2010 Male Age Groups

******** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOLLOWED BY AGE GROUP RESULTS **********
PEQUOT RUNNERS THANKSGIVING DAY 5 MILE ROAD RACE
 Southport, CT November 25, 2010

Place Name No. Age City St Time
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == =======
 1 Matthew Kane 2496 20 Fairfield CT 25:03
 2 John Henwood 2034 38 New York NY 25:05
 3 Douglas Wright 2157 20 Darien CT 25:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 3751 Lauti Santillan 12 Riverside CT 35:30
 2 4298 Stefan Garbee 11 Weston CT 35:45
 3 1345 Christopher Klabonski 12 Beacon Falls CT 35:59
 4 3172 David Bates 11 Souhtport CT 36:10
 5 166 Ethan Hunter 12 Westport CT 36:48
 6 4436 Brendan Mahoney 10 Westport CT 39:16
 7 2693 Kieran Barker 9 Fairfield CT 39:44
 8 496 Jack Scoville 12 Southport CT 39:57
 9 1981 Peter Case 11 Darien CT 40:03
 10 2198 Jason Ziegler 10 Fairfield CT 40:31
 11 4119 Spencer Vlandis 12 Fairfield CT 40:47
 12 4118 Philip Vlandis 12 Fairfield CT 40:48
 13 5528 Tyler Bieder 10 41:03
 14 740 Liam Coyle 12 Fairfield CT 41:17
 15 4498 Peter Tiktinsky 12 Southport CT 41:47
 16 1335 Patrick Craig 12 Fairfield CT 42:02
 17 5521 Grant Sirlin 12 42:14
 18 2152 Quinn Barry 11 Spouthport CT 42:31
 19 568 Spencer Meyer 12 Carlisle MA 42:51
 20 2692 Nolan Barker 12 Fairfield CT 42:53
 21 2161 Kyle Epstein 11 Fairfield CT 42:57
 22 146 Benjamin Neugebauer 12 Fairfield CT 43:02
 23 1587 Niklas Stahle 12 Fairfield CT 43:03
 24 4470 Brendan Layne 12 Southport CT 43:03
 25 3393 Sam Reeves 11 Fairfax VA 43:03
 26 145 Will Neugebauer 10 Fairfield CT 43:04
 27 2437 Benjamin Ertel 11 Fairfield CT 43:24
 28 3438 Alejandro Maclean 11 Riverside CT 43:28
 29 3279 Lucas Rivero 11 Riverside CT 43:29
 30 4620 Reilly Rowan 12 Clearwater FL 43:37
 31 5851 M.J. Durry 11 Fairfield CT 43:39
 32 3788 Cameron Rogers 12 Westport CT 43:48
 33 1663 Michael Van Der Merwe 12 Westport CT 43:58
 34 999 Jake Hulina 12 Westport CT 44:01
 35 2669 Cillian Donahue 12 Trumbull CT 44:12
 36 5305 Lucas Manning 12 Westport CT 44:50
 37 4618 Hudson Rowan 9 Clearwater FL 44:59
 38 2830 John Orefice 10 Fairfield CT 45:17
 39 314 Zachary Even 12 Manchester MA 45:46
 40 3705 Thomas Lanese 12 Fairfield CT 45:46
 41 3079 Zakeer Ahmad 10 Westport CT 45:55
 42 2383 Cameron Day 10 Westport CT 46:10
 43 4060 Alex Berg 10 Southport CT 46:15
 44 1861 Ryan Fincher 10 Westport CT 46:17
 45 1302 Ryan Lynch 10 Cos Cob CT 46:17
 46 4040 Sunit Green 10 Westport CT 46:21
 47 1651 Jackson Gilmore 9 Fairfield CT 46:22
 48 2644 Chase Gornbein 12 Westport CT 46:30
 49 392 Josh Konowitz 12 Westport CT 46:31
 50 2978 Stephen Rowland 11 Westport CT 46:32
 51 380 Logan Jennes 11 Fairfield CT 46:33
 52 4078 Oliver Ferry 11 Fairfield CT 46:38
 53 3490 Julito Ojea Quintana 11 Riverside CT 46:40
 54 3436 Inaki Mendive 11 Riverside CT 46:40
 55 447 Eric Elsaesser 11 Fairfield CT 46:43
 56 324 Brian Gannon 11 Fairfield CT 46:50
 57 1487 Danny King 11 Fairield CT 46:50
 58 2658 Thomas Carter 12 Easton CT 46:50
 59 4043 Dylan O' Brien 11 Southport CT 46:56
 60 3437 Fermin Mendive 10 Riversode CT 46:58
 61 1458 Hannah Arman 11 Fairfield CT 47:06
 62 1867 David Niland 11 Chatham NJ 47:15
 63 3375 Jack Scholl 9 Fairfield CT 47:25
 64 2419 Peter Haley 9 Southport CT 47:30
 65 4140 Hugo Sykes 12 Weston CT 47:31
 66 1612 Sasha Cadariu 12 Fairfield CT 47:53
 67 720 Charles Bartlett 12 Fairfield CT 47:57
 68 3268 Kieran Oday 12 Fairfield CT 47:57
 69 55 Tim Tamallanca 12 Easton CT 48:02
 70 2565 Sean Paul Stolarski 11 Weston CT 48:10
 71 1994 Ryan Connor 12 Fairfield CT 48:12
 72 1873 Mark Niland 9 Chatham NJ 48:21
 73 1582 Will Fabian 11 Westport CT 48:35
 74 2418 John Patrick Haley 12 Southport CT 48:35
 75 1698 Jack Scanlan 11 Riverside CT 48:46
 76 933 Jackson Hommel 9 Fairfield CT 48:49
 77 1024 James Niland 12 Chatham NJ 48:51
 78 5575 Sebastien Zeman 12 48:59
 79 326 Jackson Stearns 12 Fairfield CT 49:44
 80 1891 Colin Sullivan 9 Weston CT 49:47
 81 2405 Charlie Benson 9 Darien CT 49:52
 82 2630 Matthew Manjos 12 Monroe CT 49:58
 83 2572 Edwin Leon 11 Southport CT 50:27
 84 813 Connor Bennett 10 Fairfield CT 50:30
 85 5576 Henrik De Sounge 11 50:36
 86 5839 Ben Fink 8 50:37
 87 3499 Paul McGreevy 11 Troy NY 50:50
 88 4228 Thomas Mc Grade 12 Westport CT 50:51
 89 4094 Daniel Brill 12 Westport CT 50:52
 90 1513 Matthew McDermott 12 Westport CT 51:01
 91 3071 Griffin Love 11 Southport CT 51:12
 92 3316 Trey Hensel 9 Fairfield CT 51:16
 93 778 Carter Stern 10 Fairfield CT 51:43
 94 1862 John Fincher 12 Westport CT 51:49
 95 3056 Ethan Grzeda 11 Fairfield CT 52:08
 96 2154 Pierce Barry 10 Southport CT 52:16
 97 2991 Nicholas Kennedy 12 Fairfield CT 52:22
 98 4092 Kenny Brill 10 Westport CT 52:35
 99 4261 Phillip Geraghty 8 Harrison NY 53:37
 100 809 Dylan Ross 7 Winchester MA 53:49
 101 1022 Carter Ford 10 Hingham MA 54:09
 102 3813 Kenneth McCauley 11 Easton CT 54:09
 103 4102 Andrew Baratz 11 Fairfield CT 54:18
 104 2645 Cody Gornbein 10 Westport CT 54:23
 105 4238 Chris Benton 9 Southport CT 54:43
 106 3731 Holm Roeser 11 Darien CT 55:08
 107 1805 Adam Gasway 12 Westport CT 55:15
 108 1023 Colin Ford 10 Hingham MA 55:46
 109 520 Patrick Thompson 9 Southport CT 55:56
 110 167 Dashiell Hunter 10 Westport CT 55:58
 111 960 Daniel Thomas 10 Fairfield CT 55:59
 112 2255 Ty Stapleton 10 Southport CT 56:02
 113 1740 Will Riggs 9 Branford CT 56:48
 114 2404 John Salerno Jr. 7 Fairfeild CT 56:52
 115 1464 Ronnie Lamontagne 12 Fairfield CT 57:00
 116 519 Brendan Thompson 12 Southport CT 57:12
 117 2211 Ryan Byrne 12 Fairfield CT 57:21
 118 1064 Ben Sanger 9 Fairfield CT 57:22
 119 5526 Bonnie Pushner 9 57:35
 120 2681 Samuel Auray 12 Easton CT 57:35
 121 187 Owen Lindstrom 7 Fairfield CT 57:46
 122 3546 George Seyfried 10 Southport CT 58:26
 123 4012 Michael Williams 12 Wilton CT 58:59
 124 3265 Tommy Comer 11 Snyder NY 59:04
 125 1841 Will Stanco 11 Fairfield CT 59:31
 126 2748 Henry Staunton 10 Redding CT 1:00:01
 127 3514 Max Eigen 9 Westport CT 1:00:06
 128 1467 Clint Wyckoff 11 Southport CT 1:00:22
 129 3761 Jay Joliet 9 Southport CT 1:00:44
 130 1166 Ethan Lester 12 Fairfield CT 1:02:12
 131 1665 Benjamin Van Der Merw 10 Westport CT 1:03:19
 132 3653 Callum Wisher 8 Westport CT 1:03:42
 133 4235 Brad Sheridan 11 Wilton CT 1:04:48
 134 3433 Brian Toole 10 Shelton CT 1:06:08
 135 1097 Alexander Kraus 11 Fairfield CT 1:07:55
 136 2749 William Staunton 7 Redding CT 1:12:09
 137 2401 Carter Melnick 10 Southport CT 1:12:40
 138 3790 Andrew Wymbs 8 Southport CT 1:13:49
 139 298 Zachary Lindstrom 10 Fairfield CT 1:15:06
 140 5862 Ben Wolfe 9 Westport CT 1:15:15
 141 4071 Calvin McKeever 8 Stamford CT 1:26:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 19
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 2478 Steven Piscatelli 19 Weston CT 26:45
 2 2642 Tom Ross 19 Darien CT 26:56
 3 1852 Stephen Vento 18 Weston CT 27:19
 4 4292 Ben Aldrich 17 Westport CT 27:19
 5 4247 James Bloom 18 Weston CT 27:22
 6 2148 Ryan Gilmore 18 Weston CT 27:30
 7 2147 James Goldstein 19 Oak Park CA 27:35
 8 535 Anthony Cramond 19 Monroe CT 28:45
 9 1069 Jonathan Foster 18 Westport CT 28:45
 10 1220 Nicholas Sykes 19 New Canaan CT 29:08
 11 1946 Tim Becker 17 Wilton CT 29:12
 12 894 Kentaro Higuchi 17 Westport CT 29:26
 13 3512 Brad Demarco 16 Weston CT 29:31
 14 5312 David Watson 17 Darien CT 29:51
 15 1963 Harry Warnick 16 Fairfield CT 29:54
 16 2897 Jack Schrupp 14 Gilford NH 30:15
 17 2395 Brian Peterson 15 Fairfield CT 30:33
 18 1624 Brendan Terry 16 Southport CT 30:35
 19 2185 Greg Davis 17 Sandy Hook CT 30:37
 20 45 Shawn Cody 17 Fairfield CT 30:43
 21 2019 Ben Dann 19 Pound Ridge NY 30:44
 22 1719 Dylan Kaye 17 Amherst MA 30:47
 23 903 Sam Cohen 15 Westport CT 30:54
 24 2372 Spencer Brown 13 Wilton CT 30:59
 25 2632 Patrick Nolan 16 Westport CT 31:32
 26 200 Jack White 16 Fairfield CT 31:33
 27 1466 Sam Parton 18 Fairfield CT 31:43
 28 5834 Bryan Stephan 19 31:44
 29 218 Jake Duckworth 15 Monroe CT 31:48
 30 4429 Kenner Clark 16 Old Greeenwich CT 31:49
 31 2792 Tom Bremer 18 Fairfield CT 32:01
 32 5599 Chris Tarika 16 32:02
 33 3459 Jared Masarek 17 Weston CT 32:15
 34 4433 Christian Alvarado 14 Fairfield CT 32:26
 35 3153 Christopher Benciveng 15 Fairfield CT 32:26
 36 1800 Matthew Joseloff 19 New York NY 32:31
 37 3426 John Grant 16 Fairfield CT 32:32
 38 4220 David Morgan 17 Darien CT 32:44
 39 1771 Chris Auray 15 Fairfield CT 32:47
 40 4640 Mae Cahile 19 Southport CT 32:48
 41 3477 Matt Wormser 17 Westport CT 33:06
 42 3108 Spencer Taylor 15 Wilton CT 33:12
 43 1923 Nick Cortellessa 18 Southport CT 33:14
 44 3284 Aaron Gambardella 17 Milford CT 33:33
 45 2534 Chase Tagen 18 Westport CT 33:34
 46 4144 Charlie Ross 16 Darien CT 33:38
 47 323 Tommy Gannon 14 Fairfield CT 33:42
 48 4204 Luiz Machado 14 Fairfield CT 33:46
 49 2887 Julian Orenstein 18 Trumbull CT 33:57
 50 2561 Edward Stolarski 13 Weston CT 33:57
 51 4002 Luke Donohue 16 Fairfield CT 34:05
 52 256 Jake McCambley 17 Westport CT 34:16
 53 4277 Ryan Beutler 16 Stamford CT 34:16
 54 1481 Ryan Cannon 15 Northport NY 34:17
 55 215 David Malvicini 17 Fairfield CT 34:30
 56 3083 Peter Kreuch 14 Darien CT 34:36
 57 4476 Marshall Huffman 15 Darien NC 34:36
 58 183 Patrick Corona 16 Fairfield CT 34:41
 59 2892 Rob Salandra 16 Fairfeild CT 34:50
 60 3101 Christian Miljkovic 15 Easton CT 35:07
 61 1618 Will McCambley 19 Westport CT 35:07
 62 3700 Arvind Kalra 16 Fairfield CT 35:14
 63 4500 Alex Tiktinsky 16 Southport CT 35:17
 64 2985 Aiden McAleer 14 Riverside CT 35:22
 65 5810 Chris Bartlett 17 Fairfield CT 35:28
 66 2668 Liam Donahue 19 Trumbull CT 35:35
 67 2853 Graham Anderson 17 Weston CT 35:39
 68 892 Alex Ullman 17 Fairfield CT 35:39
 69 1095 Eddy Nilan 16 Milford CT 35:41
 70 1962 Mackenzie Glavin 16 Darien CT 35:41
 71 3489 Connor Oday 15 Fairfield CT 35:47
 72 964 Kyle Byrne 15 Fairfield CT 35:49
 73 4281 Brandon Velez 15 CT 36:08
 74 4676 Manuel De Arrigunagh 19 New York NY 36:13
 75 738 Sean Coyle 17 Fairfield CT 36:14
 76 3511 Tyler Agostino 17 Norwalk CT 36:38
 77 3633 James Mulliken 14 Westport CT 36:41
 78 2134 Corey Pasquarelli 18 Southport CT 36:42
 79 3495 Ben Lowden 17 Darien CT 36:52
 80 1099 Michael McCann 15 Cuyahoga Falls OH 36:54
 81 1724 Christopher Kelly 16 Southport CT 37:07
 82 1290 Eric Regan 15 Fairfield CT 37:13
 83 4086 Michael Cronin 17 Fairfield CT 37:14
 84 5598 Max Tarika 15 37:17
 85 3621 Nick Anagnost 15 Fairfield CT 37:18
 86 3641 Brian Bremer 16 Fairfield CT 37:18
 87 458 Patrick Baber 13 Weston CT 37:20
 88 1709 Lucas Hausman 17 Westport CT 37:22
 89 2761 Sebastian Pedraza 19 New Canaan CT 37:25
 90 2128 Alec Hilton 14 Fairfield CT 37:38
 91 2560 Thomas Stolarski 18 Weston CT 37:44
 92 3374 Matt Scholl 14 Fairfield CT 37:51
 93 2905 Joshua Archer 15 Fairfield CT 37:52
 94 2301 Christopher Levene 14 Redding CT 37:56
 95 2790 Taylor Kenny 17 Fairfield CT 38:02
 96 2321 Bryce Kopp 16 Fairfield CT 38:03
 97 4297 Jonathan Pruden 14 Wilton CT 38:06
 98 4273 Patrick Nevins 13 Corning NY 38:17
 99 4671 Scott Ball 15 Fairfield CT 38:28
 100 4660 Charlie Lillicraf 19 Easton CT 38:38
 101 3027 Jake Mason 18 Fairfield CT 38:44
 102 4687 John Stiller 18 Trumbull CT 38:45
 103 3462 George Kreitler 19 Fairfield CT 38:45
 104 329 Daniel Pavoni 14 Fairfield CT 38:45
 105 3585 Griffin Haymes 13 Westport CT 38:50
 106 812 Brian Bennett 18 Fairfield CT 38:56
 107 59 Maxwell Brodsky 19 Fairfield CT 39:01
 108 2621 Kevin McDonald 18 Westport CT 39:03
 109 754 Matthew Luciani 16 Trumbull CT 39:12
 110 1253 James Richter 18 Fairfield CT 39:13
 111 761 Rees Tillotson 14 North Kingstown RI 39:19
 112 2377 Kevin Benz 18 Trumbull CT 39:28
 113 2094 Conor Duggan 15 Southport CT 39:36
 114 793 Paul Jr Vanderslice 19 Wilton CT 39:50
 115 974 Bryan Page 13 Southport CT 39:56
 116 3239 Eric Mollo 18 Fairfield CT 39:59
 117 5529 Brendan Bieder 14 40:22
 118 870 Cory Bacon 17 Westport CT 40:28
 119 915 Zachary Cohen 14 New York NY 40:41
 120 982 Matthew Leonard 19 Fairfield CT 40:52
 121 4233 Griffin Stein 14 Westport CT 40:53
 122 1783 Maxwell Rein 17 Fairfield CT 40:58
 123 2215 Nicholas Bartlett 16 Easton, Ct CT 41:06
 124 3589 Nicholas Guerrero 16 Ridgefield CT 41:07
 125 3109 Travis Taylor 15 Wilton CT 41:18
 126 4495 Marton Krizsan 14 Westport CT 41:19
 127 384 Tyler Demilt 16 Fairfield CT 41:20
 128 2812 Alex Baldwin 19 Farifield CT 41:23
 129 2811 Calvin Baldwin 19 Fairfield CT 41:25
 130 249 Andrew Kelly 19 Fairfield CT 41:25
 131 265 Matt Bambach 18 Fairfield CT 41:32
 132 1992 Max Connor 18 Fairfield CT 41:32
 133 2125 Jake Zhiltsov 18 Fairifeld CT 41:32
 134 1686 Gavin Georgiadis 15 New York NY 41:45
 135 3023 Ben Chunias 13 Fairfield CT 41:49
 136 3333 Alex Rigione 13 Fairfield CT 41:55
 137 5821 Peter Kiley 16 42:18
 138 739 Kevin Coyle 13 Fairfield CT 42:26
 139 3683 Morgan Fleming 15 Ridgefield CT 42:30
 140 3786 James Cannon 15 Fairfield CT 42:31
 141 1135 Shane Fay 14 Shrewsbury MA 42:38
 142 1687 Alec Georgiadis 13 New York NY 42:39
 143 726 Grant Patronik 14 Fairfield CT 42:58
 144 3094 Sam Upton 19 Ann Arbor MI 43:03
 145 1436 Jordan Fodale 15 Bethlehem PA 43:07
 146 3007 Nicholas Imperioli 16 Fairfield CT 43:08
 147 4097 Joseph Warren 13 Fairfield CT 43:12
 148 216 Samuel Preminger 16 Fairfield CT 43:27
 149 3091 Matthew Montanez 15 Fairfield CT 43:29
 150 4117 David O'Hara 17 Fairfield CT 43:31
 151 4031 Colton Appleby 14 Darien CT 43:33
 152 1175 Sebastian Brogan 16 Fairfield CT 43:41
 153 3286 James Hines 15 Westport CT 43:45
 154 5885 Michael Deliberti 19 Fairfield CT 43:49
 155 2417 Charlie Haley 15 Southport CT 43:50
 156 3484 Bobby Schloth 13 Fairfield CT 43:55
 157 2350 Bryan Munger 16 Stratford CT 44:17
 158 2155 David Kinsley 16 Fairfield CT 44:18
 159 795 Kevin Piro 19 South Salem NY 44:20
 160 3058 Thomas Granger 14 Bahama NC 44:21
 161 1542 Luke Clifford 17 Fairfield CT 44:22
 162 44 Christopher Cody 17 Fairfield CT 44:22
 163 3354 Ian Wolff 17 Fairfield CT 44:22
 164 800 Will Lederer 17 Fairfield CT 44:22
 165 495 Andrew Scoville 17 Southport CT 44:24
 166 2202 Sam Cannella 18 Fairfield CT 44:24
 167 1692 Salil Kumar 19 Fairfield CT 44:28
 168 3742 Kavan Reddy 19 Trumbull CT 44:29
 169 1731 Hayden Zelson 13 Southport CT 44:34
 170 3413 Steven Zembruski 14 Southport CT 44:42
 171 1689 Luke Georgiadis 13 New York NY 44:49
 172 3442 Robbie Lombino 19 Atlantic Highlands NJ 44:52
 173 5561 Jack Theyer 13 44:58
 174 251 Nick Kelly 13 Fairfield CT 45:00
 175 1195 Robert Mattis, III 18 Fairfield CT 45:08
 176 3699 Sam Boas 16 Westport CT 45:18
 177 1623 James Terry 18 Southport CT 45:19
 178 3620 Felton Weller 15 Westport CT 45:21
 179 1599 Robert Wallace 17 Fairfield CT 45:24
 180 3243 Brandon Huls 17 Indianapolis IN 45:27
 181 3688 Colin Findley 15 Westport CT 45:35
 182 3290 Danny Sipple 17 Dover NH 45:41
 183 2869 Matthew Tierno 19 Fairfield CT 45:49
 184 3112 Max Van Munching 15 Darien CT 45:56
 185 385 Trevor Demilt 13 Fairfield CT 45:57
 186 1860 Chris Fincher 15 Westport CT 46:06
 187 2505 Thomas Smalley 13 Fairfield CT 46:16
 188 2504 Sean Smalley 15 Fairfield CT 46:32
 189 1870 Ross Whelan 15 Westport CT 46:38
 190 2061 Charles Rodiger 14 Wilton CT 46:41
 191 1410 Mark Pfister 15 Darien CT 46:42
 192 781 Andrew Bob 18 Stratford CT 46:42
 193 2174 Luke McCrory 16 Fairfield CT 46:44
 194 1961 Jordan Girasole 16 Fairfield CT 46:44
 195 2814 James Baldwin 14 Fairfield CT 46:44
 196 1509 Nathaniel Flicker 13 Fairfield CT 46:48
 197 1511 Samuel Flicker 15 Fairfield CT 46:54
 198 3264 Joe Comer 16 Snyder NY 46:55
 199 3151 Christian Nielsen 17 Darien CT 47:01
 200 1276 John Williams 16 Wilton CT 47:08
 201 4634 Joe Daileader 15 Scituate MA 47:17
 202 796 Graham Piro 14 South Salem NY 47:28
 203 1209 Richard Gallagher 15 Stamford CT 47:28
 204 4472 Billy McGrath 13 Southport CT 47:44
 205 1625 Gregory Terry 14 Southport CT 47:48
 206 2673 Nina Rodgers 13 Fairfield CT 47:56
 207 2435 Ryan Brennan 19 Fairfield CT 48:28
 208 2354 Michael Johnson 19 Westport CT 48:36
 209 1650 Sam Gilmore 14 Fairfield CT 49:00
 210 786 Connor Foley 18 Monroe CT 49:01
 211 2724 Zachary Oracheff 13 Fairfield CT 49:03
 212 1010 Kyle Boyle 13 Fairfield CT 49:07
 213 3131 Parker Whitmore 15 Southport CT 49:10
 214 2576 Jack Baran 13 Fairfield CT 49:12
 215 1385 Peter Berens 14 Fairfield CT 49:20
 216 1677 Michael Lovello 15 Trumbull CT 49:31
 217 1115 Oliver Bomann 14 Fairifield CT 49:42
 218 3040 Liam Robertson 16 Fairfield CT 49:51
 219 787 Ryan Foley 13 Monroe CT 49:59
 220 2717 Matthew McTague 17 Fairfield CT 50:07
 221 3787 William Cannon 13 Fairfield CT 50:11
 222 2173 Robert McCrory 13 Fairfield CT 50:11
 223 4096 Daniel Warren 16 Fairfield CT 50:14
 224 1146 James Rooney 13 Fairfield CT 50:25
 225 3306 Robert Nayden 19 Easton CT 50:28
 226 3597 Coleman Clancy 17 Fairfield CT 50:29
 227 2592 Daniel O'Brien 17 New York CT 50:32
 228 2387 Joseph Bartolomeo 16 Fairfield CT 50:36
 229 3824 Andrew Puchala 13 Westport CT 50:52
 230 936 Scott Seymour 14 Fairfield CT 50:53
 231 624 Josh Navarro 19 Westport CT 50:55
 232 1017 Alexander Keyes 16 Ridgefield CT 50:56
 233 1435 Brendan O'Malley 18 Bridgeport CT 50:57
 234 5811 Steven Bartlett 14 Fairfield CT 50:59
 235 2362 Erik Stahle 14 Fairfield CT 50:59
 236 772 Alexander Kwechin 17 Carmel NY 51:03
 237 1042 Michael Stack 16 Fairfield CT 51:04
 238 4125 Ben Freeman 17 Westport CT 51:12
 239 2307 Nicholas Veno 17 Kennett Square PA 51:12
 240 1736 Benjamin Forst 19 Fairfield CT 51:15
 241 893 Jack Ullman 14 Fairfield CT 51:18
 242 3535 Tate Duran 13 Fairfield CT 51:20
 243 5539 Nicholas Graham 16 Southport CT 51:21
 244 1554 Colin Obrien 15 Southport CT 51:23
 245 1720 Spencer Kaye 19 Amherst MA 51:35
 246 5825 Michael Risley 17 51:43
 247 3441 Christian Lombino 15 At Highlands NJ 51:49
 248 4091 Matt Brill 18 Westport CT 51:49
 249 2465 North Woods 13 Westport CT 51:53
 250 2918 Jonathan Rodiger 15 Sudbury MA 52:00
 251 3181 Henry Blaikie 13 Westport CT 52:02
 252 1725 Thomas Kelly 13 Southport CT 52:13
 253 2947 Devon Lowman 15 Westport CT 52:29
 254 2698 Taylor Brown 18 Fairfield CT 52:48
 255 3335 Jack Steinharter 17 Weston CT 52:49
 256 3336 Will Steinhartan 13 52:50
 257 623 Daniel Navarro 17 Westport CT 53:06
 258 5827 Dante Brittis 15 53:16
 259 1249 Joey Samuelman 13 North Andover MA 53:28
 260 2016 Will Simpson 14 Westport CT 53:28
 261 1840 Dan Stanco 13 Fairfield CT 53:40
 262 2257 Sam Shils 18 Southport CT 53:58
 263 2018 Connor Mulcahey 15 Weston CT 54:23
 264 3251 Kyle Mollo 15 Fairfield CT 54:38
 265 4293 Anurag Kalra 14 Fairfield CT 54:39
 266 1488 Ryan King 15 Fairifeld CT 55:22
 267 3037 Sean Robertson 18 Fairfield CT 55:56
 268 3045 Theo Allen 13 Westport CT 56:01
 269 722 Will Atkin 16 Norwalk CT 56:01
 270 360 Daniel Landy 13 Westport CT 56:05
 271 2408 Daniel Lamb 16 Berwyn PA 57:00
 272 2430 Greg Garvey 15 Fairfield CT 57:01
 273 2308 Robert Veno 14 Kennett Square PA 1:02:31
 274 3702 Dylan Perham 15 Oakville CT 1:04:08
 275 1880 Bobby Weaver 16 Darien CT 1:04:11
 276 1882 Charlie Weaver 13 Darien CT 1:04:11
 277 3162 Elliott Eglash 15 Weston CT 1:05:07
 278 2786 Devon Gillespie 17 Fairfield CT 1:05:11
 279 2432 Grant Garvey 15 Berwyn CT 1:07:00
 280 1667 Billy Warrilow 15 Westport CT 1:08:02
 281 1881 Michael Weaver 14 Darien CT 1:10:23
 282 4137 Jake Adelstein 16 Bridgeport CT 1:14:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 4630 Peter Jankorsky 20 Stamford CT 25:34
 2 4250 Justin Arnold 24 New Haven CT 27:39
 3 928 Christopher Barrett 23 Fairfield CT 28:04
 4 4611 Yee Ning Cheng 21 Norwalk CT 28:36
 5 255 Luke McCambley 21 Westport CT 28:42
 6 370 James Ford 26 Southport CT 28:43
 7 297 Colin Nevins 20 Bridgeport CT 28:54
 8 5510 Valentin Lopes 29 29:02
 9 3230 Fred Wills 26 Shelton CT 29:15
 10 877 Timothy Loh 25 Fairfield CT 29:27
 11 1281 Romain Mareuil 29 New York NY 29:30
 12 375 Sean Astle 21 Fairfield CT 29:35
 13 4146 James Wyper 21 Darien CT 29:43
 14 2135 Robert Auray 24 Westport CT 30:05
 15 2854 Nicholas Anderson 23 Weston CT 30:15
 16 2108 Timothy Anderson 21 Weston CT 30:17
 17 2360 Kevin Mott 22 Stamford CT 30:34
 18 4263 Daniel Goldberg 25 New York NY 30:41
 19 3311 Malcolm Watson 27 30:54
 20 3548 Daniel Colameco 26 Ardmore PA 30:55
 21 1111 Richard Klein 24 Darien CT 30:57
 22 237 Donnie Stuart 24 New York NY 31:01
 23 2772 Brett Jones 24 Bridgeport CT 31:09
 24 2744 Jay Gould 21 Westport CT 31:14
 25 479 Brian Boudreau 22 Boston MA 31:34
 26 1139 Joe Michelson 23 Fairfield CT 31:38
 27 853 Patrick Cleveland 20 New Canaan CT 31:39
 28 1469 William Lynch 27 Fairfield CT 31:46
 29 2752 Jesse Gaylord 26 Washington DC 31:50
 30 1984 Matthew Furlow 25 Philadelphia PA 32:10
 31 1788 Jeff Doornweerd 27 Meriden CT 32:22
 32 4422 Dan Quinlan 24 Fairfield CT 32:22
 33 3118 Matt Hyde 28 New York NY 32:51
 34 208 Stephen Giambalvo 26 Fairfield CT 33:18
 35 4658 Robin Neri 25 CT 33:20
 36 2191 Jeffrey Friedman 22 New York NY 33:22
 37 685 Mickey Cooper 28 Norwalk CT 33:34
 38 4134 Boomer Repko 24 New Canaan CT 33:39
 39 681 Rob Dobi 29 Bridgeport CT 33:51
 40 2192 Devin Keogh 21 Fairfield CT 33:57
 41 5867 Thomas Baker 25 Westport CT 33:58
 42 4253 Sandro Saenz 25 Bridgeport CT 34:05
 43 1124 Keith Tunderman 24 Danbury CT 34:07
 44 1015 Christopher McCoy 25 Southport CT 34:10
 45 4106 Jeff Pote 27 Bridgeport CT 34:25
 46 1537 James Gabal 28 New York NY 34:38
 47 2047 Cameron Edele 26 Oswego NY 34:53
 48 2086 David Collins 25 Milford CT 34:55
 49 1714 Angelo Radano 27 New Hartford CT 34:56
 50 5516 Andrew Gentile 23 35:02
 51 3416 Jesse Morris 23 Westport CT 35:02
 52 4024 Ethan Chapin 28 E. Setauket NY 35:05
 53 311 Neil Tublin 21 Stamford CT 35:09
 54 3404 Ben Palmer 27 Los Angeles CA 35:19
 55 3664 Robert Devine 24 Norwalk CT 35:20
 56 2559 Allan Stolarski 20 Weston CT 35:32
 57 4115 James Durden 28 35:33
 58 2751 Cameron Gaylord 23 Westport CT 35:35
 59 1576 Michael Marston 26 Fairfield CT 35:43
 60 4108 William Mc Lachlan 27 Norwalk CT 35:44
 61 2250 Brent Green 24 Washington DC 35:56
 62 4262 Mark Goldberg 25 New York NY 36:03
 63 1915 Phillip Huydic 22 Fairfield CT 36:07
 64 565 Samuel Rahe 20 Rowayton CT 36:09
 65 4213 Charles Lucas 22 Westport CT 36:22
 66 2457 Zachary Cohn 27 New York NY 36:29
 67 2441 Mike Romano 20 Fairfield CT 36:41
 68 886 Eric Grossman 25 San Francisco CA 36:50
 69 758 Brackett Denniston Iv 27 Fairfield CT 36:51
 70 3068 Alex Bisset 24 New York NY 36:53
 71 1391 Kevin Yurkerwich 26 Stanford CA 36:54
 72 1916 Eddie Huydic 24 Fairfield CT 36:54
 73 3593 Michael McGrath 24 San Francisco CA 36:57
 74 4522 Pajton Dauer 28 Pound Ridge NY 37:04
 75 310 Bryan Tublin 23 San Francisco CA 37:07
 76 3799 Geoffrey Henschel 29 New York NY 37:16
 77 5854 Steven Kaplan 26 Westport CT 37:19
 78 3605 Will Bartholomew 24 New York NY 37:19
 79 1311 James Gumpper 26 Brooklyn NY 37:20
 80 3435 Ross Glynn 25 New York NY 37:21
 81 1620 Jonathan Murphy 25 Fairfield CT 37:22
 82 1422 Sean Barrett 27 New York NY 37:26
 83 2875 Alex Bennett 24 Darien CT 37:28
 84 485 Jeffrey Swan 21 Fairfield CT 37:34
 85 2837 Jeremy Hewitt 27 Stratford CT 37:34
 86 2728 Matthew Ahlberg 29 Bridgeport CT 37:34
 87 2361 Casey Mott 20 Stamford CT 37:45
 88 63 James Chiappetta 22 Norwalk CT 37:50
 89 100 Andrew Stattel 27 Waltham MA 38:01
 90 598 Alex Defeo 29 Stamford CT 38:04
 91 1605 Calvin Mako 20 Sunderland MA 38:06
 92 1863 Noah Kelley 20 Hamden CT 38:18
 93 2627 Jeremy Neigher 27 Fairfield CT 38:18
 94 1321 Patrick Martin 29 Hoboken NJ 38:20
 95 4432 Jeff Gobbles Macfarla 23 Waterbury CT 38:24
 96 860 Brent Wanner 29 Washington DC 38:26
 97 4122 Johnathan Zalucki 23 Fairfield CT 38:35
 98 896 Stephen Coords 22 Fairfield CT 38:39
 99 564 Christopher Rahe 22 Rowayton CT 38:43
 100 3400 Jiewen Huang 26 New Haven CT 38:44
 101 577 Daniel Timmeny 28 New York NY 38:47
 102 732 Dan Morrison 20 Westport CT 38:56
 103 2029 Ken Jacobi 24 Milford CT 39:03
 104 600 Eric Defeo 21 Evanston IL 39:06
 105 1323 Paul Wainer 21 Westport CT 39:22
 106 2517 Michael Rodriguez 25 Fairfield CT 39:23
 107 3394 Alexander Szabo 25 Fairfield CT 39:41
 108 1460 Gregory Currey 29 Baltimore MD 39:45
 109 483 Matthew Howe 29 New York NY 39:47
 110 3015 Scott Zolkos 22 Amherst MA 39:51
 111 2665 Robert Wynn 25 Stratford CT 39:51
 112 4657 Julian Neri 20 Stamford CT 39:52
 113 1743 Robert Mata 29 Riverside CT 39:59
 114 1581 Andy Friedland 20 Westport CT 40:04
 115 2718 Andrew MacDonald 26 New York NY 40:08
 116 2581 Brian Dunne 24 Fairfield CT 40:10
 117 3573 Andrew Gutowski 20 Princeton NJ 40:10
 118 3182 Andrew Bisset 27 New York NY 40:11
 119 2841 Peter Cooley 26 Delmar NY 40:13
 120 3086 Daniel Foldes 25 San Francisco CA 40:32
 121 757 Caleb Schillinger 26 Boston MA 40:34
 122 2516 Ryan Rodriguez 27 Fairfield CT 40:35
 123 173 Matthew Huntley 27 Westport CT 40:37
 124 2890 Brad Murray 29 Fairfield CT 40:47
 125 1654 Matthew Culbertson 26 New York NY 40:48
 126 3114 Sean Phillips 21 Milford CT 40:51
 127 2270 Matt Wilson 29 New York NY 40:54
 128 2590 Jeremy McCarthy 21 Fairfield CT 40:55
 129 494 Benjamin Scoville 20 Southport CT 40:56
 130 3781 Jacob Gantz 22 Knightdale NC 40:59
 131 539 Tom Fontano 28 New York NY 41:08
 132 5558 John Urquhart 28 41:15
 133 3154 Andrew Davidson 29 New York NY 41:20
 134 4131 Zach Eichel 27 Indianopolis IN 41:20
 135 2734 Christopher Fisher 26 Boston MA 41:24
 136 2879 Dylan Taffel 22 Westford MA 41:25
 137 2615 Matthew Boyle Jr 23 Monroe CT 41:42
 138 2804 Jon Jr Schoen 21 Darien CT 41:43
 139 2117 Sergey Toshinskiy 24 New York NY 41:43
 140 1940 Scott Roe 29 Stamford CT 41:55
 141 703 Adam Barlow 21 Southport CT 42:04
 142 3710 Kyle Ronan 26 Rockland MA 42:06
 143 1798 Mike Miller 27 New Haven CT 42:06
 144 4491 Ross Stern 25 Boston MA 42:15
 145 711 Michal Trzaska 27 Fairfield CT 42:17
 146 593 Charley Howe 28 San Francisco NY 42:19
 147 338 Tim McLaughlin 27 Valley Stream NY 42:20
 148 2489 Andrew Sullivan 26 Westport CT 42:20
 149 2233 Ralph Corasaniti 22 Norwalk CT 42:31
 150 3500 Jeremy Collins 27 Shelton CT 42:39
 151 2333 Brett Conley 23 Fairfield CT 42:44
 152 691 Christopher Swan 27 Fairfield CT 42:51
 153 1579 Adam Friedland 25 Westport CT 42:52
 154 2140 Brad Daniels 23 Minneapolis MN 42:52
 155 1140 Matthew Michelson 21 Fairfield CT 42:55
 156 4689 Austin Mc Elvaney 22 Thousand Oaks CA 42:59
 157 1942 Aaron Tolkin 24 Miami FL 43:02
 158 3692 Terique Timmons 25 Stratford CT 43:08
 159 3228 Zachary Green 26 Brooklyn NY 43:12
 160 1682 Daniel Besse 29 Stamford CT 43:12
 161 651 Jim Bagley 25 Fairfield CT 43:14
 162 2599 Ilidio Teixeira 26 Trumbull CT 43:19
 163 2343 Mark Underhill 23 Fairfield CT 43:21
 164 2228 Blake Keogh 28 Redding CT 43:31
 165 174 Anthony Orazio 25 New York NY 43:35
 166 2712 Benjamin Liba 21 Shelton CT 43:35
 167 4231 Nicholas Rogan 20 Westport CT 43:36
 168 350 Frank Mazzucco 24 Redding CT 43:36
 169 3029 Greg Bosch 26 Kutztown PA 43:36
 170 2881 Robert Anthony 22 Seymour CT 43:37
 171 1404 Radford Brogden 27 Arlington VA 43:39
 172 129 Matthew Young 23 New Canaan CT 43:43
 173 3647 Grant Picarillo 26 Fairfield CT 43:45
 174 3452 Tyler Aiken 28 Boston MA 43:48
 175 4300 Dan Brown 28 Monroe CT 43:49
 176 2768 Ross Goglia 23 Arlington VA 43:58
 177 4484 Kyle Kreter 28 Norwalk CT 44:01
 178 1389 David Gindek, Jr. 26 Fairfield CT 44:02
 179 3402 David Minder 28 Brooklyn NY 44:03
 180 3117 Spencer Watkins 21 Fairfield CT 44:05
 181 5304 Frank Devito 21 Stamford CT 44:17
 182 3028 Stephen Pavlik 24 Hamden CT 44:23
 183 1561 Michael Degrand 26 Medford MA 44:24
 184 4431 Jason Macfarland 28 Waterbury CT 44:26
 185 3532 Matthew Smith 26 Stamford CT 44:29
 186 2537 Donald Benvie 25 White Plains NY 44:30
 187 221 Matthew Kehoe 29 Monroe CT 44:38
 188 1032 Paul Stubbs 22 Fairfield CT 44:47
 189 5814 James Baker 26 Fairfield CT 44:50
 190 1774 Ryan Berger 23 Fairfield CT 44:55
 191 2272 Mike Wilson 21 Stratford NY 45:00
 192 3146 Ben Hudak 27 Dunwoody GA 45:02
 193 2473 Ali Abdallah 25 Brooklyn NY 45:08
 194 2123 Tyler Head 28 Westport CT 45:08
 195 4685 Bob Lynch 29 New York NY 45:16
 196 2425 Justin Curtis 23 Fairfield CT 45:18
 197 2433 Michael Decostanza 23 Fairfield CT 45:18
 198 1523 Andrew Symons 28 New York NY 45:27
 199 1643 James McGee 27 Dorchester MA 45:38
 200 434 Chadwick Ramsdell 27 Arlington VA 45:43
 201 233 Scott Mohr 25 Southport CT 45:45
 202 514 Nicholas Banten 28 Fairfield CT 45:45
 203 3255 Chris Verrillo 23 Stratford CT 45:52
 204 1184 Adam Driesman 21 Fairfield CT 45:56
 205 694 Rob Pigue 21 Fairfield CT 46:01
 206 1103 Matthew Oberman 21 Weston CT 46:12
 207 2699 Jake Hagedus 23 Fairfield CT 46:14
 208 3558 Matthew Geringer 23 Westport CT 46:16
 209 3559 Alex Geringer 26 Westport CT 46:16
 210 1499 Gregory Jacobs 23 Westport CT 46:16
 211 1580 Peter Friedland 23 Westport CT 46:18
 212 916 Kevin Altieri 28 Fairfield CT 46:22
 213 5507 Tyler Herman 27 46:26
 214 3667 Jonathan Abbey 21 Fairfield CT 46:28
 215 3660 Ben Joseloff 28 New York NY 46:50
 216 2783 Richard Cotton 29 Fairfield CT 46:51
 217 442 Eric Sobelman 20 Westport CT 47:21
 218 975 Michael Paloian 20 Fairfield CT 47:21
 219 2998 Kevin Vinton 22 Trumbull CT 47:25
 220 1792 Adam Gross 25 Trumbull CT 47:28
 221 1566 Kyle Nevins 24 Black Rock CT 47:31
 222 634 Dan Andrew 20 Westport CT 47:45
 223 2109 Joshua Gross 29 Somerville MA 47:46
 224 784 Andrew Burnham 25 New York NY 47:59
 225 1750 Matthew O'Connor 20 Fairfield CT 48:00
 226 1751 Matthew Garcia 20 Fairfield CT 48:00
 227 1399 Will Dagostino 21 New Canaan CT 48:02
 228 1430 David Temple 27 Brooklyn NY 48:12
 229 3695 Hallie Boas 24 Westport CT 48:13
 230 534 Michael Keaveney 29 Stamford CT 48:19
 231 1520 Andrew Rychalski 23 Fairfield CT 48:21
 232 3804 Kevin Devine 29 Norwalk CT 48:26
 233 2187 Paul Fotovat 25 Trumbull CT 48:33
 234 1151 Chip Murray 21 New Canaan CT 48:36
 235 444 Dan Latham 29 Fairfield CT 48:43
 236 1256 Rudy Pino 27 Stamford CT 48:45
 237 5606 Matt O'Loughlin 20 Fairfield CT 48:48
 238 1398 Peter Dagostino 22 New Canaan CT 48:51
 239 4454 Jonathan Love 28 East Norwalk CT 49:10
 240 2138 Thomas Dosdall 27 Chicago IL 49:10
 241 1267 George Crawford 25 London 49:15
 242 3229 Christopher Cocotas 28 Norwalk CT 49:29
 243 1108 Ryan Silverman 24 Laurel MD 49:36
 244 4127 Tom Lambek 28 Portland ME 49:36
 245 2929 Matthew Hennessy 22 Stratford CT 49:49
 246 5318 Charles Callahan 24 New York NY 49:50
 247 2685 John Hayes 26 White Plains NY 50:02
 248 2622 Mark McDonald 26 Westport CT 50:06
 249 3634 Alexander Bues 25 Stamford CT 50:16
 250 2876 Sam Schriber 25 Darien CT 50:19
 251 315 John Matis 27 Bridgeport CT 50:21
 252 3471 Christopher Clark 22 Fairfield CT 50:27
 253 88 Bruce Noelte 24 Stamford CT 50:31
 254 1273 Brendan Lane 21 Southport CT 50:34
 255 4066 Martincito Olivera 27 New Canaan CT 50:39
 256 1258 Jonathan Orell 26 New York NY 50:48
 257 2188 Mark Fotovat 28 Trumbull CT 50:55
 258 151 Ethan Prosnit 27 Brooklyn NY 50:58
 259 4037 Matthew Parker 27 Southport CT 51:00
 260 673 Adam Leone 27 Stratford CT 51:09
 261 2579 Michael Hasenauer 29 Weston CT 51:09
 262 1951 Daniel Parisi 22 Westport CT 51:24
 263 2210 John O'Malley 24 Bridgeport CT 51:38
 264 3721 Colin Shukie 22 Newtown CT 51:39
 265 337 John Tublin 23 Stamford CT 51:43
 266 2106 Kevin Fox 26 Stamford CT 51:47
 267 1485 Brian Ubaldi 26 Brooklyn NY 51:47
 268 3765 Joshua Cooper 23 Norwalk CT 51:53
 269 4145 Matthew Wilson 24 Darien CT 52:02
 270 1910 Zachary Zarookian 21 Fairfield CT 52:11
 271 70 James Merriman 27 San Francisco CA 52:35
 272 1659 Matthew Caulfield 20 Fairfield CT 52:38
 273 2062 Ryan Forgaard 21 Fairbault MN 52:38
 274 2616 Steve Marsan 24 Stratford CT 52:42
 275 2617 Ernie Marsan 28 Norwalk CT 52:42
 276 1058 Peter Krawczyk 20 Woodbridge CT 52:59
 277 4007 Matthew Depaolo 22 West Haven CT 53:17
 278 1490 Bobby Schmidt 28 Cambridge MA 53:27
 279 3403 Tim Rainsberger 26 Fairfield CT 53:40
 280 57 Sean Rogers 23 Clarksville MD 53:41
 281 423 Mathew Todaro 29 Somerville MA 54:03
 282 5836 Matthew Stephan 22 54:06
 283 5578 Donald Poster Jr 25 54:12
 284 2032 Chris Sidarweck 28 Milford CT 54:25
 285 3293 Andrew Sipple 22 Dover NH 54:31
 286 1795 Michael Lobikis 26 Brooklyn NY 54:32
 287 3210 Ryan Kehoe 29 New Milford CT 54:43
 288 2103 Casey Ryan 23 New Canaan CT 55:03
 289 128 Matthew Duran 28 Bethesda MD 55:04
 290 3531 Tim Hines 20 Mahopac NY 55:07
 291 3547 Chris Colameco 22 Ardmore PA 55:07
 292 2647 Eugenio Navarro 25 Norwalk CT 55:11
 293 3246 Marion Reid 28 Darien CT 55:14
 294 3245 Andrew Lloyd 28 Darien CT 55:14
 295 2742 Matthew Philipp 26 Bridgeport CT 56:00
 296 1533 Bobby Gillon 29 Greenwich CT 56:01
 297 847 Da Luo 25 New York NY 56:22
 298 2684 Brenton Liba 26 Middletown CT 56:22
 299 5518 Matt Leffert 23 56:32
 300 1902 Nick Phelps 24 Potomac MD 56:48
 301 835 Louis Dhanraj 29 Norwalk CT 56:55
 302 134 Richard Morrow 28 Norwalk CT 57:03
 303 3557 John Malloy 29 Boston MA 57:16
 304 637 Steven Ruggio 26 Fairfield CT 57:20
 305 2732 Brett Beatty 23 Shelton CT 57:29
 306 661 Thomas Bender 22 Fairfield CT 57:57
 307 1857 Michael O'Toole 29 Westport CT 58:03
 308 3528 Zachary Rogg-Meltzer 23 Westport CT 58:37
 309 2127 Andrew Brown 24 Weston CT 59:59
 310 2111 Jonathan Mahoney 29 Kenmore NY 1:00:09
 311 1506 Patrick Hoyt 21 Fairfield CT 1:00:11
 312 261 Daniel Ziller 24 Fairfield CT 1:00:33
 313 417 Taylor Brown 28 Fairfield CT 1:01:47
 314 3796 Tim Oconnor 28 Bridgeport CT 1:02:04
 315 3234 Eddie Petrocelli 25 Monroe CT 1:06:01
 316 1117 Grant Bomann 24 Fairifield CT 1:06:04
 317 79 Adam Noelte 27 Narragansett RI 1:16:06
 318 3111 Peter Graham 20 Southport CT 1:17:41
 319 367 Robert Sobelman 24 Westport CT 1:18:37
 320 2832 Scott Hanson 25 Philadelphia PA 1:24:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 4469 Kyle Smits 31 Seattle WA 27:13
 2 3380 Martin Bures 30 Cambridge MA 28:44
 3 1322 Daniel Lennox 30 Bedford NY 28:48
 4 4004 Gus Ellison 35 Rowayton CT 28:49
 5 839 Matt Santillo 36 New Haven CT 29:34
 6 5311 Kai Syverstin 34 CT 29:43
 7 951 Christopher Mosunic 38 Easton CT 30:11
 8 745 John McCabe 38 Greenwich CT 30:20
 9 2452 John Reh 35 Rockville Centre NY 30:51
 10 1938 James McCaffrey 30 Trumbull CT 30:52
 11 2410 Raffi Tokatlian 31 New York NY 30:56
 12 3575 Victor Hamilton 31 Fairfield CT 31:30
 13 1583 Georgian Marcu 36 Weston CT 31:59
 14 629 Sean Ward 39 Fairfield CT 32:01
 15 4023 Josh Mc Levy 33 Fairfield CT 32:06
 16 1526 Shannon O'Callaghan 39 Fairfield CT 32:16
 17 3049 Christopher Cook 38 Fairfield CT 32:49
 18 352 Elliot Dickson 31 New York City NY 32:51
 19 1594 Ted Orenstein 39 Westport CT 32:54
 20 5852 Sean Mehner 32 Norwalk CT 33:02
 21 3168 Bryan Borgia 34 Weston CT 33:02
 22 3601 Christopher Holmes 36 Providence RI 33:04
 23 398 David Nayor 35 New York NY 33:06
 24 856 Kevin Krankall 33 Westport CT 33:20
 25 1806 Randy Weinshel 35 Phoenix AZ 33:20
 26 419 William Shepard III 37 Darien CT 33:22
 27 1887 Ronald Aparicio 34 Stamford CT 33:47
 28 1242 Randy Kozel 31 Fairfield CT 33:54
 29 72 Sam Sonneborn 39 Arlington MA 33:55
 30 2003 Matthew Siano 37 Newton MA 33:59
 31 1122 Steven Caraballo 30 Bardonia NY 34:01
 32 1005 Nathaniel Broomfield 37 Pawtucket RI 34:11
 33 213 Rob Mazzeo 34 Fairfield CT 34:12
 34 2000 Benjamin Nagin 39 Larchmont NY 34:20
 35 5803 Joe Holland 38 Fairfield CT 34:20
 36 4248 Ian Hall 37 Trumbull CT 34:22
 37 4283 Frank Curillo 36 Bridgeport CT 34:23
 38 3598 Mike Bruno 31 Brighton MA 34:27
 39 1070 Brian Ordway 38 Shelton CT 34:38
 40 5530 Marco Dellaporta 34 34:40
 41 4686 Will Flynn 31 Riverside CT 34:48
 42 2302 William Ozanne 31 Darien CT 34:55
 43 3655 Michael Compare 32 Hamden CT 35:11
 44 401 Mark Lacuesta 34 Stamford CT 35:18
 45 3825 John Moorhead 33 Newton MA 35:23
 46 1125 Dave Laden 30 Secane PA 35:27
 47 3562 Michael Choothesa 30 Southport CT 35:27
 48 3054 Jeffrey Palma 36 Wilton CT 35:29
 49 3608 Michael Trinkle 31 New York NY 35:31
 50 2848 Kurt Deutmeyer 33 Denver CO 35:32
 51 3689 Erron Hubbell 35 Rutland VT 35:35
 52 549 Chris Arnold 36 Fairfield CT 35:39
 53 4615 Ryan Moran 39 Fairfield CT 35:46
 54 3754 Roman De Jesus 31 East Setauket NY 36:01
 55 89 Mark Reed 36 Fairfield CT 36:17
 56 3713 Scott Peterson 33 Norwalk CT 36:18
 57 2221 Wagner Flores 33 Bridgeport CT 36:19
 58 3429 Stephen Cassidy 36 Quincy MA 36:27
 59 2809 Ralph Robertson 36 Fairfield CT 36:28
 60 875 Jeremy Stillman 30 Washington DC 36:28
 61 2182 Craig Wiele 37 Westport CT 36:30
 62 5506 Tim Foster 30 36:31
 63 396 Christopher Daly 39 Rye NY 36:31
 64 2598 Joseph Fraiman 31 Norwalk CT 36:38
 65 1329 Diego Dalan 36 Fairfield CT 36:47
 66 5555 Stephen Scholz 36 36:47
 67 2380 James Minnich 35 Wilton CT 36:48
 68 1514 Kevin Rorick 34 Brooklyn NY 36:50
 69 3567 Jack McMullan 36 Southport CT 37:05
 70 1257 Sean O'Dowd 35 Norwalk CT 37:13
 71 1919 Brian Ambrette 30 Norwalk CT 37:15
 72 2444 Brian Dineen 35 Wilton CT 37:19
 73 2281 Duncan Welstead 32 New York NY 37:22
 74 3818 Kevin Nolan 39 Fairfield CT 37:25
 75 1547 Brian Harris 32 Somerville MA 37:26
 76 972 Mark Valkenburgh 31 New York NY 37:27
 77 1995 Andrew Bria 36 Madison NJ 37:29
 78 2370 Geoff Cochrane 38 Fairfield CT 37:29
 79 2544 Chris Ioli 38 Fairfield CT 37:29
 80 1696 Thomas Yergeau 33 Fairfield CT 37:39
 81 2011 Lucas Swineford 34 Easton CT 37:41
 82 2927 Tom Smith 38 Fairfield CT 37:41
 83 621 Nathan Dworak 31 Weston CT 37:44
 84 3163 Lawrence De Maria 35 Southport CT 37:48
 85 109 Lee Jacobs 37 Fairfield CT 37:50
 86 3418 Nishant Kapur 33 New York NY 37:51
 87 558 David Jones 37 Stamford CT 38:08
 88 2439 Derek Daunais 36 Stamford CT 38:11
 89 376 Patrick Troy 34 Boston MA 38:15
 90 4652 Taylor Moore 38 Fairfield CT 38:19
 91 427 Kenneth Palumbo 39 Westport CT 38:25
 92 1364 Evan Berkley 36 Westport CT 38:28
 93 2820 Tom Pretty 37 Westport CT 38:33
 94 3775 Philip Pham 39 Fairfield CT 38:34
 95 1848 Hans Deutmeyer 37 Brooklyn NY 38:34
 96 1801 Chris Thoren 38 Fairfield CT 38:36
 97 976 Kevin Heffel 32 Washington, D.C. DC 38:38
 98 5819 John Holland 32 Fairfield CT 38:40
 99 2068 Bob Kelly 38 Easton CT 38:41
 100 2374 Robert King 31 Bridgeport CT 38:41
 101 1211 Glenn Walsh 39 Wilton CT 38:43
 102 2089 Christopher Rosow 39 Fairfield CT 38:45
 103 1361 Tim Carroll 39 Fairfield CT 38:48
 104 301 Darren Blasko 35 Stamford CT 38:58
 105 1170 Owen Tharrington 36 Fairfield CT 39:05
 106 2042 Trevor Uhl 34 Fairfield CT 39:10
 107 1997 John Morash 30 Norwalk CT 39:16
 108 1550 Matthew Pallai 31 Westport CT 39:23
 109 2819 Paul Wizda 34 Easton CT 39:25
 110 1354 Jason Edwards 36 Seymour CT 39:27
 111 1965 John Deko 39 Cheshire CT 39:32
 112 4690 Bob Dwyer 39 Southport CT 39:37
 113 2986 Matthew Rorick 33 Bridgeport, 06605 CT 39:45
 114 2763 Timothy Weeks 34 Lexington MA 39:50
 115 296 Joshua Witkin 34 Weston CT 39:51
 116 2776 Adam King 36 Fairfield CT 39:52
 117 882 Dave Schneider 38 Easton CT 39:53
 118 1970 Edward Debish 39 Stafford VA 39:59
 119 1969 Barbara Debish 38 Stafford VA 40:03
 120 2603 Joe Liotta 38 Fairfield CT 40:10
 121 1893 Robert Sachs 37 Westport CT 40:11
 122 4463 Michael Clear 35 Fairfield CT 40:13
 123 4050 Brett Wilderman 33 New Canaan CT 40:17
 124 1453 Eric Sterner 38 Bridgewater NJ 40:23
 125 3156 Jeremy Joyce 34 Southport CT 40:26
 126 500 Andrew Shantz 38 Fairfield CT 40:27
 127 1269 Brad Dunkin 34 New Canaan CT 40:29
 128 4651 Shawn Sorbello 37 Bethel CT 40:31
 129 2857 Steven Charles 38 Bridgeport CT 40:33
 130 3143 Mark Kaduboski 39 Wilton CT 40:36
 131 1927 Tom Wright 35 Fairfield CT 40:37
 132 2169 Chris Saven 34 Southport CT 40:40
 133 2720 Zachary McDonald 32 New York NY 40:51
 134 2780 Tom Stephenson 32 Southport NY 40:56
 135 1160 Richard Paterniti 39 Hingham MA 40:57
 136 76 Clifford Hancock 39 Norwalk CT 41:00
 137 2677 Eric Johnson 38 Fairfield CT 41:00
 138 2027 Brian Reidy 35 New York NY 41:03
 139 1780 Anthony Chiaverini 39 Fairfield CT 41:04
 140 828 Michael Reidy 32 Yonkers NY 41:04
 141 3087 Michael Guman 30 Stratford CT 41:08
 142 572 Zachary Fenton 30 Philadelphia PA 41:19
 143 3676 Joseph Antonetti 35 Walpole MA 41:19
 144 402 Wade Podlich 32 New York NY 41:22
 145 1958 Peter Taffel 30 Wallingford CT 41:25
 146 168 Joseph Perry 33 New York NY 41:26
 147 1083 Michael Wallace 39 Norwalk CT 41:27
 148 1045 Owen Littman 37 Fairfield CT 41:28
 149 4614 Tim Rorick 33 Norwalk CT 41:29
 150 4077 Wyatt Anderson 37 Fairfield CT 41:34
 151 101 Christopher Glover 30 New Canaan CT 41:37
 152 658 John Sikaitis 31 Washington DC 41:39
 153 2181 Mario Lopez 35 Fairfield CT 41:41
 154 1048 Jared Tendler 32 New York NY 41:50
 155 2528 Stephen Murphy 38 Norwalk CT 42:01
 156 2445 James Dudas 39 Norwalk CT 42:02
 157 4259 Brian Whyte 32 Riverside CT 42:06
 158 3525 John Davidson 38 New York NY 42:07
 159 3358 David Grosner 39 Fairfield CT 42:09
 160 3635 Keith Price 38 Westport CT 42:12
 161 1781 Terence McGuire 32 Fairfield CT 42:15
 162 2102 Sean Markham 39 Fairfield CT 42:16
 163 1741 Sean Hanrahan 38 Rockville MD 42:17
 164 25 Greg Paul 32 Sidney ME 42:17
 165 1254 Brett Minogue 39 Pembroke MA 42:19
 166 2054 Jon Goode 38 Shelton CT 42:25
 167 1704 Daniel Pokorney 34 Hightstown NJ 42:32
 168 2856 Daniel Mocarski 37 Stamford CT 42:35
 169 2855 Tony Cariddi 35 Fairfield CT 42:35
 170 4521 Karl Schipul 33 Bethel CT 42:39
 171 2081 Bill Bardani 38 Easton CT 42:46
 172 275 Loyd Godwin 38 Weston CT 42:52
 173 1173 Christopher Ahrens 35 Williamsville NY 43:02
 174 1549 Bill Brennan 36 Norwalk CT 43:09
 175 2423 Christian Dockum 34 Fairfield CT 43:12
 176 3644 John Early 39 Fairfield CT 43:15
 177 2895 David Hobbes 31 Voluntown CT 43:16
 178 475 Douglas Gault 36 Cambridge MA 43:18
 179 2237 Thomas Ferree 34 Scarsdale NY 43:27
 180 3190 Brian Compare 34 Fairfield CT 43:28
 181 3280 Diego Rivero 39 Riverside CT 43:29
 182 2122 Fred Paulmann 39 Fairfield CT 43:35
 183 943 Peter Muzsi 34 Greenwich CT 43:43
 184 3415 Jim Martin 36 Darien CT 43:47
 185 3024 Thomas Iacono 39 Fairfield CT 43:49
 186 1012 Jason Galster 35 Edison NJ 43:50
 187 124 Jonas Katz 39 Westport CT 43:57
 188 1585 Michael Sapia 35 Stamford CT 44:03
 189 2225 Paul Filanowski 36 Norwalk CT 44:07
 190 2484 Daniel Kellner 37 Guilford CT 44:08
 191 2791 Kyle Diamond 37 Trumbull CT 44:08
 192 1079 Shawn McKenna 37 Fairfield CT 44:28
 193 4414 Gerald Ruggieri 31 Fairfield CT 44:30
 194 1216 Jason Gitman 36 Fairfield CT 44:33
 195 2420 Joseph Geisler 33 Weare NH 44:35
 196 149 Brian Capone 31 Stamford CT 44:43
 197 1293 Blair Minogue 37 Hopedale MA 44:50
 198 245 David Castle 30 Norwalk CT 44:57
 199 2455 Timothy Morris 34 Norwalk CT 45:00
 200 3552 Aidan Mara 35 Stratford CT 45:02
 201 4025 Rob Mulligan 32 Fairfield CT 45:06
 202 955 Kurtis Peterson 30 Lisle IL 45:16
 203 4411 Benjamin Kinney 33 Fairfield CT 45:22
 204 3102 Kevin Salmini 38 New Canaan CT 45:34
 205 112 Brett Demunter 33 Washington DC 45:38
 206 3063 Scott Spaulding 30 Darien CT 45:41
 207 435 Noah Hammond 30 Westport CT 45:42
 208 3282 Jeremy Weingarten 35 Brooklyn NY 45:44
 209 369 David Farrell 33 Fairfield CT 45:45
 210 3430 Chris Pepe 33 Darien CT 45:47
 211 4612 Brion Brodt 34 Stamford CT 45:48
 212 2607 Kevin Nicholas 30 New York NY 46:00
 213 3232 Mike Niedermeier 31 Stamford CT 46:00
 214 2265 George Diguido 30 Fairfield CT 46:01
 215 394 Hank Minchin 37 Greenwich CT 46:06
 216 37 Brendan Baker 37 Westport CT 46:07
 217 1459 Bret Crossland 30 New York NY 46:12
 218 3411 Chris Petrucci 38 Ramsey NJ 46:14
 219 478 James Booth 35 Norwalk CT 46:16
 220 3570 Hasan Bayazit 37 Westport CT 46:17
 221 1985 Eric Opdyke 39 Norwalk CT 46:17
 222 409 Jeff Sliva 35 Fairfield CT 46:22
 223 5327 Todd Flanagan 38 Southport CT 46:26
 224 2545 Peter Koval 32 Fairfield CT 46:30
 225 4267 Leonardo Collaguazo 38 Port Chester NY 46:32
 226 5864 Ken Feinstein 33 Stamford CT 46:33
 227 1766 Scott Leahy 35 Darien CT 46:44
 228 657 Joseph Clarke 34 Washington DC 46:47
 229 677 John McGrath 33 New York NY 46:47
 230 526 Marshall McIntosh 37 Fairdield CT 46:51
 231 1134 Oliver Rhodes 32 New York NY 46:56
 232 2065 Matthew Colangelo 34 Fairfield CT 47:00
 233 2066 Ryan Gleason Gleason 34 Fairfield CT 47:01
 234 1642 Robert Ebrech 36 Trumbull CT 47:01
 235 1610 Thomas Jakobsen 36 New Canaan CT 47:02
 236 2057 Jeffrey Paul 35 Fairfield CT 47:16
 237 1486 John Tremaine 36 Southport CT 47:18
 238 3473 Richard Cammarano 38 New Canaan CT 47:18
 239 4141 David Foss 35 Stratford CT 47:23
 240 2414 Brian Coralian 38 Norwalk CT 47:25
 241 2784 Charles Roche 30 Bridgeport CT 47:27
 242 3033 Nick Menzies 31 Jamaica Plain MA 47:30
 243 979 Shannon Kohm 35 Fairfield CT 47:30
 244 729 Ryan Chu 33 New York NY 47:32
 245 4636 George Lewis 36 Trumbull CT 47:33
 246 2268 Jeffrey Levitt 34 Fairfield CT 47:33
 247 441 Jeffrey Manente 35 Fairfield CT 47:40
 248 1772 Jamil Dakwar 37 New York NY 47:48
 249 1936 Deken Palmer 34 New York NY 47:49
 250 5602 Rachel Darden 37 47:55
 251 1747 Matt Schwartz 31 Philadelphia PA 47:58
 252 5604 Jess Hotterstein 30 47:59
 253 1913 Darren Gillmor 38 Fairfield CT 48:01
 254 2526 Kevin Kozlowski 30 Norwalk CT 48:01
 255 2022 Nicholas Morris 38 Fairfield CT 48:05
 256 744 Matt Prohaska 39 Fairfield CT 48:06
 257 3803 Michael Dill 38 Wilton CT 48:11
 258 4076 Peter Mihan 39 Fairfield CT 48:17
 259 4487 Brian Tucker 32 Darien CT 48:23
 260 4486 Brett Tucker 34 Darien CT 48:23
 261 2064 Tory Jacob 32 Milford CT 48:24
 262 3654 Matthew Lucke 36 Westport CT 48:25
 263 3817 John Sakowich 31 Trumbull CT 48:26
 264 1937 John Rothstein 34 New York NY 48:30
 265 4684 Tom Quinn 38 Scituate MA 48:39
 266 663 Jason Guttman 38 Fairfield CT 48:41
 267 2704 Robert Magness 33 Fairfield CT 48:44
 268 3137 Nolan Heske 39 Fairfield CT 48:44
 269 445 Thomas Latham 35 Monroe CT 48:46
 270 1697 David Scanlan 39 Riverside CT 48:46
 271 2238 Christopher Harwick 37 Darien CT 48:47
 272 639 Colin Thornton 38 Fairfield CT 48:53
 273 2794 Kristian Larson 31 Stamford CT 49:07
 274 366 Drew Chieda 39 Storrs Mansfield CT 49:13
 275 1062 Ed Dehart 32 Greenwich CT 49:15
 276 5513 Leo Assigno 35 49:18
 277 1407 John McCusker 36 Easton CT 49:20
 278 3555 Geoff Ferrucci 36 Watebruy CT 49:21
 279 1597 Jeffrey Wheeler 35 Fairfield CT 49:23
 280 4695 Chris Riego 39 Westport CT 49:25
 281 4121 Bryce Nucera 37 Boston MA 49:27
 282 2292 Antonio Viscuso 30 Stratford CT 49:29
 283 4285 Erik Hugnagel 31 Stamford CT 49:40
 284 4624 John Brandenhoff 35 Norwalk CT 49:40
 285 2806 Steve Belkin 39 Fairfield CT 49:41
 286 3065 Gil Kellersman III 39 Fairfield CT 49:53
 287 836 William Donovan 37 Trumbull CT 49:57
 288 1084 Ryan Langdon 38 Fairfield CT 50:05
 289 1896 Daniel Walsh 31 Monroe CT 50:14
 290 3670 Brendon Frey 37 Fairfield CT 50:15
 291 4691 Ravi Ramanujam 35 Stamford CT 50:15
 292 4237 Luis Sanchez 37 Darien CT 50:18
 293 3541 Joseph Warren 31 Rowayton CT 50:18
 294 628 Brian Hartung 37 Fairfield CT 50:22
 295 405 Mark Pellerin 30 New York NY 50:27
 296 2610 Erik Hellstedt 37 Portland ME 50:28
 297 2612 Jonathan Hellstedt 39 Columbus OH 50:29
 298 848 Mark Theriault 31 New York NY 50:37
 299 2114 Dan Ritchie 37 Charlestown MA 50:38
 300 4621 Vincent Zito 38 Fairfield CT 50:43
 301 627 Thomas McShane 37 Floral Park NY 50:47
 302 2359 Jason Benavides 39 Stratford CT 50:48
 303 2594 Matt Knisely 38 Fairfield CT 50:55
 304 1147 Nate Balogh 34 Fairfield CT 50:59
 305 2258 Francis Kane 38 Fairfield CT 51:04
 306 3449 Daniel Bobrow 32 Long Beach NY 51:09
 307 2578 Eric Hasenauer 32 Weston CT 51:11
 308 1540 Tom Opalinski 36 Norwalk CT 51:12
 309 581 Richard Mauro 31 Stamford CT 51:17
 310 506 Christopher Regan 32 East Haven CT 51:18
 311 507 Kush Patel 32 Branford CT 51:18
 312 1411 Stephen Zimbardi 35 Milford CT 51:24
 313 2216 Kevin Skarupa 38 Merrimack NH 51:24
 314 117 Brock Dubin 38 Milford CT 51:31
 315 689 Trevor Langeloh 31 New York NY 51:38
 316 1907 David Niland 33 Hoboken NJ 51:47
 317 2884 Peter Knierim 39 Boulder CO 51:48
 318 3285 Darren Wallace 38 Fairfield CT 51:54
 319 498 Darrick Sommers 33 Oslo 52:05
 320 3690 Jonathan Blumberg 30 New York NY 52:07
 321 1295 Michael Bohlinger 32 Hoboken NJ 52:13
 322 319 Matthew Reda 31 New York NY 52:14
 323 1735 Erik Melingonis 31 Milford CT 52:21
 324 132 Andre Parris 35 Norwalk CT 52:22
 325 843 Jeffrey Alper 35 Bridgeport CT 52:30
 326 4609 Rich Teitell 32 Stamford CT 52:32
 327 2618 Nick Marsan 37 Norwalk CT 52:42
 328 3259 Michael Nocerino 31 Stamford CT 52:45
 329 1450 Max Breier 39 Old Greenwich CT 52:47
 330 4415 Terry O'Brien 34 Riverside CT 52:49
 331 1999 Noah Hendler 37 Fairfield CT 52:51
 332 2097 Daniel Lota 30 Stamford CT 53:00
 333 3624 Greg Gaynor 36 Bedford NY 53:00
 334 440 Benjamin Tash 36 Fairfield CT 53:05
 335 357 David Grow 30 Wilton CT 53:19
 336 1341 Mathew Klemets 38 Wilton CT 53:43
 337 2487 Chris Ciuci 39 Stratford CT 53:45
 338 808 Chris Ross 36 Winchester MA 53:49
 339 2824 Michael Nardella 35 Fayetteville NY 53:52
 340 3725 Jeff Kirt 37 Westport CT 54:04
 341 1279 Jon Hoglund 31 Southport CT 54:06
 342 3764 Alec Bell 38 Bridgeport CT 54:16
 343 4265 Andrew Hoffman 33 Greenwich CT 54:25
 344 3227 David Silk 30 Hoboken NJ 54:29
 345 2797 Shawn Mazza 38 Fairfield CT 54:33
 346 2849 Chris Constand 39 Easton CO 54:53
 347 3582 Bill Reeg 30 Chicago IL 55:04
 348 3443 John Belliveau 39 Fairfield CT 55:10
 349 1461 Vincent Poppo 34 Poughkeepsie NY 55:18
 350 1370 Jeremy Guttman 33 Stamford CT 55:27
 351 2352 Gregory McGowan 35 Stamford CT 55:55
 352 1238 Aaron Donovan 34 Bronx NY 56:14
 353 348 Pete Roper 35 Fairfield CT 56:16
 354 5818 Chris Bonner 32 New York NY 56:17
 355 1572 Quinlan Murphy 33 New York NY 56:27
 356 4279 Craid Feldsien 36 Bedford Hills NY 56:34
 357 1635 Robert Blain 33 Newport RI 56:44
 358 3031 Douglas Giannotti 33 Northford CT 56:44
 359 2495 Matthew Nittoly 37 Milford CT 56:47
 360 3658 Chris Blackman 32 Ny NY 56:51
 361 648 Daniel Forgie 39 Fairfield CT 57:09
 362 3772 Timmy O'Connell 32 Danbury CT 57:28
 363 948 Mike McGovern 39 Norwalk CT 57:34
 364 2808 Leigh Ceriello 35 Stratford CT 58:06
 365 2230 William Pollack 35 Bridgeport CT 58:19
 366 2705 Jeff Pollard 31 Saratoga Springs NY 58:22
 367 223 Liam Kersting 31 Bronxville NY 59:03
 368 222 David Kersting 34 Norwalk CT 59:04
 369 3260 Edward Williams 39 Darien CT 59:04
 370 1417 Todd Falk 30 Norwalk CT 1:00:25
 371 2030 Bill Sidarweck 34 Milford CT 1:00:26
 372 2860 Geoffrey Burr 34 Stratford CT 1:00:53
 373 1344 James Mitchell 31 White Plains NY 1:01:06
 374 2737 Lucas Papageorge 33 Fairfield CT 1:01:20
 375 3507 Ryan McNamara 34 Griswold CT 1:01:50
 376 5524 John Illuzzi 38 1:01:57
 377 1779 David Johnson 39 Stamford CT 1:01:59
 378 1495 Toby Sleath 35 Fairfield CT 1:03:11
 379 947 Paul Thomas Landry 35 Norwalk CT 1:07:27
 380 2133 Jeffrey Braiewa 36 Monroe CT 1:07:40
 381 3134 John Whitaker 39 Fairfield CT 1:12:40
 382 299 Scott Lindstrom 36 Fairfield CT 1:15:09
 383 3701 Albert Dzurka 35 Fairfield CT 1:17:09
 384 1837 Octavio J Choy 34 Southport CT 1:24:16
 385 3757 Jeremy Brown 35 Norwalk CT 1:26:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 5302 Paul Dolynchuk 42 Fairfield CT 28:01
 2 3077 Nadeem Ahmad 43 Westport CT 28:29
 3 2036 Tom Harding 44 Westport CT 28:39
 4 4602 Phil Gibbons 49 Pittsburgh PA 29:42
 5 3614 Paul Healing 40 Encinitas CA 29:49
 6 5869 Maximino Veiga 44 Danbury CT 29:53
 7 3505 Wantuil Souza 43 Bridgeport CT 30:06
 8 1472 Anthony Kelly 47 Fairfield CT 30:18
 9 1200 David Allen 40 Westport CT 30:30
 10 3203 William Homes 41 Darien CT 31:01
 11 487 Peter Lesser 47 Milford CT 31:15
 12 4114 Tim Sullivan 45 31:20
 13 1777 Charwin Agard 40 Norwalk CT 31:38
 14 3574 Ike Groff 41 New Canaan CT 31:38
 15 1616 Mike Rorick 44 Cambridge MA 31:44
 16 3363 David Ott 47 31:45
 17 2638 Robert Gallace 47 Monroe CT 31:57
 18 2384 James Yevich 40 Stratford CT 32:03
 19 2683 Daniel Bartlett 43 Fairfield CT 32:12
 20 2798 Bruce Geller 41 Westport CT 32:19
 21 5565 James Canopoisk 41 32:37
 22 591 William Seanor 44 Fairfield CT 33:21
 23 553 Todd Kennedy 40 White Plains NY 33:22
 24 1699 James Muir 42 Norwalk CT 33:24
 25 707 Chris Darcy 41 Doylestown PA 33:26
 26 1431 John Hewson 41 Larchmont CT 33:45
 27 2274 Paul Butcher 48 Southport CT 33:54
 28 2536 Bill Hunter 48 Fairfield CT 33:57
 29 1221 Paul Sykes 45 Darien CT 33:58
 30 779 Brian Cook 41 Atlanta GA 34:03
 31 2070 Evan Lister 47 Norwalk CT 34:08
 32 3036 Terry Brannigan 49 Westport CT 34:15
 33 3348 Christopher Huntley 46 Fairfield CT 34:18
 34 2700 Tom Chimenti 47 Fairfield CT 34:19
 35 126 Dana Bennett 43 North Attleboro MA 34:23
 36 3165 Frank Jozefick 45 Milford CT 34:41
 37 2105 Doug Schiff 40 Darien CT 34:44
 38 1816 Misha Yeremeev 40 Redding CT 34:47
 39 1363 Mike Ambrose 49 Trumbull CT 34:54
 40 2904 Neil Dewar 45 Fairfield CT 34:58
 41 3107 John Taylor 47 Wilton CT 34:59
 42 3167 Richard Hutchinson 41 Fairfield CT 35:04
 43 4517 Ben Kelly 40 Fairfield CT 35:12
 44 4603 Robert Gary 40 Weston CT 35:15
 45 4001 Peter Donohue 47 Fairfield. CT 35:18
 46 3778 Ed O'Keefe 44 Fairfield CT 35:22
 47 825 John Entwistle 40 Stamford CT 35:22
 48 612 Christian Murphy 41 New Canaan CT 35:24
 49 1205 Timothy Lukens 41 Westport CT 35:25
 50 3622 Michael O'Leary 47 Wesport CT 35:28
 51 3812 Brennan Gildersleeve 41 Wilton CT 35:43
 52 2779 Jon Schoen 49 Darien CT 35:47
 53 3062 Pascal Fuchs 40 Fairfield CT 35:52
 54 1746 Chris Jennings 44 Southport CT 35:52
 55 1786 John Day 44 Philadelphia PA 35:53
 56 382 Tom Minogue 43 Fairfield CT 35:57
 57 2277 John Fay 47 Westport CT 35:58
 58 3750 Ivan Santillan 41 Riverside CT 35:58
 59 569 Henry Ijams 49 Charlotte NC 36:00
 60 3206 Oliver Kaufman 48 Stamford CT 36:06
 61 1471 Michael Matthews 47 Southbury CT 36:08
 62 4504 Seth Almansi 40 Westport CT 36:14
 63 4090 Ray Vogt 48 Fairfield CT 36:17
 64 3609 Martin Marciano 47 New York NY 36:19
 65 466 Peter Blume-Jensen 48 Westfield NJ 36:22
 66 1226 David Tew 42 Fairfield CT 36:33
 67 5508 Attila Kelemen 44 36:46
 68 1101 Brian Donahue 44 Spokane WA 36:49
 69 3615 Adam Gentile 40 Fairfield CT 36:55
 70 2679 James Bernstein 41 Black Rock CT 36:57
 71 1092 Greg Nilan 47 Milford CT 37:01
 72 4218 Edward Stickles 43 Hawthorne NY 37:03
 73 708 Jose Zarama 45 Shelton CT 37:05
 74 2224 Oliver Lay 45 Fairfield CT 37:10
 75 2739 David Day 46 Westport CT 37:23
 76 2411 Robert Gibbons 41 Wilton CT 37:27
 77 3681 Julian Fleming 45 Ridgefield CT 37:28
 78 2754 Mark Rothenberg 43 Westport CT 37:29
 79 613 Eric Hahn 48 Fairfield CT 37:29
 80 3651 Reed Overby 45 Fairfield CT 37:30
 81 309 Giuliano Pagani 40 New Canaan CT 37:31
 82 838 David Beck 49 New Canaan CT 37:32
 83 457 Michael Baber 44 Weston CT 37:35
 84 1930 Alberto Martins 40 Shelton CT 37:37
 85 3444 George Anderson 45 Stamford CT 37:38
 86 737 Jay Coyle 42 Fairfield CT 37:40
 87 4110 Peter Wietfeldt 45 New Canaan CT 37:45
 88 799 Kevin Lederer 44 Fairfield CT 37:56
 89 2264 Brian Clark 48 Stamford CT 37:56
 90 2120 Patrick Kwok 40 Fairfield CT 37:58
 91 158 Ted Giannitti 47 Westport CT 38:00
 92 508 Andy Alcosser 45 Fairfield CT 38:01
 93 3208 Seamus O'Neill 42 Westport CT 38:03
 94 2878 Gerry Pearce 41 Easton CT 38:10
 95 4604 Rafael Marin 45 Norwalk CT 38:11
 96 1738 Peter Metelski 47 Fairfield CT 38:20
 97 846 Da Luo 48 New York NY 38:20
 98 1192 Joseph Pucci Jr 43 Westport CT 38:23
 99 264 Greg Bambach 48 Fairfield CT 38:29
 100 340 Tim Fusco 47 Bethany CT 38:32
 101 2800 Charles Johnson 45 Fairfield CT 38:42
 102 920 Andrew Schwartz 41 Westport CT 38:47
 103 3583 Bruce Haymes 47 Westport CT 38:50
 104 4650 Marco Pedraza 45 New Canaan CT 38:50
 105 1748 Seth Cohen 47 Bethany CT 38:50
 106 3301 Matthew Robey 48 Redding CT 38:53
 107 177 Gary Julien 40 Westport CT 38:54
 108 3366 David McKinnis 45 Fairfield CT 38:56
 109 3100 Goran Miljkovic 44 Easton CT 38:56
 110 3211 Ian McDonald 40 Weston CT 39:02
 111 5611 Bruce Meier 42 Fairfield CT 39:03
 112 1347 Thomas Reilly 49 Southport CT 39:04
 113 2249 Evan Harrison 40 Montclair NJ 39:06
 114 2676 Brian Foster 45 Norwalk CT 39:07
 115 1059 Michael Pollard 41 Old Greenwich CT 39:07
 116 4257 Ryan Collins 40 Columbia MD 39:11
 117 3696 Mark Jacobs 47 Westport CT 39:12
 118 379 Matthew Maddox 46 New Canaan CT 39:12
 119 2785 Bob Richter 47 Fairfield CT 39:13
 120 4207 Sven Meier 40 Fairfield CT 39:14
 121 1231 Dan Delannoy 47 Southport CT 39:17
 122 217 Scott Duckworth 44 Monroe CT 39:19
 123 1744 Greg Karlik 45 Darien CT 39:20
 124 2041 Kevin O'Connell 44 Fairfield CT 39:21
 125 1232 Steven Austin 48 Fairfield CT 39:29
 126 560 Leonard Shavel 47 Greenwich CT 39:29
 127 3334 Mark Gutzwiller 43 Westport CT 39:30
 128 1188 Wayne Zimmerman 46 Weston CT 39:38
 129 3503 Christopher Deeb 41 Milford CT 39:40
 130 803 John Dunn 45 New Canaan CT 39:40
 131 1456 Michael Arman 44 Fairfield CT 39:44
 132 3302 Clint Langley 48 McMurray PA 39:45
 133 3480 Dante Brittis 49 Southport CT 39:49
 134 1824 Joshua Cohen 42 Weston CT 39:49
 135 1656 Alan Redmer 44 Westport CT 39:51
 136 118 Brian Wilk 40 Easton CT 39:54
 137 3576 Peter Scott 45 Riverside CT 39:55
 138 1036 Alex Urbani 42 Huntington CT 39:59
 139 3283 Sergio Lew 40 Riverside CT 40:00
 140 196 Paul Turner 46 Norwalk CT 40:07
 141 2541 Brian Wolfe 45 Westport CT 40:10
 142 5855 Jack Muller 46 Westport CT 40:11
 143 1822 David Furth 47 Westport CT 40:12
 144 4639 Brett Greenberg 49 Westport CT 40:13
 145 1250 Gregory Hayes 48 Fairfield CT 40:13
 146 3741 Terence Sauer 49 Westport CT 40:14
 147 1521 Rick Stahl 40 Darien CT 40:15
 148 5856 Andrew Blake 42 Westport CT 40:16
 149 2787 Bill Kenny 45 Fairfield CT 40:17
 150 107 Nader Moavenian 41 Hollis NH 40:21
 151 4426 Adam Pemberton 47 Redding CT 40:24
 152 3793 Brian Miles 49 Fairfield CT 40:28
 153 2817 Bennett Dubson 49 Westport CT 40:29
 154 1784 Steven Lau 43 Westport CT 40:30
 155 53 John Cote 40 Westport CT 40:31
 156 2199 Geza Ziegler 49 Fairfield CT 40:32
 157 3612 Julian Robins 47 Westport CT 40:33
 158 2469 Mark McGrath 40 Norwalk CT 40:37
 159 2740 Mark Ellis 46 Redding CT 40:38
 160 4284 Chris Terzian 49 Stamford CT 40:44
 161 4294 Steve Douglas 49 Monroe CT 40:45
 162 138 Jeffrey Britell 41 Trumbull CT 40:49
 163 1897 Jay Richetelli 45 Easton CT 40:52
 164 2083 Mark Duss 46 Norwalk CT 40:54
 165 175 Paul Coudert 42 Fairfield CT 40:56
 166 1158 Michael Paterniti 46 Portland ME 40:57
 167 2743 William Tommins 47 Fairfield CT 40:58
 168 3579 Victor Cunningham 43 Wilton CT 41:02
 169 5531 Erik Bieder 46 41:03
 170 3648 Michael Pida 46 Fairfield CT 41:04
 171 186 John Franchini 41 New Rochelle NY 41:05
 172 1445 Jon Sabrowski 46 Fairfield CT 41:05
 173 192 Christiaan Rizy 42 Westport CT 41:07
 174 2635 Mark Barnhart 45 Monroe CT 41:09
 175 3120 Christopher Fenton 47 Kohler WI 41:10
 176 5863 George Charney 44 Wilton CT 41:22
 177 2318 Robert Kozeracki 46 Fairfield CT 41:24
 178 4623 Gary Piscatelli 44 Weston CT 41:26
 179 3712 Chris Mulliken 48 Westport CT 41:27
 180 5596 Mark Arrow 46 41:30
 181 4492 Eric Peterson 48 Fairfield CT 41:41
 182 2385 Rob Perless 45 Easton CT 41:47
 183 1557 Stephen Chase 43 Wilton CT 41:48
 184 2546 Edward Greene 41 Fairfield CT 41:49
 185 2525 John Paulson 41 Wilton CT 41:50
 186 998 James D'Acosta 49 Fairfield CT 41:51
 187 4044 Sean Desmond 40 Fairfield CT 41:51
 188 1645 Luis Mora 45 Norwalk CT 41:52
 189 1956 David Gruen 45 Weston CT 41:52
 190 1633 David Backal 42 Cherry Hill NJ 42:02
 191 1204 David Teel 43 Norwalk CT 42:07
 192 1548 Dylan Germishuys 41 Westport CT 42:09
 193 5520 Cliff Sirlin 43 42:16
 194 3587 Jaime Guerrero 42 Ridgefield CT 42:20
 195 1758 Andrew Gillespie 40 Wilton CT 42:21
 196 1143 Kevin Rooney 44 Fairfield CT 42:21
 197 1920 Rick Cortellessa 48 Southporrt CT 42:24
 198 1351 John Lapreay 42 Fairfield CT 42:28
 199 199 Michael White 48 Fairfield CT 42:31
 200 777 Michael Stern 41 Fairifeld CT 42:33
 201 2520 George Jones 40 Fairfield CO 42:36
 202 2650 Gary Fullenbaum 42 Westport CT 42:41
 203 31 Michael Wilbur 48 Wilton CT 42:41
 204 3646 Jim Pulie 47 Trumbull CT 42:41
 205 1679 Nathan Scott 45 Scarsdale NY 42:42
 206 2839 David Kaplan 40 Westport CT 42:56
 207 1789 Dan Furman 43 Fairfield CT 42:56
 208 2521 Mark Szuchman 42 Fairfield CT 42:56
 209 1569 Glenn Horine 48 Fairfield CT 42:57
 210 2150 Steve Epstein 42 Fairfield CT 42:58
 211 1925 Ed Wolf 42 Bridgeport CT 43:01
 212 2831 William Man 46 Fairfield CT 43:02
 213 147 Phillip Neugebauer 41 Fairfield CT 43:02
 214 1169 Daniel Hatton 48 Red Hook NY 43:04
 215 1171 Gil Larsen 40 Fairfield CT 43:06
 216 1473 Frank Byrne 48 Fairfield CT 43:06
 217 3390 John Reeves 44 Fairfax VA 43:07
 218 3687 Daniel Gross 43 Westport CT 43:07
 219 2795 Rick Chernok 46 Westport CT 43:08
 220 3694 Will Byron 45 Shelton CT 43:09
 221 1203 Bill Teel 41 Norwalk CT 43:09
 222 3104 Christopher Spearing 45 Fairfield CT 43:09
 223 1130 Andrew Morrison 47 Westport CT 43:10
 224 2378 William Keough 44 Fairfield CT 43:11
 225 464 Terry Hogan 48 Westport CT 43:16
 226 2802 Jim MacNeill 41 Trumbull CT 43:17
 227 252 Dave Kelly 42 Fairfield CT 43:18
 228 3424 Matt Plavoukos 42 Old Greenwich CT 43:22
 229 546 Eric Novack 40 Phoenix AZ 43:26
 230 2928 Scott Sterner 41 Fairfield CT 43:26
 231 5826 Eric Steinman 41 43:28
 232 5815 Chris Cryan 49 Southport CT 43:29
 233 355 Matt Smith 42 Westport CT 43:30
 234 4116 Thomas O'Hara 48 Fairfield CT 43:31
 235 2049 John Foran 44 Fairfield CT 43:33
 236 476 Bob Golger 49 Trumbull CT 43:34
 237 1164 Karl Malchow 44 Old Greenwich CT 43:35
 238 2038 Brad Hardy 46 Westport CT 43:39
 239 4519 Robert Siverson 44 Fairfield CT 43:40
 240 2656 Jay Burstell 48 Southport CT 43:41
 241 397 David Canet 43 Stamford CT 43:42
 242 4234 Keith Stein 48 Westport CT 43:44
 243 4034 Scott Appleby 46 Darien CT 43:45
 244 3213 David Rabideau 41 Fairfield CT 43:46
 245 24 David Toole 47 Shelton CT 43:47
 246 3728 Michael Reath 42 Trmbull CT 43:52
 247 5580 Larry Cobein 40 43:53
 248 3491 Julito Ojea Quintana 41 Riverside CT 43:54
 249 3519 Keith McVaney 47 Westport CT 44:12
 250 2013 Michael Byrne 49 Westport CT 44:14
 251 5553 Matt Goldsmith 42 44:16
 252 1497 Robert Duggan 48 Fairfield CT 44:16
 253 1828 Barry Schwartz 47 Stamford CT 44:20
 254 439 J Scott Lindwall 43 Fairfield CT 44:22
 255 3103 Andy Stamford 48 Chatham NJ 44:22
 256 4026 Joseph Gill 41 Fairfield CT 44:32
 257 4074 Christopher McCarthy 40 Fairfield CT 44:33
 258 3564 Edward Boyle 45 Southport CT 44:34
 259 1442 David Sell 46 Fairfield CT 44:34
 260 1966 Paul Ruefenacht 47 Wilton CT 44:38
 261 2046 Chris Bartlett 40 Norwalk CT 44:39
 262 1052 Robert Reilly 42 Darien CT 44:43
 263 3249 Charles Simonds 49 Fairfield CT 44:45
 264 1525 Chicken Legs Maloney 46 Darien CT 44:47
 265 194 Edward Greenwood 47 Trumbull CT 44:50
 266 2548 William Demotses 43 Fairfield CT 44:51
 267 2463 John Daileader 46 Darien CT 44:57
 268 1206 Andrew Genser 41 Westport CT 44:57
 269 854 David Wright 46 Potomac MD 45:00
 270 4619 Carey Rowan 42 Clearwater FL 45:00
 271 4215 John Boyle 47 Fairfield CT 45:01
 272 844 Bernard Kelley 43 Fairfield CT 45:02
 273 1819 Mark Didio 41 Westport CT 45:03
 274 2640 F. Todd Renz 48 Guilford CO 45:03
 275 5808 Scott Bartlett 48 Fairfield CT 45:05
 276 3523 Barry Powlishen 42 Fairfield CT 45:08
 277 3138 Rob Heske 43 Haskell NJ 45:10
 278 934 Scott Seymour 44 Fairfield CT 45:11
 279 3164 Brad Fallon 45 Fairfield CT 45:12
 280 4505 Jay Bower 42 Weston CT 45:15
 281 801 Eric Beller 45 Westport CT 45:19
 282 3530 Clayton Tebbetts 45 North Haven CT 45:19
 283 3487 Christopher Reilly 43 Fairfield CT 45:20
 284 3152 Alfred Popken 45 Westport CT 45:25
 285 1426 Oscar Herrada 45 Fairfield CT 45:29
 286 1637 Lars Fitter 46 Fairfield CT 45:29
 287 2067 William Lesko 45 Huntington CT 45:30
 288 266 Sean Martin 42 Southport CT 45:32
 289 2214 David Bartlett 48 Easton, Ct CT 45:39
 290 5850 Andrew Cheney 47 Washington DC 45:40
 291 1877 Dave Andrews 48 Fairfield CT 45:45
 292 3307 Kevin MacDougall 40 Wilton CT 45:48
 293 468 Tim Weiss 44 New York NY 45:53
 294 3399 Jeff Erenberg 42 Trumbull CT 45:53
 295 2917 William Rodiger 49 Sudbury MA 45:53
 296 3047 Kipp Sylvester 44 New York NY 45:58
 297 2178 Marc Lefkowitz 44 Westport CT 45:58
 298 850 Max Rothman 41 Fairfield CT 45:59
 299 1968 Marino Monti 43 Cheshire CT 46:00
 300 697 Joseph Coppola 41 Trumbull CT 46:01
 301 1041 Michael Pogany 43 Trumbull CT 46:04
 302 1684 Brian Flatow 41 New Canaan CT 46:04
 303 2197 Ken Odonnell 44 Southport CT 46:06
 304 4631 Patrick Fox 44 Westport CT 46:10
 305 2239 Steven Rosato 46 Fairfield CT 46:10
 306 806 Scott Wofsy 42 Westport CT 46:12
 307 3566 Douglas Burger 42 Fairfield CT 46:21
 308 5843 Alan Foley 40 46:21
 309 1138 David Haber 47 Westport CT 46:21
 310 640 Russell Green 43 Fairfield CT 46:22
 311 1649 Jim Gilmore 43 Fairfield CT 46:22
 312 751 Anthony Sivinski 45 Westport CT 46:25
 313 1136 Gerard Hoffman 48 Huntington NY 46:27
 314 1811 John Phelan 45 Southport CT 46:35
 315 524 Peter Schulz 49 Coppell TX 46:35
 316 4501 John Wargo 47 Milford CT 46:37
 317 3074 Tom Wuennemann 49 Stratford CT 46:40
 318 3376 Scott Rackett 44 Manhattan Beach CA 46:43
 319 5844 Hernan Sanchez 46 46:48
 320 4617 Mike Astorino 48 Easton CT 46:52
 321 2655 Tom Carter 47 Easton CT 46:52
 322 3625 David Ambrose 49 Westport CT 46:57
 323 3439 Ignacio Mendive 42 Riverside CT 46:59
 324 4041 Kevin Green 47 Westport CT 47:03
 325 4518 Ryon Ganser 41 Milford CT 47:03
 326 3819 Kevin Dineen 42 Myrtle Beach SC 47:04
 327 3623 Peter Roseman 40 Stamford CT 47:05
 328 918 Jeffrey Cohen 45 New York NY 47:08
 329 3034 Dan Robertson 49 Fairfield CT 47:09
 330 477 Alan Hayes 40 Trumbull CT 47:11
 331 4093 Doug Brill 49 Westport CT 47:11
 332 374 Bryan Grillo 40 Watertown MA 47:12
 333 3792 Rodrigo Guzman 42 Norwalk CT 47:12
 334 3636 Leonardo Valadares 43 Westport CT 47:12
 335 160 Andrew Cohen 40 Westport CT 47:14
 336 725 Mike Westerholm 49 Fairfield CT 47:15
 337 2458 Martin Anidjar 40 Mamaroneck NY 47:17
 338 1508 James Flicker 46 Fairfield CT 47:20
 339 3149 Jerry Nielsen 47 Darien CT 47:21
 340 2406 Scott Lamb 42 Berwyn PA 47:21
 341 4629 Bryan Malcarney 40 Norwalk CT 47:22
 342 322 Richard Gannon 49 Fairfield CT 47:25
 343 390 Adam Konowitz 41 Westport CT 47:26
 344 1552 Curtis Bentley 46 Fairfield CT 47:26
 345 821 John Videler 47 Westport CT 47:27
 346 2847 Ethan James 45 Darien CT 47:28
 347 1478 David Cromley 44 Glenside PA 47:35
 348 1629 Tom Quigley 49 Hopewell NJ 47:36
 349 4103 Michael Malloy 40 Chicago IL 47:36
 350 2322 Michael Murray 45 Darien CT 47:40
 351 3310 Jim Farrell 46 Fairfield CT 47:42
 352 4664 Lee Baldwin 40 Southport CT 47:44
 353 3479 Derek Bunton 44 Cary NC 47:46
 354 446 Colin Ambrose 41 Westport CT 47:46
 355 448 Ray Decastro 42 Darien CT 47:46
 356 2415 J M Haley 49 Southport CT 47:49
 357 5876 Rick D'Avino 45 Fairfield CT 47:53
 358 4271 Brendan Lynch 46 Westport CT 47:54
 359 4681 Chris Pyone 41 Cohasset MA 47:56
 360 3267 Brian Oday 48 Fairfield CT 47:57
 361 719 Christopher Bartlett 45 Fairfield CT 47:58
 362 3466 Alan Robins 46 Needham MA 47:58
 363 2923 Terrence Dineen 40 Greenwich CT 48:03
 364 1787 Beau Campfield 47 Fairfield CT 48:03
 365 1601 David Short 49 Darien CT 48:05
 366 2471 Tim Leahy 42 Fairfield CT 48:08
 367 54 Phil Tamallanca 45 Easton CT 48:09
 368 5593 Paul Krieg 40 48:12
 369 2483 Marc Mueller 45 Lancaster NY 48:14
 370 3192 Tom Kaylor 48 Fairfield CT 48:14
 371 3122 Paul Hatton 47 Westport CT 48:15
 372 3584 Ethan Serlin 40 Easton CT 48:24
 373 2671 Stephan Rodgers 49 Fairfield CT 48:25
 374 2606 Andy Fowle 45 Westport CT 48:27
 375 589 Alastair Bruce 48 Easton CT 48:28
 376 2035 Seth Braunstein 41 Westport CT 48:29
 377 2462 Terence Beaty 48 Fairfield CT 48:30
 378 5848 Jorge Pereira 43 Milford CT 48:32
 379 481 Rob Urso 46 Westport CT 48:33
 380 3703 Thomas Lanese 48 Fairfield CT 48:36
 381 2353 Rady Johnson 49 Westport CT 48:37
 382 4638 Gus Poulopoulus 46 Weston CT 48:38
 383 2810 James Baldwin 48 Fairfield CT 48:45
 384 284 Thomas Auray 47 Easton CT 48:47
 385 3180 Nick Blaikie 46 Westport CT 48:47
 386 1727 James Pesci 48 Fairfield CT 48:47
 387 664 Jonathan Silverman 45 Arlington MA 48:47
 388 2176 Jonathan Leepson 44 Westport CT 48:49
 389 932 Brian Hommel 46 Fairfield CT 48:50
 390 3671 Theodore Winschel 46 Fairfield CT 48:57
 391 3821 Brian Gilhuly 45 Weston CT 49:00
 392 5522 Michael Dishey 49 49:00
 393 1808 Jay Serniak 49 Fairfield CT 49:00
 394 4489 Anthony Bruton 41 White Plains NY 49:02
 395 4095 Robert Warren 46 Fairfield CT 49:04
 396 2088 Patrick Duggan 44 Southport CT 49:05
 397 161 Raymond Peloso 44 Fairfield CA 49:05
 398 1157 John Paterniti 42 New York NY 49:06
 399 4252 Robert Vota 44 Phoenix AZ 49:15
 400 5574 Carl De Jounge 40 49:17
 401 582 Glen Colello 41 Fairfield CT 49:17
 402 2212 Will Vail 45 Westport CT 49:17
 403 2170 Jay Odonnell 45 Westport CT 49:17
 404 1406 Barry Lowenthal 45 New York NY 49:20
 405 927 Donald Turner 46 Westport CT 49:26
 406 1626 Matthew Terry 46 Southport CT 49:27
 407 2614 Daniel Welch 44 New Canaan CT 49:28
 408 2575 Rick Baran 46 Fairfield CT 49:36
 409 3187 Jay Baronowski 44 Newton MA 49:38
 410 770 Douglas Eddy 48 W. Springfield MA 49:39
 411 2595 Edward Iannone 45 Westport CT 49:39
 412 4499 Roy Corr 46 Westport CT 49:39
 413 3349 John Thornton 49 Fairfield CT 49:41
 414 1119 Jeff Nye 42 Fairfield CT 49:47
 415 1890 John Sullivan 42 Weston CT 49:47
 416 1009 Tim Boyle 41 Fairfield CT 49:51
 417 1504 Chip Muller 40 Barrington RI 49:52
 418 1531 Geoff Benson 40 Darien CT 49:52
 419 1163 Landon Westerlund 42 Southport CT 49:54
 420 3362 Paul Mc Hugh 47 Westport CT 49:55
 421 1127 Taylor Treese 41 Miami FL 49:57
 422 2691 Mike Barker 47 Fairfield CT 50:03
 423 4678 David Orticelli 48 Easton CT 50:04
 424 325 Robert Stearns 46 Fairfield CT 50:09
 425 816 Dan Kovaleski 45 Fairfield CT 50:10
 426 2263 Mark Hotchkiss 46 Fairfield CT 50:13
 427 5537 Bill Huntington 40 50:14
 428 2440 Frank Romano 48 Fairfield CT 50:14
 429 3440 Scott Lombino 49 Atlantic Highlands NJ 50:15
 430 3784 Peter Cannon 48 Fairfield CT 50:15
 431 931 Bill Peloso 47 Stamford CT 50:17
 432 1573 Devin White 40 Fairfield CT 50:19
 433 2428 Frank Egan 49 Fairfield CT 50:20
 434 3823 Al Puchala 49 Westport CT 50:20
 435 2571 Edwin Leon 41 Southport CT 50:28
 436 3237 Peter Harding 41 Fort Mill SC 50:28
 437 3204 Ashok Narang 48 Westport CT 50:31
 438 1564 David McMahon 42 Wilton CT 50:35
 439 5840 Jim Fink 45 50:38
 440 1906 Mike Stambaugh 42 Darien CT 50:40
 441 3427 Charlie Crofts 49 Westport CT 50:40
 442 303 Pat Festa 46 Trumbull CT 50:43
 443 925 James Ahrens 41 Milford CT 50:43
 444 2399 Andrew Palladino 47 Weston CT 50:44
 445 2531 Daniel Fisher 43 Westport CT 50:44
 446 2044 Eli Reynolds 41 Southport CT 50:45
 447 3127 William Lawrence 44 Westport CT 50:48
 448 2983 Michael Anderson 40 Fairfield CT 50:48
 449 1433 Peter Selby 40 Lake Hopatcong NJ 50:48
 450 2674 Stephen Attle 45 Fairfield CT 50:48
 451 2659 Fred Hobbs 41 Fairfield CT 50:49
 452 3497 Neil McGreevy 47 Troy NY 50:50
 453 1213 Tim Murphy 49 Wilton CT 50:51
 454 4088 Richard Kornutik 44 Fairfield CT 50:59
 455 2026 Roger Wasson 45 Fairfield CT 51:00
 456 2021 Michele Lamothe 47 Westport CT 51:03
 457 1476 Don Gallo 40 Trumbull CT 51:03
 458 2829 Mat Orefice 49 Fairfield CT 51:06
 459 2774 Peter Kipp 45 Wayland MA 51:11
 460 2858 Roberto Garriz 45 Buenos Aires 51:14
 461 670 Patrick Keleher 49 Fairfield CT 51:14
 462 891 Donald Ullman 49 Fairfield CT 51:17
 463 3533 Robert Duran 46 Fairfield CT 51:20
 464 1695 Larry Wilner 47 Fairfield CT 51:20
 465 5557 Richard Joslin 49 51:21
 466 1416 John Feher 43 Milford CT 51:22
 467 1447 Paul McCarthy 43 Fairfield CT 51:25
 468 3072 Ralph Sharpe 44 Milford CT 51:27
 469 4062 Kevin Callahan 48 Fairfield CT 51:30
 470 1420 Bradford Frey 42 Stamford CT 51:31
 471 2260 Michael Carroll 44 Chicago IL 51:37
 472 1681 Matthew Couture 40 Norwalk CT 51:39
 473 2714 William Herlyn 42 Westport CT 51:48
 474 3025 William Danylko 43 Southport CT 51:49
 475 4006 Peter Schaffer 46 Weston CT 51:52
 476 4027 Andrew Crawford 40 Fairfield CT 51:54
 477 3070 Phil Love 46 Southport CT 51:57
 478 2730 Michael Traum 49 Fairfield CT 51:58
 479 1078 Murdock MacGregor 42 Wilton CT 51:58
 480 383 Mike Demilt 46 Fairfield CT 52:04
 481 3055 Edward Grzeda 40 Fairfield CT 52:08
 482 2492 Marc Cournoyer 41 Norwich CT 52:09
 483 2386 Joseph Bartolomeo 47 Fairfield CT 52:11
 484 3669 Ryan Burke 40 Westport CT 52:12
 485 5835 Todd Chandler 40 52:14
 486 3220 Brian MacCallum 40 New York NY 52:15
 487 2649 James Walsh 46 Fairfield CT 52:27
 488 2663 Michael Weisel 48 Stamford CT 52:35
 489 3017 Michael Naioti 48 Purchase NY 52:39
 490 3474 Craig Smith 45 Stamford CT 52:42
 491 1602 George Joseph 47 Stamford CT 52:47
 492 603 Thomas Mullooly 40 Rye NY 53:00
 493 2566 Phillipp Villhauer 45 Redding CT 53:01
 494 5569 Greg Blatt 48 53:23
 495 561 Mark Antonini 49 Bridgeport CT 53:25
 496 1729 Ian Smith 46 Westport CT 53:26
 497 4637 Patrick McHugh 45 Stamford CT 53:31
 498 56 Christopher Rogers 49 Clarksville MD 53:33
 499 3223 Whit Benedict 43 Charlestown MA 53:35
 500 3517 David Tomczyk 45 Northfield VT 53:36
 501 1071 Chris Kerin 45 Weston CT 53:36
 502 4084 William Cronin 48 Fairfield CT 53:50
 503 730 Lance Klein 45 Westport CT 54:07
 504 2573 Paul Schreiner 45 Greens Farms CT 54:11
 505 2988 Flavio Rodrigues 42 Bridgeport CT 54:12
 506 1340 Eric Schwartzman 40 Westport CT 54:15
 507 2605 James Burke 43 Westport CT 54:21
 508 4482 Jim Ferrante 48 Fairfield CT 54:25
 509 1839 Paul Stanco 46 Fairfield CT 54:28
 510 3594 Terrence Clancy 49 Fairfield CT 54:31
 511 2001 Daniel Koffsky 48 Miami FL 54:43
 512 2024 Jeffrey Moxham 42 Brookfield CT 54:44
 513 2280 Bradley Weinstein 43 Fairfield CT 54:54
 514 2397 Mitchell Weinstein 40 Fairfield CT 54:55
 515 1019 Jackie Ford 41 Hingham MA 54:57
 516 4242 George Wolf 42 Norwalk CT 55:01
 517 1500 Paul Terebesi 41 Fredericksburg VA 55:02
 518 2104 William Bonner 46 Darien CT 55:06
 519 4635 Douglas Sweeney 42 New Canaan CT 55:06
 520 1218 Eric Miller 42 Waban MA 55:22
 521 1020 Scott Ford 41 Hingham MA 55:45
 522 3450 Mark Abbott 46 Greenwich CT 55:55
 523 958 Robert Smith 46 Fairfield CT 56:01
 524 2254 Jon Stapleton 40 Southport CT 56:02
 525 1858 Doug Fincher 46 Westport CT 56:11
 526 678 Darren Williams 41 Chicago IL 56:16
 527 3382 Joseph Dec 45 Wilton CT 56:19
 528 3052 Robert Linton 42 Bedford Hills NY 56:39
 529 759 Scott Tillotson 48 North Kingstown RI 56:57
 530 1463 Ron Lamontagne 44 Fairfield CT 57:00
 531 1383 Richard Schreck 47 Fairfield CT 57:04
 532 28 Deepak Narayan 48 Fairfield CT 57:05
 533 517 Christopher Thompson 46 Southport CT 57:12
 534 2826 Craig Morrow 40 Fairfield CT 57:13
 535 305 Elaine Malin 45 Fairfield CT 57:15
 536 3805 Tim Bishop 49 Stratford CT 57:21
 537 1063 Jamie Sanger 42 Fairfield CT 57:23
 538 5847 Rafael Aparicco 49 Darien CT 57:30
 539 3258 Kip Morgan 46 Darien CT 57:32
 540 3768 Delbert Auray 48 Fairfield CT 58:02
 541 4666 Chris Farrell 44 Wilton CT 58:10
 542 283 Steven Benaderet 40 Westport CT 58:21
 543 3470 Jeffrey O'Connell 43 Fairfield CT 58:41
 544 190 Christopher Capelle 48 Wilton CT 58:57
 545 1275 Rob Williams 48 Wilton CT 59:00
 546 2557 Ed Stolarski 49 Weston CT 59:11
 547 2412 Greg Coghlan 40 Fairfield CT 59:21
 548 2340 Adam Epstein 40 Westport CT 59:36
 549 371 Jerome McDermott 47 Monroe CT 59:51
 550 1291 Arthur Regan 47 Fairfield CT 59:53
 551 2074 Jonathan Lubeck 44 Marblehead MA 1:00:02
 552 2459 David Eigen 42 Westport CT 1:00:06
 553 207 Thomas Wyckoff 44 Southport CT 1:00:22
 554 654 Scott Langlais 48 Fairfield CT 1:00:38
 555 2276 Carlos Velez 41 White Plains NY 1:01:06
 556 1762 David Jacobs 48 Bedford NY 1:01:14
 557 2234 Chris Bomann 49 Fairfield CT 1:01:17
 558 3388 Michael Nordvall 40 Alexandria VA 1:02:32
 559 2915 Tony Grabiec 40 Trumbull CT 1:02:41
 560 2324 Ken Janik 47 Milford CT 1:03:00
 561 1165 Randy Lester 43 Fairfield CT 1:03:07
 562 1664 Carel Van Der Merwe 45 Westport CT 1:03:21
 563 3652 Glen Wisher 47 Westport CT 1:03:42
 564 1878 Bob Weaver 48 Darien CT 1:04:11
 565 1512 Bruce McDermott 46 Westport CT 1:04:48
 566 2550 Chris Rooney 42 Darien CT 1:04:59
 567 1259 Benjamin Rowe 43 Liberty Lake WA 1:05:05
 568 1367 Michael Long 45 Norwalk CT 1:06:04
 569 2894 Kevin Brady 42 Norwalk CT 1:06:49
 570 2770 John McCauley 46 New Rochelle NY 1:06:58
 571 2306 Rob Veno 49 Kennett Square PA 1:07:12
 572 3261 Tom Comer 47 Snyder NY 1:07:16
 573 1666 David Warrilow 46 Westport CT 1:08:03
 574 3801 Karl Davidson 44 Southport CT 1:11:16
 575 29 Eddie Mazza 46 Rowayton CT 1:11:43
 576 2747 Ed Staunton 41 Redding CT 1:12:10
 577 2400 Keith Melnick 41 Southport CT 1:12:40
 578 3789 Chris Wymbs 40 Southport CT 1:13:51
 579 5860 Greg Wolfe 45 Westport CT 1:15:17
 580 926 Joshua Goldin 42 Milford CT 1:15:56
 581 3590 Fabio Rojas 42 Norwalk CT 1:21:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 540 Frank Tiroletto 50 Orange CT 30:28
 2 2715 Randy Chamberland 50 Shelton CT 30:43
 3 2625 Robert Peattie 54 Bedford MA 30:49
 4 1271 Jean Lane 51 Southport CT 31:31
 5 3797 Windsor Hall, Jr. 52 Darien CT 32:00
 6 46 S Lawson 59 Fairfield CT 32:01
 7 1308 Emad Haerizadeh 57 Orange CT 32:27
 8 3616 Kip Krichko 51 Ridgefield CT 33:00
 9 4270 Joseph Curley 58 Milford CT 33:00
 10 4268 Drew Bradley 54 Rowayton CT 33:09
 11 2862 Paul Moriber 54 Easton CT 33:56
 12 2874 Steve Bennett 57 Darien CT 33:58
 13 2043 William Culliton 53 Fairfield CT 34:05
 14 542 Patrick Brand 53 Southport CT 34:06
 15 2726 Ian Parmiter 52 Fairfield CT 34:13
 16 2020 Jim Conboy 52 Westport CT 34:14
 17 845 Barry Rosner 54 Orange CT 34:18
 18 1408 Peter Pfister 51 Darien CT 34:21
 19 3139 John Schluter 50 Westport CT 34:36
 20 4413 Mark Lang 54 Danbury CT 34:49
 21 4020 Steve Benoit 58 Southbury CT 34:50
 22 733 Michael Costello 52 Fairfield CT 34:50
 23 3132 Rick Taracka 52 Greenwich CT 34:55
 24 1929 Geraldo Ribeiro 54 Danbury CT 35:09
 25 3446 John Tighe 54 Milford CT 35:16
 26 328 Bruce Pavoni 50 Fairfield CT 35:19
 27 830 Jack Sirotnik 56 Milford CT 35:37
 28 1313 William Stephens 53 Danbury CT 35:41
 29 2253 Roger Harper 50 New Canaan CT 35:45
 30 2442 Bill Greenwood 52 Fairfield CO 35:49
 31 4083 Rick McCollum 52 Monroe CT 35:55
 32 4239 Jan Nagel 54 Shelton CT 36:06
 33 3066 Craig Knutson 51 Wilton CT 36:12
 34 3277 Alan Bates 51 Ridgefield CT 36:26
 35 2335 Howard Sachs 51 Pomfret Center CT 36:27
 36 512 Tim Meyer 51 Wilton CT 36:34
 37 1090 Michael Riley 51 Southport CT 36:36
 38 842 Greg King 52 Wailuku HI 36:37
 39 262 John Nallen 53 Westport CT 36:49
 40 2758 Gordon Dean 50 Middletown NY 36:53
 41 2304 Michael Weiner 55 Woodbridge CT 36:56
 42 169 Blaine Edele 55 Stamford CT 37:17
 43 687 Bud McDonald 50 Westport CT 37:21
 44 1726 Vic Swaller 59 Stratford CT 37:32
 45 2371 Keith Brown 57 Wilton CT 37:36
 46 655 Paul Keating 54 Fairfield CT 37:46
 47 1455 Christopher Moran 53 Orange CT 37:49
 48 1507 Mark Beaudoin 50 Westport CT 37:54
 49 1106 Edward Silverman 55 Canandaigua NY 37:57
 50 938 Frank Loh 52 Trumbull CT 38:00
 51 1089 Richard Haskell Jr 56 Boxborough MA 38:11
 52 30 Christopher Wasden 50 New Canaan CT 38:13
 53 3468 Greg Taylor 51 Westport CT 38:18
 54 861 Pat Marafiote 56 Weston CT 38:35
 55 782 Tony Menchaca 54 Westport CT 38:50
 56 862 Alain Richon 56 Paris 38:52
 57 906 Thomas Bendernagel 58 Norwalk CT 38:52
 58 137 Matti Rinta-Tuuri 58 Fairfield CT 39:03
 59 1105 Stephen Connor 51 Wilton CT 39:11
 60 5802 Edgar Amarillo 55 Bethel CT 39:14
 61 2247 Christopher Russo 51 New Canaan CT 39:16
 62 1842 Mike McElvaney 54 Fairfield CT 39:19
 63 4675 Britt Hughes 51 Stratford CT 39:26
 64 1336 Jim Woolsey 50 Alexandria VA 39:45
 65 1975 Ron Rudolph 51 Fairfield CT 39:45
 66 3148 Joe Siebert 50 Fairfield CT 40:33
 67 1183 Chris Sykes 50 Weston CT 40:33
 68 3496 Luis Jose 58 New Rochelle NY 40:35
 69 2319 Lloyd O'Connor 53 New Canaan CT 40:40
 70 1462 Louis Fantarella 53 Woodbridge CT 40:42
 71 4240 Kevin Walsh 50 Fairfield CT 40:43
 72 2497 Robert Kane 51 Fairfield CT 40:44
 73 2367 Thomas Bottini 51 Wilton CT 40:50
 74 188 Dan Sullivan 53 Fairfield CT 40:51
 75 5579 Bob Rotanz 52 40:54
 76 2778 Stephen Flynn 56 Weston CT 40:57
 77 4694 Joseph Schettino 50 Easton CT 40:58
 78 2346 Richard Daileader 53 Charlotte NC 41:00
 79 3554 Charles Adams 51 Westport CT 41:03
 80 1104 Mark H. Bishop 55 Seymour CT 41:15
 81 2556 Peter Kircher 54 Fairfield CT 41:19
 82 278 Thomas Claire 56 Newtown CT 41:20
 83 1825 James McGann 53 Silver Spring MD 41:25
 84 2139 Michael Dosdall 55 Fairfield CT 41:28
 85 3269 Joel Green 53 Fairfield CT 41:33
 86 3827 Michael Hollyday 53 Auburn ME 41:39
 87 2243 Christopher Lanzano 52 Fairfield CT 41:44
 88 3161 Jeff Eglash 50 Weston CT 42:01
 89 3379 Jeff Mitchell 50 Westport CT 42:02
 90 172 Richard Huntley 57 Westport CT 42:05
 91 75 Jerry Stein 52 Fairfield CT 42:05
 92 2994 Richard Regan 54 Redding CT 42:07
 93 1039 Mitchell Sanders 56 Norwalk CT 42:11
 94 3303 James Barickman 54 Redding CT 42:13
 95 2261 Robert Fialkovich 57 Shelton CT 42:15
 96 2664 Michael Wynn 51 Stratford CT 42:15
 97 709 Edward Hessell 50 Fairfield CT 42:17
 98 1243 William Ray 57 Granger IN 42:25
 99 1240 Keith Garvey 57 Norwalk CT 42:30
 100 2502 Adam Hubley 53 Madison CT 42:42
 101 2223 Don Rode 51 Darien CT 42:44
 102 2332 Thomas Conley 56 Fairfield CT 42:44
 103 2926 Jeffrey Wieser 58 Westport CT 42:48
 104 1979 Michael Case 51 Darien CT 42:48
 105 2703 Ben Mollo 56 Fairfield CT 42:50
 106 3076 Stephen Gardner 56 New Canaan CT 42:52
 107 2803 John O'Leary 58 Stratford CT 42:52
 108 1375 Joe Horne 56 Shelton CT 42:53
 109 5504 D. Michael Crawford 52 43:02
 110 769 Douglas Kniffin 58 Westport CT 43:04
 111 529 Jeffrey Crean 54 Fairfield CT 43:06
 112 1222 Alan Murray 56 Greenwich CT 43:07
 113 727 Richard Patronik 54 Fairfield CT 43:08
 114 1607 Bob Wilhelmy 57 Fairfield CT 43:08
 115 2320 Michael Keohane 50 Fairfield CT 43:10
 116 3093 Joe Upton 50 Ann Arbor MI 43:14
 117 4428 Phil Clark 58 Old Greenwich CT 43:20
 118 3244 Kevin Lloyd 58 Darien CT 43:22
 119 682 Dominick Modugno 51 Fairfield CT 43:26
 120 3779 Mike Tamborrino 53 Stamford CT 43:27
 121 1685 Martin Georgiadis 50 New York NY 43:29
 122 211 Robert Mazzeo 59 Easton CT 43:30
 123 1844 Howard Mizrachi 54 Larchmont NY 43:34
 124 3572 Walter Gutowski 54 Princeton NJ 43:35
 125 87 Jeffrey Weslow 50 Fairfield CT 43:41
 126 1482 Bruce Hoppel 51 Norwalk CT 43:47
 127 2341 Stefan Underhill 54 Fairfield CT 43:50
 128 1516 Tom Beyer 58 Milford CT 43:51
 129 2738 James Thomas 50 New Canaan CT 43:56
 130 493 Robert Scoville 52 Southport CT 43:59
 131 3492 Henry Backe 51 Fairfield CT 44:02
 132 2456 Craig Gillespie 51 Fairfield CT 44:09
 133 1778 Steve Hearne 51 Wakefield RI 44:09
 134 3666 Caspar Spescha 57 Stamford CT 44:15
 135 4441 Carl Cooke 55 Norwalk CT 44:16
 136 1120 Bruce Bolcer 51 Fairfield CT 44:21
 137 3057 Christopher Granger 53 Bahama NC 44:21
 138 3722 John Brennan 50 Easton CT 44:28
 139 1568 William Heller 53 Fairfield CT 44:29
 140 2601 Steve Bliss 51 Weston CT 44:29
 141 4278 Pete Griffin 52 Westport CT 44:37
 142 2151 Michael Barry 52 Southport CT 44:38
 143 3106 Rogerio Woisky 59 Southport CT 44:39
 144 1262 Peter Kanter 50 Westport CT 44:41
 145 1578 Ed Friedland 54 Wesport CT 44:44
 146 2190 Richard Friedman 52 Westport CT 44:47
 147 3170 Douglas Bates 52 Souhtport CT 44:53
 148 4653 Ragep Gorasniti 52 Norwalk CT 44:53
 149 4200 James Ambrose 54 44:57
 150 248 William Kelly 50 Fairfield CT 45:02
 151 607 Jeff Castle 56 Fairfield CT 45:05
 152 905 John Bailey 57 Riverside CT 45:07
 153 562 Roderic Rahe Jr. 57 Rowayton CT 45:14
 154 5597 Roger Tarika 54 45:21
 155 42 John Cody 50 Fairfield CT 45:25
 156 1355 Robert Greer 51 Brookfield CT 45:26
 157 4672 Frank Ball 56 CT 45:26
 158 1207 Steven Schnittger 54 Melville NY 45:30
 159 527 Jeffrey Lupoff 51 Westport CT 45:34
 160 2040 Kevin Dailey 50 Fairfield CT 45:36
 161 1066 Bo Manning 52 Westport CT 45:37
 162 214 Mike Malvicini 58 Fairfield CT 45:40
 163 313 Michael Even 50 Manchester MA 45:47
 164 3526 Brian Macpherson 59 Westport CT 45:52
 165 484 Stuart Swan 53 Fairfield CT 45:54
 166 2059 W. Rodiger, III 51 Wilton CT 45:54
 167 3353 Ed Peterson 56 Fairfield CT 45:57
 168 1401 Phillip Kohan 54 Milford CT 45:57
 169 792 Paul Vanderslice 52 Wilton CT 45:58
 170 4434 Jim Jordan 54 Darien CT 45:59
 171 234 Donald Stuart 54 Fairfield CT 45:59
 172 4226 William Abbott 58 Bridgeport CT 46:00
 173 1722 Joost Vos 57 Riverside CT 46:03
 174 888 Raymond Andrews 56 Southport CT 46:08
 175 1480 Patrick Cannon 51 Northport NY 46:10
 176 4136 Timm Zolkos 51 Amerst MA 46:19
 177 2298 John Jaser 54 Milford CT 46:20
 178 2510 Andy Vonderheyde 57 Milford CT 46:20
 179 907 James Corbiere 56 Fairfield CT 46:20
 180 2391 Richard O'Neil 57 Seymour CT 46:23
 181 1950 Paul Ribnicky 55 Stratford CT 46:23
 182 2008 Sean Kelly 50 Southport CT 46:24
 183 2509 Clifford Carlson 59 Clinton CT 46:25
 184 2553 Trevor Ricards 59 Westport CT 46:26
 185 307 Stuart Zarich 55 Fairfield CT 46:28
 186 1235 Chris Sawch 52 Westport CT 46:31
 187 381 Marlin Jennes 50 Fairfield CT 46:33
 188 3458 Alan Masarek 50 Weston CT 46:34
 189 2338 George Geer 57 Derby CT 46:35
 190 814 Jack Green 56 New Canaan CT 46:44
 191 2167 Dave Gindek 51 Monroe CT 46:45
 192 1310 Joe Duwan 54 Darien CT 46:45
 193 210 Jack Matis 55 Fairfield CT 46:48
 194 2472 Michael Buscher 59 New Canaan CT 46:49
 195 254 Joseph McCambley 53 Westport CT 46:49
 196 300 Jeffrey Weingart 50 Westport CT 46:57
 197 3289 Mark Sipple 54 Dover NH 47:00
 198 2241 William Damm 55 Fairfield CT 47:02
 199 3130 Paul Whitmore 52 Southport CT 47:04
 200 2082 T. Cook Jr 58 Fairfield CT 47:07
 201 3425 Gary Evans 50 Palos Verdes Estat CA 47:11
 202 2539 Rick Beispel 51 Ny NY 47:12
 203 2533 Craig Tagen 51 Westport CT 47:12
 204 4286 Leo Pacyna 53 Naperville FL 47:14
 205 4269 Kevin Twombly 55 Kingston NY 47:25
 206 5503 Raul Ortega 55 47:32
 207 1773 Ken Berger 53 Fairfield CT 47:41
 208 3356 Samuel Anderson 59 Westport CT 47:44
 209 537 Rick Heineken 58 Shelton CT 47:46
 210 2481 Frank Iovino 51 Bridgeport CT 47:49
 211 3719 Peter Hegeman 54 Bel Air MD 47:54
 212 4245 Tom Monahan 53 Bridgeport CT 47:57
 213 667 David Hom 58 Fairfield CT 47:57
 214 5824 Doug Carey 53 47:59
 215 21 Patrick Bosse 50 Fairfield CT 48:02
 216 2470 Craig Megargle 59 Fairfield CT 48:02
 217 3461 Tom Kreitler 53 Fairfield CT 48:05
 218 1987 Jim Corcoran 58 Fairfield CT 48:10
 219 4674 Wolf Kursten 53 Westport CT 48:11
 220 1991 Michael Connor 50 Fairfield CT 48:14
 221 1030 David Stubbs 55 Fairfield CT 48:14
 222 431 Philip Magnusson 57 Fairfield CT 48:17
 223 1102 Jeffrey Oberman 59 Weston CT 48:19
 224 2864 Patrick Moody 52 Trumbull CT 48:25
 225 3209 Michael Giaquinto 59 Southport CT 48:36
 226 3020 Bill Hatton 50 Fairfield CT 48:37
 227 2159 Tony Kinsley 50 Fairfield CT 48:38
 228 121 Russ Friedman 56 Wilton CT 48:44
 229 1174 Jay Herold 59 Monroe CT 48:48
 230 5833 Robert Stephan 53 48:49
 231 1733 Bruce Blasnik 51 Stamford CT 48:54
 232 2584 Barry Dunne 54 Fairfield CT 48:59
 233 1705 John Kearns 53 Norwalk CT 49:03
 234 2329 Frank Timmeny 53 Milford CT 49:04
 235 4100 Mark Freed 53 Fairfield CT 49:04
 236 873 Scott Anderson 58 Westport CT 49:06
 237 4503 Kevin O'Connell 50 Apt. 16g NY 49:08
 238 1227 Rick Podlaski 56 Stamford CT 49:14
 239 3061 Howard Haberman 57 Milford CT 49:21
 240 1973 Chuck Kennedy 52 Trumbull CT 49:27
 241 5595 John Calcutt 52 49:36
 242 1668 James Hagan 53 Westport CT 49:40
 243 5326 J Lewis 58 CT 49:57
 244 515 John Lopat 59 Darien CT 50:00
 245 3370 Kevin McNamara 50 Fairfield CT 50:01
 246 1864 Louis Kelley 59 Hamden CT 50:04
 247 49 Lawrence Messina 59 Orange CT 50:06
 248 219 Bill Gottlin 51 Stamford CT 50:06
 249 625 William Andrews 50 Easton CT 50:14
 250 1270 Rick Lane 54 Southport CT 50:15
 251 580 Jack Ijams 54 Southport CT 50:18
 252 1376 Clifford Allen 50 Fairfield CT 50:28
 253 4460 Stephen Cowherd 51 Westport CT 50:36
 254 153 Michael Lennhoff 53 Fairfield CT 50:40
 255 1765 Joseph Bentivegna 54 Fairifield CT 50:40
 256 1332 Tommy Craig 55 Fairfield CT 50:41
 257 5868 Lawrence Gerkin 55 Weston CT 50:46
 258 2982 Charles Pietrafeso 51 Wilton CT 50:50
 259 1198 James Dolan 58 Westport CT 50:54
 260 98 Bill Coupe 50 Wilton CT 50:54
 261 1639 Mike Voucas 53 Southport CT 50:54
 262 4061 Owen Bregman 52 Westport CT 50:56
 263 4219 Bruce Terry 52 Greenwich CT 50:58
 264 1186 George Shawah 50 Easton CT 50:58
 265 2501 Jim Riley 57 Trumbull CT 51:03
 266 3116 Thomas Watkins 52 Fairfield CT 51:08
 267 3158 James Tricarico 50 Westport CT 51:09
 268 1541 Clint Clifford 58 Fairfield CT 51:13
 269 1669 Dennis Stephens 53 Norwalk CT 51:16
 270 5590 Alexander Murphy 51 51:18
 271 2948 Raymond Rizio 50 Fairfield CT 51:19
 272 2654 Mark Bonitatebus 52 Bridgeport CT 51:24
 273 1553 James Obrien 58 Southport CT 51:27
 274 2282 Henry Spring 58 Fairfield CT 51:33
 275 2945 Donald Lowman 55 Westport CT 51:37
 276 1869 Tom Whelan 50 Westport CT 51:47
 277 2464 Chris Woods 51 Westport CT 51:53
 278 51 David D'Ausilio 51 Fairfield CT 51:58
 279 684 Karl Eilers 58 Danbury CT 51:59
 280 1710 Michael Redler 54 Fairfield CT 52:01
 281 4223 Bruce Cross 51 Rowayton CT 52:03
 282 1723 John Kelly 50 Southport CT 52:13
 283 1909 Douglas Zarookian 58 Fairfield CT 52:13
 284 2910 James Bernardi 57 Newtown CT 52:17
 285 4490 Mark Stern 55 Easton CT 52:24
 286 3135 John McKenna 55 Fairfield CT 52:29
 287 3207 Thomas Kelly 56 Wilton CT 52:31
 288 2286 Rob Goldsmith 54 Stamford CT 52:35
 289 1658 Donald Caulfield 56 Fairfield CT 52:39
 290 3607 Michael Bender 55 Fairfield CT 52:41
 291 1244 Kenneth Treschitta 52 Ridgefield CT 52:44
 292 3051 Bruce Wainer 59 Westport CT 52:49
 293 288 Guy Serra 50 Newtown CT 52:58
 294 983 Peter Struzzi 50 Fairfield CT 53:03
 295 2861 David Geronemus 57 Westport CT 53:06
 296 3331 Michael Steinharter 50 Weston CT 53:20
 297 2052 Ray Albright 50 Fairfield CT 53:21
 298 2840 Erik Cooley 56 Delmar NY 53:24
 299 3613 David Burns 52 Fairfield CT 53:27
 300 1545 Ted Christie 52 Branford CT 53:27
 301 2392 Mark Peterson 50 Fairfield CT 53:31
 302 2736 Barry Raifaisen 51 Westport CT 53:32
 303 1850 Mark Bellusci 50 Stamford CT 53:37
 304 293 Bernie Pearce 58 Trumbull CT 53:37
 305 1474 Jerome Shaw 55 Portola Valley CA 53:54
 306 1577 John Bochanis 52 Fairfield CT 53:54
 307 346 John Pokluda 57 Woodbridge CT 54:38
 308 1028 Kieran McTague 52 Fairfield CT 54:41
 309 1176 Christoher Brogan 56 Fairfield CT 54:41
 310 2424 Brian Curtis 54 Fairfield CT 55:02
 311 4680 Paul Largay 53 Woodbury CT 55:09
 312 4430 Alan Clark 50 Old Greenwich CT 55:12
 313 532 Lewis Lerman 55 Fairfield CT 55:23
 314 5857 Greg Garvey 54 Fairfield CT 55:37
 315 2591 Robin Myers 50 Southport CT 55:51
 316 868 Daniel Burns 53 Stratford CT 55:55
 317 285 Frank Dinardo 54 Stratford CT 56:00
 318 3478 Thomas Wormser 55 Westport CT 56:08
 319 2231 Paul Macari 50 Stamford CT 56:14
 320 1749 Robert O'Connor 50 Fairfield CT 56:23
 321 2396 John McNamara 50 Fairfield CT 56:26
 322 631 David Evans 56 Westport CT 56:28
 323 662 Bob Walter 55 Westport CT 56:29
 324 3188 Gustavo Ruiz 58 Stamford CT 56:30
 325 5525 Ken Betza 50 56:31
 326 4679 Peter Cawley 58 Westport CT 56:32
 327 701 John Barlow 53 Southport CT 56:36
 328 2201 Chris Cannella 56 Fairfield CT 56:50
 329 1285 David Ross 53 Fairfield CT 56:50
 330 2403 John Salerno Sr. 50 Fairfield CT 56:52
 331 2500 Jay Orenstein 52 Trumbull CT 57:00
 332 1676 Duane Lovello 51 Trumbull CT 57:02
 333 1152 Clark Murray 55 New Canaan CT 57:08
 334 1343 Gerald Flowers 52 Norwalk CT 57:13
 335 2313 Al Haven 51 Monroe CT 57:17
 336 3174 Bill Bickford 54 Redding CT 57:26
 337 2765 Achilles Pappas 52 Fairfield CT 57:30
 338 290 Jonathan Howard 54 Trumbull CT 57:30
 339 829 Jim Hastings 52 Fairfield CT 57:31
 340 523 Donald Poster 54 Fairfield CT 57:35
 341 3119 Mark Cadigan 51 Stamford CT 57:37
 342 4404 Nelson Gonzalez 57 Fairfield CT 57:50
 343 1945 Gene Becker 57 Wilton CT 58:12
 344 2706 Jonathan Seymour 56 New Canaan CT 58:22
 345 2069 Andrew Shore 50 Armonk NY 58:31
 346 4105 Dave Peck 54 Fairfield CT 58:34
 347 2702 Art Reid 58 Fairfield CT 58:35
 348 2085 Sherwood Dodge 54 Fairfield CT 59:02
 349 1683 Robert Larosa 54 Fairfield CT 59:17
 350 5322 Daniel Callahan 54 Fairfield CT 59:24
 351 2709 Buck Rosenfield 52 Westport CT 59:35
 352 4661 Paul Lillicraf 51 Easton CT 59:37
 353 2619 Michael Quinlivan 59 Fairfield CT 59:50
 354 3340 Harry Whiteley 57 59:55
 355 4123 Todd Freeman 50 Westport CT 1:00:03
 356 3155 Matthew Leonard 51 Fairfield CT 1:00:40
 357 1194 Robert Mattis 53 Fairfield CT 1:00:56
 358 335 Mitchell Tublin 56 Stamford CT 1:01:26
 359 260 David Ziller 55 Fairfield CT 1:01:49
 360 2142 Chip Daniels 58 Delwood MN 1:02:04
 361 5519 Tim Leffert 52 1:02:11
 362 4688 Bob Stiller 57 Trumbull CT 1:02:15
 363 3580 Chuck Berke 59 Fairfield CT 1:02:22
 364 1396 Joe Dagostino 52 New Canaan CT 1:02:47
 365 721 Paul Atkin 50 Norwalk CT 1:03:05
 366 2015 Andy Simpson 56 Westport CT 1:03:33
 367 5832 Joseph Luciani 52 1:03:45
 368 897 Gerard Coords 57 Fairfield CT 1:04:22
 369 4201 Larry Hatheway 52 1:04:23
 370 4236 Larry Sheridan 50 Wilton CT 1:04:49
 371 4035 David Parker 56 Southport CT 1:06:02
 372 3373 Christopher Kwong 52 Southport CT 1:06:36
 373 2284 James Cullinan 52 Fairfield CT 1:06:53
 374 5517 James Horne 51 1:07:02
 375 2845 Peter Craft 53 Fairfield CT 1:09:22
 376 3005 Dennis Greive 55 Amherst OH 1:13:15
 377 3417 Joe Rosa 55 Trumbull CT 1:14:09
 378 347 B. Sobelman 59 Westport CT 1:18:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 47 Richard Lawson 63 Fairfield CT 31:54
 2 170 Elliott Rogers 60 Southport CT 33:15
 3 901 John Courtmanche 68 New Haven CT 34:57
 4 3320 Sal Mulia 62 Westport CT 36:04
 5 407 Joseph Rorick 65 Bethel CT 37:30
 6 62 Philip Merriss, Jr. 62 Weston CT 38:09
 7 3048 Stephen Sylvestro 60 Fairfield CT 38:58
 8 1330 Michael Langan 60 Hartford CT 39:03
 9 676 Kelly Leone 60 Bethel CT 39:42
 10 1715 John Folsom 62 Pomfret Center CT 40:04
 11 3773 Michael Silberman 60 Washington DC 40:56
 12 482 Peter Howe 61 Irvington NY 41:04
 13 986 John Devine 60 Norwalk CT 41:20
 14 1957 James Taffel 60 Barre VT 41:25
 15 1648 Mats Andersson 62 Weston CT 41:41
 16 743 Brackett Denniston 63 Fairfield CT 42:23
 17 2872 Patrick Richmond 60 La Jolla CA 42:37
 18 2166 Bruce Brown 60 Lowell MA 43:01
 19 2163 Charles Proctor 60 Southport CT 43:06
 20 1559 Jim Graves 60 New Canaan CT 43:48
 21 1796 Michael Holland 66 New Canaan CT 44:27
 22 2851 Gerald Hyde 67 Trumbull CT 44:38
 23 5500 Miggs Burroughs 64 Westport CT 45:05
 24 2156 James Sheehan 64 Orange CT 45:50
 25 272 Al Puches 62 Redding CT 45:59
 26 3291 Jack Reh 66 Shelton CT 46:02
 27 3328 Marc Flaster 68 Southport CT 46:06
 28 2554 Roger Crossland 62 Fairfield CT 46:13
 29 1530 Michael Rubinfeld 63 Dobbs Ferry NY 46:35
 30 567 Richard Meyer 64 Carlisle MA 46:46
 31 317 Ronald Quist 63 Wilton CT 46:53
 32 2870 Stephen Grathwohl 62 Fairfield CT 46:54
 33 2033 Paul I Jacobi 60 Milford CT 47:04
 34 209 Jeff McHugh 60 Fairfield CT 47:08
 35 1283 Kevin Gumpper 60 Fairfield CT 47:21
 36 1570 John Mihalec 63 Fairfield CT 47:29
 37 1701 Jeffrey Bond 65 Hightstown NJ 47:36
 38 1246 Steven Parrish 60 Westport CT 47:39
 39 1898 Wayne Effron 60 Wilton CT 47:41
 40 1611 Thomas McGrath 66 Darien CT 47:56
 41 750 Lennart Antell 64 Westport CT 48:00
 42 2037 Michael Maccarone 60 Bridgeport CT 48:09
 43 3643 John Gibbons 68 Old Greenwich CT 48:28
 44 1081 Paul Smolen 60 Westport CT 48:33
 45 2766 Ron Voloshin 60 Westport CT 48:34
 46 4403 William Marden 61 Westport CT 48:38
 47 159 Ivan Cohen 67 Westport CT 48:46
 48 1014 Brian McCoy 64 Southport CT 49:25
 49 895 Gene Dunkin 64 New Canaan CT 49:35
 50 736 Paul Schultz 67 Danbury CT 49:49
 51 630 Ed Ward 66 Fairfield CT 50:22
 52 2569 Robert Israely 69 Westport CT 50:24
 53 5866 Mike Egan 63 Mattapoisett MA 50:35
 54 3396 Gary Kopsco 61 Fairfield CT 50:41
 55 881 Jim Ashbrook 65 Monroe CT 50:55
 56 504 Thomas Finn 66 Fairfield CT 51:39
 57 1527 Brien O'Callaghan 68 Bethel CT 51:42
 58 3410 Bob Desena 61 Fairfield CT 51:43
 59 5532 Richard Hamlin 60 51:49
 60 1294 Edwin Nelson 63 Fairfile CT 52:13
 61 5564 Gene Grzeda 66 52:15
 62 2184 John Franzen 62 Fairfield CT 52:30
 63 2213 Michael Nardella 62 Weston CT 53:04
 64 5523 Frank Fenoglio 66 53:42
 65 1003 Paul Bueker 63 Shelton CT 53:52
 66 2165 Michael Epstein 66 Cedarhurst NY 54:22
 67 3136 Jay Hanke 64 Winchester VA 54:27
 68 71 Jonathan Sonneborn 63 Easton CT 54:29
 69 1674 Noel Mara 60 Monroe CT 55:11
 70 3304 Bob Loh 65 Trumbull CT 55:54
 71 2701 Gerald Liba 66 Shelton CT 56:11
 72 1934 Randy Phelps 68 Southport CT 56:48
 73 4471 Thomas Trebat 65 Westport CT 57:18
 74 2236 Mac Safrit 61 Fairfield CT 57:24
 75 2871 John Mountain 69 New Canaan CT 57:25
 76 963 Pogy Pogany 60 Norwalk CT 57:36
 77 2279 Grove Stoddard 69 Fairfield CT 57:48
 78 1437 Eric Baron 65 Westport CT 58:35
 79 2570 Arthur Gang 62 Westport CT 58:35
 80 336 Peter Clark 63 Shelton CT 58:57
 81 1278 Richard Linell 67 Bridgeport CT 59:21
 82 765 Ed Gombos 60 Norwalk CT 59:24
 83 4130 Anthony Anastasio 63 Fairfield CT 59:56
 84 3186 Peter Brink 61 Westport CT 1:02:22
 85 4143 Bill Reda 61 Fairfield CT 1:02:41
 86 4244 James Gilbert 61 Stratford CT 1:03:09
 87 142 Robert Cudd 64 Darien CT 1:03:11
 88 1292 Robert Maloney 64 Southport CT 1:04:01
 89 3770 Thomas Hubbard 60 Riverdale NY 1:04:11
 90 438 Joe Fenton 65 Hoboken NJ 1:04:13
 91 3298 Bob Erwin 63 Westport CT 1:04:20
 92 4039 Daniel Stepanek 66 New Canaan CT 1:05:17
 93 953 David Rolewick 64 Wheaton IL 1:05:29
 94 1534 Robert Gillon 64 Greenwich CT 1:06:13
 95 3740 Kevin Cassidy 69 Bridgeport CT 1:08:01
 96 1914 Ed Huydic 60 Fairfield CT 1:08:24
 97 3317 Mark Schiff 65 Trumbull CT 1:08:57
 98 2454 Stephen Stein 69 Westport CT 1:16:03
 99 1834 Octavio Choy 67 Southport CT 1:24:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == =======
 1 1982 John Cook 75 Stamford CT 46:28
 2 1002 Carl Lisle 73 Fairfield CT 48:10
 3 368 Joseph Berland 70 Fairfield CT 48:30
 4 178 Myron Genel 74 Woodbridge CT 49:33
 5 5512 Edward Soderberg 74 51:57
 6 3287 Joseph Okarmus 72 Fairfield CT 54:08
 7 3069 Donald Costello 82 Stratford CT 58:41
 8 424 Franklin Renz 70 Monroe CT 1:02:09
 9 2358 Laurence Nordvall 74 Trumbull CT 1:02:33
 10 3299 Mort Bloomberg 74 Tempe AZ 1:06:04
 11 2491 Bob Lewandowski 72 Hager Hill KY 1:11:35
 12 345 John Olson 79 Bridgeport CT 1:19:50
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s