46:20.4 9:16 1232
1222 VELKY JOHN ORANGE CT 42 M4049 269/415 0:46:20.6 9:16 1476
1223 KELLY LOUIS HAMDEN CT 49 M4049 270/415 0:46:22.1 9:16 421
1224 FIELDS BILL FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 271/415 0:46:22.7 9:16 1378
1225 ROSS MICHELE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 114/295 0:46:23.0 9:16 2790
1226 HEINE JOHN STAMFORD CT 27 M2029 111/148 0:46:23.8 9:16 2011
1227 BASTEDO ROD NEW HAVEN CT 35 M3039 300/447 0:46:23.8 9:16 1885
1228 PHILHOWER JR RAYMOND CINCINNATI OH 49 M4049 272/415 0:46:24.1 9:16 1471
1229 LYONS SUSAN TRUMBULL CT 38 F3039 115/295 0:46:24.2 9:16 981
1230 MC CARTHY KATIE MONROE CT 24 F2029 69/190 0:46:24.3 9:16 1743
1231 SZCZESNY SCOTT CHARLESTOWN MA 26 M2029 112/148 0:46:24.3 9:16 1741
1232 MAYHEW CRISTIE NEW YORK NY 28 F2029 70/190 0:46:24.4 9:16 53
1233 SUTTON BO WESTPORT CT 38 F3039 116/295 0:46:25.0 9:16 1724
1234 FABIASCHI ABIGAIL FAIRPORT NY 20 F2029 71/190 0:46:25.8 9:16 1690
1235 RINGEL MARGARET WILTON CT 29 F2029 72/190 0:46:26.5 9:17 1334
1236 GOLINO DANIELLE MILFORD CT 21 F2029 73/190 0:46:26.7 9:17 1579
1237 PUTNAM SARAH STRATFORD CT 29 F2029 74/190 0:46:27.6 9:17 2467
1238 HAYES JOHN HUNTINGTON CT 52 M5059 110/210 0:46:28.3 9:17 103
1239 HAYES SHARON HUNTINGTON CT 51 F5059 16/ 61 0:46:29.2 9:17 102
1240 PAVLIK GRETCHEN FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 117/295 0:46:29.8 9:17 1153
1241 FUREY JULIE WILTON CT 43 F4049 70/177 0:46:30.5 9:18 2618
1242 REMETTA KIM MILFORD CT 45 M4049 273/415 0:46:31.4 9:18 1318
1243 ROMANO DENISE NORWALK CT 36 F3039 118/295 0:46:32.5 9:18 1904
1244 GUGIELMO MIKE FAIRFIEDL CT 35 M3039 301/447 0:46:32.7 9:18 1179
1245 TOMASKO LEEANNE SHELTON CT 35 F3039 119/295 0:46:32.9 9:18 2637
1246 SHANNON EMMA WESTPORT CT 16 F1319 41/113 0:46:33.0 9:18 2681
1247 HEINE MARGE STAMFORD CT 56 F5059 17/ 61 0:46:33.8 9:18 2013
1248 DOONAN THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 302/447 0:46:34.9 9:18 419
1249 RYAN RICK FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 274/415 0:46:35.2 9:18 1994
1250 TROST JOHN NORWALK CT 60 M6069 18/ 45 0:46:35.3 9:18 2029
1251 SCANLIN JILL ASHBURN VA 34 F3039 120/295 0:46:36.0 9:19 1440
1252 REILLY DAVID DARIEN CT 33 M3039 303/447 0:46:36.5 9:19 2803
1253 ANDERSON DAVID WESTON CT 46 M4049 275/415 0:46:37.1 9:19 852
1254 BADER DIANE FAIRFIELD CT 49 F4049 71/177 0:46:37.3 9:19 1356
1255 HAGAN JIM WESTPORT CT 43 M4049 276/415 0:46:37.5 9:19 2727
1256 GORDON SHERRY FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 121/295 0:46:37.9 9:19 304
1257 PALINKOS MICHAEL SOUTHINGTON CT 43 M4049 277/415 0:46:38.1 9:19 1363
1258 HOBERMAN RICHARD WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 278/415 0:46:38.3 9:19 2861
1259 STEINBERG CRAIG WESTON CT 39 M3039 304/447 0:46:38.8 9:19 50
1260 NOLAN CHRIS DARIEN CT 31 M3039 305/447 0:46:39.0 9:19 2881
1261 HOULIHAN ANDREW NEW YORK NY 14 M1319 94/121 0:46:39.1 9:19 1674
1262 REMLEY MELISSA WESTPORT CT 31 M3039 306/447 0:46:40.5 9:20 2366
1263 GRAMIGNA NICHOLAS FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 111/210 0:46:41.0 9:20 2846
1264 LAZAR LARA BETH EASTON CT 18 F1319 42/113 0:46:42.7 9:20 1503
1265 SPRING HANK FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 279/415 0:46:43.3 9:20 851
1266 YOUNGREN BRYCE BOSTON MA 30 M3039 307/447 0:46:43.5 9:20 662
1267 TIMMENY FRANK MILFORD CT 43 M4049 280/415 0:46:44.0 9:20 1322
1268 MYERS ROBIN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 281/415 0:46:44.1 9:20 170
1269 ROSENBLUM BARRY STAMFORD CT 47 M4049 282/415 0:46:44.1 9:20 537
1270 O'LOUGHLIN ALLYSON FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 43/113 0:46:44.5 9:20 1543
1271 HITES SARAH MILFORD CT 23 F2029 75/190 0:46:44.8 9:20 2473
1272 BUTTNER DAVID BALTIMORE MD 42 M4049 283/415 0:46:46.1 9:21 2611
1273 BAINES CHARLES WEST HAVEN CT 59 M5059 112/210 0:46:46.3 9:21 823
1274 CUSSON JEAN CHELMSFORD MA 39 F3039 122/295 0:46:47.0 9:21 768
1275 GONZALEZ FRANKIE HARRISON NY 37 M3039 308/447 0:46:47.4 9:21 386
1276 WHARTON BROOK DARIEN CT 23 F2029 76/190 0:46:49.5 9:21 1335
1277 VANGEL RICH EASTON CT 57 M5059 113/210 0:46:49.5 9:21 1272
1278 HUNTLEY BETH DARIEN CT 23 F2029 77/190 0:46:50.0 9:22 1352
1279 ROTHBALLER DONNA RYE NY 36 F3039 123/295 0:46:50.5 9:22 2772
1280 SIGOVICH KELLEY WESTPORT CT 15 F1319 44/113 0:46:51.1 9:22 2523
1281 ROSEN KATE NEW YORK NY 25 F2029 78/190 0:46:51.1 9:22 2412
1282 MAC DONALD KYLE SOUTHPORT CT 18 F1319 45/113 0:46:51.9 9:22 2067
1283 DONAHUE CHARLES WESTPORT CT 66 M6069 19/ 45 0:46:52.5 9:22 631
1284 MCPARLAND KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 114/210 0:46:53.4 9:22 130
1285 LAUFER PHOEBE FAIRFIELD CT 25 F2029 79/190 0:46:53.5 9:22 131
1286 COCHRAN BARBARA NEW CANAAN CT 42 F4049 72/177 0:46:53.9 9:22 521
1287 BACKE LIZANNE BOSTON MA 38 F3039 124/295 0:46:54.3 9:22 2454
1288 FEINBERG EMILY WESTPORT CT 15 F1319 46/113 0:46:54.9 9:22 2286
1289 WAGGNER MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 113/148 0:46:55.9 9:22 1536
1290 LAU TONY WESTPORT CT 44 M4049 284/415 0:46:56.0 9:23 1195
1291 YARSON DAVID MILFORD CT 53 M5059 115/210 0:46:56.3 9:23 1091
1292 BARUCH CARL FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 285/415 0:46:56.6 9:23 2047
1293 ARNONE MICHAEL TRUMBULL CT 37 M3039 309/447 0:46:58.2 9:23 1857
1294 MERRITT TED HUNTINGTON CT 64 M6069 20/ 45 0:46:59.8 9:23 206
1295 VULCANO DIANE DANBURY CT 45 F4049 73/177 0:47:00.7 9:24 764
1296 WILSON VICTORIA FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 125/295 0:47:00.9 9:24 329
1297 INTRIERI COLLEEN FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 74/177 0:47:00.9 9:24 958
1298 OAKLEY KATHY FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 75/177 0:47:01.4 9:24 2230
1299 HOLLAND MIKE NEW CANAAN CT 56 M5059 116/210 0:47:01.4 9:24 1835
1300 HOLLAND TOM NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 310/447 0:47:01.5 9:24 2739
1301 REYNOLDS CRAIG FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 311/447 0:47:02.0 9:24 1946
1302 PROC LEE NORWALK CT 40 F4049 76/177 0:47:02.2 9:24 772
1303 PARKER DAVID SOUTHPORT CT 47 M4049 286/415 0:47:02.5 9:24 518
1304 HOOPER JILL FAIRFIELD CT 42 F4049 77/177 0:47:03.4 9:24 2871
1305 BARNES SANDRA SHELTON CT 43 F4049 78/177 0:47:04.2 9:24 2500
1306 WESTHOFF CHRISTOPHER DARIEN CT 17 M1319 95/121 0:47:05.3 9:24 1631
1307 KISSINGER ANNETTE NORWALK CT 38 F3039 126/295 0:47:05.8 9:24 2246
1308 KLUNK LEWIS TRUMBULL CT 54 M5059 117/210 0:47:06.5 9:25 1522
1309 STARRETT JOHN MIDDLETOWN CT 43 M4049 287/415 0:47:06.6 9:25 2398
1310 KAUFFMAN ILENE WILTON CT 38 F3039 127/295 0:47:08.2 9:25 1979
1311 MEYER PAULA WESTPORT CT 46 F4049 79/177 0:47:08.4 9:25 830
1312 CARUSO GENE FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 118/210 0:47:08.7 9:25 1323
1313 COLONNESE JENNIFER EASTON CT 16 F1319 47/113 0:47:09.2 9:25 91
1314 WESTHOFF JR. ALFRED S. NORWALK CT 59 M5059 119/210 0:47:11.3 9:26 1630
1315 PIIRIMAE KARL MORRIS PLAINS NJ 38 M3039 312/447 0:47:12.3 9:26 1658
1316 PAULSON JAMES WILTON CT 19 M1319 96/121 0:47:12.6 9:26 2505
1317 NORSWORTHY DICK WILTON CT 65 M6069 21/ 45 0:47:12.8 9:26 825
1318 TINTI MARY FAIRFIELD CT 22 F2029 80/190 0:47:13.0 9:26 125
1319 WOLF ELIZABETH SOMERVILLE MA 25 F2029 81/190 0:47:13.3 9:26 1154
1320 JANKOVSKY SUSAN FAIRFIELD CT 26 F2029 82/190 0:47:13.7 9:26 311
1321 MOORE DENNIS SHELTON CT 53 M5059 120/210 0:47:14.0 9:26 1824
1322 MC KENNA GENE FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 313/447 0:47:14.1 9:26 2136
1323 ROBERTS SARA KATONAH NY 22 F2029 83/190 0:47:14.6 9:26 1118
1324 SULLIVAN MICHAEL NORWALK CT 28 M2029 114/148 0:47:15.0 9:26 1133
1325 O'REILLY KEITH CHESHIRE CT 39 M3039 314/447 0:47:15.3 9:26 1134
1326 KELLY GAIL WESTPORT CT 47 F4049 80/177 0:47:15.7 9:26 1644
1327 HOAG BRUCE TRUMBULL CT 54 M5059 121/210 0:47:15.8 9:26 827
1328 GILLESPIE BRYAN MILFORD CT 43 M4049 288/415 0:47:16.6 9:27 734
1329 SALMINI MICHELE DARIEN CT 28 F2029 84/190 0:47:16.9 9:27 1461
1330 GALASKE PHIL WESTPORT CT 39 M3039 315/447 0:47:18.0 9:27 1353
1331 MARSHALL KRISTI FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 128/295 0:47:18.5 9:27 2406
1332 TANIS TOD FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 289/415 0:47:19.4 9:27 534
1333 DOBER MAX FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 12/ 44 0:47:20.3 9:28 2242
1334 DIBICCARI CHRISTOPHER STAMFORD CT 36 M3039 316/447 0:47:20.9 9:28 1749
1335 NARANG LEELA WESTPORT CT 30 F3039 129/295 0:47:21.3 9:28 347
1336 DE FELICE KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 130/295 0:47:21.4 9:28 544
1337 FALK IRA CLINTON CT 47 M4049 290/415 0:47:22.6 9:28 954
1338 GIBSON MIMI WILTON CT 40 F4049 81/177 0:47:23.1 9:28 2518
1339 WETTENSTEIN PAUL TRUMBULL CT 45 M4049 291/415 0:47:23.2 9:28 117
1340 REHEUSER DENISE CENTREVILLE VA 34 F3039 131/295 0:47:23.6 9:28 2508
1341 INGOLD LAURA WILTON CT 45 F4049 82/177 0:47:24.0 9:28 1126
1342 RIPLEY MICHAEL EASTON CT 14 M1319 97/121 0:47:24.2 9:28 171
1343 JOSLYN NANCY NORWALK CT 38 F3039 132/295 0:47:24.4 9:28 1135
1344 BUEKER PAUL MONROE CT 53 M5059 122/210 0:47:25.2 9:28 664
1345 MORSE HOWARD HAMDEN CT 29 M2029 115/148 0:47:27.2 9:29 2167
1346 CATERSON ROBERT MONROE CT 68 M6069 22/ 45 0:47:27.2 9:29 660
1347 HENSEL KARIN NEW YORK NY 35 F3039 133/295 0:47:27.5 9:29 2045
1348 GANSER RYAN MILFORD CT 31 M3039 317/447 0:47:27.7 9:29 2811
1349 NICOLL MATTHEW NEWTOWN CT 14 M1319 98/121 0:47:27.9 9:29 1227
1350 COOLEY HILLARY DELMAR NY 18 F1319 48/113 0:47:28.0 9:29 1388
1351 SWEENEY CAROL FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 83/177 0:47:28.4 9:29 1156
1352 WAKOFF SHEILA WILTON CT 55 F5059 18/ 61 0:47:28.6 9:29 845
1353 BAKER JANE NEW CANAAN CT 17 F1319 49/113 0:47:28.9 9:29 520
1354 AVILA MARLON BRIDGEPORT CT 37 M3039 318/447 0:47:30.0 9:30 937
1355 IANNOLE ROB BALTIMORE MD 33 M3039 319/447 0:47:30.1 9:30 2380
1356 SULLIVAN DAN NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 320/447 0:47:30.2 9:30 2379
1357 THOMAS JAMES NEW CANAAN CT 40 M4049 292/415 0:47:30.3 9:30 2350
1358 PRATT COLLEEN DARIEN CT 16 F1319 50/113 0:47:30.7 9:30 2397
1359 WIGGINS MONICA NORWALK CT 36 F3039 134/295 0:47:31.0 9:30 821
1360 SANDERS MITCHELL NORWALK CT 46 M4049 293/415 0:47:31.0 9:30 814
1361 HENNESSY CHRISTINA BRIDGEPORT CT 30 F3039 135/295 0:47:31.2 9:30 1340
1362 KLEMETS MATT WILTON CT 28 M2029 116/148 0:47:31.8 9:30 658
1363 KUBIC ROBERT STRATFORD CT 36 M3039 321/447 0:47:31.9 9:30 1270
1364 MASTRIANI DAVE NORWALK CT 30 M3039 322/447 0:47:32.0 9:30 1075
1365 PACKWOOD TERRI NORWALK CT 29 F2029 85/190 0:47:32.1 9:30 1326
1366 KEARNEY JENNIFER NEW YORK NY 30 F3039 136/295 0:47:32.7 9:30 1079
1367 RICCIO GIOIA BRIDGEPORT CT 34 F3039 137/295 0:47:33.1 9:30 1346
1368 BARLOW JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 43 M4049 294/415 0:47:33.8 9:30 784
1369 LISTER DEBBIE NORWALK CT 38 F3039 138/295 0:47:34.2 9:30 415
1370 ZRALLACH DEBORAH STRATFORD CT 45 F4049 84/177 0:47:34.2 9:30 1823
1371 GALLAGHER KATHERINE BROOKFIELD CT 20 F2029 86/190 0:47:34.3 9:30 2163
1372 PRATT MADIGAN DARIEN CT 51 M5059 123/210 0:47:34.8 9:30 2396
1373 SULIVAN DAVID WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 323/447 0:47:35.0 9:31 1345
1374 CALLAHAN BILL STRATFORD CT 46 M4049 295/415 0:47:35.5 9:31 1034
1375 WOODS JOHN SHELTON CT 47 M4049 296/415 0:47:36.0 9:31 339
1376 RIPLEY DENISE EASTON CT 43 F4049 85/177 0:47:36.6 9:31 173
1377 BURSTON MARK STAMFORD CT 33 M3039 324/447 0:47:37.1 9:31 2639
1378 GIDEON LAURA BRANFORD CT 40 F4049 86/177 0:47:37.2 9:31 952
1379 BREAULT ROB BRANFORD CT 39 M3039 325/447 0:47:37.3 9:31 953
1380 KREBS KRISTIN NEW YORK NY 29 F2029 87/190 0:47:38.4 9:31 1541
1381 RENZ FRANKLIN MONROE CT 60 M6069 23/ 45 0:47:38.5 9:31 193
1382 LEGRANDE DOUG WESTON CT 58 M5059 124/210 0:47:38.6 9:31 2424
1383 GROSS WILLIAM WESTON CT 51 M5059 125/210 0:47:39.6 9:31 500
1384 LAYTON REBECCA NEW YORK NY 24 F2029 88/190 0:47:41.3 9:32 426
1385 THOMA CAROL NEW YORK NY 32 F3039 139/295 0:47:41.6 9:32 876
1386 HOCK THOMAS OREFIELD PA 50 M5059 126/210 0:47:42.1 9:32 871
1387 CONNELLY PETER FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 99/121 0:47:42.2 9:32 579
1388 GALLAGHER RICHARD BROOKFIELD CT 47 M4049 297/415 0:47:42.3 9:32 2155
1389 KRAJCI JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 127/210 0:47:42.8 9:32 318
1390 CANNELLA CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 298/415 0:47:43.0 9:32 2782
1391 LAPREAY JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 326/447 0:47:43.3 9:32 2661
1392 LEVINE SID NEW HAVEN CT 57 M5059 128/210 0:47:43.6 9:32 1319
1393 RUANE COLIN FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 327/447 0:47:43.9 9:32 2646
1394 SONNEBORN CLEO EASTON CT 52 F5059 19/ 61 0:47:44.7 9:32 122
1395 VOELPERT JANET SHELTON CT 53 F5059 20/ 61 0:47:45.2 9:33 1618
1396 SQUIRES PATRICIA NORWALK CT 43 F4049 87/177 0:47:45.2 9:33 1650
1397 TUOZZOLI TODD TRUMBULL CT 37 M3039 328/447 0:47:45.3 9:33 1555
1398 REINIGER BARBARA NEW CANAAN CT 40 F4049 88/177 0:47:45.8 9:33 2345
1399 RUFF ALLISON NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 89/190 0:47:45.9 9:33 2549
1400 MITCHELL CHRIS NEW YORK NY 27 M2029 117/148 0:47:46.0 9:33 2550
1401 MC GOLDRICK JILL MILFORD CT 34 F3039 140/295 0:47:46.5 9:33 1259
1402 GRACE CATHERINE STRATFORD CT 33 F3039 141/295 0:47:46.8 9:33 1454
1403 CONTI JOE STAMFORD CT 33 M3039 329/447 0:47:46.9 9:33 2640
1404 PROSEK JENNIFER EASTON CT 30 F3039 142/295 0:47:46.9 9:33 2210
1405 ROSENBERG NATHAN ORANGE CT 56 M5059 129/210 0:47:48.8 9:33 1105
1406 OCHS GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 130/210 0:47:49.6 9:33 2299
1407 SCHREINER PAUL WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 330/447 0:47:50.9 9:33 2392
1408 CAHILL PATRICIA FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 143/295 0:47:51.0 9:34 59
1409 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:47:51.6 9:34 9999
1410 DURDEN CATHLEEN TRUMBULL CT 22 F2029 90/190 0:47:52.0 9:34 1791
1411 COLES MEGAN NEW YORK NY 25 F2029 91/190 0:47:52.7 9:34 1104
1412 GERARDI TOOM NEW CANAAN CT 41 M4049 299/415 0:47:53.0 9:34 2430
1413 NEVINS DEBBIE FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 89/177 0:47:53.8 9:34 1341
1414 CINDER CRAIG MONROE CT 45 M4049 300/415 0:47:56.2 9:35 1841
1415 TUBLIN MITCHELL STAMFORD CT 46 M4049 301/415 0:47:56.7 9:35 801
1416 DAVIS ERIN EASTON CT 14 F1319 51/113 0:47:58.5 9:35 211
1417 GUYTON CAROL FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 144/295 0:47:58.8 9:35 2668
1418 FREDERICK JIM TRUMBULL CT 56 M5059 131/210 0:47:59.7 9:35 1613
1419 SELBY CHARON ROCHESTER CT 31 F3039 145/295 0:48:00.0 9:35 2526
1420 CARLSON DIANE HAMDEN CT 37 F3039 146/295 0:48:01.5 9:36 2172
1421 BRADEEN PETER WESTON CT 44 M4049 302/415 0:48:03.8 9:36 389
1422 GALLAGHER ELIZABETH BROOKFIELD CT 47 F4049 90/177 0:48:05.1 9:37 2156
1423 ROSSI BARBARA FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 331/447 0:48:05.4 9:37 1805
1424 PULICE EMILY FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 52/113 0:48:05.6 9:37 2261
1425 ROSSI MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 332/447 0:48:05.9 9:37 1804
1426 MC COLLUM REBECCA MONROE CT 13 F1319 53/113 0:48:06.3 9:37 1697
1427 MACFARLAND JENNIFER MARLBORO NY 21 F2029 92/190 0:48:07.0 9:37 1533
1428 GILLESPIE SOOZI MILFORD CT 42 F4049 91/177 0:48:08.4 9:37 733
1429 MEDDAUGH BILL FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 132/210 0:48:09.4 9:37 1970
1430 MARCANTONIO MARISA NEW YORK NY 27 F2029 93/190 0:48:10.2 9:37 725
1431 VON EHR FATIMA SOUTHPORT CT 39 F3039 147/295 0:48:11.1 9:38 1845
1432 DOWD MICHAEL SOUTHPORT CT 40 M4049 303/415 0:48:11.4 9:38 2826
1433 ROSENAU JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 304/415 0:48:12.1 9:38 2706
1434 BERKE CHUCK SANDY HOOK CT 49 M4049 305/415 0:48:12.7 9:38 1760
1435 LANZIERO JOANN WEST HAVEN CT 47 F4049 92/177 0:48:13.2 9:38 434
1436 KEARNEY RITA FAIRFIELD CT 53 F5059 21/ 61 0:48:13.9 9:38 2144
1437 PORTER WILL WILLISTON VT 45 M4049 306/415 0:48:14.8 9:38 1361
1438 MELSENTI MARK STAMFORD CT 42 M4049 307/415 0:48:15.2 9:39 2737
1439 RZASA JESSICA SHELTON CT 21 F2029 94/190 0:48:16.3 9:39 2595
1440 ANDREWS CYNTHIA RIVERSIDE CT 29 F2029 95/190 0:48:16.5 9:39 629
1441 FLIK RUEDIGER MAMARONECK NY 60 M6069 24/ 45 0:48:16.5 9:39 737
1442 RZASA JOSEPH SHELTON CT 52 M5059 133/210 0:48:16.8 9:39 2594
1443 FLIK TIFFANY BOSTON MA 27 F2029 96/190 0:48:17.0 9:39 736
1444 CALCUTT DENNIS WINDSOR NH 36 M3039 333/447 0:48:17.4 9:39 1681
1445 LAMANDO JACKIE WESTPORT CT 36 F3039 148/295 0:48:17.4 9:39 2684
1446 BARUCH MARK FAIRFIELD CT 16 M1319 100/121 0:48:18.3 9:39 2721
1447 KNETZGER DIANE NEW CANAAN CT 47 F4049 93/177 0:48:18.8 9:39 1109
1448 SUGEL CHERYL WESTPORT CT 42 F4049 94/177 0:48:19.1 9:39 2231
1449 DURDEN CHRISTINE TRUMBULL CT 25 F2029 97/190 0:48:20.6 9:39 1788
1450 SCHMERZLER DONNA WESTPORT CT 35 F3039 149/295 0:48:22.2 9:40 2650
1451 HORNUNG MAGGIE SOUTHPORT CT 32 F3039 150/295 0:48:22.3 9:40 2651
1452 BRADLEY LEONARD DERBY CT 37 M3039 334/447 0:48:22.4 9:40 766
1453 FITZGERALD ROSEMARY STAMFORD CT 36 F3039 151/295 0:48:23.0 9:40 723
1454 MILLER STACEY OLD GREENWICH CT 38 F3039 152/295 0:48:23.1 9:40 375
1455 GLENNON STEPHANIE BRIDGEPORT CT 23 F2029 98/190 0:48:23.2 9:40 1182
1456 NOVOTNAK MARY SHELTON CT 41 F4049 95/177 0:48:23.3 9:40 936
1457 PAPPAS ACHILLES A. FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 308/415 0:48:23.8 9:40 410
1458 TSORVAS STEPHEN FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 335/447 0:48:23.9 9:40 729
1459 WAGGENER JILL BROOKLINE MA 30 F3039 153/295 0:48:24.0 9:40 1563
1460 MARKELZ MARK FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 309/415 0:48:25.1 9:41 988
1461 QUINN BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 310/415 0:48:25.4 9:41 2600
1462 STUART RAYMOND SHELTON CT 48 M4049 311/415 0:48:25.8 9:41 2373
1463 MASON RACHEL WESTPORT CT 21 F2029 99/190 0:48:26.7 9:41 2647
1464 STEPHENS DENNIS NORWALK CT 43 M4049 312/415 0:48:26.9 9:41 672
1465 O'NEILL SUSAN NORWALK CT 27 F2029 100/190 0:48:27.3 9:41 1768
1466 JAEGER STEPHEN REDDING CT 56 M5059 134/210 0:48:27.6 9:41 1766
1467 BYRNE SHEILA LONGMEADOW MA 34 F3039 154/295 0:48:27.8 9:41 2584
1468 MALSKI JIM TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 313/415 0:48:28.1 9:41 2796
1469 CARRIGAN RACHEL WESTPORT CT 24 F2029 101/190 0:48:28.6 9:41 2395
1470 BOHLING RYAN WESTPORT CT 13 M1319 101/121 0:48:29.4 9:41 2410
1471 LUPARICLLO DOROTHY SHELTON CT 45 F4049 96/177 0:48:29.9 9:41 226
1472 BOCHANIS JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 314/415 0:48:30.2 9:41 1643
1473 INFANTE ANITA NEW HAVEN CT 33 F3039 155/295 0:48:30.8 9:41 964
1474 THOMAS LAUREN FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 54/113 0:48:31.4 9:42 2697
1475 ZUKAUSKAS KARL FAIRFIELD CT 14 M1319 102/121 0:48:31.8 9:42 2315
1476 COHEN MATTHEW TRUMBULL CT 30 M3039 336/447 0:48:32.1 9:42 842
1477 BARLOW LEAH SOUTHPORT CT 14 F1319 55/113 0:48:32.9 9:42 782
1478 FUSCO TIMOTHY BETHANY CT 37 M3039 337/447 0:48:33.5 9:42 1172
1479 KEMP BRIAN WILTON CT 15 M1319 103/121 0:48:34.1 9:42 684
1480 ROSENAU MEG FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 156/295 0:48:35.1 9:43 879
1481 PROTO LOU BETHANY CT 39 M3039 338/447 0:48:35.6 9:43 340
1482 HILLMAN STEVEN WOODBRIDGE CT 47 M4049 315/415 0:48:35.8 9:43 701
1483 SMITH SARAH FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 56/113 0:48:36.0 9:43 2810
1484 KRISHNMURTHY ARVIND CHICAGO IL 32 M3039 339/447 0:48:36.3 9:43 2024
1485 KRISHNAMURTHY ANANTH WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 340/447 0:48:36.7 9:43 2020
1486 LAMB GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 316/415 0:48:37.4 9:43 2590
1487 DOYLE TIM FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 341/447 0:48:37.8 9:43 2331
1488 MORRIS MARY FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 157/295 0:48:37.8 9:43 2332
1489 VARNUM CHRIS FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 158/295 0:48:37.8 9:43 650
1490 CLEE WAYNE NORWALK CT 37 M3039 342/447 0:48:37.9 9:43 1566
1491 FARRELL CHRISTOPHER WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 343/447 0:48:38.4 9:43 1158
1492 UNKNOWN RUNNER SOUTHPORT CT 30 F3039 159/295 0:48:39.0 9:43 2586
1493 CONNER GAIL EASTON CT 47 F4049 97/177 0:48:39.1 9:43 606
1494 LANE RICK SOUTHPORT CT 44 M4049 317/415 0:48:39.6 9:43 2588
1495 SAMPSON BARBARA STRATFORD CT 35 F3039 160/295 0:48:39.8 9:43 2732
1496 PODOLAK RYAN SHELTON CT 16 M1319 104/121 0:48:40.5 9:43 1596
1497 CUDD ELIZABETH DARIEN CT 24 F2029 102/190 0:48:40.7 9:43 707
1498 COELHO PAULA TRUMBULL CT 28 F2029 103/190 0:48:42.2 9:44 1686
1499 MORRIS MARY WESTPORT CT 31 F3039 161/295 0:48:43.8 9:44 2063
1500 FARR ELAINE TRUMBULL CT 40 F4049 98/177 0:48:44.3 9:44 345
1501 CAROS BILL MONROE CT 35 M3039 344/447 0:48:44.4 9:44 2896
1502 MOKARRY TAUNI MONROE CT 38 F3039 162/295 0:48:44.5 9:44 1878
1503 GOLD RACHEL WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 57/113 0:48:44.7 9:44 1370
1504 SIGOVICH TARA WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 58/113 0:48:45.1 9:45 2516
1505 ARRINGTON FAYE WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 59/113 0:48:45.1 9:45 2441
1506 TODISCO PATRICIA EASTON CT 53 F5059 22/ 61 0:48:46.5 9:45 1088
1507 CANZANO DANA SHREWSBURY MA 31 M3039 345/447 0:48:46.8 9:45 134
1508 CANZANO MICHAEL SUMMIT NJ 30 M3039 346/447 0:48:47.4 9:45 135
1509 THOMPSON REGINA TRUMBULL CT 33 F3039 163/295 0:48:47.8 9:45 1957
1510 VILENSKI JENNIFER NORWALK CT 30 F3039 164/295 0:48:48.0 9:45 912
1511 MAHONEY MAURICE STRATFORD CT 65 M6069 25/ 45 0:48:50.0 9:46 422
1512 KEARNS JOHN NORWALK CT 43 M4049 318/415 0:48:50.1 9:46 1024
1513 WHITAKER BERNADETTE NEW CANAAN CT 42 F4049 99/177 0:48:50.6 9:46 1175
1514 ISACS NADINE FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 165/295 0:48:51.1 9:46 1038
1515 MALGIOGLIO JEANNE STRATFORD CT 30 F3039 166/295 0:48:51.5 9:46 677
1516 WEINSTEIN MELISSA CAMBRIDGE MA 26 F2029 104/190 0:48:51.6 9:46 1571
1517 BARLAS KERRY NEW YORK NY 30 F3039 167/295 0:48:51.8 9:46 715
1518 GLANZ STACEY BRIDGEPORT CT 30 F3039 168/295 0:48:51.9 9:46 1180
1519 MCCORGHEY CHARLES DARIEN CT 30 M3039 347/447 0:48:52.2 9:46 2485
1520 GUETERMAN KERRY FAIRFIELD CT 28 F2029 105/190 0:48:52.3 9:46 2130
1521 GUETERMAN JOSEPH FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 348/447 0:48:52.5 9:46 2129
1522 VANGEL KAREN EASTON CT 57 F5059 23/ 61 0:48:52.5 9:46 1271
1523 VALYO SHARON TOLLAND CT 40 F4049 100/177 0:48:52.8 9:46 126
1524 PLUNKETT TIMOTHY EAST NORWALK CT 42 M4049 319/415 0:48:53.0 9:46 2801
1525 NAGY RUSSELL FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 349/447 0:48:53.6 9:46 2216
1526 CORCORAN JIM FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 320/415 0:48:53.7 9:46 1372
1527 MC DADE PAMELA WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 60/113 0:48:54.5 9:46 1074
1528 BRANCATO DEBBIE WESTPORT CT 18 F1319 61/113 0:48:54.7 9:46 1067
1529 PIQUETTE MICHAEL TRUMBULL CT 42 M4049 321/415 0:48:56.1 9:47 2783
1530 PIQUETTE ED BRIDGEPORT CT 44 M4049 322/415 0:48:56.3 9:47 2841
1531 HAMLIN LIZ MONROE CT 32 F3039 169/295 0:48:56.6 9:47 2522
1532 HEINE CHARLES STAMFORD CT 58 M5059 135/210 0:48:56.9 9:47 2010
1533 LIPSET ALAN WILTON CT 38 M3039 350/447 0:48:58.7 9:47 739
1534 COYNE KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 351/447 0:49:00.4 9:48 1266
1535 LERMAN LEWIS FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 323/415 0:49:00.5 9:48 312
1536 LAYTON TED FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 105/121 0:49:01.9 9:48 110
1537 HARMAN THOMAS FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 324/415 0:49:02.2 9:48 1062
1538 PRELI RONA ORANGE CT 43 F4049 101/177 0:49:02.6 9:48 1499
1539 PETRONE SALLY STAMFORD CT 52 F5059 24/ 61 0:49:03.6 9:48 1528
1540 KNAPP PETER WESTPORT CT 13 M1319 106/121 0:49:03.6 9:48 107
1541 FETZER ADENA TRUMBULL CT 28 F2029 106/190 0:49:03.7 9:48 1772
1542 ELLIS JEFFREY WESTPORT CT 34 M3039 352/447 0:49:04.0 9:48 1671
1543 KLEIN MITCH DARIEN CT 48 M4049 325/415 0:49:04.5 9:48 643
1544 NARANG PRIYA WESTPORT CT 32 F3039 170/295 0:49:04.6 9:48 1670
1545 BARGAS CHRIS TRUMBULL CT 29 M2029 118/148 0:49:04.7 9:48 2253
1546 PODLASKI RICK STAMFORD CT 46 M4049 326/415 0:49:04.7 9:48 2503
1547 BARGAS ELKE NEW YORK NY 23 F2029 107/190 0:49:05.2 9:48 2255
1548 MC CLUTCHY TODD DARIEN CT 23 M2029 119/148 0:49:05.5 9:48 1752
1549 MAC CALLUM BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 30 M3039 353/447 0:49:05.6 9:48 2112
1550 ROBERTS KATHERINE NEW HAVEN CT 25 F2029 108/190 0:49:06.1 9:49 1412
1551 LAFFERTY SUSAN DARIEN CT 47 F4049 102/177 0:49:06.1 9:49 642
1552 CHEYNEY CLAY BUFFALO NY 44 M4049 327/415 0:49:06.3 9:49 1623
1553 SALMINI BERNADETTE TRUMBULL CT 55 F5059 25/ 61 0:49:06.7 9:49 83
1554 MILLER AMANDA FAIRFIELD CT 26 F2029 109/190 0:49:07.4 9:49 1877
1555 MILLER NEIL TRUMBULL CT 49 M4049 328/415 0:49:08.7 9:49 112
1556 DENERY JOHN CORDOVA TN 27 M2029 120/148 0:49:08.8 9:49 1996
1557 DENOMME JILL TRUMBULL CT 32 F3039 171/295 0:49:09.5 9:49 2462
1558 HAHN JAMES NEW HAVEN CT 55 M5059 136/210 0:49:10.3 9:50 969
1559 KORCHINSKI MOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 21 F2029 110/190 0:49:11.7 9:50 922
1560 KORCHINSKI DENNIS FAIRFIELD CT 55 M5059 137/210 0:49:12.2 9:50 921
1561 CUSICK EDWARD BASS RIVER MA 53 M5059 138/210 0:49:12.8 9:50 1889
1562 CLARK BRUCE DANBURY CT 62 M6069 26/ 45 0:49:13.0 9:50 2496
1563 GOODMAN AMY NEW YORK NY 28 F2029 111/190 0:49:13.2 9:50 2132
1564 KLEE ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 26 M2029 121/148 0:49:13.4 9:50 1930
1565 BLIEBERG WYNN WESTPORT CT 46 M4049 329/415 0:49:14.0 9:50 1708
1566 SERES JOHN BRIDGEPORT CT 68 M6069 27/ 45 0:49:14.1 9:50 1771
1567 GENTNER EDWARD NEW YORK NY 36 M3039 354/447 0:49:14.6 9:50 2039
1568 UNDERKOFFLER SCOTT TREASURE ISLAND FL 38 M3039 355/447 0:49:14.7 9:50 2557
1569 HUNT TERENCE NEWTON HIGHLAND MA 36 M3039 356/447 0:49:15.0 9:50 2037
1570 EVEN MICHAEL SOUTHPORT CT 40 M4049 330/415 0:49:15.5 9:50 1909
1571 RIEDELL KATE FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 62/113 0:49:16.2 9:51 2606
1572 BOYD TONI FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 172/295 0:49:16.4 9:51 2316
1573 CRAMOND DONNA MONROE CT 51 F5059 26/ 61 0:49:16.6 9:51 270
1574 TREMBICKI MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 13/ 44 0:49:16.9 9:51 1004
1575 MC GOWAN ANNE SOUTHPORT CT 38 F3039 173/295 0:49:17.2 9:51 2317
1576 POTTER MARK FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 357/447 0:49:17.4 9:51 2471
1577 PETTIT JOHN SOUTHPORT CT 36 M3039 358/447 0:49:17.4 9:51 1761
1578 HAYDON KEITH FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 359/447 0:49:17.9 9:51 315
1579 ELDH CYDNEY WESTPORT CT 11 F0012 1/ 19 0:49:18.3 9:51 2194
1580 MONOSKI JOHN STRATFORD CT 42 M4049 331/415 0:49:18.3 9:51 505
1581 LA MASTRA PHILIP FAIRFIELD CT 65 M6069 28/ 45 0:49:18.7 9:51 796
1582 PHELAN BRIDGEPORT CT 35 M3039 360/447 0:49:19.1 9:51 2415
1583 HARPER DICK STAMFORD CT 68 M6069 29/ 45 0:49:19.3 9:51 633
1584 COATES MARY WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 174/295 0:49:19.4 9:51 471
1585 CHIAPPETTA NANCY WESTON CT 48 F4049 103/177 0:49:19.5 9:51 364
1586 GLASCOTT JEFFREY WESTON CT 43 M4049 332/415 0:49:20.9 9:52 1619
1587 DI PRETA RICHARD STAMFORD CT 32 M3039 361/447 0:49:22.4 9:52 630
1588 CERIELLO THERESA ROSYN HEIGHTS NY 19 F1319 63/113 0:49:22.5 9:52 1731
1589 DUNCAN STEPHANIE BRIDGEPORT CT 38 F3039 175/295 0:49:22.6 9:52 2815
1590 MATURO CORINA STRATFORD CT 12 F0012 2/ 19 0:49:23.0 9:52 1574
1591 SEMO RICHARD SOUTHPORT CT 47 M4049 333/415 0:49:24.1 9:52 619
1592 NOVAK LARRY STAMFORD CT 65 M6069 30/ 45 0:49:24.5 9:52 836
1593 ROSS DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 334/415 0:49:24.6 9:52 2793
1594 HASKELL GILLIAN FAIRFIELD CT 15 F1319 64/113 0:49:24.9 9:52 322
1595 AKSOY SAIT WOODBRIDGE CT 55 M5059 139/210 0:49:28.2 9:53 1922
1596 VOONASIS LESLEY FAIRFIELD CT 42 F4049 104/177 0:49:28.8 9:53 1291
1597 VOONASIS NICK FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 335/415 0:49:29.3 9:53 1292
1598 ROCCHI AMY FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 176/295 0:49:30.0 9:54 1417
1599 TREMBICKI ALEXANDER FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 336/415 0:49:30.1 9:54 1003
1600 GOLD DAVID MIDDLEFIELD CT 45 M4049 337/415 0:49:30.3 9:54 2411
1601 PIVARNIK SAMUEL FAIRFIELD CT 31 M3039 362/447 0:49:30.4 9:54 2821
1602 GLANZ SIDNEY BRIDGEPORT CT 39 M3039 363/447 0:49:31.1 9:54 1181
1603 MONTAGUE JOANNA WILTON CT 24 F2029 112/190 0:49:31.6 9:54 895
1604 LUCOT SARAH BETHLEHEM PA 23 F2029 113/190 0:49:31.9 9:54 2140
1605 ANDREWS DAVE FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 364/447 0:49:32.1 9:54 2416
1606 MC CLURE MICHAEL DANBURY CT 54 M5059 140/210 0:49:32.1 9:54 1855
1607 KANE DANIEL FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 365/447 0:49:32.6 9:54 1416
1608 PORTER MARY ANNE LAKEWOOD CO 37 F3039 177/295 0:49:33.4 9:54 1360
1609 KUHNE GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 34 M3039 366/447 0:49:34.4 9:54 335
1610 BRENNAN THOMAS WASHINGTON DC 30 M3039 367/447 0:49:34.4 9:54 2809
1611 CUDD ROBERT DARIEN CT 54 M5059 141/210 0:49:35.7 9:54 706
1612 TIERNO FRANK FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 338/415 0:49:36.0 9:55 1410
1613 MEAGHER FREDERICK SOUTHPORT CT 42 M4049 339/415 0:49:36.2 9:55 2235
1614 GLENNON ROBERT BRIDGEPORT CT 58 M5059 142/210 0:49:36.2 9:55 1183
1615 GANDER CHARLIE FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 368/447 0:49:37.1 9:55 2867
1616 LEBISH BETH NEWBURY MA 29 F2029 114/190 0:49:37.4 9:55 754
1617 WELLS BARBARA FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 178/295 0:49:38.0 9:55 221
1618 LEBISH PETER POCASSET MA 30 M3039 369/447 0:49:38.0 9:55 753
1619 ANDERSON DAN FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 370/447 0:49:38.3 9:55 2676
1620 ANDERSON TIM WESTON CT 11 M0012 14/ 44 0:49:38.6 9:55 854
1621 TOBIN DONALD WESTPORT CT 61 M6069 31/ 45 0:49:39.5 9:55 531
1622 RILEY CINDY STAMFORD CT 35 F3039 179/295 0:49:40.2 9:56 2273
1623 SUSSMAN ASHBY SOUTHPORT CT 8 F0012 3/ 19 0:49:41.5 9:56 69
1624 KOCABA JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 122/148 0:49:41.5 9:56 2097
1625 SUSSMAN JEFF SOUTHPORT CT 43 M4049 340/415 0:49:42.1 9:56 67
1626 AURAY BETSY SOUTHPORT CT 35 F3039 180/295 0:49:42.1 9:56 2236
1627 WAINER PAUL WESTPORT CT 11 M0012 15/ 44 0:49:42.6 9:56 2003
1628 KLEIN JOHN WILTON CT 57 M5059 143/210 0:49:42.8 9:56 1912
1629 BURDGE KATHERINE WILTON CT 37 F3039 181/295 0:49:42.9 9:56 1913
1630 CLAPP EMILIA FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 182/295 0:49:43.2 9:56 2098
1631 LARNEY RAY ANDOVER CT 36 M3039 371/447 0:49:43.8 9:56 2369
1632 ROBERTSON KITTY FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 183/295 0:49:44.0 9:56 2101
1633 BARNETT JOHN NORWALK CT 55 M5059 144/210 0:49:44.5 9:56 1977
1634 NYE JENNIFER BOXFORD MA 36 F3039 184/295 0:49:44.9 9:56 1809
1635 NYE JOHN BOXFORD MA 38 M3039 372/447 0:49:45.3 9:56 1808
1636 DWYER CHRIS WESTPORT CT 36 M3039 373/447 0:49:45.4 9:56 2220
1637 ROBERTSON DAN FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 374/447 0:49:45.6 9:56 2100
1638 HARDING JEN FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 185/295 0:49:46.0 9:57 2665
1639 ASTON KIERAN FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 375/447 0:49:46.1 9:57 368
1640 KILBRIDE DUFFY FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 186/295 0:49:46.1 9:57 902
1641 WEBSTER PETER NEW YORK NY 50 M5059 145/210 0:49:46.4 9:57 2321
1642 DENNISTON BRACKETT FAIRFIELD CT 53 M5059 146/210 0:49:46.4 9:57 2533
1643 BRAUNSTEIN CATHY OWINGS MILLS MD 31 F3039 187/295 0:49:47.2 9:57 2781
1644 MAC DONALD MARGARET FAIRFIELD CT 54 F5059 27/ 61 0:49:47.3 9:57 336
1645 JENNINGS KRISTINE STAMFORD CT 24 F2029 115/190 0:49:47.5 9:57 2153
1646 HAYNIE TROY NEW CANAAN CT 34 M3039 376/447 0:49:47.6 9:57 2787
1647 HAYES SENAN NEW CANAAN CT 32 M3039 377/447 0:49:48.1 9:57 2799
1648 KISSINGER THOMAS NORWALK CT 38 M3039 378/447 0:49:48.4 9:57 2247
1649 STARR ORLYNA NEW CANAAN CT 37 F3039 188/295 0:49:48.5 9:57 2853
1650 CAMPBELL ANNE DARIEN CT 40 F4049 105/177 0:49:48.6 9:57 392
1651 WHITAKER KATE NEW CANAAN CT 15 F1319 65/113 0:49:49.1 9:57 1173
1652 ELDH RICH WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 341/415 0:49:50.1 9:58 2193
1653 BLANK JESSICA TRUMBULL CT 21 F2029 116/190 0:49:52.1 9:58 151
1654 MATTHEWS PATRICIA FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 106/177 0:49:53.1 9:58 2200
1655 WILD RICHARD EDGEWATER NJ 47 M4049 342/415 0:49:53.5 9:58 878
1656 HEIN KIM WESTPORT CT 29 F2029 117/190 0:49:54.0 9:58 1786
1657 BECHTOLD GAVIN SOUTHPORT CT 13 M1319 107/121 0:49:55.4 9:58 2619
1658 GIAQUINTO MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 343/415 0:49:55.9 9:58 977
1659 O'BOYLE ROBERT WESTON CT 33 M3039 379/447 0:49:55.9 9:58 2642
1660 SANFORD SHARON FAIRFIELD CT 49 F4049 107/177 0:49:56.4 9:59 765
1661 LA ROSA ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 344/415 0:49:56.8 9:59 2075
1662 DALY-ZIMMER HELENE FAIRFIELD CT 47 F4049 108/177 0:49:56.9 9:59 1354
1663 SPECTOR MERRILL WESTPORT CT 37 F3039 189/295 0:49:57.8 9:59 1096
1664 NGUYEN HUAN STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 380/447 0:49:58.2 9:59 2358
1665 PINTAURO ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 190/295 0:49:58.7 9:59 1190
1666 GARRAHAN GRETCHEN SOUTHPORT CT 34 F3039 191/295 0:49:59.8 9:59 2891
1667 HARRIS LOUISE POUND RIDGE NY 47 F4049 109/177 0:50:00.5 10:00 1565
1668 MERGENTHALER KARL NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 381/447 0:50:01.4 10:00 556
1669 HAHN ALISON CHICAGO IL 29 F2029 118/190 0:50:01.9 10:00 970
1670 CALCUTT MARTHA FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 66/113 0:50:02.3 10:00 679
1671 COMEN JUDY EASTON CT 38 F3039 192/295 0:50:02.9 10:00 92
1672 CALCUTT JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 345/415 0:50:02.9 10:00 612
1673 GLAZER MICHAEL NEW CANAAN CT 53 M5059 147/210 0:50:04.9 10:00 614
1674 HEFFERMAN GREG NEW CANAAN CT 17 M1319 108/121 0:50:07.3 10:01 2495
1675 KLARIS AMY NEW YORK NY 29 F2029 119/190 0:50:07.9 10:01 2390
1676 RIPLEY ROBERT EASTON CT 51 M5059 148/210 0:50:08.5 10:01 174
1677 KAUFMAN ALAN CROSS RIVER NY 54 M5059 149/210 0:50:09.1 10:01 1087
1678 SINNOTT JACK WACCABUC NY 53 M5059 150/210 0:50:09.2 10:01 1560
1679 LARKIN PETER STRATFORD CT 4 M0012 16/ 44 0:50:10.5 10:01 2556
1680 JENKINS ELLEN TRUMBULL CT 20 F2029 120/190 0:50:11.2 10:02 1177
1681 KOCABA ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 151/210 0:50:11.2 10:02 2103
1682 JENKINS JEFF TRUMBULL CT 49 M4049 346/415 0:50:11.5 10:02 1178
1683 NICCOLAI ANDREW NEW HAVEN CT 31 M3039 382/447 0:50:13.5 10:02 873
1684 RORICK JENNIFER NORTH QUINCY MA 29 F2029 121/190 0:50:13.7 10:02 262
1685 NICCOLAI LINDA NEW HAVEN CT 31 F3039 193/295 0:50:14.0 10:02 874
1686 RUBINFELD JENNY NEW CANAAN CT 25 F2029 122/190 0:50:14.0 10:02 2082
1687 HEFFERNAM DANIEL NEW CANAAN CT 54 M5059 152/210 0:50:15.1 10:03 2494
1688 JENKINS BRADEN TRUMBULL CT 18 M1319 109/121 0:50:16.0 10:03 1176
1689 TRESCHITTA KENNETH RIDGEFIELD CT 43 M4049 347/415 0:50:16.7 10:03 2287
1690 KOMENDA KATHRYN FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 67/113 0:50:16.8 10:03 236
1691 MISENCIK PAUL MILFORD CT 41 M4049 348/415 0:50:19.2 10:03 1567
1692 PAVIA MARK MILFORD CT 25 M2029 123/148 0:50:20.3 10:03 2190
1693 PAVIA BOB MILFORD CT 53 M5059 153/210 0:50:20.5 10:03 2191
1694 CAREY ALANE FAIRFIELD CT 36 F3039 194/295 0:50:21.1 10:04 2649
1695 SCORDATO JOSEPH TRUMBULL CT 35 M3039 383/447 0:50:21.1 10:04 295
1696 ALBRIKES JERRY MYSTIC CT 30 M3039 384/447 0:50:21.9 10:04 2644
1697 BARKER ELIZABETH TRUMBULL CT 28 F2029 123/190 0:50:22.1 10:04 2643
1698 RICE ANDREW WILTON CT 41 M4049 349/415 0:50:23.5 10:04 2207
1699 ORFICE JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 29 M2029 124/148 0:50:23.5 10:04 2819
1700 HALPIN SHANNON FAIRFIELD CT 25 F2029 124/190 0:50:23.8 10:04 1769
1701 FOX ANGELA WEST HARTFORD CT 33 F3039 195/295 0:50:24.0 10:04 2419
1702 MC LOUGHLIN MEG LINCOLN RI 37 F3039 196/295 0:50:24.7 10:04 877
1703 FOGARTY SHEILA EASTON CT 45 F4049 110/177 0:50:24.9 10:04 1234
1704 RUBINFELD MICHAEL DOBBS FERRY NY 53 M5059 154/210 0:50:25.1 10:05 2080
1705 CURTIS AMES JULIE WESTPORT CT 40 F4049 111/177 0:50:25.8 10:05 2680
1706 FOX ALLISON STAMFORD CT 31 F3039 197/295 0:50:26.0 10:05 807
1707 CLARKE SUZIE JEFFERSONVILLE VT 32 F3039 198/295 0:50:27.5 10:05 1459
1708 LAUTERBORN MIKE FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 385/447 0:50:28.0 10:05 2376
1709 EGER DAVE FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 386/447 0:50:30.2 10:05 2218
1710 CLAYTON ELYSSA DANBURY CT 15 F1319 68/113 0:50:31.1 10:06 995
1711 REGAN LAUREN PATCHOGUE NY 13 F1319 69/113 0:50:32.0 10:06 515
1712 HELD FRED TRUMBULL CT 43 M4049 350/415 0:50:32.4 10:06 1763
1713 DINEEN JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 387/447 0:50:32.8 10:06 1637
1714 TOSCANO AMAURI ANSONIA CT 32 M3039 388/447 0:50:33.8 10:06 1887
1715 PIERCE STEVE TARRYTOWN NY 26 M2029 125/148 0:50:37.4 10:07 951
1716 GINGRAS CAROLYN SANDY HOOK CT 10 F0012 4/ 19 0:50:38.4 10:07 748
1717 STREATOR JAMES SOUTHPORT CT 39 M3039 389/447 0:50:39.6 10:07 1910
1718 ZAMCHECK CAROL REDDING CT 50 F5059 28/ 61 0:50:40.9 10:07 1196
1719 LOHNES ANNE NORWALK CT 54 F5059 29/ 61 0:50:41.4 10:08 1073
1720 RYAN KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 390/447 0:50:41.4 10:08 2875
1721 SALVESON JOHN BRYN MAWR PA 45 M4049 351/415 0:50:41.9 10:08 1049
1722 DE BONA MAGGIE FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 70/113 0:50:42.2 10:08 2564
1723 PAPPAS JOSH FAIRFIELD CT 17 M1319 110/121 0:50:43.5 10:08 2173
1724 PAPPAS SARA FAIRFIELD CT 20 F2029 125/190 0:50:43.8 10:08 2174
1725 PERLSTEIN BRUCE TRUMBULL CT 53 M5059 155/210 0:50:43.9 10:08 277
1726 BRUNNETTI PATRICIA STRATFORD CT 28 F2029 126/190 0:50:45.1 10:09 2820
1727 CANNELLA CATHY FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 112/177 0:50:47.5 10:09 2158
1728 APPLETOWN ROBERT SOUTHPORT CT 38 M3039 391/447 0:50:48.2 10:09 2435
1729 CONNOLLY JAMES STRATFORD CT 49 M4049 352/415 0:50:48.5 10:09 507
1730 COLLINS WOODY DARIEN CT 53 M5059 156/210 0:50:49.7 10:09 1443
1731 MC GIRL CHERI ORANGE CT 41 F4049 113/177 0:50:52.0 10:10 2005
1732 ZIRKEL-RUBIN JESSICA BROOKLYN NY 29 F2029 127/190 0:50:52.4 10:10 526
1733 RUBIN BRYON BROOKLYN NY 30 M3039 392/447 0:50:52.5 10:10 527
1734 MARTIN CAROL ORANGE CT 37 F3039 199/295 0:50:53.1 10:10 2004
1735 MIHALEC JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 53 M5059 157/210 0:50:54.5 10:10 1961
1736 O'DONNELL JODY GREENWICH CT 30 F3039 200/295 0:50:54.8 10:10 1897
1737 KREITLER GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 9 M0012 17/ 44 0:50:56.0 10:11 240
1738 KREITLER TOM FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 353/415 0:50:56.0 10:11 239
1739 CONNOLLY JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 58 M5059 158/210 0:50:56.7 10:11 691
1740 URQUHART DIANA SOUTHPORT CT 16 F1319 71/113 0:50:57.4 10:11 2275
1741 POLICE SHANNON STAMFORD CT 24 F2029 128/190 0:50:58.5 10:11 2763
1742 URQUHART JUDY SOUTHPORT CT 41 F4049 114/177 0:51:00.6 10:11 2260
1743 LAU YEE SETO WESTPORT CT 46 F4049 115/177 0:51:01.5 10:12 1194
1744 COYNE SUSAN FAIRFIELD CT 34 F3039 201/295 0:51:02.9 10:12 1265
1745 HOLMES KIMBERLY NORWALK CT 23 F2029 129/190 0:51:04.4 10:12 1404
1746 DEUTSCH MICHELLE TRUMBULL CT 17 F1319 72/113 0:51:05.6 10:13 1512
1747 LOFTUS ASTRID WESTPORT CT 44 F4049 116/177 0:51:06.1 10:13 2654
1748 COYNE-LUPINACC KIM TRUMBULL CT 41 F4049 117/177 0:51:07.8 10:13 1235
1749 DALY MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 159/210 0:51:08.4 10:13 49
1750 NICOLL TYLER NEWTOWN CT 12 F0012 5/ 19 0:51:08.7 10:13 1226
1751 NARANG ASHOK WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 393/447 0:51:09.6 10:13 1276
1752 TURNER MIKE TRUMBULL CT 45 M4049 354/415 0:51:10.2 10:13 241
1753 NACEWICZ JENNIFER TRUMBULL CT 28 F2029 130/190 0:51:10.2 10:13 1409
1754 ORENSTEIN JOANNE TRUMBULL CT 41 F4049 118/177 0:51:10.3 10:13 2062
1755 NOVACK ELANA WESTON CT 26 F2029 131/190 0:51:11.7 10:14 1852
1756 LEE JOHN LITTLE SILVER NJ 36 M3039 394/447 0:51:13.4 10:14 2687
1757 TUFTS PETER RIVERSIDE CT 57 M5059 160/210 0:51:13.6 10:14 1974
1758 NOVACK STUART WESTON CT 59 M5059 161/210 0:51:14.1 10:14 1853
1759 SIMMS SHEA WESTPORT CT 23 F2029 132/190 0:51:14.2 10:14 2096
1760 BELL DONALD SHELTON CT 56 M5059 162/210 0:51:17.6 10:15 71
1761 FATH ELIZABETH FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 202/295 0:51:18.1 10:15 2699
1762 CASTALDI FRANK WILTON CT 43 M4049 355/415 0:51:20.9 10:16 248
1763 BROCKWELL CINDY WESTPORT CT 38 F3039 203/295 0:51:24.7 10:16 1475
1764 KAUFFMAN PAUL WILTON CT 38 M3039 395/447 0:51:25.1 10:16 1980
1765 MILWE ALISON NORWALK CT 30 F3039 204/295 0:51:25.5 10:16 1168
1766 PAOLETTA THOMAS BLACK ROCK CT 36 M3039 396/447 0:51:25.8 10:16 2059
1767 WILCOX ADELMAN SARAH NEWTON MA 32 F3039 205/295 0:51:26.5 10:17 1634
1768 BERNIER CARRIE DARIEN CT 22 F2029 133/190 0:51:26.7 10:17 916
1769 PETTI TERANCE DARIEN CT 31 M3039 397/447 0:51:27.3 10:17 917
1770 LUNDY JOHN MONROE CT 52 M5059 163/210 0:51:27.4 10:17 1256
1771 SABLE JANE WILTON CT 53 F5059 30/ 61 0:51:28.0 10:17 891
1772 BARRIE LYNN WESTPORT CT 53 F5059 31/ 61 0:51:28.0 10:17 893
1773 DIZENZO ALICE FAIRFIELD CT 47 F4049 119/177 0:51:28.2 10:17 1779
1774 MC ELWEE BRUCE WESTPORT CT 37 M3039 398/447 0:51:28.8 10:17 550
1775 OAK MELISSA FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 206/295 0:51:29.9 10:17 469
1776 KANE KATHLEEN FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 120/177 0:51:30.8 10:18 1867
1777 MITRI KAREN FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 207/295 0:51:30.8 10:18 1592
1778 DE HART EDWARD FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 208/295 0:51:31.9 10:18 2838
1779 LEHN NICK FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 18/ 44 0:51:32.3 10:18 2755
1780 LEHN JANE FAIRFIELD CT 39 F3039 209/295 0:51:32.9 10:18 939
1781 HURWITZ LAURA BRIDGEPORT CT 29 F2029 134/190 0:51:33.2 10:18 1435
1782 CICCARELLI LARRY STRATFORD CT 40 M4049 356/415 0:51:33.3 10:18 2795
1783 RUSCH DAVID ORANGE CT 25 M2029 126/148 0:51:33.6 10:18 327
1784 LEHN DAVE FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 357/415 0:51:33.9 10:18 938
1785 MURPHY TIM FAIRFIELD CT 52 M5059 164/210 0:51:33.9 10:18 1915
1786 MC LAUGHLIN GENE FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 165/210 0:51:34.8 10:18 1695
1787 ROBERTS CRAIG FAIRFIELD CT 38 M3039 399/447 0:51:36.1 10:19 2662
1788 BURKE SHAUN LANCASTER PA 59 M5059 166/210 0:51:36.7 10:19 2876
1789 TYNAN-KRAWCZYK PATRICIA WOODBRIDGE CT 42 F4049 121/177 0:51:37.3 10:19 494
1790 ARMSTRONG MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 400/447 0:51:37.4 10:19 573
1791 FABRICANT SARA EDGEWATER NJ 25 F2029 135/190 0:51:38.6 10:19 2541
1792 QUICK KRISTEN STAMFORD CT 28 F2029 136/190 0:51:38.8 10:19 1377
1793 TANSEY FRANCIS STAMFORD CT 55 M5059 167/210 0:51:39.1 10:19 1376
1794 DUNNE EMILY FAIRFIELD CT 11 F0012 6/ 19 0:51:39.7 10:19 1254
1795 SILEO STEPH EAST NORWALK CT 25 F2029 137/190 0:51:39.9 10:19 2542
1796 WAYNE ELIZABETH EASTON CT 13 F1319 73/113 0:51:40.0 10:20 789
1797 COORDS STEPHEN FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 19/ 44 0:51:40.0 10:20 997
1798 THOMPSON JEFFREY STRATFORD CT 55 M5059 168/210 0:51:40.6 10:20 123
1799 FITZPATRICK FRITZ DARIEN CT 25 M2029 127/148 0:51:41.3 10:20 1617
1800 LANG GREGORY WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 401/447 0:51:41.5 10:20 2660
1801 WALKER CAITLYN MIDDLEBURY CT 12 F0012 7/ 19 0:51:42.1 10:20 2535
1802 BLANK PATRICIA TRUMBULL CT 55 F5059 32/ 61 0:51:43.3 10:20 152
1803 WAYNE JAMES EASTON CT 10 M0012 20/ 44 0:51:43.7 10:20 788
1804 HANRAHAN PATRICK FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 402/447 0:51:44.6 10:20 2599
1805 HANRAHAN SEAN ROCKVILLE MD 28 M2029 128/148 0:51:44.8 10:20 1432
1806 BENEPE PAMELA EASTON CT 50 F5059 33/ 61 0:51:45.4 10:20 790
1807 DAVIS GUS ORANGE CT 63 M6069 32/ 45 0:51:45.7 10:20 2887
1808 RUBINFELD EMILIE NEW CANAAN CT 27 F2029 138/190 0:51:46.4 10:21 2081
1809 GOMEZ MAX TRUMBULL CT 55 M5059 169/210 0:51:46.4 10:21 565
1810 WESLEY PAMELA COS COB CT 46 F4049 122/177 0:51:46.4 10:21 567
1811 PANSA KARA NEWTOWN CT 32 F3039 210/295 0:51:46.9 10:21 755
1812 FISCELLA MEG NEWTOWN CT 46 F4049 123/177 0:51:47.0 10:21 2456
1813 BOSSE JR. PATRICK F. FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 358/415 0:51:47.3 10:21 72
1814 WILKERSON CHUCK FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 403/447 0:51:47.7 10:21 730
1815 COYNE LINDSAY TRUMBULL CT 22 F2029 139/190 0:51:49.1 10:21 1277
1816 SULLIVAN JENNIFER CHARLESTOWN MA 28 F2029 140/190 0:51:50.8 10:22 513
1817 WALKER TAMI MIDDLEBURY CT 42 F4049 124/177 0:51:51.1 10:22 2536
1818 SZCZESNY BRETT MONROE CT 28 M2029 129/148 0:51:51.9 10:22 498
1819 BURKE SUSAN NEW YORK NY 29 F2029 141/190 0:51:52.1 10:22 499
1820 DOLAN MEGHAN FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 74/113 0:51:53.0 10:22 2262
1821 PIERCE JILL TARRYTOWN NY 26 F2029 142/190 0:51:55.4 10:22 950
1822 DUPIER ALICIA WESTPORT CT 16 F1319 75/113 0:51:55.5 10:22 2409
1823 BORITZ RICHARD SANDY HOOK CT 51 M5059 170/210 0:51:55.7 10:22 2886
1824 ABLES EVELYN ATLANTA GA 15 F1319 76/113 0:51:57.2 10:23 1627
1825 ABELS KEVIN ATLANTA GA 48 M4049 359/415 0:51:57.9 10:23 1626
1826 KING LINDA STAMFORD CT 37 F3039 211/295 0:51:58.1 10:23 682
1827 HAMMOND GAIL DARIEN CT 35 F3039 212/295 0:51:58.5 10:23 2767
1828 KING JEFFREY STAMFORD CT 34 M3039 404/447 0:51:58.6 10:23 681
1829 HLYWA LEIGH OXFORD CT 30 F3039 213/295 0:51:59.4 10:23 1421
1830 TUACH LAURA CHARLESTON MA 32 F3039 214/295 0:52:00.5 10:24 1991
1831 TUACH SHERYL CHARLESTON MA 30 F3039 215/295 0:52:01.1 10:24 1990
1832 RISSOLO ASHLEY SOUTHPORT CT 13 F1319 77/113 0:52:01.7 10:24 2638
1833 BOWDEN CARLA WESTPORT CT 49 F4049 125/177 0:52:01.9 10:24 1675
1834 BRUMBACK AUDREY DENVER CO 24 F2029 143/190 0:52:02.5 10:24 1901
1835 ORIFICI GREG NORWALK CT 34 M3039 405/447 0:52:04.9 10:24 2234
1836 LUCIA DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 406/447 0:52:05.1 10:24 2797
1837 BERSHTEIN HERMAN HAMDEN CT 75 M70++ 1/ 4 0:52:05.6 10:24 1089
1838 ZARICH STUART FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 360/415 0:52:06.0 10:25 1389
1839 PILLING RAFE PHILADELPHIA PA 12 M0012 21/ 44 0:52:07.0 10:25 1486
1840 CURREY LAURA HARWOOD MD 32 F3039 216/295 0:52:07.1 10:25 813
1841 MESSINA LAWRENCE ORANGE CT 50 M5059 171/210 0:52:07.7 10:25 2427
1842 GOMEZ ODESSA MORIARTY NM 15 F1319 78/113 0:52:08.1 10:25 2813
1843 MASON DWIGHT FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 407/447 0:52:08.3 10:25 2814
1844 HOSKING CARRIE MILFORD CT 28 F2029 144/190 0:52:08.7 10:25 1295
1845 LAMORTE TRACEY MILFORD CT 36 F3039 217/295 0:52:09.2 10:25 1296
1846 DICK JOEY KATONAH NY 59 M5059 172/210 0:52:10.3 10:26 1540
1847 ROBERTS STEVEN KATONAH NY 57 M5059 173/210 0:52:10.6 10:26 1123
1848 MURPHY BRENDA CENTER CONWAY NH 36 F3039 218/295 0:52:14.8 10:26 2159
1849 MURPHY ERIN CENTER CONWAY NH 16 F1319 79/113 0:52:14.9 10:26 2157
1850 COORDS KATIE FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 80/113 0:52:15.1 10:26 999
1851 DUNNE KATIE FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 81/113 0:52:15.2 10:26 1252
1852 GASKALLA RICHARD ROWAYTON CT 49 M4049 361/415 0:52:17.5 10:27 1598
1853 ROTANZ MAGGIE WESTPORT CT 41 F4049 126/177 0:52:18.2 10:27 2492
1854 MANUZZI KAREN MONROE CT 35 F3039 219/295 0:52:19.0 10:27 1193
1855 CURREY MIKE HARWOOD MD 37 M3039 408/447 0:52:20.1 10:28 811
1856 FILEP CHARLIE FAIRFIELD CT 73 M70++ 2/ 4 0:52:24.1 10:28 2849
1857 LANE JEAN SOUTHPORT CT 41 F4049 127/177 0:52:24.4 10:28 1316
1858 HIBBS LIBBY SOUTHPORT CT 39 F3039 220/295 0:52:24.6 10:28 1703
1859 TRIPLETT JANET STAMFORD CT 55 F5059 34/ 61 0:52:25.1 10:28 1608
1860 WALSH VALERIE WILTON CT 41 F4049 128/177 0:52:25.5 10:28 1850
1861 SMALL ANDREW RIDGEFIELD CT 34 M3039 409/447 0:52:25.5 10:28 1825
1862 KALB TANAH WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 221/295 0:52:26.8 10:29 1519
1863 ANDERSON CHRISTOPHER FAIRFIELD CT 35 M3039 410/447 0:52:27.4 10:29 1939
1864 TINTI ALDO FAIRFIELD CT 68 M6069 33/ 45 0:52:28.2 10:29 124
1865 DAVIS LINDSAY EASTON CT 17 F1319 82/113 0:52:28.2 10:29 210
1866 MULLIGAN TRACY EASTON CT 17 F1319 83/113 0:52:29.2 10:29 2126
1867 MORIN KAREN WESTPORT CT 41 F4049 129/177 0:52:30.3 10:30 2418
1868 RAIMONDI CATHLEEN TRUMBULL CT 14 F1319 84/113 0:52:31.5 10:30 983
1869 ZEUMER BETSY WESTPORT CT 46 F4049 130/177 0:52:31.7 10:30 2857
1870 RAIMONDI MARY BETH TRUMBULL CT 47 F4049 131/177 0:52:31.9 10:30 982
1871 MCCLENAGHAN LINDA ROWAYTON CT 49 F4049 132/177 0:52:32.5 10:30 1599
1872 CROWLEY BERNARD BRIDGEPORT CT 56 M5059 174/210 0:52:33.8 10:30 2041
1873 BURNS KRISTINA FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 222/295 0:52:33.9 10:30 1775
1874 DUBOW BRUCE EASTON CT 41 M4049 362/415 0:52:35.5 10:31 2389
1875 KOCHISS KEN STRATFORD CT 36 M3039 411/447 0:52:38.1 10:31 2382
1876 COTTER MEGAN STRATFORD CT 39 F3039 223/295 0:52:38.5 10:31 2394
1877 O'DONNELL NANCY E BRIDGEPORT CT 41 F4049 133/177 0:52:40.6 10:31 2042
1878 KILBANE JANET NEW CANAAN CT 38 F3039 224/295 0:52:42.8 10:32 1161
1879 D'AGOSTIN CHRISTINA HAMDEN CT 34 F3039 225/295 0:52:43.1 10:32 95
1880 PIZZAMIGLIO GREGORY SPOKANE WA 41 M4049 363/415 0:52:43.9 10:32 2855
1881 HARRITY LISA FAIRFIELD CT 32 F3039 226/295 0:52:46.2 10:33 1411
1882 LINELL RICHARD FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 175/210 0:52:49.1 10:33 1130
1883 GREENWOOD BILLY FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 22/ 44 0:52:50.8 10:33 1249
1884 MILLO LAURIE MONROE CT 29 F2029 145/190 0:52:51.9 10:34 1057
1885 FOLLETT KRISTINA FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 85/113 0:52:55.3 10:35 1244
1886 GRAUER TREVOR FAIRFIELD CT 17 M1319 111/121 0:52:55.3 10:35 2135
1887 DONOFRIO MATTHEW SOUTHPORT CT 20 M2029 130/148 0:52:55.7 10:35 2270
1888 HART PATRICIA WESTPORT CT 39 F3039 227/295 0:52:56.6 10:35 2628
1889 GRAHAM STEPHEN WESTPORT CT 39 M3039 412/447 0:52:56.8 10:35 2627
1890 PAVLIS MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 10 M0012 23/ 44 0:52:57.4 10:35 2069
1891 CARTER-GOSSELI BETH FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 228/295 0:53:00.4 10:35 1406
1892 WATSON ANNA EASTON CT 17 F1319 86/113 0:53:01.5 10:36 1640
1893 ROBINSON BARRY WEST REDDING CT 65 M6069 34/ 45 0:53:05.3 10:37 1358
1894 HOWELL HEATHER FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 229/295 0:53:05.6 10:37 2269
1895 DONOFRIO HILARY SOUTHPORT CT 28 F2029 146/190 0:53:05.7 10:37 2271
1896 INAGAMI MARI WESTPORT CT 34 F3039 230/295 0:53:05.9 10:37 2023
1897 PECK DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 364/415 0:53:07.6 10:37 2149
1898 TURMAN SUZIE SOUTHPORT CT 20 F2029 147/190 0:53:09.3 10:37 2272
1899 HODES ADAM WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 413/447 0:53:09.8 10:37 1940
1900 D'AGOSTIN JOE NORWALK CT 59 M5059 176/210 0:53:10.7 10:37 96
1901 BREIG GERALYN WESTPORT CT 38 F3039 231/295 0:53:11.6 10:38 1290
1902 WALLACE DAN TRUMBULL CT 46 M4049 365/415 0:53:15.1 10:39 1066
1903 KEATING LAURA RIDGEFIELD CT 40 F4049 134/177 0:53:16.9 10:39 1286
1904 LATTO RICHARD GREENWICH CT 37 M3039 414/447 0:53:17.8 10:39 1941
1905 MOYE GREGORY FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 24/ 44 0:53:18.3 10:39 718
1906 MOYE JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 366/415 0:53:18.6 10:39 716
1907 SUTTMEIER CHRISTOPHER MANCHESTER CT 32 M3039 415/447 0:53:20.8 10:39 1908
1908 BURKE TARA BOSTON MA 33 F3039 232/295 0:53:21.1 10:40 1907
1909 COYNE KERRY BROOKLYN NY 32 F3039 233/295 0:53:21.7 10:40 428
1910 GILBERTSON NATE BROOKLYN NY 28 M2029 131/148 0:53:21.8 10:40 427
1911 JANDA MAUREEN FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 135/177 0:53:23.1 10:40 2151
1912 BROWN JANICE NORWALK CT 50 F5059 35/ 61 0:53:23.8 10:40 1663
1913 MANUZZI NICK MONROE CT 40 M4049 367/415 0:53:25.8 10:41 1192
1914 MORGAN GAIL DARIEN CT 55 F5059 36/ 61 0:53:27.7 10:41 251
1915 BOOTH SARAH SOUTHPORT CT 20 F2029 148/190 0:53:28.9 10:41 820
1916 LACLAIR CANDACE SOUTH NORWALK CT 52 F5059 37/ 61 0:53:29.3 10:41 1530
1917 BRESNAN SPENCER WESTPORT CT 11 M0012 25/ 44 0:53:30.2 10:41 1308
1918 BRESNAN DENNIS WESTPORT CT 42 M4049 368/415 0:53:31.1 10:42 1309
1919 PALSHO ALLISON WESTON CT 35 F3039 234/295 0:53:31.6 10:42 1171
1920 PALSHO CHUCK WESTON CT 37 M3039 416/447 0:53:31.9 10:42 1170
1921 DALY ROBERT DARIEN CT 65 M6069 35/ 45 0:53:32.4 10:42 1782
1922 PINHEIRO MARGARET MILFORD CT 40 F4049 136/177 0:53:32.6 10:42 2842
1923 LEVIEFF PHIL WESTPORT CT 30 M3039 417/447 0:53:32.9 10:42 2843
1924 COYNE JAMES TRUMBULL CT 51 M5059 177/210 0:53:35.1 10:43 1278
1925 CARTER CYNTHIA MILFORD CT 29 F2029 149/190 0:53:35.5 10:43 1584
1926 WILKINSON BEN WESTPORT CT 31 M3039 418/447 0:53:37.0 10:43 2355
1927 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:53:39.7 10:43 9999
1928 COGHLAN GREGORY GREENWICH CT 30 M3039 419/447 0:53:42.4 10:44 1558
1929 BARLOW JANICE SOUTHPORT CT 43 F4049 137/177 0:53:43.5 10:44 783
1930 DANNEMAN ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 20 M2029 132/148 0:53:43.7 10:44 2882
1931 BALDWIN ELIZABETH FAIRFIELD CT 40 F4049 138/177 0:53:44.0 10:44 1396
1932 DE MONICO MAX WESTPORT CT 10 M0012 26/ 44 0:53:44.7 10:44 2808
1933 PULIE RICHARD TRUMBULL CT 40 M4049 369/415 0:53:44.8 10:44 1871
1934 COLES MARY ELLEN CAPE ELIZABETH ME 51 F5059 38/ 61 0:53:45.4 10:45 971
1935 KOSS CECILY SOUTHPORT CT 11 F0012 8/ 19 0:53:51.7 10:46 578
1936 PHILIPS FREDRIC STAMFORD CT 60 M6069 36/ 45 0:53:53.0 10:46 1211
1937 TUMPOWSKY AUDREY WESTPORT CT 59 F5059 39/ 61 0:53:55.4 10:46 2141
1938 MCNAMARA JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 40 M4049 370/415 0:53:56.4 10:47 2525
1939 MOORE THOMAS W. STRATFORD CT 54 M5059 178/210 0:53:56.5 10:47 509
1940 KOELLE SANDRA DANBURY CT 38 F3039 235/295 0:53:57.9 10:47 584
1941 BOBROSKE TEDDY EASTON CT 38 M3039 420/447 0:53:58.8 10:47 1433
1942 BERGAMI RON ORANGE CT 50 M5059 179/210 0:53:59.5 10:47 1072
1943 COORDS GERARD FAIRFIELD CT 47 M4049 371/415 0:54:01.4 10:48 1000
1944 RORICK BARBARA BETHEL CT 54 F5059 40/ 61 0:54:02.7 10:48 1298
1945 MCCANN KEN MONROE CT 45 M4049 372/415 0:54:03.5 10:48 2465
1946 MAXHAM DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 373/415 0:54:04.4 10:48 1116
1947 MAXHAM KEVIN FAIRFIELD CT 9 M0012 27/ 44 0:54:04.7 10:48 1117
1948 TAVDRMINA LEONARD FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 180/210 0:54:04.8 10:48 2596
1949 BURR PETER FAIRFIELD CT 55 M5059 181/210 0:54:05.2 10:48 548
1950 PAVLIS ALFRED FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 374/415 0:54:05.2 10:48 2076
1951 GUHL ELYSIA NORWALK CT 19 F1319 87/113 0:54:05.9 10:48 2545
1952 ROSENBLUM JULIE NORWALK CT 20 F2029 150/190 0:54:06.0 10:49 2773
1953 ROSENBERG ELYSE FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 88/113 0:54:06.8 10:49 996
1954 CARR TAYLOR FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 89/113 0:54:07.3 10:49 2055
1955 BLANK JEFF TRUMBULL CT 54 M5059 182/210 0:54:08.5 10:49 153
1956 ILLUZZI JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 28 M2029 133/148 0:54:09.6 10:49 2351
1957 WALTON TIMOTHY NEW YORK NY 30 M3039 421/447 0:54:10.1 10:50 2363
1958 COLLETT LUCY DARIEN CT 39 F3039 236/295 0:54:11.9 10:50 714
1959 TUMPOWSKY LISA CHICAGO IL 30 F3039 237/295 0:54:12.5 10:50 2142
1960 INGERMAN SCOTT WILTON CT 42 M4049 375/415 0:54:14.4 10:50 395
1961 BOYLE EILEEN BRIDGEPORT CT 47 F4049 139/177 0:54:15.1 10:50 1391
1962 KELLY KAITLIN SOUTHPORT CT 14 F1319 90/113 0:54:15.4 10:50 1304
1963 FITZPATRCIK JOHN AUSTIN TX 35 M3039 422/447 0:54:15.8 10:50 1594
1964 VASSALLO KRISTEN AUSTIN TX 29 F2029 151/190 0:54:16.4 10:51 1593
1965 KELLY SEAN SOUTHPORT CT 40 M4049 376/415 0:54:16.8 10:51 1305
1966 GALLO ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 33 M3039 423/447 0:54:17.0 10:51 302
1967 DURDEN DIANA TRUMBULL CT 26 F2029 152/190 0:54:17.6 10:51 1790
1968 CHARMOY BARBARA TRUMBULL CT 57 F5059 41/ 61 0:54:17.7 10:51 462
1969 DUNN JULIE WINDHAM NH 33 F3039 238/295 0:54:17.8 10:51 776
1970 CHARMOY ZACK CHICAGO IL 27 M2029 134/148 0:54:18.1 10:51 483
1971 CAPELLE CHRISTOPHER NORWALK CT 38 M3039 424/447 0:54:20.3 10:52 894
1972 ROLEWICK DAVID WHEATON IL 54 M5059 183/210 0:54:20.3 10:52 1691
1973 REES NANCY NORWALK CT 29 F2029 153/190 0:54:20.4 10:52 881
1974 NICKEL LORENA FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 140/177 0:54:20.7 10:52 187
1975 AHERN EDWARD FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 184/210 0:54:21.5 10:52 337
1976 FLAXMAN SAMUEL WESTPORT CT 24 M2029 135/148 0:54:22.8 10:52 2757
1977 MULLER DAYNA WESTPORT CT 30 F3039 239/295 0:54:23.1 10:52 1083
1978 SAFRAN BECCA ITHACA NY 31 F3039 240/295 0:54:23.3 10:52 2756
1979 KOSS KEENAN SOUTHPORT CT 12 F0012 9/ 19 0:54:24.1 10:52 576
1980 HIBBS CARTER SOUTHPORT CT 13 F1319 91/113 0:54:24.4 10:52 1702
1981 KOSS JUDSON SOUTHPORT CT 44 M4049 377/415 0:54:24.6 10:52 577
1982 HIBBS DAVID SOUTHPORT CT 42 M4049 378/415 0:54:24.9 10:52 1704
1983 SKIBA JENN FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 92/113 0:54:25.6 10:52 2762
1984 SKIBA SKIP FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 379/415 0:54:25.8 10:52 2761
1985 BLIEBERG JESSE WESTPORT CT 13 M1319 112/121 0:54:26.9 10:53 1711
1986 GAYDOS NORA NORWALK CT 31 F3039 241/295 0:54:27.4 10:53 2326
1987 CUSICK KERRY MONROE CT 32 F3039 242/295 0:54:27.5 10:53 1632
1988 BEPKO BILL MONROE CT 46 M4049 380/415 0:54:29.8 10:53 1056
1989 PETERSON ALAN FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 381/415 0:54:30.6 10:54 1240
1990 UNGER SUE TRUMBULL CT 47 F4049 141/177 0:54:32.3 10:54 278
1991 PRYOR LINDA FAIRFIELD CT 34 F3039 243/295 0:54:32.6 10:54 2035
1992 HEIN BARRIE WESTPORT CT 28 F2029 154/190 0:54:32.8 10:54 1784
1993 HEIN JAMES WESTPORT CT 27 M2029 136/148 0:54:34.1 10:54 1785
1994 SEPERACK ANDREW BRIDGEPORT CT 34 M3039 425/447 0:54:34.1 10:54 1364
1995 HEIN DIANE WESTPORT CT 54 F5059 42/ 61 0:54:34.2 10:54 1787
1996 GASSER GAY FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 142/177 0:54:35.2 10:54 2780
1997 CAHILL ELIZABETH WESTPORT CT 19 F1319 93/113 0:54:35.7 10:54 2807
1998 GOLDBERG DANIEL WEST HARTFORD CT 24 M2029 137/148 0:54:36.0 10:55 2806
1999 RYAN COLIN FAIRFIELD CT 11 M0012 28/ 44 0:54:36.1 10:55 1992
2000 COYNE DEIRDRE SHELTON CT 33 F3039 244/295 0:54:38.9 10:55 2672
2001 SCHMIDT GRETCHEN BRANFORD CT 44 F4049 143/177 0:54:39.1 10:55 1554
2002 HAYWARD MARGOT WESTPORT CT 66 F6069 2/ 5 0:54:40.3 10:56 181
2003 CULLINAN JIM FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 382/415 0:54:43.1 10:56 1945
2004 TANGER TODD SO. NATICK MA 28 M2029 138/148 0:54:43.2 10:56 2241
2005 TANGER BARBARA SO. NATICK MA 28 F2029 155/190 0:54:43.7 10:56 2266
2006 GILLICK TERRY NEW CANAAN CT 43 M4049 383/415 0:54:44.4 10:56 671
2007 JANDA GEORGE FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 384/415 0:54:47.9 10:57 2169
2008 RUDDY MICHAEL RIDGEFIELD CT 41 M4049 385/415 0:54:48.7 10:57 1559
2009 HALCHAK MARY ELLEN STAMFORD CT 35 F3039 245/295 0:54:49.9 10:57 1347
2010 MATURO MARIA STRATFORD CT 12 F0012 10/ 19 0:54:50.6 10:58 1575
2011 PHILIPS MARC STAMFORD CT 29 M2029 139/148 0:54:51.2 10:58 1212
2012 JARROW JANE BLOOMFIELD CT 50 F5059 43/ 61 0:54:52.5 10:58 1526
2013 PROCTER CHARLES SOUTHPORT CT 8 M0012 29/ 44 0:54:53.4 10:58 2402
2014 MILLER ELIZABETH WASHINGTON DC 30 F3039 246/295 0:54:54.9 10:58 349
2015 SALLICK A. WESTPORT CT 35 M3039 426/447 0:54:55.6 10:58 255
2016 CHRISTOTT JONATHAN GUILFORD CT 45 M4049 386/415 0:54:57.8 10:59 2746
2017 COORDS JERILYN FAIRFIELD CT 14 F1319 94/113 0:54:57.9 10:59 998
2018 MC COLLUM DAVID MONROE CT 11 M0012 30/ 44 0:54:58.8 10:59 1698
2019 PHILIPS KATHLEEN STMAFORD CT 29 F2029 156/190 0:54:58.9 10:59 1213
2020 MC COLLUM RICK MONROE CT 42 M4049 387/415 0:54:59.2 10:59 1696
2021 FRIED DOUGLAS SOUTHPORT CT 45 M4049 388/415 0:54:59.9 10:59 101
2022 GALLACHER JULIA BOSTON MA 24 F2029 157/190 0:55:02.8 11:00 1557
2023 GALLACHER NANCY NORWALK CT 33 F3039 247/295 0:55:02.9 11:00 2233
2024 VIBBERT MICHELE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 248/295 0:55:06.1 11:01 780
2025 VIBBERT JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 185/210 0:55:06.8 11:01 779
2026 TERBELL JOE WESTPORT CT 59 M5059 186/210 0:55:09.9 11:01 572
2027 BROMLEY HELMI FAIRFIELD CT 50 F5059 44/ 61 0:55:12.7 11:02 2074
2028 ZAROOKIAN EMILY FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 95/113 0:55:12.9 11:02 2073
2029 GOERGIADIA DRU FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 249/295 0:55:13.0 11:02 2433
2030 JAKUC DENIS SOUTHPORT CT 55 M5059 187/210 0:55:15.7 11:03 1639
2031 MALONEY PETER WESTPORT CT 51 M5059 188/210 0:55:15.8 11:03 2313
2032 FAIELLA ROBERT FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 389/415 0:55:18.6 11:03 1016
2033 GOLDEN MARCY FAIRFIELD CT 50 F5059 45/ 61 0:55:18.6 11:03 199
2034 FAIELLA KELLEY FAIRFIELD CT 33 F3039 250/295 0:55:19.0 11:03 1015
2035 SONICK MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 47 M4049 390/415 0:55:19.7 11:03 1018
2036 BROWN CAROLE FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 251/295 0:55:19.9 11:03 1017
2037 STOLARSKI ALLAN WESTON CT 10 M0012 31/ 44 0:55:20.5 11:03 1718
2038 MORAN ALANA FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 158/190 0:55:21.1 11:04 1746
2039 NGUYEN HUONG STAMFORD CT 30 F3039 252/295 0:55:21.2 11:04 2357
2040 KOVACIC SARA FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 96/113 0:55:24.6 11:04 2869
2041 DURKIN LYNN NORWALK CT 30 F3039 253/295 0:55:24.9 11:04 2308
2042 BURNS RYAN STRATFORD CT 11 M0012 32/ 44 0:55:25.1 11:05 2621
2043 VILENSKI JEFFREY NORWALK CT 29 M2029 140/148 0:55:33.0 11:06 913
2044 BARRETT KELLY FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 97/113 0:55:34.4 11:06 2868
2045 GENTILE ANDREW WESTPORT CT 13 M1319 113/121 0:55:35.1 11:07 1310
2046 GENTILE ANDREW WESTPORT CT 52 M5059 189/210 0:55:35.2 11:07 1311
2047 JERCINOVIC JASON NEW YORK NY 31 M3039 427/447 0:55:36.2 11:07 2864
2048 DURAN NANCY NEW YORK NY 30 F3039 254/295 0:55:36.2 11:07 2863
2049 NICKEL CHRISTIANE FAIRFIELD CT 16 F1319 98/113 0:55:38.4 11:07 186
2050 HUYDIC EDWARD FAIRFIELD CT 50 M5059 190/210 0:55:39.5 11:07 1344
2051 HENDRICKSON DANA WESTPORT CT 36 F3039 255/295 0:55:40.0 11:07 400
2052 HARRY ELLEN STRATFORD CT 39 F3039 256/295 0:55:44.1 11:08 2655
2053 RAGGIO ROSS FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 428/447 0:55:44.2 11:08 70
2054 JASPERSE LINDA HOUSTON TX 44 F4049 144/177 0:55:48.6 11:09 986
2055 KOELEWYN ROB FAIRFIELD CT 46 M4049 391/415 0:55:49.8 11:09 470
2056 KARWACKI KEVIN BALTIMORE MD 26 M2029 141/148 0:55:52.9 11:10 1928
2057 DEVINE CATHERINE NORWALK CT 45 F4049 145/177 0:55:53.3 11:10 1068
2058 KARWACKI TAMARA BALTIMORE MD 30 F3039 257/295 0:55:53.9 11:10 1929
2059 FARTHING JULIA FAIRFIELD CT 35 F3039 258/295 0:55:54.4 11:10 2084
2060 FARTHING KEITH FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 429/447 0:55:54.9 11:10 2085
2061 DRISCOLL TIMOTHY FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 191/210 0:55:58.5 11:11 647
2062 BOTTONE DOLORES WILTON CT 60 F6069 3/ 5 0:55:58.9 11:11 2318
2063 INCERTO BERNADETTE FAIRFIELD CT 38 F3039 259/295 0:55:59.5 11:11 2319
2064 BURNS DANIEL STRATFORD CT 43 M4049 392/415 0:55:59.8 11:11 2622
2065 CORREA-INGERMA MARTI WILTON CT 36 F3039 260/295 0:56:01.2 11:12 396
2066 OCHS SANDRA FAIRFIELD CT 52 F5059 46/ 61 0:56:02.4 11:12 2298
2067 BUTLER JACK WESTPORT CT 50 M5059 192/210 0:56:04.3 11:12 2517
2068 EELMAN ELIZABETH WILTON CT 21 F2029 159/190 0:56:04.3 11:12 2776
2069 GIBSON GREG WILTON CT 40 M4049 393/415 0:56:04.9 11:12 2519
2070 OESTREICHER AMY FAIRFIELD CT 13 F1319 99/113 0:56:07.6 11:13 1792
2071 FATSI NATHALIA FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 160/190 0:56:09.9 11:13 2824
2072 CARRANO ALICIA FAIRFIELD CT 29 F2029 161/190 0:56:10.3 11:13 2823
2073 MICHALEWICH KATHERINE PROVIDENCE RI 26 F2029 162/190 0:56:13.3 11:14 927
2074 LLOYD SUSAN WESTPORT CT 49 F4049 146/177 0:56:18.5 11:15 142
2075 STOLARSKI SHEILA WESTON CT 38 F3039 261/295 0:56:23.9 11:16 1719
2076 STOLARSKI EDWARD WESTON CT 39 M3039 430/447 0:56:23.9 11:16 1717
2077 KUEFFNER EMILY SOUTHPORT CT 16 F1319 100/113 0:56:28.7 11:17 2137
2078 DALY MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 431/447 0:56:31.5 11:18 2068
2079 HAGEDUS RICH FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 394/415 0:56:32.6 11:18 648
2080 LENNON PATRICK SOUTHPORT CT 35 M3039 432/447 0:56:32.6 11:18 1450
2081 ARMSTRONG DINA FAIRFIELD CT 37 F3039 262/295 0:56:33.1 11:18 574
2082 GOLINO BARBARA MILFORD CT 47 F4049 147/177 0:56:33.2 11:18 2544
2083 DE FRANCESCO CARA NORWALK CT 25 F2029 163/190 0:56:33.5 11:18 2702
2084 BARTLETT BRIAN FAIRFIELD CT 32 M3039 433/447 0:56:33.6 11:18 2701
2085 DOLBOW SANDRA WILTON CT 50 F5059 47/ 61 0:56:34.8 11:18 646
2086 GERONEMUS DAVID WESTPORT CT 47 M4049 395/415 0:56:39.3 11:19 2603
2087 PAVIA MICHAEL T STRATFORD CT 44 M4049 396/415 0:56:46.7 11:21 2232
2088 FORD MELISSA SOUTHPORT CT 18 F1319 101/113 0:56:47.1 11:21 2306
2089 LIONELLI CRISTINA FAIRFIELD CT 19 F1319 102/113 0:56:47.7 11:21 414
2090 MAGUIRE PHILIP FAIRFIELD CT 54 M5059 193/210 0:56:49.5 11:21 1281
2091 MAGUIRE ADRIANA FAIRFIELD CT 25 F2029 164/190 0:56:49.6 11:21 1282
2092 TWARKINS MICHAEL EAST HARTFORD CT 50 M5059 194/210 0:56:50.1 11:22 1525
2093 WALSH JAMES FAIRFIELD CT 36 M3039 434/447 0:56:51.6 11:22 1470
2094 MILLER EMILY FAIRFIELD CT 25 F2029 165/190 0:56:51.6 11:22 1569
2095 O'LOUGHLIN BRIDGET FAIRFIELD CT 20 F2029 166/190 0:56:52.2 11:22 1542
2096 ROSENBERG ALVIN MAHOPAC NY 64 M6069 37/ 45 0:56:55.3 11:22 2848
2097 QUIST BARBARA WILTON CT 51 F5059 48/ 61 0:56:56.4 11:23 342
2098 REDA GINA MONROE CT 28 F2029 167/190 0:56:56.7 11:23 2461
2099 WILLIAMS COLIN BRIDGEPORT CT 14 M1319 114/121 0:56:58.1 11:23 2295
2100 CORREA MARIBEL NORWALK CT 34 F3039 263/295 0:56:58.9 11:23 397
2101 GREENBERGER HARRIS WESTPORT CT 30 M3039 435/447 0:56:59.9 11:23 2007
2102 LANGTON WILLIAM NORWALK CT 58 M5059 195/210 0:57:00.8 11:24 2008
2103 SILADI JILL EAST NORWALK CT 37 F3039 264/295 0:57:01.0 11:24 2009
2104 LOGUIDICE ELLEN SOUTHPORT CT 39 F3039 265/295 0:57:01.5 11:24 2323
2105 YOUNGREN CHRISTINE BOSTON MA 28 F2029 168/190 0:57:02.6 11:24 663
2106 MC MAHON KATHRYN WEST HARTFORD CT 12 F0012 11/ 19 0:57:02.7 11:24 1511
2107 GIBBONS BRIAN MAMARONECK NY 26 M2029 142/148 0:57:03.3 11:24 1289
2108 NUNES JUDY GUILFORD CT 40 F4049 148/177 0:57:11.8 11:26 1095
2109 DICKEY PHILLIP NEW HAVEN CT 43 M4049 397/415 0:57:12.1 11:26 1045
2110 WACHTER KERI FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 103/113 0:57:13.3 11:26 2624
2111 JASTROCH BETH FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 104/113 0:57:13.4 11:26 2608
2112 SCHAD EDWARD MONROE CT 48 M4049 398/415 0:57:13.9 11:26 517
2113 RAIFAISEN BARRY WESTPORT CT 41 M4049 399/415 0:57:14.6 11:26 1665
2114 HAGEDUS MARY ELLEN FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 149/177 0:57:19.5 11:27 649
2115 KELLNER SAM TRUMBULL CT 9 M0012 33/ 44 0:57:22.3 11:28 1110
2116 TUCCILLO MATT BOSTON MA 27 M2029 143/148 0:57:22.5 11:28 1673
2117 ZORRILLA VERONICA BOSTON MA 26 F2029 169/190 0:57:22.7 11:28 1672
2118 KELLNER DANIEL NEW YORK NY 27 M2029 144/148 0:57:22.9 11:28 1111
2119 MAK TERE BRIDGEPORT CT 47 F4049 150/177 0:57:23.8 11:28 1383
2120 PHILHOWER LYNN CINCINNATI OH 47 F4049 151/177 0:57:25.4 11:28 1472
2121 LOCKE TRACY BRIDGEPORT CT 30 F3039 266/295 0:57:27.5 11:29 2457
2122 HUNT ELIZABETH ROCKVILLE CENTR NY 39 F3039 267/295 0:57:29.1 11:29 2038
2123 HARMAN AMELIA SOUTHPORT CT 12 F0012 12/ 19 0:57:44.2 11:32 2051
2124 RIPPEY MEREDITH FAIRFIELD CT 20 F2029 170/190 0:57:45.7 11:33 1869
2125 CRAMOND JAMES MONROE CT 53 M5059 196/210 0:57:46.0 11:33 269
2126 UNKOWN RUNNER / 0:57:47.3 11:33 9999
2127 KIMMERLING MOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 18 F1319 105/113 0:57:49.7 11:33 285
2128 EDDY DOUG WESTPORT CT 38 M3039 436/447 0:57:50.7 11:33 2888
2129 PILLING ANDREA PHILADELPHIA PA 47 F4049 152/177 0:57:51.6 11:34 1485
2130 PILLING COLIE PHILADELPHIA PA 11 F0012 13/ 19 0:57:52.0 11:34 1487
2131 MARCIONNI JAMES NORWALK CT 30 M3039 437/447 0:57:53.8 11:34 2307
2132 THEISSEN KIERAN DARIEN CT 25 M2029 145/148 0:57:58.7 11:35 1738
2133 BOUAND ANNE MARIE NEW YORK NY 34 F3039 268/295 0:58:00.9 11:35 2475
2134 WARTEN MARTIN FAIRFIELD CT 37 M3039 438/447 0:58:04.1 11:36 2036
2135 KWANG CHRIS SOUTHPORT CT 42 M4049 400/415 0:58:04.8 11:36 596
2136 KLEE MAURICE FAIRFIELD CT 55 M5059 197/210 0:58:09.5 11:37 1931
2137 SMALL RALPH CARMEL NY 68 M6069 38/ 45 0:58:17.6 11:39 1679
2138 RYAN MACKY FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 34/ 44 0:58:19.0 11:39 1995
2139 ONTON ANN LOUISE FAIRFIELD CT 57 F5059 49/ 61 0:58:20.7 11:39 2553
2140 NAPPO BILL NEW CANAAN CT 43 M4049 401/415 0:58:29.1 11:41 2804
2141 KAESTLI PENNY WESTPORT CT 50 F5059 50/ 61 0:58:35.5 11:43 230
2142 PEREZ JORGE FAIRFIELD CT 45 M4049 402/415 0:58:38.7 11:43 2094
2143 SHORTELL WILLIAM STONY BROOK NY 33 M3039 439/447 0:58:47.3 11:45 1588
2144 YOUNG JAY OXFORD CT 53 M5059 198/210 0:58:50.7 11:46 205
2145 KEARNS JOHN NORWALK CT 14 M1319 115/121 0:58:56.4 11:47 859
2146 PULIZZI MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 18 M1319 116/121 0:58:56.7 11:47 2229
2147 MERKEY ALLISON FAIRFIELD CT 17 F1319 106/113 0:58:56.9 11:47 2268
2148 ST. JOHN LAWSON NORWALK CT 33 F3039 269/295 0:59:01.2 11:48 1157
2149 CAMPBELL CARYN FAIRFIELD CT 45 F4049 153/177 0:59:03.0 11:48 1039
2150 HOCK VALERIE OREFIELD PA 42 F4049 154/177 0:59:03.2 11:48 872
2151 MAC DONALD MOLLY FAIRFIELD CT 21 F2029 171/190 0:59:04.9 11:48 2634
2152 BONNER LAUREN STAMFORD CT 31 F3039 270/295 0:59:05.2 11:48 1209
2153 CYR JULIETTE WILLIMANTIC CT 35 F3039 271/295 0:59:06.6 11:49 1874
2154 LAZAR BOB EASTON CT 54 M5059 199/210 0:59:07.5 11:49 1502
2155 TERRY ALBERT RALEIGH NC 66 M6069 39/ 45 0:59:15.1 11:50 1577
2156 MARZOLA NANCY HARTSDALE NY 43 F4049 155/177 0:59:16.8 11:51 2667
2157 AHERN RICHARD BRIDGEPORT CT 41 M4049 403/415 0:59:17.1 11:51 2666
2158 PVLIE CHRISTOPHER EASTON CT 28 M2029 146/148 0:59:18.7 11:51 2208
2159 MURPHY DAWN MILFORD CT 30 F3039 272/295 0:59:28.7 11:53 1605
2160 WALSH PATTY CHESHIRE CT 30 F3039 273/295 0:59:28.9 11:53 1583
2161 KRISHNMURTHY VIDYA LAUREL MD 26 F2029 172/190 0:59:29.5 11:53 2022
2162 WESELCOUCH DAVID FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 404/415 0:59:30.7 11:54 1949
2163 MC CLUTCHY JOHN DARIEN CT 54 M5059 200/210 0:59:42.6 11:56 1739
2164 STITES BETH BRIDGEPORT CT 51 F5059 51/ 61 0:59:48.9 11:57 420
2165 DOMEIKA AMY NORWALK CT 27 F2029 173/190 0:59:52.7 11:58 1872
2166 SANDS PAULA S NORWALK CT 48 F4049 156/177 0:59:54.5 11:58 1830
2167 CLANCY JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 12 M0012 35/ 44 0:59:57.9 11:59 741
2168 CLANCY TERRY FAIRFIELD CT 39 M3039 440/447 1:00:00.0 12:00 740
2169 TERRY EVELYN RALEIGH NC 62 F6069 4/ 5 1:00:03.8 12:00 1578
2170 CHURCHILL JONATHON FAIRFIELD CT 10 M0012 36/ 44 1:00:13.7 12:02 653
2171 CHURCHILL JOHN FAIRFIELD CT 42 M4049 405/415 1:00:14.0 12:02 654
2172 SWALLEN CAMERON FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 117/121 1:00:21.5 12:04 1937
2173 BRIGGS LAURA SOUTHPORT CT 19 F1319 107/113 1:00:26.8 12:05 2432
2174 SHELMAN MAX WESTPORT CT 10 M0012 37/ 44 1:00:37.5 12:07 2771
2175 SESSA ALISON STAMFORD CT 24 F2029 174/190 1:00:42.1 12:08 2104
2176 FERRI STEFANIE STAMFORD CT 25 F2029 175/190 1:00:42.1 12:08 2105
2177 LAYTON KARIN FAIRFIELD CT 48 F4049 157/177 1:00:43.2 12:08 109
2178 BUTLER RORY WESTPORT CT 12 M0012 38/ 44 1:00:52.5 12:10 2511
2179 OLSON JOHN BRIDGEPORT CT 69 M6069 40/ 45 1:00:52.9 12:10 763
2180 DUPIER JEFF GHENT NY 44 M4049 406/415 1:00:54.8 12:10 2422
2181 DUPIER LORI GHENT NY 37 F3039 274/295 1:00:55.4 12:11 2421
2182 SHELMAN RICHARD WESTPORT CT 50 M5059 201/210 1:00:58.5 12:11 2774
2183 OTT RISA STAMFORD CT 28 F2029 176/190 1:01:03.3 12:12 2152
2184 MARTIN PAULA R FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 275/295 1:01:15.1 12:15 778
2185 BOYLE ELLEN SOUTHPORT CT 35 F3039 276/295 1:01:15.3 12:15 232
2186 SHORTELL KATHY STONY BROOK NY 34 F3039 277/295 1:01:15.9 12:15 1587
2187 SZCZESNY SARAH BOSTON MA 24 F2029 177/190 1:01:17.9 12:15 1740
2188 RYAN JR. RICKY FAIRFIELD CT 14 M1319 118/121 1:01:23.7 12:16 1993
2189 BRUGGER KERI ROCKAWAY NY 27 F2029 178/190 1:01:34.2 12:18 1188
2190 PASQUARELL COREY SOUTHPORT CT 8 M0012 39/ 44 1:01:37.7 12:19 2691
2191 GERENA ELIZABETH BRIDGEPORT CT 42 F4049 158/177 1:01:41.8 12:20 2099
2192 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:01:41.8 12:20 9999
2193 BAIN KATHY STRATFORD CT 50 F5059 52/ 61 1:01:45.6 12:20 673
2194 MURPHY MAUREEN STAMFORD CT 40 F4049 159/177 1:01:46.3 12:21 2830
2195 MARKEY AUDREY STAMFORD CT 40 F4049 160/177 1:01:46.8 12:21 2829
2196 GREENMAN DAVID STAMFORD CT 43 M4049 407/415 1:01:51.0 12:22 1840
2197 UNKOWN RUNNER / 1:01:56.6 12:23 9999
2198 FELLER CLIFFORD WESTON CT 59 M5059 202/210 1:01:59.7 12:23 746
2199 JEFFERY SCOTT TRUMBULL CT 39 M3039 441/447 1:02:28.0 12:29 1662
2200 JEFFERY CRAIG PEACHTREE CITY GA 37 M3039 442/447 1:02:28.1 12:29 1112
2201 JEFFERY NATHANIEL PEACHTREE CITY GA 11 M0012 40/ 44 1:02:28.2 12:29 1114
2202 DODSON HELEN FAIRFIELD CT 46 F4049 161/177 1:02:32.6 12:30 906
2203 GUARISLIA SUSAN MONROE CT 53 F5059 53/ 61 1:02:33.6 12:30 2455
2204 PILLING ANDREW PHILADELPHIA PA 9 M0012 41/ 44 1:02:35.5 12:31 1488
2205 PILLING WILLIAM S. PHILADELPHIA PA 51 M5059 203/210 1:02:40.2 12:31 1484
2206 PROCTOR JUDY SOUTHPORT CT 47 F4049 162/177 1:02:43.5 12:32 2403
2207 LE COURT J P NEW YORK NY 28 M2029 147/148 1:02:45.2 12:33 2353
2208 CURTIS EMMA FAIRFIELD CT 10 F0012 14/ 19 1:02:56.4 12:35 183
2209 NADEL JOAN FAIRFIELD CT 42 F4049 163/177 1:02:56.5 12:35 182
2210 GUIRIBITEY CHIQUI SOUTHPORT CT 52 F5059 54/ 61 1:03:06.9 12:37 1727
2211 PASQUARELL JAMES SOUTHPORT CT 54 M5059 204/210 1:03:14.9 12:38 2690
2212 YERGEAU ANNE FAIRFIELD CT 15 F1319 108/113 1:03:16.0 12:39 227
2213 GARRAHAN HILDE SOUTHPORT CT 41 F4049 164/177 1:03:17.6 12:39 2893
2214 DE HART SHANNON SOUTH NORWALK CT 29 F2029 179/190 1:03:24.1 12:40 2837
2215 DUBNER MARY EASTON CT 46 F4049 165/177 1:03:26.4 12:41 2470
2216 BERKSON ALAN FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 205/210 1:03:26.9 12:41 2551
2217 MUTHESBAUGH MARIE BETHEL CT 34 F3039 278/295 1:03:34.5 12:42 2792
2218 KUHNE JULIE FAIRFIELD CT 28 F2029 180/190 1:03:34.8 12:42 333
2219 LUPINACCI HANNAH TRUMBULL CT 13 F1319 109/113 1:03:36.1 12:43 1236
2220 POLLEY TERESA NORWALK CT 40 F4049 166/177 1:03:55.6 12:46 860
2221 OTT JENNIFER HOLLOMAN AFB NM 32 F3039 279/295 1:03:58.9 12:47 55
2222 OTT WILLIAM HOLLOMAN AFB NM 34 M3039 443/447 1:03:59.6 12:47 56
2223 KULHAWIK BRETT TRUMBULL CT 13 M1319 119/121 1:04:07.0 12:49 457
2224 KULHAWIK STEPHANIE TRUMBULL CT 48 F4049 167/177 1:04:07.5 12:49 459
2225 BRENNAN MEGHAN NEW YORK NY 28 F2029 181/190 1:04:23.1 12:52 2844
2226 NESTER WALTER NORTH HAVEN CT 67 M6069 41/ 45 1:04:32.9 12:54 1683
2227 GOMBOS EDWARD NORWALK CT 50 M5059 206/210 1:04:35.2 12:54 62
2228 O'REILLY JOHN BRIDGEPORT CT 69 M6069 42/ 45 1:04:43.8 12:56 1551
2229 SAMPSON KRISTEN FAIRFIELD CT 31 F3039 280/295 1:05:05.2 13:01 1865
2230 FOLEY CONNOR MONROE CT 8 M0012 42/ 44 1:05:13.6 13:02 409
2231 ROSS LARRY FAIRFIELD CT 43 M4049 408/415 1:05:20.3 13:03 2894
2232 RORICK KATHLEEN NORWALK CT 55 F5059 55/ 61 1:05:22.1 13:04 1199
2233 PLUNKETT MEGHANN EAST NORWALK CT 9 F0012 15/ 19 1:05:25.1 13:05 2800
2234 FOLEY TONY MONROE CT 37 M3039 444/447 1:05:25.2 13:05 408
2235 GUSHUE KATHLEEN MAPLEWOOD NJ 30 F3039 281/295 1:05:59.9 13:11 1661
2236 LEBISH IRWIN WESTPORT CT 71 M70++ 3/ 4 1:06:01.7 13:12 2753
2237 HIGGINS WILLIAM FAIRFIELD CT 57 M5059 207/210 1:06:07.0 13:13 1246
2238 COBB DANA SOUTHPORT CT 30 F3039 282/295 1:06:10.4 13:13 2187
2239 MAC DONALD LYNN FAIRFIELD CT 49 F4049 168/177 1:06:11.1 13:14 2633
2240 MORAN JAMES STRATFORD CT 61 M6069 43/ 45 1:06:11.2 13:14 1938
2241 KISLING ANDREW NEW MILFORD CT 11 M0012 43/ 44 1:06:15.5 13:15 2498
2242 KISLING SHALA NEW MILFORD CT 33 F3039 283/295 1:06:29.3 13:17 2483
2243 DELIBERTI CATHERINE FAIRFIELD CT 30 F3039 284/295 1:06:36.6 13:19 2056
2244 KERGARAVAT WENDY PROSPECT CT 37 F3039 285/295 1:06:41.4 13:20 1408
2245 POPP MARTHA MADISON WI 54 F5059 56/ 61 1:06:43.2 13:20 510
2246 DIXON WILSON MARGO BRIDGEPORT CT 58 F5059 57/ 61 1:06:44.0 13:20 98
2247 HASKELL AMY FAIRFIELD CT 46 F4049 169/177 1:06:57.0 13:23 324
2248 FORD MARY SOUTHPORT CT 41 F4049 170/177 1:07:42.1 13:32 2304
2249 NARANG PREETIKA WESTPORT CT 30 F3039 286/295 1:07:53.3 13:34 1275
2250 MARTENS KRISTINA NEW YORK NY 26 F2029 182/190 1:08:17.5 13:39 639
2251 MARTENS BRITTNEY NEW YORK NY 23 F2029 183/190 1:08:18.0 13:39 640
2252 FRISK KRISTEN FAIRFIELD CT 12 F0012 16/ 19 1:08:35.3 13:43 2203
2253 CALDARONI KAREN STRATFORD CT 32 F3039 287/295 1:08:51.8 13:46 1143
2254 CIMMINO ANDREW SHELTON CT 41 M4049 409/415 1:08:52.9 13:46 1968
2255 WILCOX BILL STAMFORD CT 62 M6069 44/ 45 1:11:05.6 14:13 2671
2256 LEIGH MELISSA NORWALK CT 30 F3039 288/295 1:11:17.2 14:15 2605
2257 CLARK JODY WESTON CT 41 F4049 171/177 1:11:17.2 14:15 2839
2258 BARRIOS JUAN FAIRFIELD CT 41 M4049 410/415 1:11:28.4 14:17 294
2259 KLEMER BENJAMIN WENHAM MA 44 M4049 411/415 1:11:30.9 14:18 1669
2260 KLEMER SUE WENHAM MA 45 F4049 172/177 1:11:31.3 14:18 1668
2261 OESTREICHER MARK FAIRFIELD CT 49 M4049 412/415 1:11:49.5 14:21 1794
2262 SUTHERLAND ELAINE WILTON CT 25 F2029 184/190 1:11:59.5 14:23 2449
2263 HARVEY LILLY STAMFORD CT 14 F1319 110/113 1:12:00.9 14:24 2259
2264 GLASGALL LORI STAMFORD CT 38 F3039 289/295 1:13:13.8 14:38 1037
2265 FIRSIN JENNY EASTON CT 26 F2029 185/190 1:13:28.1 14:41 2625
2266 FIRSIN KATY EASTON CT 23 F2029 186/190 1:13:28.1 14:41 2626
2267 COUGHLIN MEGHAN PORT JFFERSON NY 10 F0012 17/ 19 1:13:31.6 14:42 2555
2268 COUGHLIN BOB PORT JEFFERSON NY 41 M4049 413/415 1:13:31.8 14:42 2554
2269 CERIELLO JULIA ROSYN HEIGHTS NY 20 F2029 187/190 1:13:32.2 14:42 1197
2270 CERIELLO DIANE ROSYN HEIGHTS NY 50 F5059 58/ 61 1:13:33.1 14:42 1730
2271 MUSICO PAUL FAIRFIELD CT 48 M4049 414/415 1:13:35.6 14:43 2607
2272 VESELY BONNI-KAY SOUTHPORT CT 41 F4049 173/177 1:13:42.0 14:44 1216
2273 VESELY TARA-LYN SOUTHPORT CT 14 F1319 111/113 1:13:42.1 14:44 1218
2274 REVILLE CATHERINE STAMFORD CT 38 F3039 290/295 1:14:20.3 14:52 2741
2275 REVILLE TRICIA STAMFORD CT 12 F0012 18/ 19 1:14:21.1 14:52 2740
2276 NGUYEN THAI STAMFORD CT 28 M2029 148/148 1:14:50.2 14:58 2361
2277 RODENMEYER MELISSA STAMFORD CT 28 F2029 188/190 1:14:54.4 14:58 2360
2278 SUTHERLAND RAY WILTON CT 25 F2029 189/190 1:15:25.0 15:05 2447
2279 PEABODY DAVID GREENWICH CT 71 M70++ 4/ 4 1:16:15.0 15:15 1032
2280 TAYLOR MARY LOU ORANGE CA 65 F6069 5/ 5 1:16:44.9 15:20 1214
2281 NGUYEN CUONG STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 445/447 1:16:51.0 15:22 2354
2282 RICH DIANE FAIRFIELD CT 41 F4049 174/177 1:17:01.4 15:24 2827
2283 SEYMOUR ANNE DANBURY CT 29 F2029 190/190 1:17:27.4 15:29 2442
2284 BLAIR KRIS NEW MILFORD CT 30 F3039 291/295 1:17:28.2 15:29 2443
2285 POWERS MARTINA NEW CANAAN CT 34 F3039 292/295 1:20:00.0 16:00 592
2286 DEMARCO PETER NEW CANAAN CT 11 M0012 44/ 44 1:20:00.0 16:00 591
2287 RAPPOPORT MATTHEW FAIRFIELD CT 13 M1319 120/121 1:20:49.0 16:09 1001
2288 GELB F. GINA FAIRFIELD CT 51 F5059 59/ 61 1:21:06.6 16:13 919
2289 GELB LAWRENCE FAIRFIELD CT 51 M5059 208/210 1:21:06.7 16:13 920
2290 OESTREICHER MARILYN FAIRFIELD CT 48 F4049 175/177 1:21:12.6 16:14 1793
2291 LYMAN MITZI WESTPORT CT 49 F4049 176/177 1:21:32.6 16:18 2602
2292 RASSOW BARBARA WESTPORT CT 52 F5059 60/ 61 1:21:32.7 16:18 2884
2293 DE VITO DOMENICK NORWALK CT 51 M5059 209/210 1:24:50.7 16:57 1751
2294 VESELY BOBBY SOUTHPORT CT 13 M1319 121/121 1:26:19.9 17:15 1219
2295 BERKLIN JENNIFER SOUTHPORT CT 30 F3039 293/295 1:27:15.7 17:26 2180
2296 COBB DEVIN SOUTHPORT CT 30 F3039 294/295 1:27:16.0 17:27 2188
2297 SCHEUSTER MELODY FAIRFIELD CT 12 F0012 19/ 19 1:28:23.4 17:40 2222
2298 WAGGNER CHARLES DARIEN CT 68 M6069 45/ 45 1:28:38.4 17:43 1538
2299 MATARESE SARA FAIRFIELD CT 44 F4049 177/177 1:28:40.2 17:44 1026
2300 WAGGNER JOAN DARIEN CT 56 F5059 61/ 61 1:28:40.4 17:44 1537
2301 MATARESE MICHAEL FAIRFIELD CT 44 M4049 415/415 1:28:41.2 17:44 1025
2302 IANNUCCI JENA ORANGE CT 14 F1319 112/113 1:32:14.9 18:26 1478
2303 VELKY MARSHA ORANGE CT 14 F1319 113/113 1:32:15.3 18:26 1591
2304 NGUYEN TU STAMFORD CT 30 M3039 446/447 1:35:24.2 19:04 2356
2305 ELLINOR YVETTE STAMFORD CT 30 F3039 295/295 1:35:26.4 19:05 2365
2306 NGUYEN SON STAMFORD CT 32 M3039 447/447 1:35:26.5 19:05 2359
2307 ROBINSON JONATHAN OREM UT 54 M5059 210/210 1:41:18.8 20:15 2346
Advertisements